2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Final

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS 1.  12.78 -2.5 10  
2.    Jordyn Nielson So Delta HS 3.  12.98 -2.5 6  
3.    Megan Atkinson So Delta HS 4.  13.12 -2.5 5  
4.    Mckinley Gallyer Sr Altamont HS 5.  13.22 -2.5 4  
5.    Passion Reitz Jr Richfield HS 7.  13.39 -2.5 2  
6.    Alyssa Richins Jr North Summit HS 8.  13.53 -2.5 1  
DNS    Lizzie Carlin Fr Rowland Hall DNS  DNS -2.5    


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS 2.  12.82 -3.6 8  
2.    Sislee Richins Jr North Summit HS 6.  13.25 -3.6 3  


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind Score

1.    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS H1 -1. 12.78 -2.5 10  
2.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS H2 -1. 12.82 -3.6 8  
3.    Jordyn Nielson So Delta HS H1 -2. 12.98 -2.5 6  
4.    Megan Atkinson So Delta HS H1 -3. 13.12 -2.5 5  
5.    Mckinley Gallyer Sr Altamont HS H1 -4. 13.22 -2.5 4  
6.    Sislee Richins Jr North Summit HS H2 -2. 13.25 -3.6 3  
7.    Passion Reitz Jr Richfield HS H1 -5. 13.39 -2.5 2  
8.    Alyssa Richins Jr North Summit HS H1 -6. 13.53 -2.5 1  
DNS    Lizzie Carlin Fr Rowland Hall H1 -DNS DNS -2.5    


Men & Women's 1A-3A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  North Summit HS 65     
2.  Delta HS 64     
3.  Juab HS 39     
4.  Panguitch HS 38     
5.  Evanston HS-WY 34     
6.  Grand County HS 33     
7.  Richfield HS 31     
8.  Union HS 26     
8.  Lyman HS-WY 26     
10.  Morgan HS 23     
10.  Millard HS 23     
12.  Sugar-Salem HS-ID 20     
13.  Cokeville HS-WY 19     
14.  Gunnison Valley HS 17     
14.  Grantsville HS 17     
16.  Carbon HS 16     
17.  Altamont HS 14     
18.  San Juan HS 13     
18.  Preston HS-ID 13     
18.  West Jefferson HS-ID 13     
21.  Saint Joseph CHS 12     
21.  Star Valley HS-WY 12     
23.  Wayne HS 10 .5   
24.  North Sanpete HS 10     
24.  South Sevier HS 10     
26.  Milford HS 8     
26.  Parowan HS 8     
28.  Bear Lake HS-ID 7     
28.  Mountain View HS-WY 7     
30.  Beaver HS 6     
30.  Piute HS 6     
32.  Shelley HS-ID 5     
33.  Manti HS 4     
34.  Duchesne HS 3     
35.  North Fremont HS-ID 2     
35.  North Sevier HS 2     
35.  Enterprise HS 2     
38.  Kanab HS 1     
39.  Maeser Prep Acad 0 .5