2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Kenneth Moore So Hurricane HS 6.  41.15 3  
2.    Jonathan Roundy Jr Dixie HS 7.  42.04 2  


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Porter Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS 1.  39.48 10  
2.    Spencer Carlile So Dixie HS 2.  40.45 8  
3.    Parker Farnworth Sr Maple Mountain HS 3.  40.76 6  
4.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 4.  40.94 5  
5.    Rorik Barker Sr Uintah HS 5.  40.96 4  
DNS    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Cole Noriega Jr Davis HS DNS  DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time Score

1.    Porter Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS H2 -1. 39.48 10  
2.    Spencer Carlile So Dixie HS H2 -2. 40.45 8  
3.    Parker Farnworth Sr Maple Mountain HS H2 -3. 40.76 6  
4.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY H2 -4. 40.94 5  
5.    Rorik Barker Sr Uintah HS H2 -5. 40.96 4  
6.    Kenneth Moore So Hurricane HS H1 -1. 41.15 3  
7.    Jonathan Roundy Jr Dixie HS H1 -2. 42.04 2  
DNS    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS H2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Cole Noriega Jr Davis HS H2 -DNS DNS    


Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Orem HS 47     
2.  Dixie HS 45     
3.  Bingham HS 42     
4.  Lone Peak HS 36     
5.  American Fork HS 33     
6.  Spanish Fork HS 30     
6.  Skyridge HS 30     
8.  Springville HS 27     
9.  Alta HS 26     
9.  Timpanogos HS 26     
11.  Corner Canyon HS 24     
12.  Davis HS 22     
13.  Skyline HS 20     
14.  Hurricane HS 18     
15.  Logan HS 17     
16.  Maple Mountain HS 16     
17.  Lehi HS 15     
18.  Rock Springs HS-WY 14     
18.  Salem Hills HS 14     
20.  Tooele HS 12     
20.  Sky View HS 12     
22.  Cottonwood HS 10     
22.  Timpview HS 10     
24.  West Jordan HS 9 .5   
25.  Rigby HS-ID 9     
25.  Park City HS 9     
27.  Westlake HS 8 .5   
28.  Box Elder HS 8     
28.  Stansbury HS 8     
28.  Payson HS 8     
28.  Uintah HS 8     
28.  Taylorsville HS 8     
28.  Snow Canyon HS 8     
34.  Murray HS 7     
35.  Pleasant Grove HS 5     
36.  Bountiful HS 3     
36.  Riverton HS 3     
36.  Ogden HS 3     
39.  Olympus HS 2     
39.  Mountain View HS 2     
39.  Northridge HS 2     
42.  Cedar HS 1     
42.  Woods Cross HS 1