2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Final

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Mckinley Gallyer Sr Altamont HS 3.  26.44 -1.4 6  
2.    Marci Richins Fr North Summit HS 4.  26.71 -1.4 5  
3.    Sislee Richins Jr North Summit HS 5.  26.78 -1.4 4  
4.    Megan Atkinson So Delta HS 6.  27.12 -1.4 3  
DNS    Sade Miller So Union HS DNS  DNS -1.4    
DNS    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS DNS  DNS -1.4    
DNS    Lizzie Carlin Fr Rowland Hall DNS  DNS -1.4    


Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS 1.  25.89 -1.0 10  
2.    Jade Wimmer Jr Gunnison Valley HS 2.  26.12 -1.0 8  


Girl's 200 meter 1A-3A Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind Score

1.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS H2 -1. 25.89 -1.0 10  
2.    Jade Wimmer Jr Gunnison Valley HS H2 -2. 26.12 -1.0 8  
3.    Mckinley Gallyer Sr Altamont HS H1 -1. 26.44 -1.4 6  
4.    Marci Richins Fr North Summit HS H1 -2. 26.71 -1.4 5  
5.    Sislee Richins Jr North Summit HS H1 -3. 26.78 -1.4 4  
6.    Megan Atkinson So Delta HS H1 -4. 27.12 -1.4 3  
DNS    Sade Miller So Union HS H1 -DNS DNS -1.4    
DNS    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS H1 -DNS DNS -1.4    
DNS    Lizzie Carlin Fr Rowland Hall H1 -DNS DNS -1.4    


Men & Women's 1A-3A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  North Summit HS 65     
2.  Delta HS 64     
3.  Juab HS 39     
4.  Panguitch HS 38     
5.  Evanston HS-WY 34     
6.  Grand County HS 33     
7.  Richfield HS 31     
8.  Union HS 26     
8.  Lyman HS-WY 26     
10.  Morgan HS 23     
10.  Millard HS 23     
12.  Sugar-Salem HS-ID 20     
13.  Cokeville HS-WY 19     
14.  Gunnison Valley HS 17     
14.  Grantsville HS 17     
16.  Carbon HS 16     
17.  Altamont HS 14     
18.  San Juan HS 13     
18.  Preston HS-ID 13     
18.  West Jefferson HS-ID 13     
21.  Saint Joseph CHS 12     
21.  Star Valley HS-WY 12     
23.  Wayne HS 10 .5   
24.  North Sanpete HS 10     
24.  South Sevier HS 10     
26.  Milford HS 8     
26.  Parowan HS 8     
28.  Mountain View HS-WY 7     
28.  Bear Lake HS-ID 7     
30.  Beaver HS 6     
30.  Piute HS 6     
32.  Shelley HS-ID 5     
33.  Manti HS 4     
34.  Duchesne HS 3     
35.  Enterprise HS 2     
35.  North Fremont HS-ID 2     
35.  North Sevier HS 2     
38.  Kanab HS 1     
39.  Maeser Prep Acad 0 .5