2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's Pole Vault 4A-6A Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Hannah Stetler Jr Bingham HS  3.59  11-09.25 10  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
p
  2.74
8-11.75
p
  2.89
9-05.75
p
  3.04
9-11.75
p
  3.19
10-05.50
xo
  3.29
10-09.50
o
  3.39
11-01.50
o
  3.49
11-05.50
xxo
  3.59
11-09.25
o
  3.69
12-01.25
xxx
   
2.    Emma Shippen Sr Rigby HS-ID  3.49  11-05.50 8  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
p
  2.74
8-11.75
p
  2.89
9-05.75
p
  3.04
9-11.75
o
  3.19
10-05.50
p
  3.29
10-09.50
o
  3.39
11-01.50
xo
  3.49
11-05.50
o
  3.59
11-09.25
xxx
       
3.    Lauren Merrill Sr Orem HS  3.29  10-09.50 6  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
p
  2.74
8-11.75
p
  2.89
9-05.75
p
  3.04
9-11.75
p
  3.19
10-05.50
p
  3.29
10-09.50
o
  3.39
11-01.50
xxx
               
4.    Mariah Jenkins Sr Davis HS  3.29  10-09.50 5  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
p
  2.74
8-11.75
p
  2.89
9-05.75
o
  3.04
9-11.75
o
  3.19
10-05.50
o
  3.29
10-09.50
xo
  3.39
11-01.50
xxx
               
5.    Katelyn Anderson Sr Spring Creek HS-NV  3.29  10-09.50 4  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
p
  2.74
8-11.75
p
  2.89
9-05.75
p
  3.04
9-11.75
xo
  3.19
10-05.50
xo
  3.29
10-09.50
xo
  3.39
11-01.50
xxx
               
6.    Miranda Baird Sr Davis HS  3.04  9-11.75 3  
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
o
  3.04
9-11.75
xo
  3.19
10-05.50
xxx
                       
7.    Anna Olander So Davis HS  3.04  9-11.75 1 .500
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
p
  2.74
8-11.75
p
  2.89
9-05.75
xo
  3.04
9-11.75
xo
  3.19
10-05.50
xxx
                       
7.    Grace Grimmer Jr Lone Peak HS  3.04  9-11.75 1 .500
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
xo
  3.04
9-11.75
xo
  3.19
10-05.50
xxx
                       
9.    Shaelynn Wood Jr Davis HS  2.89  9-05.75    
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
xo
  3.04
9-11.75
xxx
                           
10.    Sienna Branch So Maple Mountain HS  2.74  8-11.75    
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
xxx
                               
10.    Robyn Hoki Sr Davis HS  2.74  8-11.75    
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
p
  2.44
8-00.00
p
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
8-11.75
o
  2.89
9-05.75
xxx
                               
12.    Tabitha Hansen Sr Logan HS  2.44  8-00.00    
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                                       
12.    Hailee Dixon So Spring Creek HS-NV  2.44  8-00.00    
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                                       
12.    Shayla Hendricks Sr American Fork HS  2.44  8-00.00    
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                                       
12.    Kendra Vest Jr West Jordan HS  2.44  8-00.00    
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                                       
16.    Alexandra Pintor Sr Logan HS  2.44  8-00.00    
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
xo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                                       
17.    Ailya Mittelman Jr West Jordan HS  2.44  8-00.00    
      2.14
7-00.25
xo
  2.29
7-06.25
xo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                                       
18.    Jayden Dudley Sr Logan HS  2.44  8-00.00    
      2.14
7-00.25
xo
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxo
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                                       
19.    Allyson Burns Sr Spring Creek HS-NV  2.29  7-06.25    
      2.14
7-00.25
o
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxx
                                           
20.    Alexys Taylor So Spring Creek HS-NV  2.29  7-06.25    
      2.14
7-00.25
xo
  2.29
7-06.25
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxx
                                           
21.    Netalia Masters So Lehi HS  2.14  7-00.25    
      2.14
7-00.25
xxo
  2.29
7-06.25
xxx
                                               
NM    Alyssa Warner Sr Logan HS  NM  NM    
      2.14
7-00.25
xxx
                                                   
NM    Collette Held Sr Logan HS  NM  NM    
      2.14
7-00.25
xxx
                                                   
NM    Shaylee Bradbury So Box Elder HS  NM  NM    
      2.14
7-00.25
p
  2.29
7-06.25
xxx
                                               


Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Lone Peak HS 90 .5   
2.  Cedar HS 57     
3.  Orem HS 46     
4.  Rock Springs HS-WY 37     
5.  Hurricane HS 30     
6.  Layton HS 27     
7.  Bountiful HS 26     
8.  Davis HS 25 .5   
9.  Woods Cross HS 22     
10.  Provo HS 21     
11.  Westlake HS 20     
12.  American Fork HS 18     
13.  Spring Creek HS-NV 15     
14.  Rigby HS-ID 14     
15.  Box Elder HS 13     
15.  Twin Falls HS-ID 13     
17.  Spanish Fork HS 12     
17.  Lehi HS 12     
19.  Salem Hills HS 11     
19.  Bingham HS 11     
19.  Canyon View HS 11     
22.  Corner Canyon HS 10     
22.  Snow Canyon HS 10     
22.  Jordan HS 10     
22.  Dixie HS 10     
26.  West Jordan HS 9     
26.  Wasatch HS 9     
26.  Sky View HS 9     
26.  Highland HS 9     
30.  Payson HS 8     
31.  Skyridge HS 6     
32.  Springville HS 5     
32.  Tooele HS 5     
32.  Maple Mountain HS 5     
35.  Roy HS 4     
35.  Green Canyon HS 4     
37.  West HS 3     
37.  Stansbury HS 3     
37.  Uintah HS 3     
37.  Mountain Crest HS 3     
41.  Ridgeline HS 2     
41.  Cottonwood HS 2     
43.  Skyline HS 1     
43.  Timpview HS 1