2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational |
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University |
Provo, UT |
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019 |
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jackson Hancey | Sr | Green Canyon HS | 85. | 2:07.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ethan Bradley | Jr | Mountain View HS | 88. | 2:08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Trent Chipman | Jr | Mountain View HS | 91. | 2:08.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Daxton Nielson | Sr | Murray HS | 96. | 2:09.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mack Hinckley | Jr | Wasatch HS | 33. | 2:02.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dayton Merrell | Jr | Uintah HS | 36. | 2:02.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Noah Mahlke | Sr | Spring Creek HS-NV | 49. | 2:04.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | James Christian | So | Woods Cross HS | 58. | 2:05.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Luke Howell | Jr | Lehi HS | 70. | 2:06.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Scott McMullin | Sr | Park City HS | 72. | 2:06.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Spencer Bailey | Jr | Spanish Fork HS | 73. | 2:06.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Easton Ewer | Sr | Ridgeline HS | 75. | 2:06.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | River Christensen | Jr | Snow Canyon HS | 79. | 2:07.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Thomas Doxey | Jr | Ogden HS | 81. | 2:07.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Easton Foster | So | Logan HS | 87. | 2:08.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jaylan Porras | Jr | Dixie HS | 89. | 2:08.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Spencer Rose | So | Cedar HS | 90. | 2:08.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | David Skelton | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | 92. | 2:08.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Josh Horner | Jr | Wasatch HS | 95. | 2:09.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Tyler Asay | So | Maple Mountain HS | 97. | 2:11.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isaac Pratt | Sr | West Jordan HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brandon Meredith | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | 25. | 2:01.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kasen Johnson | So | Payson HS | 37. | 2:02.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Andrew Hunting | Sr | Ridgeline HS | 47. | 2:04.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kyle Neuenschwander | Sr | Woods Cross HS | 48. | 2:04.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Creed Robertson | Jr | Provo HS | 52. | 2:04.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Daniel Verespey | So | Snow Canyon HS | 60. | 2:05.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Koby Jensen | Sr | Skyridge HS | 62. | 2:05.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Griffin Sanders | So | Hurricane HS | 65. | 2:06.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Colby Seeley | Jr | Springville HS | 66. | 2:06.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ethan Mabey | So | Bountiful HS | 68. | 2:06.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Braden Meyers | Sr | Mountain View HS | 74. | 2:06.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kohl Sanders | So | Bountiful HS | 76. | 2:06.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Cameron Watts | Sr | Lehi HS | 77. | 2:07.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Teagan Palmer | Sr | Tooele HS | 78. | 2:07.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Zachary Bradshaw | So | Springville HS | 82. | 2:07.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Gabe Nuttall | So | Woods Cross HS | 83. | 2:07.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Christopher Allred | Sr | Ogden HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Bentley Ackerson | Jr | Wasatch HS | 42. | 2:03.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kason Strate | Sr | Sky View HS | 50. | 2:04.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Will Henry | So | Park City HS | 55. | 2:05.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Landon Bott | So | Woods Cross HS | 56. | 2:05.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Garett Whimple | Sr | Spring Creek HS-NV | 57. | 2:05.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Carter Middleton | So | Timpview HS | 64. | 2:06.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ethan Fullmer | Sr | Green Canyon HS | 67. | 2:06.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Caleb Anson | Fr | Payson HS | 69. | 2:06.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Paul Jarvis | Jr | Canyon View HS | 86. | 2:08.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jeff Armstrong | Jr | Timpview HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Max Bailey | Sr | Ogden HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sam Sanft | Sr | Timpview HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cooper Clark | Jr | Box Elder HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | McCoy Stewart | So | Uintah HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Braunson Provence | Jr | Box Elder HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Drake DeHaan | Sr | West Jordan HS | 17. | 2:00.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jake Dowdle | Sr | Bingham HS | 34. | 2:02.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Evan Coon | Fr | Skyline HS | 39. | 2:02.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Daniel Leszynski | So | Bountiful HS | 43. | 2:03.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | William Francom | Jr | Springville HS | 45. | 2:03.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Andrew Baird | Sr | American Fork HS | 53. | 2:04.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dawson Balzotti | Sr | Westlake HS | 71. | 2:06.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Spencer Anderson | Jr | Ogden HS | 80. | 2:07.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Eric Christen | Sr | Pleasant Grove HS | 84. | 2:07.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jackson Peek | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 93. | 2:08.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Cade Parkinson | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | 98. | 2:14.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Hunter Jones | Sr | Canyon View HS | 99. | 2:17.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tanner Olsen | Sr | Spanish Fork HS | 11. | 1:59.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Michael Moffat | So | Westlake HS | 16. | 2:00.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Morgan Calder | Sr | Bingham HS | 21. | 2:00.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Landon Edwards | Jr | West Jordan HS | 24. | 2:01.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jonathan Cantwell | Sr | Ridgeline HS | 26. | 2:01.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jorge Vasquez | Sr | Bonneville HS | 27. | 2:01.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Parker Dillon | Sr | Skyridge HS | 32. | 2:01.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Tristan Mott | Jr | Lone Peak HS | 35. | 2:02.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kade Hansen | So | Skyridge HS | 44. | 2:03.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Hector Cedillo | Sr | Olympus HS | 46. | 2:04.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Dylan Rawlings | Jr | American Fork HS | 51. | 2:04.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Luke Perkins | Sr | West Jordan HS | 54. | 2:05.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Jorge Cortes | Sr | Ben Lomond HS | 63. | 2:05.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Spencer Adams | So | Ridgeline HS | 94. | 2:09.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Michael Durrant | Sr | Murray HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isaac Woolford | Fr | Maple Mountain HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Colby Orton | So | Payson HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jackson Dymond | Jr | Olympus HS | 7. | 1:58.77 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Rummens | Jr | Woods Cross HS | 8. | 1:58.96 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Carter Paxton | Sr | Springville HS | 10. | 1:59.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Max Tokhtuev | So | Skyline HS | 12. | 1:59.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Tim Bryan | So | Snow Canyon HS | 13. | 2:00.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ian Bressel | Jr | Logan HS | 18. | 2:00.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Connor Poulsen | Sr | Snow Canyon HS | 19. | 2:00.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jackson Adams | Jr | Springville HS | 23. | 2:01.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jake Porter | Jr | Roy HS | 28. | 2:01.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Asa Bell | Sr | Mountain View HS | 29. | 2:01.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Spencer Standing | Jr | Mountain View HS | 38. | 2:02.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Spencer Birchum | Jr | West Jordan HS | 40. | 2:03.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Calvin Boyce | Sr | Timpview HS | 41. | 2:03.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Tim Amodt | Sr | Hurricane HS | 59. | 2:05.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aaron Pectol | Sr | Tooele HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bryce Anderson | Jr | Roy HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joe Corbridge | Sr | American Fork HS | 1. | 1:53.75 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Matt Masias | Jr | Westlake HS | 2. | 1:56.63 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dustin Tidwell | Sr | Bingham HS | 3. | 1:56.66 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dalton Brems | Sr | American Fork HS | 4. | 1:56.93 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Austin Hone | Jr | Bingham HS | 5. | 1:57.03 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hite Stromberg | Sr | Ogden HS | 6. | 1:57.46 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Brady Bettridge | Jr | Cedar HS | 9. | 1:59.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Brandon Morgan | Sr | Salem Hills HS | 14. | 2:00.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Colin Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos HS | 15. | 2:00.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jake Orr | So | Corner Canyon HS | 20. | 2:00.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Kellin Olsen | Sr | Wasatch HS | 22. | 2:01.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Zarek Proffit | Jr | Snow Canyon HS | 30. | 2:01.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Carson Finch | Jr | Lone Peak HS | 31. | 2:01.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Bailey Oswald | Jr | Cedar HS | 61. | 2:05.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alec Dimick | Jr | Woods Cross HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joe Corbridge | Sr | American Fork HS | S11 | -1. | 1:53.75 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Matt Masias | Jr | Westlake HS | S11 | -2. | 1:56.63 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dustin Tidwell | Sr | Bingham HS | S11 | -3. | 1:56.66 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dalton Brems | Sr | American Fork HS | S11 | -4. | 1:56.93 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Austin Hone | Jr | Bingham HS | S11 | -5. | 1:57.03 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hite Stromberg | Sr | Ogden HS | S11 | -6. | 1:57.46 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jackson Dymond | Jr | Olympus HS | S10 | -1. | 1:58.77 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ryan Rummens | Jr | Woods Cross HS | S10 | -2. | 1:58.96 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Brady Bettridge | Jr | Cedar HS | S11 | -7. | 1:59.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Carter Paxton | Sr | Springville HS | S10 | -3. | 1:59.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Tanner Olsen | Sr | Spanish Fork HS | S9 | -1. | 1:59.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Max Tokhtuev | So | Skyline HS | S10 | -4. | 1:59.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Tim Bryan | So | Snow Canyon HS | S10 | -5. | 2:00.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Brandon Morgan | Sr | Salem Hills HS | S11 | -8. | 2:00.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Colin Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos HS | S11 | -9. | 2:00.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Michael Moffat | So | Westlake HS | S9 | -2. | 2:00.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Drake DeHaan | Sr | West Jordan HS | S8 | -1. | 2:00.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Ian Bressel | Jr | Logan HS | S10 | -6. | 2:00.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Connor Poulsen | Sr | Snow Canyon HS | S10 | -7. | 2:00.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Jake Orr | So | Corner Canyon HS | S11 | -10. | 2:00.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Morgan Calder | Sr | Bingham HS | S9 | -3. | 2:00.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Kellin Olsen | Sr | Wasatch HS | S11 | -11. | 2:01.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Jackson Adams | Jr | Springville HS | S10 | -8. | 2:01.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Landon Edwards | Jr | West Jordan HS | S9 | -4. | 2:01.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Brandon Meredith | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | S6 | -1. | 2:01.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Jonathan Cantwell | Sr | Ridgeline HS | S9 | -5. | 2:01.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Jorge Vasquez | Sr | Bonneville HS | S9 | -6. | 2:01.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Jake Porter | Jr | Roy HS | S10 | -9. | 2:01.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Asa Bell | Sr | Mountain View HS | S10 | -10. | 2:01.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Zarek Proffit | Jr | Snow Canyon HS | S11 | -12. | 2:01.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Carson Finch | Jr | Lone Peak HS | S11 | -13. | 2:01.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Parker Dillon | Sr | Skyridge HS | S9 | -7. | 2:01.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Mack Hinckley | Jr | Wasatch HS | S5 | -1. | 2:02.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Jake Dowdle | Sr | Bingham HS | S8 | -2. | 2:02.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Tristan Mott | Jr | Lone Peak HS | S9 | -8. | 2:02.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Dayton Merrell | Jr | Uintah HS | S5 | -2. | 2:02.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Kasen Johnson | So | Payson HS | S6 | -2. | 2:02.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Spencer Standing | Jr | Mountain View HS | S10 | -11. | 2:02.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Evan Coon | Fr | Skyline HS | S8 | -3. | 2:02.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Spencer Birchum | Jr | West Jordan HS | S10 | -12. | 2:03.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Calvin Boyce | Sr | Timpview HS | S10 | -13. | 2:03.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Bentley Ackerson | Jr | Wasatch HS | S7 | -1. | 2:03.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Daniel Leszynski | So | Bountiful HS | S8 | -4. | 2:03.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Kade Hansen | So | Skyridge HS | S9 | -9. | 2:03.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | William Francom | Jr | Springville HS | S8 | -5. | 2:03.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Hector Cedillo | Sr | Olympus HS | S9 | -10. | 2:04.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Andrew Hunting | Sr | Ridgeline HS | S6 | -3. | 2:04.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Kyle Neuenschwander | Sr | Woods Cross HS | S6 | -4. | 2:04.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Noah Mahlke | Sr | Spring Creek HS-NV | S5 | -3. | 2:04.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Kason Strate | Sr | Sky View HS | S7 | -2. | 2:04.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Dylan Rawlings | Jr | American Fork HS | S9 | -11. | 2:04.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Creed Robertson | Jr | Provo HS | S6 | -5. | 2:04.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Andrew Baird | Sr | American Fork HS | S8 | -6. | 2:04.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Luke Perkins | Sr | West Jordan HS | S9 | -12. | 2:05.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Will Henry | So | Park City HS | S7 | -3. | 2:05.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Landon Bott | So | Woods Cross HS | S7 | -4. | 2:05.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Garett Whimple | Sr | Spring Creek HS-NV | S7 | -5. | 2:05.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | James Christian | So | Woods Cross HS | S5 | -4. | 2:05.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Tim Amodt | Sr | Hurricane HS | S10 | -14. | 2:05.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Daniel Verespey | So | Snow Canyon HS | S6 | -6. | 2:05.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Bailey Oswald | Jr | Cedar HS | S11 | -14. | 2:05.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Koby Jensen | Sr | Skyridge HS | S6 | -7. | 2:05.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Jorge Cortes | Sr | Ben Lomond HS | S9 | -13. | 2:05.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Carter Middleton | So | Timpview HS | S7 | -6. | 2:06.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Griffin Sanders | So | Hurricane HS | S6 | -8. | 2:06.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Colby Seeley | Jr | Springville HS | S6 | -9. | 2:06.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Ethan Fullmer | Sr | Green Canyon HS | S7 | -7. | 2:06.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Ethan Mabey | So | Bountiful HS | S6 | -10. | 2:06.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Caleb Anson | Fr | Payson HS | S7 | -8. | 2:06.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Luke Howell | Jr | Lehi HS | S5 | -5. | 2:06.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Dawson Balzotti | Sr | Westlake HS | S8 | -7. | 2:06.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Scott McMullin | Sr | Park City HS | S5 | -6. | 2:06.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Spencer Bailey | Jr | Spanish Fork HS | S5 | -7. | 2:06.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Braden Meyers | Sr | Mountain View HS | S6 | -11. | 2:06.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Easton Ewer | Sr | Ridgeline HS | S5 | -8. | 2:06.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Kohl Sanders | So | Bountiful HS | S6 | -12. | 2:06.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Cameron Watts | Sr | Lehi HS | S6 | -13. | 2:07.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Teagan Palmer | Sr | Tooele HS | S6 | -14. | 2:07.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | River Christensen | Jr | Snow Canyon HS | S5 | -9. | 2:07.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Spencer Anderson | Jr | Ogden HS | S8 | -8. | 2:07.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Thomas Doxey | Jr | Ogden HS | S5 | -10. | 2:07.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Zachary Bradshaw | So | Springville HS | S6 | -15. | 2:07.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Gabe Nuttall | So | Woods Cross HS | S6 | -16. | 2:07.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Eric Christen | Sr | Pleasant Grove HS | S8 | -9. | 2:07.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Jackson Hancey | Sr | Green Canyon HS | S4 | -1. | 2:07.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Paul Jarvis | Jr | Canyon View HS | S7 | -9. | 2:08.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Easton Foster | So | Logan HS | S5 | -11. | 2:08.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Ethan Bradley | Jr | Mountain View HS | S4 | -2. | 2:08.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Jaylan Porras | Jr | Dixie HS | S5 | -12. | 2:08.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Spencer Rose | So | Cedar HS | S5 | -13. | 2:08.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Trent Chipman | Jr | Mountain View HS | S4 | -3. | 2:08.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | David Skelton | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S5 | -14. | 2:08.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Jackson Peek | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S8 | -10. | 2:08.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Spencer Adams | So | Ridgeline HS | S9 | -14. | 2:09.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Josh Horner | Jr | Wasatch HS | S5 | -15. | 2:09.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Daxton Nielson | Sr | Murray HS | S4 | -4. | 2:09.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | Tyler Asay | So | Maple Mountain HS | S5 | -16. | 2:11.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Cade Parkinson | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S8 | -11. | 2:14.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Hunter Jones | Sr | Canyon View HS | S8 | -12. | 2:17.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Christopher Allred | Sr | Ogden HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aaron Pectol | Sr | Tooele HS | S10 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jeff Armstrong | Jr | Timpview HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Max Bailey | Sr | Ogden HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sam Sanft | Sr | Timpview HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isaac Pratt | Sr | West Jordan HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alec Dimick | Jr | Woods Cross HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bryce Anderson | Jr | Roy HS | S10 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cooper Clark | Jr | Box Elder HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Michael Durrant | Sr | Murray HS | S9 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | McCoy Stewart | So | Uintah HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Braunson Provence | Jr | Box Elder HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isaac Woolford | Fr | Maple Mountain HS | S9 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Colby Orton | So | Payson HS | S9 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Orem HS | 47 | .0 | |||
2. | Dixie HS | 45 | .0 | |||
3. | Bingham HS | 42 | .0 | |||
4. | Lone Peak HS | 36 | .0 | |||
5. | American Fork HS | 33 | .0 | |||
6. | Spanish Fork HS | 30 | .0 | |||
6. | Skyridge HS | 30 | .0 | |||
8. | Springville HS | 27 | .0 | |||
9. | Timpanogos HS | 26 | .0 | |||
9. | Alta HS | 26 | .0 | |||
11. | Corner Canyon HS | 24 | .0 | |||
12. | Davis HS | 22 | .0 | |||
13. | Skyline HS | 20 | .0 | |||
14. | Hurricane HS | 18 | .0 | |||
15. | Logan HS | 17 | .0 | |||
16. | Maple Mountain HS | 16 | .0 | |||
17. | Lehi HS | 15 | .0 | |||
18. | Salem Hills HS | 14 | .0 | |||
18. | Rock Springs HS-WY | 14 | .0 | |||
20. | Tooele HS | 12 | .0 | |||
20. | Sky View HS | 12 | .0 | |||
22. | Cottonwood HS | 10 | .0 | |||
22. | Timpview HS | 10 | .0 | |||
24. | West Jordan HS | 9 | .5 | |||
25. | Rigby HS-ID | 9 | .0 | |||
25. | Park City HS | 9 | .0 | |||
27. | Westlake HS | 8 | .5 | |||
28. | Payson HS | 8 | .0 | |||
28. | Taylorsville HS | 8 | .0 | |||
28. | Snow Canyon HS | 8 | .0 | |||
28. | Uintah HS | 8 | .0 | |||
28. | Stansbury HS | 8 | .0 | |||
28. | Box Elder HS | 8 | .0 | |||
34. | Murray HS | 7 | .0 | |||
35. | Pleasant Grove HS | 5 | .0 | |||
36. | Ogden HS | 3 | .0 | |||
36. | Riverton HS | 3 | .0 | |||
36. | Bountiful HS | 3 | .0 | |||
39. | Olympus HS | 2 | .0 | |||
39. | Mountain View HS | 2 | .0 | |||
39. | Northridge HS | 2 | .0 | |||
42. | Woods Cross HS | 1 | .0 | |||
42. | Cedar HS | 1 | .0 |