2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Lauren Merrill Sr Orem HS 1.  15.06 -2.1 10  
2.    Annie Hill Jr Wasatch HS 2.  15.23 -2.1 8  
3.    Payge Walz Fr Spring Creek HS-NV 3.  15.27 -2.1 6  
4.    Jessi Mangum So Spanish Fork HS 4.  15.53 -2.1 5  
5.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS 5.  15.53 -2.1 4  
6.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS 6.  15.57 -2.1 3  
7.    Mylee Moon Jr Hurricane HS 7.  15.73 -2.1 2  
8.    Alisabeth Apedaile So Mountain Crest HS 8.  15.73 -2.1 1  
9.    Darcy Jackson So Snow Canyon HS 9.  16.08 -2.1    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind Score

1.    Lauren Merrill Sr Orem HS H2 -1. 15.06 -2.1 10  
2.    Annie Hill Jr Wasatch HS H2 -2. 15.23 -2.1 8  
3.    Payge Walz Fr Spring Creek HS-NV H2 -3. 15.27 -2.1 6  
4.    Jessi Mangum So Spanish Fork HS H2 -4. 15.53 -2.1 5  
5.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS H2 -5. 15.53 -2.1 4  
6.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS H2 -6. 15.57 -2.1 3  
7.    Mylee Moon Jr Hurricane HS H2 -7. 15.73 -2.1 2  
8.    Alisabeth Apedaile So Mountain Crest HS H2 -8. 15.73 -2.1 1  
9.    Darcy Jackson So Snow Canyon HS H2 -9. 16.08 -2.1    


Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Lone Peak HS 90 .5   
2.  Cedar HS 57     
3.  Orem HS 46     
4.  Rock Springs HS-WY 37     
5.  Hurricane HS 30     
6.  Layton HS 27     
7.  Bountiful HS 26     
8.  Davis HS 25 .5   
9.  Woods Cross HS 22     
10.  Provo HS 21     
11.  Westlake HS 20     
12.  American Fork HS 18     
13.  Spring Creek HS-NV 15     
14.  Rigby HS-ID 14     
15.  Box Elder HS 13     
15.  Twin Falls HS-ID 13     
17.  Spanish Fork HS 12     
17.  Lehi HS 12     
19.  Salem Hills HS 11     
19.  Bingham HS 11     
19.  Canyon View HS 11     
22.  Corner Canyon HS 10     
22.  Snow Canyon HS 10     
22.  Jordan HS 10     
22.  Dixie HS 10     
26.  West Jordan HS 9     
26.  Wasatch HS 9     
26.  Sky View HS 9     
26.  Highland HS 9     
30.  Payson HS 8     
31.  Skyridge HS 6     
32.  Springville HS 5     
32.  Tooele HS 5     
32.  Maple Mountain HS 5     
35.  Roy HS 4     
35.  Green Canyon HS 4     
37.  West HS 3     
37.  Stansbury HS 3     
37.  Uintah HS 3     
37.  Mountain Crest HS 3     
41.  Ridgeline HS 2     
41.  Cottonwood HS 2     
43.  Skyline HS 1     
43.  Timpview HS 1