2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 1
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Aniya Teppo Jr Farson HS-WY 70.  4.06 13-03.75
      4.01
13-01.75
  4.06
13-03.75
  3.94
12-11.00
                       
2.    Tyree King So Piute HS 71.  4.06 13-03.75
      3.98
13-00.75
  4.06
13-03.75
  3.93
12-10.75
                       
3.    Kemery Stuckenschneider Fr Pinnacle HS 80.  3.94 12-11.00
      3.94
12-11.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  3.77
12-04.50
                       
4.    Kassen Pace Fr Wayne HS 83.  3.89 12-09.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.89
12-09.25
  3.83
12-06.75
                       
5.    Tori Beaulac So Coral Academy-NV 84.  3.88 12-08.75
      3.88
12-08.75
  3.57
11-08.50
  3.80
12-05.50
                       
6.    Ashton Winckel Fr Piute HS 86.  3.86 12-08.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.83
12-06.75
  3.86
12-08.00
                       
7.    Shawna Hix Jr Coral Academy-NV 88.  3.84 12-07.25
      3.84
12-07.25
  3.74
12-03.25
  3.80
12-05.50
                       
8.    Emma Yardley So Enterprise HS 94.  3.71 12-02.00
      3.31
10-10.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  3.71
12-02.00
                       
9.    Megan Jensen Sr Emery HS 97.  3.50 11-05.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.50
11-05.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Hope Christensen So North Sanpete HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Macady Goble Jr North Sevier HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Esther Cox So Valley HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 2
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS 35.  4.48 14-08.50
      4.25
13-11.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.48
14-08.50
                       
2.    Mia Vinding Jr Rowland Hall 53.  4.28 14-00.50
      3.80
12-05.50
  4.28
14-00.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
3.    Merci Jessop So Water Canyon HS 73.  4.01 13-01.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.01
13-01.75
  3.77
12-04.50
                       
4.    Emme Andersen Jr Maeser Prep Acad 76.  3.97 13-00.25
      3.86
12-08.00
  3.97
13-00.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
5.    Kaydee Marshall Fr Beaver HS 85.  3.88 12-08.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.88
12-08.75
  3.80
12-05.50
                       
6.    Paiton Lazenby So Tabiona HS 87.  3.85 12-07.50
      3.62
11-10.50
  3.71
12-02.00
  3.85
12-07.50
                       
7.    Bridgette Crowley So Mount Vernon Academy 91.  3.80 12-05.50
      3.80
12-05.50
  3.68
12-01.00
  3.61
11-10.25
                       
8.    Kyha Gritts Jr Grand County HS 92.  3.77 12-04.50
      3.63
11-11.00
  3.77
12-04.50
  3.63
11-11.00
                       
9.    Alissa Catmull Sr Escalante HS 93.  3.74 12-03.25
      3.74
12-03.25
  3.61
11-10.25
  3.56
11-08.25
                       
10.    Kylie Thomson Fr Rich HS 96.  3.65 11-11.75
      3.11
10-02.50
  3.65
11-11.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Kelsie Barrick Sr Valley HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Kassidy Westwood Fr Piute HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Jacey McKinlay Jr North Sevier HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 3
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Anna Banks Jr Kanab HS 62.  4.17 13-08.25
      3.63
11-11.00
  3.94
12-11.00
  4.17
13-08.25
                       
2.    Alyssa Ulrich Sr Parowan HS 64.  4.14 13-07.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.14
13-07.00
  4.14
13-07.00
                       
3.    Haylee Erickson Fr Beaver HS 65.  4.13 13-06.50
      3.86
12-08.00
  4.06
13-03.75
  4.13
13-06.50
                       
4.    Sadie Jensen So San Juan HS 67.  4.09 13-05.00
      4.09
13-05.00
  4.08
13-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
5.    Stephanie Sasser Jr Pinnacle HS 74.  4.00 13-01.50
      3.10
10-02.00
  4.00
13-01.50
  3.90
12-09.50
                       
6.    Savannah Chadburn Fr Beaver HS 75.  4.00 13-01.50
      3.52
11-06.50
  3.68
12-01.00
  4.00
13-01.50
                       
7.    Shalise Flannigan Sr Enterprise HS 79.  3.94 12-11.00
      3.39
11-01.50
  3.92
12-10.25
  3.94
12-11.00
                       
8.    Leila Mago Sr Coral Academy-NV 82.  3.90 12-09.50
      3.90
12-09.50
  3.83
12-06.75
  3.72
12-02.50
                       
9.    Mira Platt Fr Bryce Valley HS 89.  3.82 12-06.50
      3.68
12-01.00
  3.66
12-00.00
  3.82
12-06.50
                       
10.    Evelia Garcia Fr Wells HS-NV 90.  3.81 12-06.00
      3.54
11-07.25
  3.59
11-09.25
  3.81
12-06.00
                       
11.    Chloe Sermon Sr Emery HS 98.  3.44 11-03.50
      3.44
11-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Avery Mitchell Jr Beaver HS FOUL  FOUL FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Anelie Peterson Fr Maeser Prep Acad DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 4
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Meghan Remund Sr Duchesne HS 6.  4.97 q 16-03.75 q
      4.48
14-08.50
  4.61
15-01.50
  4.97
16-03.75
                       
2.    Brynnli Nelson Sr Wayne HS 50.  4.31 14-01.75
      3.54
11-07.25
  4.18
13-08.50
  4.31
14-01.75
                       
3.    Rylee Bleazard Sr Duchesne HS 57.  4.21 13-09.75
      4.13
13-06.50
  4.19
13-09.00
  4.21
13-09.75
                       
4.    Sofie Shurtliff So Enterprise HS 61.  4.18 13-08.50
      3.99
13-01.00
  4.03
13-02.75
  4.18
13-08.50
                       
5.    Karen Wood Jr Manti HS 63.  4.15 13-07.50
      4.15
13-07.50
  3.86
12-08.00
  3.93
12-10.75
                       
6.    Brielle Motte Sr Pinnacle HS 68.  4.07 13-04.25
      3.83
12-06.75
  3.85
12-07.50
  4.07
13-04.25
                       
7.    Hanna Williams So Wayne HS 72.  4.05 13-03.50
      4.05
13-03.50
  4.02
13-02.25
  3.98
13-00.75
                       
8.    Melissa Ferre So North Sanpete HS 78.  3.96 13-00.00
      3.84
12-07.25
  3.56
11-08.25
  3.96
13-00.00
                       
9.    Whitley Christensen Fr Emery HS 81.  3.94 12-11.00
      3.94
12-11.00
  3.65
11-11.75
  3.75
12-03.75
                       
10.    Brooklyn Busskohl Jr Lyman HS-WY 95.  3.68 12-01.00
      3.66
12-00.00
  3.50
11-05.75
  3.68
12-01.00
                       
DNS    Abbie Rhoades Fr Tabiona HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Hayley Matthews So Layton Christian Acad DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Braylee Petersen So Maeser Prep Acad DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 5
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Emery Wheeler Jr Morgan HS 8.  4.89 q 16-00.50 q
      4.36
14-03.75
  4.18
13-08.50
  4.89
16-00.50
                       
2.    Cassidy Rasmussen Jr Altamont HS 28.  4.54 14-10.75
      4.08
13-04.75
  4.46
14-07.50
  4.54
14-10.75
                       
3.    Abbie Purser So Sugar-Salem HS-ID 36.  4.46 14-07.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.46
14-07.50
  4.17
13-08.25
                       
4.    Brynn Gordon Fr Emery HS 40.  4.43 14-06.50
      4.43
14-06.50
  4.34
14-02.75
  4.16
13-07.75
                       
5.    Jordyn Kennedy Sr Piute HS 52.  4.28 14-00.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.24
13-11.00
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
6.    Lisle Hammer So Manti HS 54.  4.26 13-11.75
      4.26
13-11.75
  4.21
13-09.75
  4.18
13-08.50
                       
7.    Ayla Myrin Jr Altamont HS 60.  4.19 13-09.00
      4.02
13-02.25
  4.19
13-09.00
  3.76
12-04.00
                       
8.    Lily Kerr Jr Parowan HS 66.  4.12 13-06.25
      4.12
13-06.25
  3.86
12-08.00
  3.70
12-01.75
                       
9.    Jaci Huntington Fr Kanab HS 69.  4.06 13-03.75
      4.04
13-03.00
  4.01
13-01.75
  4.06
13-03.75
                       
10.    Rylee Miller Jr Millard HS 77.  3.96 13-00.00
      3.96
13-00.00
  3.89
12-09.25
  3.91
12-10.00
                       
FOUL    Lomani Taylor So Enterprise HS FOUL  FOUL FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Maelynn Schrader Jr Layton Christian Acad DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Talynn Lovato So Green River HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 6
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Morgan Platt Sr Bryce Valley HS 19.  4.64 15-02.75
      4.53
14-10.25
  4.64
15-02.75
  4.51
14-09.50
                       
2.    Kasidie Thomas Sr Tabiona HS 22.  4.62 15-02.00
      4.41
14-05.50
  4.62
15-02.00
  4.53
14-10.25
                       
3.    Hali Peterson Fr Wayne HS 29.  4.51 14-09.50
      4.42
14-06.00
  4.31
14-01.75
  4.51
14-09.50
                       
4.    Tana Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY 33.  4.48 14-08.50
      4.43
14-06.50
  4.48
14-08.50
  4.44
14-06.75
                       
5.    Erin Hurst Jr Grantsville HS 34.  4.48 14-08.50
      3.28
10-09.25
  4.43
14-06.50
  4.48
14-08.50
                       
6.    Emma Johnson Jr Preston HS-ID 38.  4.45 14-07.25
      4.34
14-02.75
  4.45
14-07.25
  4.26
13-11.75
                       
7.    Kristen Stewart Fr Bryce Valley HS 44.  4.38 14-04.50
      3.99
13-01.00
  4.30
14-01.25
  4.38
14-04.50
                       
8.    Lynae Echavarria So Grantsville HS 45.  4.36 14-03.75
      4.36
14-03.75
  4.30
14-01.25
  4.20
13-09.25
                       
9.    Gabby Hasemeyer Sr Parowan HS 47.  4.35 14-03.25
      4.10
13-05.50
  3.85
12-07.50
  4.35
14-03.25
                       
10.    Rylee Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY 49.  4.31 14-01.75
      4.18
13-08.50
  4.31
14-01.75
  4.13
13-06.50
                       
11.    Tambrie Tuttle Fr Emery HS 55.  4.25 13-11.25
      4.17
13-08.25
  4.25
13-11.25
  3.91
12-10.00
                       
12.    Bethany Justice So Emery HS 58.  4.19 13-09.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.10
13-05.50
  4.19
13-09.00
                       
13.    Lina Biasi So Parowan HS 59.  4.19 13-09.00
      4.08
13-04.75
  3.98
13-00.75
  4.19
13-09.00
                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 7
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Taci Tapia So Carbon HS 13.  4.69 15-04.75
      4.69
15-04.75
  4.43
14-06.50
  4.42
14-06.00
                       
2.    Emmie Barnes Fr Cokeville HS-WY 15.  4.68 15-04.25
      4.68
15-04.25
  4.34
14-02.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
3.    McKenna Brog So Star Valley HS-WY 17.  4.66 15-03.50
      4.66
15-03.50
  4.37
14-04.00
  4.17
13-08.25
                       
4.    Liz Baldwin So Sugar-Salem HS-ID 20.  4.64 15-02.75
      4.64
15-02.75
  3.96
13-00.00
  4.22
13-10.25
                       
5.    Brooklyn Syrett So Bryce Valley HS 23.  4.62 15-02.00
      4.49
14-08.75
  4.49
14-08.75
  4.62
15-02.00
                       
6.    Meagan Matthews Sr Morgan HS 27.  4.55 14-11.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.44
14-06.75
  4.55
14-11.25
                       
7.    Lindsey Larson Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 31.  4.50 14-09.25
      4.50
14-09.25
  4.21
13-09.75
  4.40
14-05.25
                       
8.    Presley Lewis Jr Monticello HS 32.  4.49 14-08.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.49
14-08.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    Taylor Alger Jr Milford HS 42.  4.41 14-05.50
      4.41
14-05.50
  4.29
14-01.00
  3.75
12-03.75
                       
10.    Lilly Steed Sr Escalante HS 43.  4.39 14-04.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.39
14-04.75
                       
11.    Savannah Petersen Sr Tintic HS 46.  4.35 14-03.25
      4.09
13-05.00
  4.35
14-03.25
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
12.    Sharica Lefler Sr Tabiona HS 48.  4.34 14-02.75
      4.14
13-07.00
  4.27
14-00.00
  4.34
14-02.75
                       
13.    Naomi Mantz Jr Monticello HS 56.  4.22 13-10.25
      4.02
13-02.25
  4.14
13-07.00
  4.22
13-10.25
                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 8
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Janae Teichert Sr Cokeville HS-WY 5.  4.99 q 16-04.50 q
      4.99
16-04.50
  4.71
15-05.50
  4.85
15-11.00
                       
2.    Vanessa Delgado Sr Piute HS 11.  4.78 15-08.25
      4.37
14-04.00
  4.57
15-00.00
  4.78
15-08.25
                       
3.    Rachel Gardner So Enterprise HS 12.  4.77 15-07.75
      4.35
14-03.25
  4.52
14-10.00
  4.77
15-07.75
                       
4.    Eminie Elliott Fr Carbon HS 14.  4.68 15-04.25
      4.57
15-00.00
  4.41
14-05.50
  4.68
15-04.25
                       
5.    Grace Crystal Sr North Summit HS 16.  4.66 15-03.50
      4.57
15-00.00
  4.66
15-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Jennase Allred Sr Tabiona HS 21.  4.62 15-02.00
      4.50
14-09.25
  4.55
14-11.25
  4.62
15-02.00
                       
7.    Megan Swasey Sr Carbon HS 25.  4.60 15-01.00
      4.20
13-09.25
  4.60
15-01.00
  4.52
14-10.00
                       
8.    Lyndee Miller Sr Union HS 26.  4.58 15-00.25
      4.56
14-11.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.58
15-00.25
                       
9.    Kenzy Kellum Jr Mountain View HS-WY 37.  4.45 14-07.25
      4.45
14-07.25
  4.39
14-04.75
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
10.    Morgan Lewis So Grand County HS 39.  4.44 14-06.75
      4.44
14-06.75
  4.43
14-06.50
  4.25
13-11.25
                       
11.    Brookell Brindley Jr South Sevier HS 41.  4.43 14-06.50
      4.43
14-06.50
  4.01
13-01.75
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
DNS    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS-WY DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials

Flight 9
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS 1.  5.07 q 16-07.50 q
      5.06
16-07.25
  5.07
16-07.50
  5.07
16-07.50
                       
2.    Kaitlyn Hemond Sr Beaver HS 2.  5.07 q 16-07.50 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.07
16-07.50
  4.81
15-09.25
                       
3.    Emilia Anderson Sr Juab HS 3.  5.01 q 16-05.25 q
      5.01
16-05.25
  4.69
15-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
4.    Melissa Crane So Richfield HS 4.  5.00 q 16-04.75 q
      5.00
16-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.96
16-03.25
                       
5.    Ashlee Edwards Jr Grantsville HS 7.  4.92 q 16-01.75 q
      4.73
15-06.25
  4.92
16-01.75
  4.72
15-05.75
                       
6.    McKenna Mickelson So Union HS 9.  4.81 q 15-09.25 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.81
15-09.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
7.    Danielle Hunsaker Sr Grantsville HS 10.  4.79 15-08.50
      4.79
15-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.49
14-08.75
                       
8.    Savannah Royal Sr Preston HS-ID 18.  4.66 15-03.50
      4.66
15-03.50
  PASS
PASS
  PASS
PASS
                       
9.    Kinslee Drake Fr Union HS 24.  4.61 15-01.50
      4.10
13-05.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.61
15-01.50
                       
10.    Portia Lee Sr North Summit HS 30.  4.51 14-09.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.51
14-09.50
                       
11.    Mikelle Church Fr Kanab HS 51.  4.29 14-01.00
      4.11
13-05.75
  4.29
14-01.00
  4.23
13-10.50
                       
DNS    Willow Kay Jr Juab HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 1A-3A Trials
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English 

1.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS F9 -1.  5.07 q  16-07.50 q
      5.06
16-07.25
  5.07
16-07.50
  5.07
16-07.50
                       
2.    Kaitlyn Hemond Sr Beaver HS F9 -2.  5.07 q  16-07.50 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.07
16-07.50
  4.81
15-09.25
                       
3.    Emilia Anderson Sr Juab HS F9 -3.  5.01 q  16-05.25 q
      5.01
16-05.25
  4.69
15-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
4.    Melissa Crane So Richfield HS F9 -4.  5.00 q  16-04.75 q
      5.00
16-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.96
16-03.25
                       
5.    Janae Teichert Sr Cokeville HS-WY F8 -1.  4.99 q  16-04.50 q
      4.99
16-04.50
  4.71
15-05.50
  4.85
15-11.00
                       
6.    Meghan Remund Sr Duchesne HS F4 -1.  4.97 q  16-03.75 q
      4.48
14-08.50
  4.61
15-01.50
  4.97
16-03.75
                       
7.    Ashlee Edwards Jr Grantsville HS F9 -5.  4.92 q  16-01.75 q
      4.73
15-06.25
  4.92
16-01.75
  4.72
15-05.75
                       
8.    Emery Wheeler Jr Morgan HS F5 -1.  4.89 q  16-00.50 q
      4.36
14-03.75
  4.18
13-08.50
  4.89
16-00.50
                       
9.    McKenna Mickelson So Union HS F9 -6.  4.81 q  15-09.25 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.81
15-09.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Danielle Hunsaker Sr Grantsville HS F9 -7.  4.79  15-08.50
      4.79
15-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.49
14-08.75
                       
11.    Vanessa Delgado Sr Piute HS F8 -2.  4.78  15-08.25
      4.37
14-04.00
  4.57
15-00.00
  4.78
15-08.25
                       
12.    Rachel Gardner So Enterprise HS F8 -3.  4.77  15-07.75
      4.35
14-03.25
  4.52
14-10.00
  4.77
15-07.75
                       
13.    Taci Tapia So Carbon HS F7 -1.  4.69  15-04.75
      4.69
15-04.75
  4.43
14-06.50
  4.42
14-06.00
                       
14.    Eminie Elliott Fr Carbon HS F8 -4.  4.68  15-04.25
      4.57
15-00.00
  4.41
14-05.50
  4.68
15-04.25
                       
15.    Emmie Barnes Fr Cokeville HS-WY F7 -2.  4.68  15-04.25
      4.68
15-04.25
  4.34
14-02.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
16.    Grace Crystal Sr North Summit HS F8 -5.  4.66  15-03.50
      4.57
15-00.00
  4.66
15-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
17.    McKenna Brog So Star Valley HS-WY F7 -3.  4.66  15-03.50
      4.66
15-03.50
  4.37
14-04.00
  4.17
13-08.25
                       
18.    Savannah Royal Sr Preston HS-ID F9 -8.  4.66  15-03.50
      4.66
15-03.50
  PASS
PASS
  PASS
PASS
                       
19.    Morgan Platt Sr Bryce Valley HS F6 -1.  4.64  15-02.75
      4.53
14-10.25
  4.64
15-02.75
  4.51
14-09.50
                       
20.    Liz Baldwin So Sugar-Salem HS-ID F7 -4.  4.64  15-02.75
      4.64
15-02.75
  3.96
13-00.00
  4.22
13-10.25
                       
21.    Jennase Allred Sr Tabiona HS F8 -6.  4.62  15-02.00
      4.50
14-09.25
  4.55
14-11.25
  4.62
15-02.00
                       
22.    Kasidie Thomas Sr Tabiona HS F6 -2.  4.62  15-02.00
      4.41
14-05.50
  4.62
15-02.00
  4.53
14-10.25
                       
23.    Brooklyn Syrett So Bryce Valley HS F7 -5.  4.62  15-02.00
      4.49
14-08.75
  4.49
14-08.75
  4.62
15-02.00
                       
24.    Kinslee Drake Fr Union HS F9 -9.  4.61  15-01.50
      4.10
13-05.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.61
15-01.50
                       
25.    Megan Swasey Sr Carbon HS F8 -7.  4.60  15-01.00
      4.20
13-09.25
  4.60
15-01.00
  4.52
14-10.00
                       
26.    Lyndee Miller Sr Union HS F8 -8.  4.58  15-00.25
      4.56
14-11.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.58
15-00.25
                       
27.    Meagan Matthews Sr Morgan HS F7 -6.  4.55  14-11.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.44
14-06.75
  4.55
14-11.25
                       
28.    Cassidy Rasmussen Jr Altamont HS F5 -2.  4.54  14-10.75
      4.08
13-04.75
  4.46
14-07.50
  4.54
14-10.75
                       
29.    Hali Peterson Fr Wayne HS F6 -3.  4.51  14-09.50
      4.42
14-06.00
  4.31
14-01.75
  4.51
14-09.50
                       
30.    Portia Lee Sr North Summit HS F9 -10.  4.51  14-09.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.51
14-09.50
                       
31.    Lindsey Larson Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID F7 -7.  4.50  14-09.25
      4.50
14-09.25
  4.21
13-09.75
  4.40
14-05.25
                       
32.    Presley Lewis Jr Monticello HS F7 -8.  4.49  14-08.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.49
14-08.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
33.    Tana Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY F6 -4.  4.48  14-08.50
      4.43
14-06.50
  4.48
14-08.50
  4.44
14-06.75
                       
34.    Erin Hurst Jr Grantsville HS F6 -5.  4.48  14-08.50
      3.28
10-09.25
  4.43
14-06.50
  4.48
14-08.50
                       
35.    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS F2 -1.  4.48  14-08.50
      4.25
13-11.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.48
14-08.50
                       
36.    Abbie Purser So Sugar-Salem HS-ID F5 -3.  4.46  14-07.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.46
14-07.50
  4.17
13-08.25
                       
37.    Kenzy Kellum Jr Mountain View HS-WY F8 -9.  4.45  14-07.25
      4.45
14-07.25
  4.39
14-04.75
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
38.    Emma Johnson Jr Preston HS-ID F6 -6.  4.45  14-07.25
      4.34
14-02.75
  4.45
14-07.25
  4.26
13-11.75
                       
39.    Morgan Lewis So Grand County HS F8 -10.  4.44  14-06.75
      4.44
14-06.75
  4.43
14-06.50
  4.25
13-11.25
                       
40.    Brynn Gordon Fr Emery HS F5 -4.  4.43  14-06.50
      4.43
14-06.50
  4.34
14-02.75
  4.16
13-07.75
                       
41.    Brookell Brindley Jr South Sevier HS F8 -11.  4.43  14-06.50
      4.43
14-06.50
  4.01
13-01.75
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
42.    Taylor Alger Jr Milford HS F7 -9.  4.41  14-05.50
      4.41
14-05.50
  4.29
14-01.00
  3.75
12-03.75
                       
43.    Lilly Steed Sr Escalante HS F7 -10.  4.39  14-04.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.39
14-04.75
                       
44.    Kristen Stewart Fr Bryce Valley HS F6 -7.  4.38  14-04.50
      3.99
13-01.00
  4.30
14-01.25
  4.38
14-04.50
                       
45.    Lynae Echavarria So Grantsville HS F6 -8.  4.36  14-03.75
      4.36
14-03.75
  4.30
14-01.25
  4.20
13-09.25
                       
46.    Savannah Petersen Sr Tintic HS F7 -11.  4.35  14-03.25
      4.09
13-05.00
  4.35
14-03.25
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
47.    Gabby Hasemeyer Sr Parowan HS F6 -9.  4.35  14-03.25
      4.10
13-05.50
  3.85
12-07.50
  4.35
14-03.25
                       
48.    Sharica Lefler Sr Tabiona HS F7 -12.  4.34  14-02.75
      4.14
13-07.00
  4.27
14-00.00
  4.34
14-02.75
                       
49.    Rylee Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY F6 -10.  4.31  14-01.75
      4.18
13-08.50
  4.31
14-01.75
  4.13
13-06.50
                       
50.    Brynnli Nelson Sr Wayne HS F4 -2.  4.31  14-01.75
      3.54
11-07.25
  4.18
13-08.50
  4.31
14-01.75
                       
51.    Mikelle Church Fr Kanab HS F9 -11.  4.29  14-01.00
      4.11
13-05.75
  4.29
14-01.00
  4.23
13-10.50
                       
52.    Jordyn Kennedy Sr Piute HS F5 -5.  4.28  14-00.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.24
13-11.00
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
53.    Mia Vinding Jr Rowland Hall F2 -2.  4.28  14-00.50
      3.80
12-05.50
  4.28
14-00.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
54.    Lisle Hammer So Manti HS F5 -6.  4.26  13-11.75
      4.26
13-11.75
  4.21
13-09.75
  4.18
13-08.50
                       
55.    Tambrie Tuttle Fr Emery HS F6 -11.  4.25  13-11.25
      4.17
13-08.25
  4.25
13-11.25
  3.91
12-10.00
                       
56.    Naomi Mantz Jr Monticello HS F7 -13.  4.22  13-10.25
      4.02
13-02.25
  4.14
13-07.00
  4.22
13-10.25
                       
57.    Rylee Bleazard Sr Duchesne HS F4 -3.  4.21  13-09.75
      4.13
13-06.50
  4.19
13-09.00
  4.21
13-09.75
                       
58.    Bethany Justice So Emery HS F6 -12.  4.19  13-09.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.10
13-05.50
  4.19
13-09.00
                       
59.    Lina Biasi So Parowan HS F6 -13.  4.19  13-09.00
      4.08
13-04.75
  3.98
13-00.75
  4.19
13-09.00
                       
60.    Ayla Myrin Jr Altamont HS F5 -7.  4.19  13-09.00
      4.02
13-02.25
  4.19
13-09.00
  3.76
12-04.00
                       
61.    Sofie Shurtliff So Enterprise HS F4 -4.  4.18  13-08.50
      3.99
13-01.00
  4.03
13-02.75
  4.18
13-08.50
                       
62.    Anna Banks Jr Kanab HS F3 -1.  4.17  13-08.25
      3.63
11-11.00
  3.94
12-11.00
  4.17
13-08.25
                       
63.    Karen Wood Jr Manti HS F4 -5.  4.15  13-07.50
      4.15
13-07.50
  3.86
12-08.00
  3.93
12-10.75
                       
64.    Alyssa Ulrich Sr Parowan HS F3 -2.  4.14  13-07.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.14
13-07.00
  4.14
13-07.00
                       
65.    Haylee Erickson Fr Beaver HS F3 -3.  4.13  13-06.50
      3.86
12-08.00
  4.06
13-03.75
  4.13
13-06.50
                       
66.    Lily Kerr Jr Parowan HS F5 -8.  4.12  13-06.25
      4.12
13-06.25
  3.86
12-08.00
  3.70
12-01.75
                       
67.    Sadie Jensen So San Juan HS F3 -4.  4.09  13-05.00
      4.09
13-05.00
  4.08
13-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
68.    Brielle Motte Sr Pinnacle HS F4 -6.  4.07  13-04.25
      3.83
12-06.75
  3.85
12-07.50
  4.07
13-04.25
                       
69.    Jaci Huntington Fr Kanab HS F5 -9.  4.06  13-03.75
      4.04
13-03.00
  4.01
13-01.75
  4.06
13-03.75
                       
70.    Aniya Teppo Jr Farson HS-WY F1 -1.  4.06  13-03.75
      4.01
13-01.75
  4.06
13-03.75
  3.94
12-11.00
                       
71.    Tyree King So Piute HS F1 -2.  4.06  13-03.75
      3.98
13-00.75
  4.06
13-03.75
  3.93
12-10.75
                       
72.    Hanna Williams So Wayne HS F4 -7.  4.05  13-03.50
      4.05
13-03.50
  4.02
13-02.25
  3.98
13-00.75
                       
73.    Merci Jessop So Water Canyon HS F2 -3.  4.01  13-01.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.01
13-01.75
  3.77
12-04.50
                       
74.    Stephanie Sasser Jr Pinnacle HS F3 -5.  4.00  13-01.50
      3.10
10-02.00
  4.00
13-01.50
  3.90
12-09.50
                       
75.    Savannah Chadburn Fr Beaver HS F3 -6.  4.00  13-01.50
      3.52
11-06.50
  3.68
12-01.00
  4.00
13-01.50
                       
76.    Emme Andersen Jr Maeser Prep Acad F2 -4.  3.97  13-00.25
      3.86
12-08.00
  3.97
13-00.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
77.    Rylee Miller Jr Millard HS F5 -10.  3.96  13-00.00
      3.96
13-00.00
  3.89
12-09.25
  3.91
12-10.00
                       
78.    Melissa Ferre So North Sanpete HS F4 -8.  3.96  13-00.00
      3.84
12-07.25
  3.56
11-08.25
  3.96
13-00.00
                       
79.    Shalise Flannigan Sr Enterprise HS F3 -7.  3.94  12-11.00
      3.39
11-01.50
  3.92
12-10.25
  3.94
12-11.00
                       
80.    Kemery Stuckenschneider Fr Pinnacle HS F1 -3.  3.94  12-11.00
      3.94
12-11.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  3.77
12-04.50
                       
81.    Whitley Christensen Fr Emery HS F4 -9.  3.94  12-11.00
      3.94
12-11.00
  3.65
11-11.75
  3.75
12-03.75
                       
82.    Leila Mago Sr Coral Academy-NV F3 -8.  3.90  12-09.50
      3.90
12-09.50
  3.83
12-06.75
  3.72
12-02.50
                       
83.    Kassen Pace Fr Wayne HS F1 -4.  3.89  12-09.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.89
12-09.25
  3.83
12-06.75
                       
84.    Tori Beaulac So Coral Academy-NV F1 -5.  3.88  12-08.75
      3.88
12-08.75
  3.57
11-08.50
  3.80
12-05.50
                       
85.    Kaydee Marshall Fr Beaver HS F2 -5.  3.88  12-08.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.88
12-08.75
  3.80
12-05.50
                       
86.    Ashton Winckel Fr Piute HS F1 -6.  3.86  12-08.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.83
12-06.75
  3.86
12-08.00
                       
87.    Paiton Lazenby So Tabiona HS F2 -6.  3.85  12-07.50
      3.62
11-10.50
  3.71
12-02.00
  3.85
12-07.50
                       
88.    Shawna Hix Jr Coral Academy-NV F1 -7.  3.84  12-07.25
      3.84
12-07.25
  3.74
12-03.25
  3.80
12-05.50
                       
89.    Mira Platt Fr Bryce Valley HS F3 -9.  3.82  12-06.50
      3.68
12-01.00
  3.66
12-00.00
  3.82
12-06.50
                       
90.    Evelia Garcia Fr Wells HS-NV F3 -10.  3.81  12-06.00
      3.54
11-07.25
  3.59
11-09.25
  3.81
12-06.00
                       
91.    Bridgette Crowley So Mount Vernon Academy F2 -7.  3.80  12-05.50
      3.80
12-05.50
  3.68
12-01.00
  3.61
11-10.25
                       
92.    Kyha Gritts Jr Grand County HS F2 -8.  3.77  12-04.50
      3.63
11-11.00
  3.77
12-04.50
  3.63
11-11.00
                       
93.    Alissa Catmull Sr Escalante HS F2 -9.  3.74  12-03.25
      3.74
12-03.25
  3.61
11-10.25
  3.56
11-08.25
                       
94.    Emma Yardley So Enterprise HS F1 -8.  3.71  12-02.00
      3.31
10-10.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  3.71
12-02.00
                       
95.    Brooklyn Busskohl Jr Lyman HS-WY F4 -10.  3.68  12-01.00
      3.66
12-00.00
  3.50
11-05.75
  3.68
12-01.00
                       
96.    Kylie Thomson Fr Rich HS F2 -10.  3.65  11-11.75
      3.11
10-02.50
  3.65
11-11.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
97.    Megan Jensen Sr Emery HS F1 -9.  3.50  11-05.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.50
11-05.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
98.    Chloe Sermon Sr Emery HS F3 -11.  3.44  11-03.50
      3.44
11-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Lomani Taylor So Enterprise HS F5 -FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Avery Mitchell Jr Beaver HS F3 -FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Kelsie Barrick Sr Valley HS F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Anelie Peterson Fr Maeser Prep Acad F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS-WY F8 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Hope Christensen So North Sanpete HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Abbie Rhoades Fr Tabiona HS F4 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Macady Goble Jr North Sevier HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Hayley Matthews So Layton Christian Acad F4 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Kassidy Westwood Fr Piute HS F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Braylee Petersen So Maeser Prep Acad F4 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Jacey McKinlay Jr North Sevier HS F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Esther Cox So Valley HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Maelynn Schrader Jr Layton Christian Acad F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Willow Kay Jr Juab HS F9 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Talynn Lovato So Green River HS F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS