2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's 400 meter 4A-6A Final

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Jenae Ramirez Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 9.  59.53    


Girl's 400 meter 4A-6A Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Meghan Hunter Sr Provo HS 1.  53.97 10  
2.    Jasie York Sr Cedar HS 2.  56.29 8  
3.    Alison Richter So Lone Peak HS 3.  56.59 6  
4.    Sherry Nima Jr West Jordan HS 4.  56.95 5  
5.    Brilee Pontius So Westlake HS 5.  57.46 4  
6.    Larissa Dabb Sr Canyon View HS 6.  57.49 3  
7.    Aubree Cheney Sr Stansbury HS 7.  57.67 2  
8.    Annie Murdock Jr Highland HS 8.  59.02 1  


Girl's 400 meter 4A-6A Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time Score

1.    Meghan Hunter Sr Provo HS H2 -1. 53.97 10  
2.    Jasie York Sr Cedar HS H2 -2. 56.29 8  
3.    Alison Richter So Lone Peak HS H2 -3. 56.59 6  
4.    Sherry Nima Jr West Jordan HS H2 -4. 56.95 5  
5.    Brilee Pontius So Westlake HS H2 -5. 57.46 4  
6.    Larissa Dabb Sr Canyon View HS H2 -6. 57.49 3  
7.    Aubree Cheney Sr Stansbury HS H2 -7. 57.67 2  
8.    Annie Murdock Jr Highland HS H2 -8. 59.02 1  
9.    Jenae Ramirez Sr Rock Springs HS-WY H1 -1. 59.53    


Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Lone Peak HS 90 .5   
2.  Cedar HS 57     
3.  Orem HS 46     
4.  Rock Springs HS-WY 37     
5.  Hurricane HS 30     
6.  Layton HS 27     
7.  Bountiful HS 26     
8.  Davis HS 25 .5   
9.  Woods Cross HS 22     
10.  Provo HS 21     
11.  Westlake HS 20     
12.  American Fork HS 18     
13.  Spring Creek HS-NV 15     
14.  Rigby HS-ID 14     
15.  Box Elder HS 13     
15.  Twin Falls HS-ID 13     
17.  Spanish Fork HS 12     
17.  Lehi HS 12     
19.  Salem Hills HS 11     
19.  Bingham HS 11     
19.  Canyon View HS 11     
22.  Corner Canyon HS 10     
22.  Snow Canyon HS 10     
22.  Jordan HS 10     
22.  Dixie HS 10     
26.  West Jordan HS 9     
26.  Wasatch HS 9     
26.  Sky View HS 9     
26.  Highland HS 9     
30.  Payson HS 8     
31.  Skyridge HS 6     
32.  Springville HS 5     
32.  Tooele HS 5     
32.  Maple Mountain HS 5     
35.  Roy HS 4     
35.  Green Canyon HS 4     
37.  West HS 3     
37.  Stansbury HS 3     
37.  Uintah HS 3     
37.  Mountain Crest HS 3     
41.  Ridgeline HS 2     
41.  Cottonwood HS 2     
43.  Skyline HS 1     
43.  Timpview HS 1