2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

DNS    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Mylee Moon Jr Hurricane HS 1.  44.51 10  
2.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS 2.  44.85 8  
3.    Madeline Edwards Jr American Fork HS 3.  44.92 6  
4.    Maddy Eaton Sr Lone Peak HS 4.  45.12 5  
5.    Lauren Merrill Sr Orem HS 5.  45.47 4  
6.    Mayci Torgerson Jr Cedar HS 6.  46.00 3  
7.    Olivia Smith Jr Ridgeline HS 7.  46.16 2  
8.    Ally Gomm Sr Provo HS 8.  46.37 1  


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time Score

1.    Mylee Moon Jr Hurricane HS H2 -1. 44.51 10  
2.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS H2 -2. 44.85 8  
3.    Madeline Edwards Jr American Fork HS H2 -3. 44.92 6  
4.    Maddy Eaton Sr Lone Peak HS H2 -4. 45.12 5  
5.    Lauren Merrill Sr Orem HS H2 -5. 45.47 4  
6.    Mayci Torgerson Jr Cedar HS H2 -6. 46.00 3  
7.    Olivia Smith Jr Ridgeline HS H2 -7. 46.16 2  
8.    Ally Gomm Sr Provo HS H2 -8. 46.37 1  
DNS    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS H1 -DNS DNS    


Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Lone Peak HS 90 .5   
2.  Cedar HS 57     
3.  Orem HS 46     
4.  Rock Springs HS-WY 37     
5.  Hurricane HS 30     
6.  Layton HS 27     
7.  Bountiful HS 26     
8.  Davis HS 25 .5   
9.  Woods Cross HS 22     
10.  Provo HS 21     
11.  Westlake HS 20     
12.  American Fork HS 18     
13.  Spring Creek HS-NV 15     
14.  Rigby HS-ID 14     
15.  Box Elder HS 13     
15.  Twin Falls HS-ID 13     
17.  Lehi HS 12     
17.  Spanish Fork HS 12     
19.  Bingham HS 11     
19.  Canyon View HS 11     
19.  Salem Hills HS 11     
22.  Corner Canyon HS 10     
22.  Snow Canyon HS 10     
22.  Jordan HS 10     
22.  Dixie HS 10     
26.  West Jordan HS 9     
26.  Wasatch HS 9     
26.  Sky View HS 9     
26.  Highland HS 9     
30.  Payson HS 8     
31.  Skyridge HS 6     
32.  Tooele HS 5     
32.  Maple Mountain HS 5     
32.  Springville HS 5     
35.  Roy HS 4     
35.  Green Canyon HS 4     
37.  West HS 3     
37.  Stansbury HS 3     
37.  Uintah HS 3     
37.  Mountain Crest HS 3     
41.  Ridgeline HS 2     
41.  Cottonwood HS 2     
43.  Timpview HS 1     
43.  Skyline HS 1