2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Boy's High Jump 4A-6A Finals

Flight 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Logan Timothy Sr Uintah HS 5.  1.88 6-02.00 4  
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxx
               
2.    Ben Nielsen Sr Highland HS 14.  1.83 6-00.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
3.    Mason Buck Jr Ben Lomond HS 19.  1.78 5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
3.    Frank Paas So Park City HS 19.  1.78 5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
5.    Jaron McKee Jr Box Elder HS 21.  1.78 5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
6.    Lincoln Oldham Sr Jordan HS 24.  1.78 5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
6.    Emmanuel Odogwu Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 24.  1.78 5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
8.    Gabe Fisher So Roy HS 26.  1.78 5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
9.    Miles Wilcox Sr Lehi HS 28.  1.78 5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
10.    Nathan DeBerry Sr Northridge HS 29.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
10.    Will Degroat Sr Hurricane HS 29.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
10.    Riley Pugsley Sr Box Elder HS 29.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
13.    Koy Gittins Sr Mountain Crest HS 34.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
14.    Ethan Sailors So Dixie HS 35.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
14.    Brighton Anderson Jr Springville HS 35.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
14.    Caden Adair Jr Ridgeline HS 35.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
17.    Kelton Eves So Hurricane HS 41.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
18.    Brock Hatch So Layton HS 42.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
19.    Chandler Wills Sr Maple Mountain HS 45.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
19.    Bryant Mangelson Sr Hurricane HS 45.  1.73 5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
21.    Jacob Benson Sr Green Canyon HS 47.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
21.    Jacob Stevens Sr Woods Cross HS 47.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
21.    Ben Checketts Jr Layton HS 47.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
24.    Rex Graham Sr Highland HS 50.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
25.    Mark McCurdy Jr Park City HS 51.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
26.    Matthew Topham Fr Stansbury HS 53.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xxo
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
26.    Jaxson Keene Sr Woods Cross HS 53.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xxo
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
26.    Hunter Scott So Spanish Fork HS 53.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xxo
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
29.    Bryce Thomas Jr Hurricane HS 56.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
29.    Damon Simmons Sr Logan HS 56.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
29.    Elijah Manwill Jr Northridge HS 56.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
32.    Kaiser Mataele Jr Juan Diego CHS 59.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
32.    Samuel Lemon Jr Wasatch HS 59.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
32.    Daxton McLaws Sr Hurricane HS 59.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
35.    Caleb Belles Jr Mountain Crest HS 62.  1.68 5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
36.    Trevan Stapley Sr Canyon View HS 63.  1.63 5-04.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
37.    Gabriel Borst Jr Canyon View HS 64.  1.63 5-04.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
37.    Gavin Ware Jr Tooele HS 64.  1.63 5-04.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
39.    Karsten Jensen Jr Canyon View HS 66.  1.63 5-04.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xxo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
40.    Korbin Hughes Sr Hurricane HS 67.  1.58 5-02.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
                                           
41.    Travis Pocock Sr Green Canyon HS 68.  1.58 5-02.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
                                           
DNS    Tucker Goodfellow Sr Woods Cross HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                                       
DNS    Trent Citte Sr Bonneville HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                                       
DNS    Mark Sellick Jr Westlake HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                                       
DNS    Carson Tabaracci Fr Park City HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                                       
DNS    Jaylon Ford Jr Bonneville HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                                       
NM    Kaden Cheshire Sr Northridge HS NM  NM NM    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
                                           


Boy's High Jump 4A-6A Finals

Flight 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Enrique Oliva Sr Bingham HS 1.  1.98 6-06.00 10  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
p
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxo
  1.98
6-06.00
xxo
  2.03
6-08.00
xxx
       
2.    Kale Thomas Jr Davis HS 2.  1.93 6-04.00 8  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
o
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xo
  1.93
6-04.00
xo
  1.98
6-06.00
xxx
           
3.    Kaden Hall Sr Rigby HS-ID 3.  1.93 6-04.00 6  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
p
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxo
  1.93
6-04.00
xo
  1.98
6-06.00
xxx
           
4.    Jarom Smith Sr American Fork HS 4.  1.93 6-04.00 5  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxo
  1.98
6-06.00
xxx
           
5.    Kyler Coleman Sr Dixie HS 6.  1.88 6-02.00 3  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
o
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxx
               
6.    Ian Lambert Jr Hurricane HS 7.  1.88 6-02.00 2  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
o
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxx
               
7.    Owen Tenney Jr Westlake HS 8.  1.83 6-00.00 0 .500
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
7.    Mason Baker So West Jordan HS 8.  1.83 6-00.00 0 .500
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
9.    Thomas Fuell Jr Riverton HS 10.  1.83 6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
xxx
                       
10.    Favor Okere Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 11.  1.83 6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
10.    Sean Matern So Lone Peak HS 11.  1.83 6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
xxx
                       
12.    Trey Briggs So Uintah HS 13.  1.83 6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
xxx
                       
13.    Logan Eves Sr Hurricane HS 15.  1.83 6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
14.    Rafael Erickson Jr Corner Canyon HS 16.  1.78 5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
14.    Charles Jacob Sr Lehi HS 16.  1.78 5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
14.    Daniel Holverson Jr Roy HS 16.  1.78 5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
17.    Carson Peterson Sr Salem Hills HS 21.  1.78 5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
17.    Zach Jarema Jr Lone Peak HS 21.  1.78 5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
19.    Matthew Westenskow Sr Salem Hills HS 26.  1.78 5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
20.    Bracken Taylor Jr Logan HS 29.  1.73 5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
20.    Tanner DeHart Sr Salem Hills HS 29.  1.73 5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
22.    Robert Nelson So Lehi HS 35.  1.73 5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
22.    Michael Pearson Sr Timpview HS 35.  1.73 5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
22.    Trey Nyman So Sky View HS 35.  1.73 5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
25.    Derek Ray Jr Pleasant Grove HS 42.  1.73 5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
25.    Bo Stearns Jr Logan HS 42.  1.73 5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
27.    Jacob Nelson Jr Salem Hills HS 51.  1.68 5-06.25    
              1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
NM    Kyler Nuckles Jr Riverton HS NM  NM NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
NM    Dallin Southwick Sr Salem Hills HS NM  NM NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
NM    Derek Lionberger Sr Rock Springs HS-WY NM  NM NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
NM    Austin Child Sr Skyridge HS NM  NM NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
p
  1.83
6-00.00
p
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
NM    Joel Dopp Sr Layton HS NM  NM NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   


Boy's High Jump 4A-6A Finals
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English Score

1.    Enrique Oliva Sr Bingham HS F2 -1.  1.98  6-06.00 10  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
p
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxo
  1.98
6-06.00
xxo
  2.03
6-08.00
xxx
       
2.    Kale Thomas Jr Davis HS F2 -2.  1.93  6-04.00 8  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
o
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xo
  1.93
6-04.00
xo
  1.98
6-06.00
xxx
           
3.    Kaden Hall Sr Rigby HS-ID F2 -3.  1.93  6-04.00 6  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
p
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxo
  1.93
6-04.00
xo
  1.98
6-06.00
xxx
           
4.    Jarom Smith Sr American Fork HS F2 -4.  1.93  6-04.00 5  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxo
  1.98
6-06.00
xxx
           
5.    Logan Timothy Sr Uintah HS F1 -1.  1.88  6-02.00 4  
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxx
               
6.    Kyler Coleman Sr Dixie HS F2 -5.  1.88  6-02.00 3  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
o
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxx
               
7.    Ian Lambert Jr Hurricane HS F2 -6.  1.88  6-02.00 2  
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
o
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxo
  1.93
6-04.00
xxx
               
8.    Owen Tenney Jr Westlake HS F2 -7.  1.83  6-00.00 0 .500
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
8.    Mason Baker So West Jordan HS F2 -7.  1.83  6-00.00 0 .500
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
10.    Thomas Fuell Jr Riverton HS F2 -9.  1.83  6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
xxx
                       
11.    Favor Okere Jr Rock Springs HS-WY F2 -10.  1.83  6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
11.    Sean Matern So Lone Peak HS F2 -10.  1.83  6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
xxx
                       
13.    Trey Briggs So Uintah HS F2 -12.  1.83  6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.86
6-01.25
xxx
                       
14.    Ben Nielsen Sr Highland HS F1 -2.  1.83  6-00.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
15.    Logan Eves Sr Hurricane HS F2 -13.  1.83  6-00.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxo
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
16.    Rafael Erickson Jr Corner Canyon HS F2 -14.  1.78  5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
16.    Charles Jacob Sr Lehi HS F2 -14.  1.78  5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
16.    Daniel Holverson Jr Roy HS F2 -14.  1.78  5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
19.    Mason Buck Jr Ben Lomond HS F1 -3.  1.78  5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
19.    Frank Paas So Park City HS F1 -3.  1.78  5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
21.    Jaron McKee Jr Box Elder HS F1 -5.  1.78  5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
21.    Carson Peterson Sr Salem Hills HS F2 -17.  1.78  5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
21.    Zach Jarema Jr Lone Peak HS F2 -17.  1.78  5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
24.    Lincoln Oldham Sr Jordan HS F1 -6.  1.78  5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
24.    Emmanuel Odogwu Jr Rock Springs HS-WY F1 -6.  1.78  5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
26.    Matthew Westenskow Sr Salem Hills HS F2 -19.  1.78  5-10.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
26.    Gabe Fisher So Roy HS F1 -8.  1.78  5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
28.    Miles Wilcox Sr Lehi HS F1 -9.  1.78  5-10.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                           
29.    Bracken Taylor Jr Logan HS F2 -20.  1.73  5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
29.    Nathan DeBerry Sr Northridge HS F1 -10.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
29.    Will Degroat Sr Hurricane HS F1 -10.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
29.    Tanner DeHart Sr Salem Hills HS F2 -20.  1.73  5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
29.    Riley Pugsley Sr Box Elder HS F1 -10.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
34.    Koy Gittins Sr Mountain Crest HS F1 -13.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
35.    Robert Nelson So Lehi HS F2 -22.  1.73  5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
35.    Ethan Sailors So Dixie HS F1 -14.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
35.    Michael Pearson Sr Timpview HS F2 -22.  1.73  5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
35.    Brighton Anderson Jr Springville HS F1 -14.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
35.    Trey Nyman So Sky View HS F2 -22.  1.73  5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
35.    Caden Adair Jr Ridgeline HS F1 -14.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
41.    Kelton Eves So Hurricane HS F1 -17.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
42.    Derek Ray Jr Pleasant Grove HS F2 -25.  1.73  5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
42.    Brock Hatch So Layton HS F1 -18.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
42.    Bo Stearns Jr Logan HS F2 -25.  1.73  5-08.00    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
45.    Chandler Wills Sr Maple Mountain HS F1 -19.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
45.    Bryant Mangelson Sr Hurricane HS F1 -19.  1.73  5-08.00    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                               
47.    Jacob Benson Sr Green Canyon HS F1 -21.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
47.    Jacob Stevens Sr Woods Cross HS F1 -21.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
47.    Ben Checketts Jr Layton HS F1 -21.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
50.    Rex Graham Sr Highland HS F1 -24.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
51.    Jacob Nelson Jr Salem Hills HS F2 -27.  1.68  5-06.25    
              1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
51.    Mark McCurdy Jr Park City HS F1 -25.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
53.    Matthew Topham Fr Stansbury HS F1 -26.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xxo
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
53.    Jaxson Keene Sr Woods Cross HS F1 -26.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xxo
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
53.    Hunter Scott So Spanish Fork HS F1 -26.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xxo
  1.68
5-06.25
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
56.    Bryce Thomas Jr Hurricane HS F1 -29.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
56.    Damon Simmons Sr Logan HS F1 -29.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
56.    Elijah Manwill Jr Northridge HS F1 -29.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
p
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
59.    Kaiser Mataele Jr Juan Diego CHS F1 -32.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
59.    Samuel Lemon Jr Wasatch HS F1 -32.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
59.    Daxton McLaws Sr Hurricane HS F1 -32.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
62.    Caleb Belles Jr Mountain Crest HS F1 -35.  1.68  5-06.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
63.    Trevan Stapley Sr Canyon View HS F1 -36.  1.63  5-04.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
o
  1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
64.    Gabriel Borst Jr Canyon View HS F1 -37.  1.63  5-04.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
64.    Gavin Ware Jr Tooele HS F1 -37.  1.63  5-04.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
66.    Karsten Jensen Jr Canyon View HS F1 -39.  1.63  5-04.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xxo
  1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
67.    Korbin Hughes Sr Hurricane HS F1 -40.  1.58  5-02.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
                                           
68.    Travis Pocock Sr Green Canyon HS F1 -41.  1.58  5-02.25    
      1.58
5-02.25
xo
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
                                           
DNS    Tucker Goodfellow Sr Woods Cross HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                                       
DNS    Trent Citte Sr Bonneville HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                                       
DNS    Mark Sellick Jr Westlake HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                                       
DNS    Carson Tabaracci Fr Park City HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                                       
DNS    Jaylon Ford Jr Bonneville HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                                       
NM    Kaden Cheshire Sr Northridge HS F1 -NM  NM  NM    
      1.58
5-02.25
p
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
                                           
NM    Kyler Nuckles Jr Riverton HS F2 -NM  NM  NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
NM    Dallin Southwick Sr Salem Hills HS F2 -NM  NM  NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
xxx
                                       
NM    Derek Lionberger Sr Rock Springs HS-WY F2 -NM  NM  NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   
NM    Austin Child Sr Skyridge HS F2 -NM  NM  NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
p
  1.78
5-10.00
p
  1.83
6-00.00
p
  1.86
6-01.25
p
  1.88
6-02.00
xxx
                   
NM    Joel Dopp Sr Layton HS F2 -NM  NM  NM    
              1.68
5-06.25
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                                   


Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Orem HS 47     
2.  Dixie HS 45     
3.  Bingham HS 42     
4.  Lone Peak HS 36     
5.  American Fork HS 33     
6.  Spanish Fork HS 30     
6.  Skyridge HS 30     
8.  Springville HS 27     
9.  Timpanogos HS 26     
9.  Alta HS 26     
11.  Corner Canyon HS 24     
12.  Davis HS 22     
13.  Skyline HS 20     
14.  Hurricane HS 18     
15.  Logan HS 17     
16.  Maple Mountain HS 16     
17.  Lehi HS 15     
18.  Rock Springs HS-WY 14     
18.  Salem Hills HS 14     
20.  Sky View HS 12     
20.  Tooele HS 12     
22.  Cottonwood HS 10     
22.  Timpview HS 10     
24.  West Jordan HS 9 .5   
25.  Rigby HS-ID 9     
25.  Park City HS 9     
27.  Westlake HS 8 .5   
28.  Snow Canyon HS 8     
28.  Box Elder HS 8     
28.  Stansbury HS 8     
28.  Payson HS 8     
28.  Uintah HS 8     
28.  Taylorsville HS 8     
34.  Murray HS 7     
35.  Pleasant Grove HS 5     
36.  Riverton HS 3     
36.  Ogden HS 3     
36.  Bountiful HS 3     
39.  Olympus HS 2     
39.  Mountain View HS 2     
39.  Northridge HS 2     
42.  Woods Cross HS 1     
42.  Cedar HS 1