2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational |
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University |
Provo, UT |
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019 |
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Levi Saylor | Jr | Parowan HS | 10. | 23.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kanyon Lamb | Sr | Panguitch HS | 21. | 23.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ethan Carter | Jr | Gunnison Valley HS | 37. | 24.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dakota Young | Sr | Tabiona HS | 38. | 24.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jaden Fails | Jr | Beaver HS | 77. | 25.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ethan Udy | Fr | Richfield HS | 109. | 25.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Logan Kerr | Jr | Pinnacle HS | 118. | 28.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Connor Chappell | So | North Summit HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brandon Harris | Sr | Parowan HS | 8. | 23.23 | q | -0.6 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dean Shaw | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | 26. | 23.68 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jaylon Dennis | Jr | Carbon HS | 52. | 24.44 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dalton Moss | Jr | Bear Lake HS-ID | 59. | 24.60 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Darin Sandberg | Jr | Grantsville HS | 78. | 25.18 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Michael Planishek | So | Union HS | 79. | 25.20 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Seth Spackman | So | San Juan HS | 97. | 25.60 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ethan Platt | So | Bryce Valley HS | 107. | 25.84 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kade Jensen | Sr | Richfield HS | 13. | 23.43 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Derek Smith | Jr | Delta HS | 24. | 23.67 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Nathan Despain | Jr | Millard HS | 30. | 23.84 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cannon Richins | Jr | North Summit HS | 56. | 24.52 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Christian Jimenez | Sr | Enterprise HS | 62. | 24.72 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hunter Anderton | Jr | Maeser Prep Acad | 85. | 25.26 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Cole Lunde | So | Rowland Hall | 101. | 25.67 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Chance Oxenbine | So | Bear Lake HS-ID | 102. | 25.69 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kashden Limb | So | Beaver HS | 113. | 26.04 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Oran Finlinson | So | Delta HS | 15. | 23.50 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brigham Perry | Sr | Juab HS | 16. | 23.51 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cesar Lemus | Jr | North Sanpete HS | 32. | 23.85 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Nathan Parsons | Sr | American Leadership Acad | 46. | 24.31 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Skyler Staheli | Jr | Enterprise HS | 61. | 24.69 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brayden Angell | Fr | Beaver HS | 106. | 25.82 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Logan Chappell | Jr | Wayne HS | 108. | 25.86 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kort Sorenson | Fr | Gunnison Valley HS | DNS | DNS | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dairius Martyny | Jr | West Ridge Academy | DNS | DNS | -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashton Schofield | So | Mountain View HS-WY | 11. | 23.38 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Keenan Moulton | Jr | Manti HS | 19. | 23.59 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zay Davis | Jr | Preston HS-ID | 35. | 23.97 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brayton Pope | Jr | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | 45. | 24.29 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | William Finlinson | So | Delta HS | 68. | 24.92 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Adrian Carlson | Sr | Union HS | 88. | 25.31 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Rulon Barlow | So | Water Canyon HS | 98. | 25.61 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Carter Thomas | Sr | Enterprise HS | 100. | 25.66 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Cooper Black | Fr | San Juan HS | 111. | 25.97 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jakob Burt | Jr | Morgan HS | 23. | 23.67 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kian Conway | Jr | San Juan HS | 27. | 23.73 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gaige Hardy | Sr | Milford HS | 34. | 23.96 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alex Wall | Sr | Millard HS | 43. | 24.26 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Tyson Brenchley | So | Manti HS | 63. | 24.75 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Carson Brunson | Fr | Millard HS | 66. | 24.87 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ryker Johnson | Fr | North Summit HS | 110. | 25.97 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Shaffer Myers | Jr | South Summit HS | 116. | 26.50 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jimmy Smith | Jr | Altamont HS | DNS | DNS | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Connor Guerrero | Sr | Grand County HS | 14. | 23.49 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ethan Johnson | Fr | Manti HS | 28. | 23.79 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Deklyn Strong | Jr | Enterprise HS | 36. | 24.09 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Talmage Brown | Sr | Summit Academy | 42. | 24.25 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | John Harris | Jr | Maeser Prep Acad | 57. | 24.54 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Carston Jensen | Fr | Richfield HS | 72. | 25.04 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Calvin Schultz | Sr | American Leadership Acad | 73. | 25.08 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | McCoy Fitzgerald | Sr | Tintic HS | 76. | 25.16 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jagen Blackburn | So | North Sevier HS | 104. | 25.72 | +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Scott Dunn | Jr | Preston HS-ID | 6. | 22.88 | q | +1.3 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Riley Ogden | Sr | North Sevier HS | 9. | 23.29 | q | +1.3 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | William Curzon | Sr | American Heritage | 29. | 23.79 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Lucas Hatch | Sr | Monticello HS | 41. | 24.24 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dawson Grant | Sr | Duchesne HS | 74. | 25.13 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hunter Fowler | Sr | Enterprise HS | 86. | 25.29 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Shayden Christensen | Jr | Pinnacle HS | 115. | 26.48 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Benjamin Jeffs | So | Water Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hyrum Fechser | So | Water Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cameron Franklin | Sr | Valley HS | 4. | 22.79 | q | +1.4 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Wyatt Roberts | Jr | North Sanpete HS | 18. | 23.56 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Riley Certonio | Jr | Panguitch HS | 48. | 24.40 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Logan Gillman | Sr | Union HS | 50. | 24.41 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Marshall Sellers | Sr | Rockwell HS | 55. | 24.51 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Dylan Ferguson | Fr | Milford HS | 81. | 25.23 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Gage Morrison | So | Richfield HS | 82. | 25.23 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | McKay Rees | Jr | North Summit HS | 83. | 25.24 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Roman Bell | Jr | Telos Academy | 114. | 26.40 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Bret Beebe | So | Milford HS | 7. | 23.23 | q | +0.5 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gabe Morris | Jr | Evanston HS-WY | 17. | 23.54 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Russell Walker | Jr | Milford HS | 44. | 24.28 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Elyja Fowles | So | North Sanpete HS | 65. | 24.85 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Luke Browning | So | Kanab HS | 75. | 25.16 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Turner Williams | Fr | Beaver HS | 80. | 25.21 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Carson Hurst | Fr | Grantsville HS | 92. | 25.46 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Edmison Lenidrik | So | Layton Christian Acad | 94. | 25.47 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Norman Mckenna | Jr | Altamont HS | 112. | 25.99 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Porter Giles | Jr | Morgan HS | 5. | 22.80 | q | -1.6 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Corbin Arbon | Sr | Grand County HS | 25. | 23.67 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Peyton Litton | Sr | North Fremont HS-ID | 40. | 24.21 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bryant Pace | Sr | Wayne HS | 47. | 24.31 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Eric Estrada | Sr | Coral Academy-NV | 51. | 24.42 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jamal Mayoul | Sr | North Sanpete HS | 67. | 24.90 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kevin Bridges | Jr | Panguitch HS | 90. | 25.38 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Koleman MacInnis | Fr | Valley HS | 95. | 25.52 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ethan Fielding | Fr | North Sevier HS | 117. | 26.91 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Eli Hazlett | Jr | Grand County HS | 3. | 22.34 | q | -1.1 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaden Barnard | Jr | Preston HS-ID | 12. | 23.41 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Connor Peterson | Jr | South Sevier HS | 20. | 23.62 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kaleb Sanchez | So | Duchesne HS | 53. | 24.45 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Reed Hedgelin | Sr | Monticello HS | 54. | 24.48 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Westen Sylvester | Jr | Piute HS | 60. | 24.61 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Spencer Knudsen | Sr | Monticello HS | 70. | 24.94 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Alex Bradshaw | Fr | Lyman HS-WY | 87. | 25.29 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Colton Lewis | Sr | Monticello HS | 99. | 25.65 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Braiden Ivie | Jr | Emery HS | 1. | 21.67 | q | -0.4 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Porter Albrecht | Jr | Beaver HS | 33. | 23.89 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tyki Ngo | Sr | Coral Academy-NV | 39. | 24.21 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Will Smith | So | Richfield HS | 49. | 24.41 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | John Hunzeker | Fr | Grantsville HS | 64. | 24.83 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hunter Cherrington | Sr | Mountain View HS-WY | 89. | 25.35 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Carson Cox | Jr | Milford HS | 91. | 25.42 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jaden Westwood | Fr | Piute HS | 96. | 25.57 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Marc Certonio | So | Panguitch HS | 103. | 25.69 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Wyatt Moore | Sr | Star Valley HS-WY | 2. | 22.03 | q | -0.2 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaleb Barney | Jr | Beaver HS | 22. | 23.65 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hunter Carter | So | Beaver HS | 30. | 23.84 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Graydee Warren | Sr | Millard HS | 58. | 24.58 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lymir Benn | Sr | San Juan HS | 69. | 24.93 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Frank Matheson | Sr | South Summit HS | 71. | 25.03 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Garett Fabrizio | Fr | Duchesne HS | 84. | 25.25 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Carson Thornock | So | South Sevier HS | 93. | 25.47 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Wade Stanford | Jr | North Summit HS | 105. | 25.73 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Braiden Ivie | Jr | Emery HS | H13 | -1. | 21.67 | q | -0.4 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Wyatt Moore | Sr | Star Valley HS-WY | H14 | -1. | 22.03 | q | -0.2 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Eli Hazlett | Jr | Grand County HS | H12 | -1. | 22.34 | q | -1.1 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cameron Franklin | Sr | Valley HS | H9 | -1. | 22.79 | q | +1.4 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Porter Giles | Jr | Morgan HS | H11 | -1. | 22.80 | q | -1.6 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Scott Dunn | Jr | Preston HS-ID | H8 | -1. | 22.88 | q | +1.3 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Bret Beebe | So | Milford HS | H10 | -1. | 23.23 | q | +0.5 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Brandon Harris | Sr | Parowan HS | H2 | -1. | 23.23 | q | -0.6 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Riley Ogden | Sr | North Sevier HS | H8 | -2. | 23.29 | q | +1.3 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Levi Saylor | Jr | Parowan HS | H1 | -1. | 23.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Ashton Schofield | So | Mountain View HS-WY | H5 | -1. | 23.38 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kaden Barnard | Jr | Preston HS-ID | H12 | -2. | 23.41 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kade Jensen | Sr | Richfield HS | H3 | -1. | 23.43 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Connor Guerrero | Sr | Grand County HS | H7 | -1. | 23.49 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Oran Finlinson | So | Delta HS | H4 | -1. | 23.50 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Brigham Perry | Sr | Juab HS | H4 | -2. | 23.51 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Gabe Morris | Jr | Evanston HS-WY | H10 | -2. | 23.54 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Wyatt Roberts | Jr | North Sanpete HS | H9 | -2. | 23.56 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Keenan Moulton | Jr | Manti HS | H5 | -2. | 23.59 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Connor Peterson | Jr | South Sevier HS | H12 | -3. | 23.62 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Kanyon Lamb | Sr | Panguitch HS | H1 | -2. | 23.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Kaleb Barney | Jr | Beaver HS | H14 | -2. | 23.65 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Jakob Burt | Jr | Morgan HS | H6 | -1. | 23.67 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Derek Smith | Jr | Delta HS | H3 | -2. | 23.67 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Corbin Arbon | Sr | Grand County HS | H11 | -2. | 23.67 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Dean Shaw | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | H2 | -2. | 23.68 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Kian Conway | Jr | San Juan HS | H6 | -2. | 23.73 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Ethan Johnson | Fr | Manti HS | H7 | -2. | 23.79 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | William Curzon | Sr | American Heritage | H8 | -3. | 23.79 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Nathan Despain | Jr | Millard HS | H3 | -3. | 23.84 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Hunter Carter | So | Beaver HS | H14 | -3. | 23.84 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Cesar Lemus | Jr | North Sanpete HS | H4 | -3. | 23.85 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Porter Albrecht | Jr | Beaver HS | H13 | -2. | 23.89 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Gaige Hardy | Sr | Milford HS | H6 | -3. | 23.96 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Zay Davis | Jr | Preston HS-ID | H5 | -3. | 23.97 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Deklyn Strong | Jr | Enterprise HS | H7 | -3. | 24.09 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Ethan Carter | Jr | Gunnison Valley HS | H1 | -3. | 24.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Dakota Young | Sr | Tabiona HS | H1 | -4. | 24.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Tyki Ngo | Sr | Coral Academy-NV | H13 | -3. | 24.21 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Peyton Litton | Sr | North Fremont HS-ID | H11 | -3. | 24.21 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Lucas Hatch | Sr | Monticello HS | H8 | -4. | 24.24 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Talmage Brown | Sr | Summit Academy | H7 | -4. | 24.25 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Alex Wall | Sr | Millard HS | H6 | -4. | 24.26 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Russell Walker | Jr | Milford HS | H10 | -3. | 24.28 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Brayton Pope | Jr | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | H5 | -4. | 24.29 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Nathan Parsons | Sr | American Leadership Acad | H4 | -4. | 24.31 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Bryant Pace | Sr | Wayne HS | H11 | -4. | 24.31 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Riley Certonio | Jr | Panguitch HS | H9 | -3. | 24.40 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Will Smith | So | Richfield HS | H13 | -4. | 24.41 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Logan Gillman | Sr | Union HS | H9 | -4. | 24.41 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Eric Estrada | Sr | Coral Academy-NV | H11 | -5. | 24.42 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Jaylon Dennis | Jr | Carbon HS | H2 | -3. | 24.44 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Kaleb Sanchez | So | Duchesne HS | H12 | -4. | 24.45 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Reed Hedgelin | Sr | Monticello HS | H12 | -5. | 24.48 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Marshall Sellers | Sr | Rockwell HS | H9 | -5. | 24.51 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Cannon Richins | Jr | North Summit HS | H3 | -4. | 24.52 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | John Harris | Jr | Maeser Prep Acad | H7 | -5. | 24.54 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Graydee Warren | Sr | Millard HS | H14 | -4. | 24.58 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Dalton Moss | Jr | Bear Lake HS-ID | H2 | -4. | 24.60 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Westen Sylvester | Jr | Piute HS | H12 | -6. | 24.61 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Skyler Staheli | Jr | Enterprise HS | H4 | -5. | 24.69 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Christian Jimenez | Sr | Enterprise HS | H3 | -5. | 24.72 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Tyson Brenchley | So | Manti HS | H6 | -5. | 24.75 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | John Hunzeker | Fr | Grantsville HS | H13 | -5. | 24.83 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Elyja Fowles | So | North Sanpete HS | H10 | -4. | 24.85 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Carson Brunson | Fr | Millard HS | H6 | -6. | 24.87 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Jamal Mayoul | Sr | North Sanpete HS | H11 | -6. | 24.90 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | William Finlinson | So | Delta HS | H5 | -5. | 24.92 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Lymir Benn | Sr | San Juan HS | H14 | -5. | 24.93 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Spencer Knudsen | Sr | Monticello HS | H12 | -7. | 24.94 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Frank Matheson | Sr | South Summit HS | H14 | -6. | 25.03 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Carston Jensen | Fr | Richfield HS | H7 | -6. | 25.04 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Calvin Schultz | Sr | American Leadership Acad | H7 | -7. | 25.08 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Dawson Grant | Sr | Duchesne HS | H8 | -5. | 25.13 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Luke Browning | So | Kanab HS | H10 | -5. | 25.16 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | McCoy Fitzgerald | Sr | Tintic HS | H7 | -8. | 25.16 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Jaden Fails | Jr | Beaver HS | H1 | -5. | 25.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Darin Sandberg | Jr | Grantsville HS | H2 | -5. | 25.18 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Michael Planishek | So | Union HS | H2 | -6. | 25.20 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Turner Williams | Fr | Beaver HS | H10 | -6. | 25.21 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Dylan Ferguson | Fr | Milford HS | H9 | -6. | 25.23 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Gage Morrison | So | Richfield HS | H9 | -7. | 25.23 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | McKay Rees | Jr | North Summit HS | H9 | -8. | 25.24 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Garett Fabrizio | Fr | Duchesne HS | H14 | -7. | 25.25 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Hunter Anderton | Jr | Maeser Prep Acad | H3 | -6. | 25.26 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Hunter Fowler | Sr | Enterprise HS | H8 | -6. | 25.29 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Alex Bradshaw | Fr | Lyman HS-WY | H12 | -8. | 25.29 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Adrian Carlson | Sr | Union HS | H5 | -6. | 25.31 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Hunter Cherrington | Sr | Mountain View HS-WY | H13 | -6. | 25.35 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Kevin Bridges | Jr | Panguitch HS | H11 | -7. | 25.38 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Carson Cox | Jr | Milford HS | H13 | -7. | 25.42 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Carson Hurst | Fr | Grantsville HS | H10 | -7. | 25.46 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Carson Thornock | So | South Sevier HS | H14 | -8. | 25.47 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Edmison Lenidrik | So | Layton Christian Acad | H10 | -8. | 25.47 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Koleman MacInnis | Fr | Valley HS | H11 | -8. | 25.52 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Jaden Westwood | Fr | Piute HS | H13 | -8. | 25.57 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | Seth Spackman | So | San Juan HS | H2 | -7. | 25.60 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Rulon Barlow | So | Water Canyon HS | H5 | -7. | 25.61 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Colton Lewis | Sr | Monticello HS | H12 | -9. | 25.65 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | Carter Thomas | Sr | Enterprise HS | H5 | -8. | 25.66 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | Cole Lunde | So | Rowland Hall | H3 | -7. | 25.67 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | Chance Oxenbine | So | Bear Lake HS-ID | H3 | -8. | 25.69 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | Marc Certonio | So | Panguitch HS | H13 | -9. | 25.69 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | Jagen Blackburn | So | North Sevier HS | H7 | -9. | 25.72 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | Wade Stanford | Jr | North Summit HS | H14 | -9. | 25.73 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | Brayden Angell | Fr | Beaver HS | H4 | -6. | 25.82 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | Ethan Platt | So | Bryce Valley HS | H2 | -8. | 25.84 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | Logan Chappell | Jr | Wayne HS | H4 | -7. | 25.86 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | Ethan Udy | Fr | Richfield HS | H1 | -6. | 25.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | Ryker Johnson | Fr | North Summit HS | H6 | -7. | 25.97 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | Cooper Black | Fr | San Juan HS | H5 | -9. | 25.97 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | Norman Mckenna | Jr | Altamont HS | H10 | -9. | 25.99 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | Kashden Limb | So | Beaver HS | H3 | -9. | 26.04 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | Roman Bell | Jr | Telos Academy | H9 | -9. | 26.40 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | Shayden Christensen | Jr | Pinnacle HS | H8 | -7. | 26.48 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | Shaffer Myers | Jr | South Summit HS | H6 | -8. | 26.50 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | Ethan Fielding | Fr | North Sevier HS | H11 | -9. | 26.91 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | Logan Kerr | Jr | Pinnacle HS | H1 | -7. | 28.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Connor Chappell | So | North Summit HS | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jimmy Smith | Jr | Altamont HS | H6 | -DNS | DNS | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Benjamin Jeffs | So | Water Canyon HS | H8 | -DNS | DNS | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hyrum Fechser | So | Water Canyon HS | H8 | -DNS | DNS | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kort Sorenson | Fr | Gunnison Valley HS | H4 | -DNS | DNS | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dairius Martyny | Jr | West Ridge Academy | H4 | -DNS | DNS | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||