2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Spencer Carlile So Dixie HS 2.  15.50 -1.6 8  
2.    Jared Downard Sr Tooele HS 5.  15.73 -1.6 4  
3.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 6.  15.87 -1.6 3  


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS 1.  15.16 -3.9 10  
2.    Parker Farnworth Sr Maple Mountain HS 3.  15.54 -3.9 6  
3.    Dillon Jensen Sr Timpview HS 4.  15.60 -3.9 5  
4.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 7.  15.87 -3.9 2  
5.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS 8.  15.96 -3.9 1  
6.    Justin Rogers So Tooele HS 9.  16.17 -3.9    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind Score

1.    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS H2 -1. 15.16 -3.9 10  
2.    Spencer Carlile So Dixie HS H1 -1. 15.50 -1.6 8  
3.    Parker Farnworth Sr Maple Mountain HS H2 -2. 15.54 -3.9 6  
4.    Dillon Jensen Sr Timpview HS H2 -3. 15.60 -3.9 5  
5.    Jared Downard Sr Tooele HS H1 -2. 15.73 -1.6 4  
6.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY H1 -3. 15.87 -1.6 3  
7.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS H2 -4. 15.87 -3.9 2  
8.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS H2 -5. 15.96 -3.9 1  
9.    Justin Rogers So Tooele HS H2 -6. 16.17 -3.9    


Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Orem HS 47     
2.  Dixie HS 45     
3.  Bingham HS 42     
4.  Lone Peak HS 36     
5.  American Fork HS 33     
6.  Spanish Fork HS 30     
6.  Skyridge HS 30     
8.  Springville HS 27     
9.  Timpanogos HS 26     
9.  Alta HS 26     
11.  Corner Canyon HS 24     
12.  Davis HS 22     
13.  Skyline HS 20     
14.  Hurricane HS 18     
15.  Logan HS 17     
16.  Maple Mountain HS 16     
17.  Lehi HS 15     
18.  Rock Springs HS-WY 14     
18.  Salem Hills HS 14     
20.  Sky View HS 12     
20.  Tooele HS 12     
22.  Cottonwood HS 10     
22.  Timpview HS 10     
24.  West Jordan HS 9 .5   
25.  Rigby HS-ID 9     
25.  Park City HS 9     
27.  Westlake HS 8 .5   
28.  Snow Canyon HS 8     
28.  Box Elder HS 8     
28.  Stansbury HS 8     
28.  Payson HS 8     
28.  Uintah HS 8     
28.  Taylorsville HS 8     
34.  Murray HS 7     
35.  Pleasant Grove HS 5     
36.  Ogden HS 3     
36.  Bountiful HS 3     
36.  Riverton HS 3     
39.  Olympus HS 2     
39.  Mountain View HS 2     
39.  Northridge HS 2     
42.  Woods Cross HS 1     
42.  Cedar HS 1