2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's Pole Vault 1A-3A Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Kassi Christensen Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID  3.04  9-11.75 10  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
p
  2.74
8-11.75
p
  2.89
9-05.75
o
  3.04
9-11.75
o
  3.19
10-05.50
xxx
                       
2.    Shelyse Ellingford Fr Evanston HS-WY  3.04  9-11.75 8  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xo
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
o
  3.04
9-11.75
xxo
  3.19
10-05.50
xxx
                       
3.    Challis Nebeker Sr Lyman HS-WY  2.89  9-05.75 6  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
p
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
o
  3.04
9-11.75
xxx
                           
4.    CeaJae Vernon So Sugar-Salem HS-ID  2.89  9-05.75 5  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xo
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
o
  3.04
9-11.75
xxx
                           
5.    Kaelyn Hiatt Sr Evanston HS-WY  2.74  8-11.75 4  
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
xxx
                               
6.    Maya Lawrence So Mountain View HS-WY  2.59  8-06.00 3  
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xo
  2.59
8-06.00
xo
  2.74
8-11.75
xxx
                                   
7.    Navy Southam Sr Star Valley HS-WY  2.44  8-00.00 2  
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
xo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                                       
8.    Ashley Lowe-Anderson So Preston HS-ID  2.29  7-06.25 1  
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxx
                                           
9.    Karlee Lehning Fr Mountain View HS-WY  2.29  7-06.25    
      2.14
7-00.25
xo
  2.29
7-06.25
xxo
  2.44
8-00.00
xxx
                                           
10.    Quincy Hyde So Preston HS-ID  2.14  7-00.25    
      2.14
7-00.25
xo
  2.29
7-06.25
xxx
                                               
11.    Emilie Collins Jr Bear Lake HS-ID  2.14  7-00.25    
      2.14
7-00.25
xxo
  2.29
7-06.25
xxx
                                               
NM    Alaina Escamilla Fr Wells HS-NV  NM  NM    
      2.14
7-00.25
xxx
                                                   
NM    Zion McKay So Wells HS-NV  NM  NM    
      2.14
7-00.25
xxx
                                                   
NM    McKenli Myers So Wells HS-NV  NM  NM    
      2.14
7-00.25
xxx
                                                   
NM    Vanessa Solis Jr Wells HS-NV  NM  NM    
      2.14
7-00.25
xxx
                                                   


Men & Women's 1A-3A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  North Summit HS 65     
2.  Delta HS 64     
3.  Juab HS 39     
4.  Panguitch HS 38     
5.  Evanston HS-WY 34     
6.  Grand County HS 33     
7.  Richfield HS 31     
8.  Union HS 26     
8.  Lyman HS-WY 26     
10.  Morgan HS 23     
10.  Millard HS 23     
12.  Sugar-Salem HS-ID 20     
13.  Cokeville HS-WY 19     
14.  Gunnison Valley HS 17     
14.  Grantsville HS 17     
16.  Carbon HS 16     
17.  Altamont HS 14     
18.  San Juan HS 13     
18.  Preston HS-ID 13     
18.  West Jefferson HS-ID 13     
21.  Saint Joseph CHS 12     
21.  Star Valley HS-WY 12     
23.  Wayne HS 10 .5   
24.  North Sanpete HS 10     
24.  South Sevier HS 10     
26.  Milford HS 8     
26.  Parowan HS 8     
28.  Mountain View HS-WY 7     
28.  Bear Lake HS-ID 7     
30.  Beaver HS 6     
30.  Piute HS 6     
32.  Shelley HS-ID 5     
33.  Manti HS 4     
34.  Duchesne HS 3     
35.  Enterprise HS 2     
35.  North Fremont HS-ID 2     
35.  North Sevier HS 2     
38.  Kanab HS 1     
39.  Maeser Prep Acad 0 .5