2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's High Jump 1A-3A Finals

Flight 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Kenzie Sudweeks So Piute HS 3.  1.52 4-11.75 5  
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
o
  1.57
5-01.75
NM
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
2.    Hanna Williams So Wayne HS 8.  1.52 4-11.75 0 .500
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
NM
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
3.    Braylee Petersen So Maeser Prep Acad 12.  1.47 4-09.75    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
4.    Emma Christensen So Carbon HS 13.  1.47 4-09.75    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
5.    Jadee Dutson So Delta HS 14.  1.47 4-09.75    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
5.    Ellise Miller Jr North Fremont HS-ID 14.  1.47 4-09.75    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
7.    Celesta Graham Jr Union HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
7.    Lynae Echavarria So Grantsville HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
7.    Cloey Christensen Sr Manti HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
7.    Kiysa Gorley Sr Delta HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
11.    Anna Jiricko So Rowland Hall 31.  1.42 4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
11.    Hailey Bramon So Millard HS 31.  1.42 4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
13.    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS 34.  1.42 4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
14.    Ryley Klingler Fr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 35.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
14.    Kaitlyn Stubbs So Water Canyon HS 35.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
14.    Rylee Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY 35.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
17.    Morgan Kobe Jr Morgan HS 40.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
18.    Savannah Petersen Sr Tintic HS 41.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
18.    Madison Snow Jr Union HS 41.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
18.    Lyndee Miller Sr Union HS 41.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
18.    Madeline Holl Sr Saint Joseph CHS 41.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
22.    Brielle Motte Sr Pinnacle HS 46.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
23.    Savannah Wood So Valley HS 47.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
23.    Aubree Talbert Jr Wells HS-NV 47.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
25.    Karley Swallow Fr Millard HS 51.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
25.    Angel Burgess So Enterprise HS 51.  1.37 4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xxo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
27.    Kassi Peterson Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 53.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
27.    Ellie Belnap So Richfield HS 53.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
27.    Jacee Richards Jr Carbon HS 53.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
30.    Chloe Sermon Sr Emery HS 56.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
30.    Shami Bistline Sr Water Canyon HS 56.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
32.    Caroline Giddings So Kanab HS 58.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
32.    Alexis Chappell Jr Carbon HS 58.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
32.    Megan Jensen Sr Emery HS 58.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
32.    Paiton Lazenby So Tabiona HS 58.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
32.    Mallory Carter Fr Preston HS-ID 58.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
32.    Kyler Davis Jr Maeser Prep Acad 58.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
38.    Haylee Sethman Fr Wells HS-NV 64.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
39.    Alejandra Garcia Jr Emery HS 65.  1.32 4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xxo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
40.    Mikki Prows Fr Escalante HS 66.  1.27 4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
40.    Maggie Sorensen Fr Altamont HS 66.  1.27 4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
42.    Hali Peterson Fr Wayne HS 68.  1.27 4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
43.    Hanna Morris Sr Emery HS 69.  1.27 4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
44.    Brinley Unsworth Jr Kanab HS 70.  1.27 4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
44.    Kayslee Lassen Fr Tintic HS 70.  1.27 4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
46.    Ambria Lutz Fr Rich HS 72.  1.22 4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
xxx
                                   
46.    Melissa Ferre So North Sanpete HS 72.  1.22 4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
46.    Mia Bradshaw So Maeser Prep Acad 72.  1.22 4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
xxx
                                   
49.    Tiffany Cooke Fr Water Canyon HS 75.  1.22 4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
xxx
                                   
50.    Tiffani Cannon So Enterprise HS 76.  1.22 4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xxo
  1.27
4-02.00
xxx
                                   
DNS    Saydie Young Fr Monticello HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                               
DNS    Makayla Sheeran Jr Monticello HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                               
DNS    Antoinette de Lira Lopez Fr Coral Academy-NV DNS  DNS DNS    
                                               
NM    Evelia Garcia Fr Wells HS-NV NM  NM NM    
      1.22
4-00.00
xxx
                                       
NM    Hailey Christensen So North Sevier HS NM  NM NM    
      1.22
4-00.00
xxx
                                       


Girl's High Jump 1A-3A Finals

Flight 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Kenzie Jones Jr South Sevier HS 1.  1.58 5-02.25 10  
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
   
2.    Emery Wheeler Jr Morgan HS 2.  1.58 5-02.25 8  
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
p
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
   
3.    Hannah Christie Jr Star Valley HS-WY 3.  1.52 4-11.75 5  
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
o
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
3.    Jade Jackson Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 3.  1.52 4-11.75 5  
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
o
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
5.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY 6.  1.52 4-11.75 3  
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxo
  1.52
4-11.75
o
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
6.    Otessa Olsen Jr Star Valley HS-WY 7.  1.52 4-11.75 2  
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
7.    Anelie Peterson Fr Maeser Prep Acad 8.  1.52 4-11.75 0 .500
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
8.    Teesha Richins Jr North Summit HS 10.  1.52 4-11.75    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
p
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
9.    Brooklynn Hunter So Juab HS 11.  1.52 4-11.75    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
10.    Rhiannon West Sr Juab HS 14.  1.47 4-09.75    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
11.    Gabby Hasemeyer Sr Parowan HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
11.    Aubrey McQuisten Jr Juab HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
11.    Tambrie Tuttle Fr Emery HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
11.    Shelyse Ellingford Fr Evanston HS-WY 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
11.    Aspen Collett Sr Manila HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
11.    Rylee Miller Jr Millard HS 17.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Kylee Dayton Fr Cokeville HS-WY 27.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
18.    Mikelle Church Fr Kanab HS 28.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
18.    Sadie Wright Fr Juab HS 28.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
18.    Morgan Lewis So Grand County HS 28.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
21.    Mary Degraffenreid Fr Millard HS 31.  1.42 4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-09.75
p
  1.52
4-11.75
p
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
22.    Naomi Mantz Jr Monticello HS 35.  1.37 4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
22.    Emilia Anderson Sr Juab HS 35.  1.37 4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
24.    Whitley Christensen Fr Emery HS 41.  1.37 4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
25.    Belle Kelsey So Juab HS 47.  1.37 4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
25.    Hope Christensen So North Sanpete HS 47.  1.37 4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
DNS    Tressa Bastian Sr Richfield HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                               
NM    Avery Smith Fr North Sevier HS NM  NM NM    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
NM    Karen Wood Jr Manti HS NM  NM NM    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
p
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
NM    Sadie Fox So Kanab HS NM  NM NM    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           


Girl's High Jump 1A-3A Finals
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English Score

1.    Kenzie Jones Jr South Sevier HS F2 -1.  1.58  5-02.25 10  
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
   
2.    Emery Wheeler Jr Morgan HS F2 -2.  1.58  5-02.25 8  
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
p
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
   
3.    Hannah Christie Jr Star Valley HS-WY F2 -3.  1.52  4-11.75 5  
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
o
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
3.    Kenzie Sudweeks So Piute HS F1 -1.  1.52  4-11.75 5  
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
o
  1.57
5-01.75
NM
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
3.    Jade Jackson Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID F2 -3.  1.52  4-11.75 5  
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
o
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
6.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY F2 -5.  1.52  4-11.75 3  
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxo
  1.52
4-11.75
o
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
7.    Otessa Olsen Jr Star Valley HS-WY F2 -6.  1.52  4-11.75 2  
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
8.    Anelie Peterson Fr Maeser Prep Acad F2 -7.  1.52  4-11.75 0 .500
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
8.    Hanna Williams So Wayne HS F1 -2.  1.52  4-11.75 0 .500
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xo
  1.57
5-01.75
NM
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
10.    Teesha Richins Jr North Summit HS F2 -8.  1.52  4-11.75    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
p
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
11.    Brooklynn Hunter So Juab HS F2 -9.  1.52  4-11.75    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxo
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
12.    Braylee Petersen So Maeser Prep Acad F1 -3.  1.47  4-09.75    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
13.    Emma Christensen So Carbon HS F1 -4.  1.47  4-09.75    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
o
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
14.    Rhiannon West Sr Juab HS F2 -10.  1.47  4-09.75    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
14.    Jadee Dutson So Delta HS F1 -5.  1.47  4-09.75    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
14.    Ellise Miller Jr North Fremont HS-ID F1 -5.  1.47  4-09.75    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xo
  1.52
4-11.75
xxx
               
17.    Gabby Hasemeyer Sr Parowan HS F2 -11.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Celesta Graham Jr Union HS F1 -7.  1.42  4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Lynae Echavarria So Grantsville HS F1 -7.  1.42  4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Cloey Christensen Sr Manti HS F1 -7.  1.42  4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Aubrey McQuisten Jr Juab HS F2 -11.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Tambrie Tuttle Fr Emery HS F2 -11.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Shelyse Ellingford Fr Evanston HS-WY F2 -11.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Aspen Collett Sr Manila HS F2 -11.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Rylee Miller Jr Millard HS F2 -11.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
17.    Kiysa Gorley Sr Delta HS F1 -7.  1.42  4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
27.    Kylee Dayton Fr Cokeville HS-WY F2 -17.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
28.    Mikelle Church Fr Kanab HS F2 -18.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
28.    Sadie Wright Fr Juab HS F2 -18.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
28.    Morgan Lewis So Grand County HS F2 -18.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
31.    Mary Degraffenreid Fr Millard HS F2 -21.  1.42  4-08.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-09.75
p
  1.52
4-11.75
p
  1.57
5-01.75
p
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
       
31.    Anna Jiricko So Rowland Hall F1 -11.  1.42  4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
31.    Hailey Bramon So Millard HS F1 -11.  1.42  4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
34.    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS F1 -13.  1.42  4-08.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
35.    Ryley Klingler Fr Sugar-Salem HS-ID F1 -14.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
35.    Naomi Mantz Jr Monticello HS F2 -22.  1.37  4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
35.    Emilia Anderson Sr Juab HS F2 -22.  1.37  4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
35.    Kaitlyn Stubbs So Water Canyon HS F1 -14.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
35.    Rylee Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY F1 -14.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
40.    Morgan Kobe Jr Morgan HS F1 -17.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
41.    Savannah Petersen Sr Tintic HS F1 -18.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
41.    Madison Snow Jr Union HS F1 -18.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
41.    Whitley Christensen Fr Emery HS F2 -24.  1.37  4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
41.    Lyndee Miller Sr Union HS F1 -18.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
41.    Madeline Holl Sr Saint Joseph CHS F1 -18.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
p
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
46.    Brielle Motte Sr Pinnacle HS F1 -22.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
47.    Belle Kelsey So Juab HS F2 -25.  1.37  4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
47.    Savannah Wood So Valley HS F1 -23.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
47.    Aubree Talbert Jr Wells HS-NV F1 -23.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
47.    Hope Christensen So North Sanpete HS F2 -25.  1.37  4-06.00    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
51.    Karley Swallow Fr Millard HS F1 -25.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
51.    Angel Burgess So Enterprise HS F1 -25.  1.37  4-06.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xxo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                       
53.    Kassi Peterson Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID F1 -27.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
53.    Ellie Belnap So Richfield HS F1 -27.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
53.    Jacee Richards Jr Carbon HS F1 -27.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
56.    Chloe Sermon Sr Emery HS F1 -30.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
56.    Shami Bistline Sr Water Canyon HS F1 -30.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
o
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
58.    Caroline Giddings So Kanab HS F1 -32.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
58.    Alexis Chappell Jr Carbon HS F1 -32.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
58.    Megan Jensen Sr Emery HS F1 -32.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
58.    Paiton Lazenby So Tabiona HS F1 -32.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
58.    Mallory Carter Fr Preston HS-ID F1 -32.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
58.    Kyler Davis Jr Maeser Prep Acad F1 -32.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
64.    Haylee Sethman Fr Wells HS-NV F1 -38.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
65.    Alejandra Garcia Jr Emery HS F1 -39.  1.32  4-04.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xxo
  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
66.    Mikki Prows Fr Escalante HS F1 -40.  1.27  4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
66.    Maggie Sorensen Fr Altamont HS F1 -40.  1.27  4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
68.    Hali Peterson Fr Wayne HS F1 -42.  1.27  4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
o
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
69.    Hanna Morris Sr Emery HS F1 -43.  1.27  4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
p
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
70.    Brinley Unsworth Jr Kanab HS F1 -44.  1.27  4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
70.    Kayslee Lassen Fr Tintic HS F1 -44.  1.27  4-02.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
xo
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
72.    Ambria Lutz Fr Rich HS F1 -46.  1.22  4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
xxx
                                   
72.    Melissa Ferre So North Sanpete HS F1 -46.  1.22  4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
p
  1.32
4-04.00
xxx
                               
72.    Mia Bradshaw So Maeser Prep Acad F1 -46.  1.22  4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
o
  1.27
4-02.00
xxx
                                   
75.    Tiffany Cooke Fr Water Canyon HS F1 -49.  1.22  4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xo
  1.27
4-02.00
xxx
                                   
76.    Tiffani Cannon So Enterprise HS F1 -50.  1.22  4-00.00    
      1.22
4-00.00
xxo
  1.27
4-02.00
xxx
                                   
DNS    Saydie Young Fr Monticello HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                               
DNS    Makayla Sheeran Jr Monticello HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                               
DNS    Antoinette de Lira Lopez Fr Coral Academy-NV F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                               
DNS    Tressa Bastian Sr Richfield HS F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                               
NM    Evelia Garcia Fr Wells HS-NV F1 -NM  NM  NM    
      1.22
4-00.00
xxx
                                       
NM    Avery Smith Fr North Sevier HS F2 -NM  NM  NM    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           
NM    Hailey Christensen So North Sevier HS F1 -NM  NM  NM    
      1.22
4-00.00
xxx
                                       
NM    Karen Wood Jr Manti HS F2 -NM  NM  NM    
                  1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
p
  1.47
4-09.75
xxx
                   
NM    Sadie Fox So Kanab HS F2 -NM  NM  NM    
                  1.37
4-06.00
xxx
                           


Men & Women's 1A-3A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  North Summit HS 65     
2.  Delta HS 64     
3.  Juab HS 39     
4.  Panguitch HS 38     
5.  Evanston HS-WY 34     
6.  Grand County HS 33     
7.  Richfield HS 31     
8.  Union HS 26     
8.  Lyman HS-WY 26     
10.  Morgan HS 23     
10.  Millard HS 23     
12.  Sugar-Salem HS-ID 20     
13.  Cokeville HS-WY 19     
14.  Gunnison Valley HS 17     
14.  Grantsville HS 17     
16.  Carbon HS 16     
17.  Altamont HS 14     
18.  San Juan HS 13     
18.  Preston HS-ID 13     
18.  West Jefferson HS-ID 13     
21.  Saint Joseph CHS 12     
21.  Star Valley HS-WY 12     
23.  Wayne HS 10 .5   
24.  North Sanpete HS 10     
24.  South Sevier HS 10     
26.  Milford HS 8     
26.  Parowan HS 8     
28.  Bear Lake HS-ID 7     
28.  Mountain View HS-WY 7     
30.  Beaver HS 6     
30.  Piute HS 6     
32.  Shelley HS-ID 5     
33.  Manti HS 4     
34.  Duchesne HS 3     
35.  North Fremont HS-ID 2     
35.  North Sevier HS 2     
35.  Enterprise HS 2     
38.  Kanab HS 1     
39.  Maeser Prep Acad 0 .5