2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational |
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University |
Provo, UT |
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019 |
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aubrey Riser | Fr | Union HS | 13. | 27.16 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Addison Moser | So | Preston HS-ID | 17. | 27.60 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lina Biasi | So | Parowan HS | 27. | 28.04 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Gabriella Poulsen | So | Coral Academy-NV | 33. | 28.21 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kenzy Kellum | Jr | Mountain View HS-WY | 39. | 28.33 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Paige Cummings | Fr | Millard HS | 56. | 28.81 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Lindzee Banks | Fr | Enterprise HS | 87. | 29.89 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jacey McKinlay | Jr | North Sevier HS | 107. | 30.81 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Annie Rowlan | Jr | Morgan HS | 14. | 27.22 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sarah McKen | Fr | Star Valley HS-WY | 18. | 27.70 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Anna Jiricko | So | Rowland Hall | 32. | 28.15 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Annika Liddiard | Sr | Gunnison Valley HS | 60. | 29.02 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Taylor Lewis | Fr | Monticello HS | 63. | 29.09 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Elisabeth McDowell | Jr | Bear Lake HS-ID | 65. | 29.13 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Savannah Chadburn | Fr | Beaver HS | 73. | 29.42 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Haylee Sethman | Fr | Wells HS-NV | 92. | 30.05 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marci Richins | Fr | North Summit HS | 4. | 26.56 | q | -0.6 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Capri Jones | So | Morgan HS | 15. | 27.29 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Haley Ayers | Sr | North Fremont HS-ID | 41. | 28.35 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Myndi Morgan | Jr | Piute HS | 43. | 28.38 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Radisyn Jensen | Jr | South Sevier HS | 49. | 28.65 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Meghan Remund | Sr | Duchesne HS | 70. | 29.41 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Leila Mago | Sr | Coral Academy-NV | 100. | 30.42 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Emrey Maxfield | So | Altamont HS | 105. | 30.79 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sade Miller | So | Union HS | 7. | 26.81 | q | -0.7 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brooklyn Crum | Jr | Beaver HS | 25. | 27.98 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kallie Toomer | Fr | Cokeville HS-WY | 29. | 28.04 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hali Peterson | Fr | Wayne HS | 40. | 28.35 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kadence Koyle | Jr | Millard HS | 44. | 28.43 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Baylee Ramsay | Jr | Kanab HS | 72. | 29.42 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Haylee Erickson | Fr | Beaver HS | 74. | 29.43 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kinley Koopmans | Fr | Enterprise HS | 76. | 29.47 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kaitlyn Hemond | Sr | Beaver HS | 12. | 27.07 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Bayli Heap | Sr | Juab HS | 21. | 27.84 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Haylee Prescott | Fr | Carbon HS | 38. | 28.31 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Abbie Purser | So | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | 51. | 28.77 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Trinity Mayer | So | Milford HS | 59. | 28.98 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kinsey Little | So | Kanab HS | 96. | 30.31 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sharica Lefler | Sr | Tabiona HS | 108. | 31.18 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kyha Gritts | Jr | Grand County HS | 109. | 31.18 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Isabelle Hightower | Jr | North Sanpete HS | 3. | 26.05 | q | +0.7 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Haily Stephens | Jr | Mountain View HS-WY | 24. | 27.98 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Saige Meek | Jr | Preston HS-ID | 28. | 28.04 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ellise Miller | Jr | North Fremont HS-ID | 45. | 28.49 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Auburn Jackman | Sr | Grand County HS | 61. | 29.03 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Savannah Petersen | Sr | Tintic HS | 66. | 29.14 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kaylie Guzman | Fr | Wendover HS | 83. | 29.73 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Tessa Fowles | So | North Sanpete HS | 89. | 29.93 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sislee Richins | Jr | North Summit HS | 6. | 26.77 | q | -0.2 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alana Henderson | Jr | Wendover HS | 19. | 27.74 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ivy Palmer | Jr | San Juan HS | 22. | 27.94 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bethany Justice | So | Emery HS | 53. | 28.78 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lyndee Miller | Sr | Union HS | 55. | 28.80 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bailey Keele | Sr | South Sevier HS | 64. | 29.12 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Annie Bateman | So | Kanab HS | 78. | 29.53 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Presley Lewis | Jr | Monticello HS | 81. | 29.62 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Tyree King | So | Piute HS | 86. | 29.79 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lizzie Carlin | Fr | Rowland Hall | 9. | 26.96 | q | -2.4 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kinslee Drake | Fr | Union HS | 11. | 27.03 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tia Nelson | So | Evanston HS-WY | 48. | 28.62 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hannah Allred | Fr | American Heritage | 62. | 29.06 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brookell Brindley | Jr | South Sevier HS | 77. | 29.52 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lourdes Loe | So | Coral Academy-NV | 79. | 29.58 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Katy Hurst | Jr | Saint Joseph CHS | 83. | 29.73 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Cortnee Miller | So | Beaver HS | 101. | 30.56 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Abbie Rhoades | Fr | Tabiona HS | DNS | DNS | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Danielle Hunsaker | Sr | Grantsville HS | 10. | 26.97 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Graycee Litton | Fr | North Fremont HS-ID | 31. | 28.06 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mary Degraffenreid | Fr | Millard HS | 34. | 28.22 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brianna Davis-Mitchell | Sr | Richfield HS | 37. | 28.31 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jennase Allred | Sr | Tabiona HS | 54. | 28.80 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Cassidy Rasmussen | Jr | Altamont HS | 85. | 29.75 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sydney Garbett | Sr | Tintic HS | 88. | 29.91 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Courtney Condie | Sr | Wasatch Academy | 103. | 30.62 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jenny Aguilar | Jr | Wells HS-NV | 106. | 30.81 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Megan Atkinson | So | Delta HS | 5. | 26.57 | q | -2.2 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Marie Brown | Jr | Tintic HS | 26. | 28.02 | -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kaizlee Bringhurst | Fr | South Sevier HS | 42. | 28.37 | -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | McKenna Mickelson | So | Union HS | 57. | 28.83 | -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brooklyn Syrett | So | Bryce Valley HS | 75. | 29.44 | -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Laynee Shiner | Fr | Altamont HS | 90. | 29.94 | -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Verenice Garcia | So | Wendover HS | 91. | 29.95 | -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Brittney Lamborn | Fr | Rich HS | 99. | 30.38 | -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Taylor Mckinnon | Sr | Rich HS | 104. | 30.63 | -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mckinley Gallyer | Sr | Altamont HS | 8. | 26.83 | q | -1.9 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Vanessa Delgado | Sr | Piute HS | 16. | 27.57 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lyndee Mower | Fr | Carbon HS | 23. | 27.96 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aniya Teppo | Jr | Farson HS-WY | 50. | 28.71 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Annabelle Garrett | Sr | Grand County HS | 68. | 29.28 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lily Kerr | Jr | Parowan HS | 69. | 29.33 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Allie Radmall | Fr | Maeser Prep Acad | 70. | 29.41 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jordyn Kennedy | Sr | Piute HS | 80. | 29.59 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Brenna Davison | Jr | Rowland Hall | 93. | 30.08 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jade Wimmer | Jr | Gunnison Valley HS | 1. | 25.76 | q | +0.5 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alexa Walker | Fr | Milford HS | 30. | 28.04 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Bethany Nording | Jr | Kanab HS | 36. | 28.26 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hayley Matthews | So | Layton Christian Acad | 47. | 28.58 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Abby Gribowskas | Fr | Farson HS-WY | 58. | 28.94 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Tasiah Little | Jr | San Juan HS | 82. | 29.71 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Aysia Pehrson | Fr | San Juan HS | 94. | 30.11 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kay-C Erickson | So | Beaver HS | 95. | 30.25 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Alexandra Hodson | So | Rowland Hall | 102. | 30.60 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats |
Heat 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ronnie Walker | Jr | Juab HS | 2. | 25.78 | q | -1.1 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madysen Griffiths | So | Milford HS | 20. | 27.81 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Madison Snow | Jr | Union HS | 35. | 28.25 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tana Frandsen | Jr | Panguitch HS | 46. | 28.53 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cassie Johnson | So | South Sevier HS | 52. | 28.78 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Alexia Muhlestein | So | Maeser Prep Acad | 67. | 29.26 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Roxie Yardley | Fr | Richfield HS | 96. | 30.31 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kinsey Williams | Jr | Milford HS | 98. | 30.34 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Tenney Cook | Fr | Grand County HS | 110. | 31.53 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jade Wimmer | Jr | Gunnison Valley HS | H12 | -1. | 25.76 | q | +0.5 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ronnie Walker | Jr | Juab HS | H13 | -1. | 25.78 | q | -1.1 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Isabelle Hightower | Jr | North Sanpete HS | H6 | -1. | 26.05 | q | +0.7 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Marci Richins | Fr | North Summit HS | H3 | -1. | 26.56 | q | -0.6 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Megan Atkinson | So | Delta HS | H10 | -1. | 26.57 | q | -2.2 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sislee Richins | Jr | North Summit HS | H7 | -1. | 26.77 | q | -0.2 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sade Miller | So | Union HS | H4 | -1. | 26.81 | q | -0.7 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Mckinley Gallyer | Sr | Altamont HS | H11 | -1. | 26.83 | q | -1.9 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lizzie Carlin | Fr | Rowland Hall | H8 | -1. | 26.96 | q | -2.4 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Danielle Hunsaker | Sr | Grantsville HS | H9 | -1. | 26.97 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Kinslee Drake | Fr | Union HS | H8 | -2. | 27.03 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kaitlyn Hemond | Sr | Beaver HS | H5 | -1. | 27.07 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Aubrey Riser | Fr | Union HS | H1 | -1. | 27.16 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Annie Rowlan | Jr | Morgan HS | H2 | -1. | 27.22 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Capri Jones | So | Morgan HS | H3 | -2. | 27.29 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Vanessa Delgado | Sr | Piute HS | H11 | -2. | 27.57 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Addison Moser | So | Preston HS-ID | H1 | -2. | 27.60 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Sarah McKen | Fr | Star Valley HS-WY | H2 | -2. | 27.70 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Alana Henderson | Jr | Wendover HS | H7 | -2. | 27.74 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Madysen Griffiths | So | Milford HS | H13 | -2. | 27.81 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Bayli Heap | Sr | Juab HS | H5 | -2. | 27.84 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Ivy Palmer | Jr | San Juan HS | H7 | -3. | 27.94 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Lyndee Mower | Fr | Carbon HS | H11 | -3. | 27.96 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Haily Stephens | Jr | Mountain View HS-WY | H6 | -2. | 27.98 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Brooklyn Crum | Jr | Beaver HS | H4 | -2. | 27.98 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Marie Brown | Jr | Tintic HS | H10 | -2. | 28.02 | -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Lina Biasi | So | Parowan HS | H1 | -3. | 28.04 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Saige Meek | Jr | Preston HS-ID | H6 | -3. | 28.04 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Kallie Toomer | Fr | Cokeville HS-WY | H4 | -3. | 28.04 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Alexa Walker | Fr | Milford HS | H12 | -2. | 28.04 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Graycee Litton | Fr | North Fremont HS-ID | H9 | -2. | 28.06 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Anna Jiricko | So | Rowland Hall | H2 | -3. | 28.15 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Gabriella Poulsen | So | Coral Academy-NV | H1 | -4. | 28.21 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Mary Degraffenreid | Fr | Millard HS | H9 | -3. | 28.22 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Madison Snow | Jr | Union HS | H13 | -3. | 28.25 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Bethany Nording | Jr | Kanab HS | H12 | -3. | 28.26 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Brianna Davis-Mitchell | Sr | Richfield HS | H9 | -4. | 28.31 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Haylee Prescott | Fr | Carbon HS | H5 | -3. | 28.31 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Kenzy Kellum | Jr | Mountain View HS-WY | H1 | -5. | 28.33 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Hali Peterson | Fr | Wayne HS | H4 | -4. | 28.35 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Haley Ayers | Sr | North Fremont HS-ID | H3 | -3. | 28.35 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Kaizlee Bringhurst | Fr | South Sevier HS | H10 | -3. | 28.37 | -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Myndi Morgan | Jr | Piute HS | H3 | -4. | 28.38 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Kadence Koyle | Jr | Millard HS | H4 | -5. | 28.43 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Ellise Miller | Jr | North Fremont HS-ID | H6 | -4. | 28.49 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Tana Frandsen | Jr | Panguitch HS | H13 | -4. | 28.53 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Hayley Matthews | So | Layton Christian Acad | H12 | -4. | 28.58 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Tia Nelson | So | Evanston HS-WY | H8 | -3. | 28.62 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Radisyn Jensen | Jr | South Sevier HS | H3 | -5. | 28.65 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Aniya Teppo | Jr | Farson HS-WY | H11 | -4. | 28.71 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Abbie Purser | So | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | H5 | -4. | 28.77 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Cassie Johnson | So | South Sevier HS | H13 | -5. | 28.78 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Bethany Justice | So | Emery HS | H7 | -4. | 28.78 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Jennase Allred | Sr | Tabiona HS | H9 | -5. | 28.80 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Lyndee Miller | Sr | Union HS | H7 | -5. | 28.80 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Paige Cummings | Fr | Millard HS | H1 | -6. | 28.81 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | McKenna Mickelson | So | Union HS | H10 | -4. | 28.83 | -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Abby Gribowskas | Fr | Farson HS-WY | H12 | -5. | 28.94 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Trinity Mayer | So | Milford HS | H5 | -5. | 28.98 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Annika Liddiard | Sr | Gunnison Valley HS | H2 | -4. | 29.02 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Auburn Jackman | Sr | Grand County HS | H6 | -5. | 29.03 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Hannah Allred | Fr | American Heritage | H8 | -4. | 29.06 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Taylor Lewis | Fr | Monticello HS | H2 | -5. | 29.09 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Bailey Keele | Sr | South Sevier HS | H7 | -6. | 29.12 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Elisabeth McDowell | Jr | Bear Lake HS-ID | H2 | -6. | 29.13 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Savannah Petersen | Sr | Tintic HS | H6 | -6. | 29.14 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Alexia Muhlestein | So | Maeser Prep Acad | H13 | -6. | 29.26 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Annabelle Garrett | Sr | Grand County HS | H11 | -5. | 29.28 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Lily Kerr | Jr | Parowan HS | H11 | -6. | 29.33 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Meghan Remund | Sr | Duchesne HS | H3 | -6. | 29.41 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Allie Radmall | Fr | Maeser Prep Acad | H11 | -7. | 29.41 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Baylee Ramsay | Jr | Kanab HS | H4 | -6. | 29.42 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Savannah Chadburn | Fr | Beaver HS | H2 | -7. | 29.42 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Haylee Erickson | Fr | Beaver HS | H4 | -7. | 29.43 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Brooklyn Syrett | So | Bryce Valley HS | H10 | -5. | 29.44 | -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Kinley Koopmans | Fr | Enterprise HS | H4 | -8. | 29.47 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Brookell Brindley | Jr | South Sevier HS | H8 | -5. | 29.52 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Annie Bateman | So | Kanab HS | H7 | -7. | 29.53 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Lourdes Loe | So | Coral Academy-NV | H8 | -6. | 29.58 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Jordyn Kennedy | Sr | Piute HS | H11 | -8. | 29.59 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Presley Lewis | Jr | Monticello HS | H7 | -8. | 29.62 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Tasiah Little | Jr | San Juan HS | H12 | -6. | 29.71 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Katy Hurst | Jr | Saint Joseph CHS | H8 | -7. | 29.73 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Kaylie Guzman | Fr | Wendover HS | H6 | -7. | 29.73 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Cassidy Rasmussen | Jr | Altamont HS | H9 | -6. | 29.75 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Tyree King | So | Piute HS | H7 | -9. | 29.79 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Lindzee Banks | Fr | Enterprise HS | H1 | -7. | 29.89 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Sydney Garbett | Sr | Tintic HS | H9 | -7. | 29.91 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Tessa Fowles | So | North Sanpete HS | H6 | -8. | 29.93 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Laynee Shiner | Fr | Altamont HS | H10 | -6. | 29.94 | -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Verenice Garcia | So | Wendover HS | H10 | -7. | 29.95 | -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Haylee Sethman | Fr | Wells HS-NV | H2 | -8. | 30.05 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Brenna Davison | Jr | Rowland Hall | H11 | -9. | 30.08 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Aysia Pehrson | Fr | San Juan HS | H12 | -7. | 30.11 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Kay-C Erickson | So | Beaver HS | H12 | -8. | 30.25 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Kinsey Little | So | Kanab HS | H5 | -6. | 30.31 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Roxie Yardley | Fr | Richfield HS | H13 | -7. | 30.31 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Kinsey Williams | Jr | Milford HS | H13 | -8. | 30.34 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Brittney Lamborn | Fr | Rich HS | H10 | -8. | 30.38 | -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | Leila Mago | Sr | Coral Academy-NV | H3 | -7. | 30.42 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | Cortnee Miller | So | Beaver HS | H8 | -8. | 30.56 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | Alexandra Hodson | So | Rowland Hall | H12 | -9. | 30.60 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | Courtney Condie | Sr | Wasatch Academy | H9 | -8. | 30.62 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | Taylor Mckinnon | Sr | Rich HS | H10 | -9. | 30.63 | -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | Emrey Maxfield | So | Altamont HS | H3 | -8. | 30.79 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | Jenny Aguilar | Jr | Wells HS-NV | H9 | -9. | 30.81 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | Jacey McKinlay | Jr | North Sevier HS | H1 | -8. | 30.81 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | Sharica Lefler | Sr | Tabiona HS | H5 | -7. | 31.18 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | Kyha Gritts | Jr | Grand County HS | H5 | -8. | 31.18 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | Tenney Cook | Fr | Grand County HS | H13 | -9. | 31.53 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Abbie Rhoades | Fr | Tabiona HS | H8 | -DNS | DNS | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||