2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 1
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Lacee Durrant Jr Dixie HS 69.  4.36 14-03.75
      4.36
14-03.75
  3.88
12-08.75
  4.23
13-10.50
                       
2.    Elena Adams Jr Ogden HS 73.  4.32 14-02.00
      3.32
10-10.75
  4.00
13-01.50
  4.32
14-02.00
                       
3.    Aaliyah Lobendahn So Mountain View HS 75.  4.29 14-01.00
      4.08
13-04.75
  4.29
14-01.00
  4.25
13-11.25
                       
4.    Kate Wirthlin Jr Olympus HS 76.  4.29 14-01.00
      4.07
13-04.25
  4.29
14-01.00
  4.23
13-10.50
                       
5.    Samantha Hall Jr Sky View HS 82.  4.24 13-11.00
      4.15
13-07.50
  4.23
13-10.50
  4.24
13-11.00
                       
6.    Carly Conner Fr Skyridge HS 86.  4.21 13-09.75
      4.19
13-09.00
  4.21
13-09.75
  4.19
13-09.00
                       
7.    Grace Pulley Fr Ogden HS 88.  4.15 13-07.50
      3.95
12-11.50
  4.15
13-07.50
  3.91
12-10.00
                       
8.    Lainey Fullmer Jr Canyon View HS 90.  4.12 13-06.25
      3.71
12-02.00
  4.10
13-05.50
  4.12
13-06.25
                       
9.    Maia Strong Jr Murray HS 91.  4.12 13-06.25
      4.12
13-06.25
  4.10
13-05.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Hailey Trejo So Lehi HS 94.  4.02 13-02.25
      3.73
12-02.75
  4.02
13-02.25
  3.86
12-08.00
                       
11.    Aubree McLaws Fr Dixie HS 95.  4.01 13-01.75
      3.56
11-08.25
  3.86
12-08.00
  4.01
13-01.75
                       
DNS    Addison Wood Jr Mountain Crest HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 2
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Jailene Runstrum So Hunter HS 48.  4.62 15-02.00
      4.60
15-01.00
  4.43
14-06.50
  4.62
15-02.00
                       
2.    Korina Toomalatai So Layton HS 52.  4.57 15-00.00
      4.44
14-06.75
  4.57
15-00.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
3.    Kate Lewis So Woods Cross HS 53.  4.57 15-00.00
      4.57
15-00.00
  4.41
14-05.50
  4.37
14-04.00
                       
4.    Karen Crapo So Corner Canyon HS 57.  4.54 14-10.75
      4.48
14-08.50
  4.36
14-03.75
  4.54
14-10.75
                       
5.    Hallie Arthur Fr Logan HS 63.  4.44 14-06.75
      4.44
14-06.75
  4.44
14-06.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Emma Taggart Sr Tooele HS 66.  4.37 14-04.00
      4.37
14-04.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.24
13-11.00
                       
7.    Juliann Stein So Ogden HS 67.  4.37 14-04.00
      4.03
13-02.75
  4.37
14-04.00
  4.20
13-09.25
                       
8.    Media Kalunga Jr Cottonwood HS 81.  4.24 13-11.00
      4.24
13-11.00
  4.24
13-11.00
  3.57
11-08.50
                       
9.    Emily Siddoway Sr Uintah HS 84.  4.23 13-10.50
      4.05
13-03.50
  4.23
13-10.50
  4.12
13-06.25
                       
10.    Trinity Van Dusen So Dixie HS 85.  4.23 13-10.50
      4.10
13-05.50
  4.23
13-10.50
  3.85
12-07.50
                       
11.    Lydia Duffin Fr Sky View HS 87.  4.21 13-09.75
      4.09
13-05.00
  3.73
12-02.75
  4.21
13-09.75
                       
12.    Emily McKinney Jr Tooele HS 89.  4.14 13-07.00
      3.77
12-04.50
  3.67
12-00.50
  4.14
13-07.00
                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 3
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Rachel Durante Jr Snow Canyon HS 19.  4.87 15-11.75
      4.61
15-01.50
  4.61
15-01.50
  4.87
15-11.75
                       
2.    Kyla Johnson Sr Uintah HS 29.  4.78 15-08.25
      4.72
15-05.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.78
15-08.25
                       
3.    Claire Campbell So Green Canyon HS 42.  4.67 15-03.75
      4.67
15-03.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
4.    Tyra Imbico Sr Cottonwood HS 43.  4.66 15-03.50
      4.22
13-10.25
  4.66
15-03.50
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
5.    Hallie Remund Jr Snow Canyon HS 58.  4.54 14-10.75
      4.54
14-10.75
  4.29
14-01.00
  4.33
14-02.50
                       
6.    Sarah Swett Fr Riverton HS 59.  4.52 14-10.00
      4.43
14-06.50
  4.52
14-10.00
  4.46
14-07.50
                       
7.    Jessica Williams Sr Orem HS 61.  4.49 14-08.75
      4.47
14-08.00
  4.00
13-01.50
  4.49
14-08.75
                       
8.    Collette Held Sr Logan HS 72.  4.32 14-02.00
      3.86
12-08.00
  4.32
14-02.00
  4.12
13-06.25
                       
9.    Kari Evans Sr Payson HS 74.  4.31 14-01.75
      4.30
14-01.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.31
14-01.75
                       
10.    Remi Nash Jr Cedar HS 79.  4.26 13-11.75
      3.90
12-09.50
  3.97
13-00.25
  4.26
13-11.75
                       
11.    Rachael Heath So Wasatch HS 83.  4.24 13-11.00
      4.24
13-11.00
  3.83
12-06.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
12.    Maddie Middleton Jr Timpanogos HS 93.  4.03 13-02.75
      4.03
13-02.75
  3.86
12-08.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 4
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Anna Bilic Jr East HS 16.  4.91 16-01.25
      4.72
15-05.75
  4.91
16-01.25
  4.88
16-00.25
                       
2.    Kaylee Radford So Maple Mountain HS 26.  4.80 15-09.00
      4.80
15-09.00
  4.45
14-07.25
  4.41
14-05.50
                       
3.    Kylee Kimball Jr Riverton HS 36.  4.72 15-05.75
      4.72
15-05.75
  4.62
15-02.00
  4.52
14-10.00
                       
4.    Shawnti Diaz So Murray HS 37.  4.72 15-05.75
      4.62
15-02.00
  4.72
15-05.75
  4.49
14-08.75
                       
5.    Victoria Tilton Sr American Fork HS 39.  4.71 15-05.50
      4.53
14-10.25
  4.19
13-09.00
  4.71
15-05.50
                       
6.    Kate Hyatt Sr Riverton HS 56.  4.55 14-11.25
      4.20
13-09.25
  4.28
14-00.50
  4.55
14-11.25
                       
7.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS 62.  4.47 14-08.00
      4.14
13-07.00
  4.47
14-08.00
  4.43
14-06.50
                       
8.    KeviAnne Carter So Hurricane HS 71.  4.32 14-02.00
      4.23
13-10.50
  4.04
13-03.00
  4.32
14-02.00
                       
9.    Jenna Muirbrook Sr Spanish Fork HS 77.  4.28 14-00.50
      4.22
13-10.25
  4.23
13-10.50
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
10.    Emberli Fairey So Uintah HS 80.  4.25 13-11.25
      4.07
13-04.25
  4.25
13-11.25
  4.20
13-09.25
                       
11.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS 92.  4.04 13-03.00
      4.04
13-03.00
  4.04
13-03.00
  3.91
12-10.00
                       
DNS    Ella Challis Jr Orem HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 5
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Mya Rigamoto Jr Westlake HS 17.  4.88 16-00.25
      4.74
15-06.50
  4.88
16-00.25
  4.68
15-04.25
                       
2.    Allie Miles Jr Tooele HS 28.  4.79 15-08.50
      4.69
15-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.79
15-08.50
                       
3.    Haley McCune So Sky View HS 35.  4.73 15-06.25
      4.38
14-04.50
  4.47
14-08.00
  4.73
15-06.25
                       
4.    Makayla Bastos So Wasatch HS 46.  4.64 15-02.75
      4.64
15-02.75
  4.30
14-01.25
  4.40
14-05.25
                       
5.    Covey Schaerrer Jr Pleasant Grove HS 49.  4.61 15-01.50
      4.59
15-00.75
  4.58
15-00.25
  4.61
15-01.50
                       
6.    Weslie Collett Fr Springville HS 54.  4.56 14-11.50
      4.22
13-10.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.56
14-11.50
                       
7.    Julie Solomon Sr Murray HS 55.  4.55 14-11.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.50
14-09.25
  4.55
14-11.25
                       
8.    Olivia Pectol Jr Timpview HS 60.  4.51 14-09.50
      4.51
14-09.50
  4.49
14-08.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    Sydney Roberts Sr Skyridge HS 68.  4.37 14-04.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.37
14-04.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Kacee Bennion So Uintah HS 78.  4.27 14-00.00
      4.27
14-00.00
  4.27
14-00.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Darcie Miles Sr Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Lourdes Lyons Sr Highland HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Olivia Burnham Jr Lehi HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 6
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Paisley Ballard Sr Salem Hills HS 11.  4.96 16-03.25
      4.79
15-08.50
  4.85
15-11.00
  4.96
16-03.25
                       
2.    Rebekah Brailsford So American Fork HS 21.  4.84 15-10.50
      4.19
13-09.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.84
15-10.50
                       
3.    Madeline Bradley Sr Westlake HS 38.  4.71 15-05.50
      4.61
15-01.50
  4.71
15-05.50
  4.62
15-02.00
                       
4.    Madison Walker So Springville HS 40.  4.70 15-05.00
      4.70
15-05.00
  4.62
15-02.00
  4.59
15-00.75
                       
5.    SaRiya Sims Jr Hurricane HS 44.  4.65 15-03.00
      4.61
15-01.50
  4.65
15-03.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Alyssa Gregory So Westlake HS 45.  4.64 15-02.75
      4.49
14-08.75
  4.53
14-10.25
  4.64
15-02.75
                       
7.    Grace Wallace Jr Timpview HS 64.  4.43 14-06.50
      4.42
14-06.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.43
14-06.50
                       
8.    Shelbi Nicoll Sr Canyon View HS 65.  4.40 14-05.25
      4.40
14-05.25
  4.27
14-00.00
  3.79
12-05.25
                       
9.    Kionna Kartchner Sr Logan HS 70.  4.35 14-03.25
      4.12
13-06.25
  4.35
14-03.25
  4.11
13-05.75
                       
DNS    Adelai Moore Jr Murray HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Maya Miller Fr Mountain Crest HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 7
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS 5.  5.19 q 17-00.25 q
      4.81
15-09.25
  4.83
15-10.25
  5.19
17-00.25
                       
2.    Charity Clark Jr Lehi HS 8.  5.13 q 16-10.00 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.04
16-06.50
  5.13
16-10.00
                       
3.    Aubrey Tasker Sr Salem Hills HS 14.  4.93 16-02.00
      4.69
15-04.75
  4.62
15-02.00
  4.93
16-02.00
                       
4.    Brittany Kuhn Sr Hunter HS 18.  4.88 16-00.25
      4.88
16-00.25
  4.49
14-08.75
  4.69
15-04.75
                       
5.    Meredith Boggess Fr Lone Peak HS 30.  4.76 15-07.50
      4.65
15-03.00
  4.76
15-07.50
  4.76
15-07.50
                       
6.    Kaleigh Curtis Jr Box Elder HS 31.  4.76 15-07.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.76
15-07.50
                       
7.    Chloe Peterson Fr Salem Hills HS 33.  4.75 15-07.00
      4.51
14-09.50
  4.66
15-03.50
  4.75
15-07.00
                       
8.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS 34.  4.73 15-06.25
      4.58
15-00.25
  4.72
15-05.75
  4.73
15-06.25
                       
9.    Kyla Allan Jr Riverton HS 41.  4.69 15-04.75
      4.51
14-09.50
  4.40
14-05.25
  4.69
15-04.75
                       
10.    Ashlyn Baker Jr Timpanogos HS 47.  4.63 15-02.25
      4.58
15-00.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.63
15-02.25
                       
11.    Robyn Morris Sr Sky View HS 96.  4.01 13-01.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.01
13-01.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Sadie McGinn Sr Provo HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 8
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Mayci Torgerson Jr Cedar HS 6.  5.15 q 16-10.75 q
      5.07
16-07.50
  5.11
16-09.25
  5.15
16-10.75
                       
2.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS 9.  5.06 q 16-07.25 q
      4.66
15-03.50
  4.64
15-02.75
  5.06
16-07.25
                       
3.    Tess Lawson Jr Ridgeline HS 20.  4.86 15-11.25
      3.99
13-01.00
  4.86
15-11.25
  4.81
15-09.25
                       
4.    Aleena Wilcox Jr Ridgeline HS 23.  4.81 15-09.25
      4.81
15-09.25
  4.77
15-07.75
  4.75
15-07.00
                       
5.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS 24.  4.81 15-09.25
      4.75
15-07.00
  4.81
15-09.25
  4.76
15-07.50
                       
6.    Sophia Chandler Jr Snow Canyon HS 25.  4.80 15-09.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.80
15-09.00
  4.78
15-08.25
                       
7.    Aysha Lewis So Tooele HS 27.  4.79 15-08.50
      4.76
15-07.50
  4.79
15-08.50
  4.77
15-07.75
                       
8.    Maja Biggs Sr Jordan HS 32.  4.75 15-07.00
      4.73
15-06.25
  4.41
14-05.50
  4.75
15-07.00
                       
9.    Ella Pitcher So American Fork HS 50.  4.61 15-01.50
      4.11
13-05.75
  4.30
14-01.25
  4.61
15-01.50
                       
10.    Elise Heddens Jr Park City HS 51.  4.59 15-00.75
      4.59
15-00.75
  3.99
13-01.00
  4.48
14-08.50
                       
DNS    Madeline Edwards Jr American Fork HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Shea Davidson Sr Logan HS DNS  DNS DNS
                                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials

Flight 9
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Favour Wanjoku Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 1.  5.87 q 19-03.00 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.87
19-03.00
  5.54
18-02.00
                       
2.    Taye Raymond Jr Orem HS 2.  5.71 q 18-08.75 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.51
18-01.00
  5.71
18-08.75
                       
3.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS 3.  5.21 q 17-01.00 q
      4.97
16-03.75
  5.21
17-01.00
  5.15
16-10.75
                       
4.    Amy Ballard Sr Lehi HS 4.  5.19 q 17-00.25 q
      5.16
16-11.25
  5.19
17-00.25
  5.12
16-09.50
                       
5.    Alisabeth Apedaile So Mountain Crest HS 7.  5.15 q 16-10.75 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.15
16-10.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS 10.  4.97 16-03.75
      4.90
16-01.00
  4.83
15-10.25
  4.97
16-03.75
                       
7.    Amber Kartchner So Logan HS 12.  4.94 16-02.50
      4.89
16-00.50
  4.94
16-02.50
  4.43
14-06.50
                       
8.    Taylor Hinds Jr Green Canyon HS 13.  4.93 16-02.00
      4.93
16-02.00
  4.67
15-03.75
  4.74
15-06.50
                       
9.    Adelaide Johnson Sr Orem HS 15.  4.92 16-01.75
      4.92
16-01.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.55
14-11.25
                       
10.    Shaylee Avila Jr Uintah HS 22.  4.83 15-10.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.83
15-10.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       


Girl's Long Jump 4A-6A Trials
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English 

1.    Favour Wanjoku Jr Rock Springs HS-WY F9 -1.  5.87 q  19-03.00 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.87
19-03.00
  5.54
18-02.00
                       
2.    Taye Raymond Jr Orem HS F9 -2.  5.71 q  18-08.75 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.51
18-01.00
  5.71
18-08.75
                       
3.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS F9 -3.  5.21 q  17-01.00 q
      4.97
16-03.75
  5.21
17-01.00
  5.15
16-10.75
                       
4.    Amy Ballard Sr Lehi HS F9 -4.  5.19 q  17-00.25 q
      5.16
16-11.25
  5.19
17-00.25
  5.12
16-09.50
                       
5.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS F7 -1.  5.19 q  17-00.25 q
      4.81
15-09.25
  4.83
15-10.25
  5.19
17-00.25
                       
6.    Mayci Torgerson Jr Cedar HS F8 -1.  5.15 q  16-10.75 q
      5.07
16-07.50
  5.11
16-09.25
  5.15
16-10.75
                       
7.    Alisabeth Apedaile So Mountain Crest HS F9 -5.  5.15 q  16-10.75 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.15
16-10.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Charity Clark Jr Lehi HS F7 -2.  5.13 q  16-10.00 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.04
16-06.50
  5.13
16-10.00
                       
9.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS F8 -2.  5.06 q  16-07.25 q
      4.66
15-03.50
  4.64
15-02.75
  5.06
16-07.25
                       
10.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS F9 -6.  4.97  16-03.75
      4.90
16-01.00
  4.83
15-10.25
  4.97
16-03.75
                       
11.    Paisley Ballard Sr Salem Hills HS F6 -1.  4.96  16-03.25
      4.79
15-08.50
  4.85
15-11.00
  4.96
16-03.25
                       
12.    Amber Kartchner So Logan HS F9 -7.  4.94  16-02.50
      4.89
16-00.50
  4.94
16-02.50
  4.43
14-06.50
                       
13.    Taylor Hinds Jr Green Canyon HS F9 -8.  4.93  16-02.00
      4.93
16-02.00
  4.67
15-03.75
  4.74
15-06.50
                       
14.    Aubrey Tasker Sr Salem Hills HS F7 -3.  4.93  16-02.00
      4.69
15-04.75
  4.62
15-02.00
  4.93
16-02.00
                       
15.    Adelaide Johnson Sr Orem HS F9 -9.  4.92  16-01.75
      4.92
16-01.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.55
14-11.25
                       
16.    Anna Bilic Jr East HS F4 -1.  4.91  16-01.25
      4.72
15-05.75
  4.91
16-01.25
  4.88
16-00.25
                       
17.    Mya Rigamoto Jr Westlake HS F5 -1.  4.88  16-00.25
      4.74
15-06.50
  4.88
16-00.25
  4.68
15-04.25
                       
18.    Brittany Kuhn Sr Hunter HS F7 -4.  4.88  16-00.25
      4.88
16-00.25
  4.49
14-08.75
  4.69
15-04.75
                       
19.    Rachel Durante Jr Snow Canyon HS F3 -1.  4.87  15-11.75
      4.61
15-01.50
  4.61
15-01.50
  4.87
15-11.75
                       
20.    Tess Lawson Jr Ridgeline HS F8 -3.  4.86  15-11.25
      3.99
13-01.00
  4.86
15-11.25
  4.81
15-09.25
                       
21.    Rebekah Brailsford So American Fork HS F6 -2.  4.84  15-10.50
      4.19
13-09.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.84
15-10.50
                       
22.    Shaylee Avila Jr Uintah HS F9 -10.  4.83  15-10.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.83
15-10.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
23.    Aleena Wilcox Jr Ridgeline HS F8 -4.  4.81  15-09.25
      4.81
15-09.25
  4.77
15-07.75
  4.75
15-07.00
                       
24.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS F8 -5.  4.81  15-09.25
      4.75
15-07.00
  4.81
15-09.25
  4.76
15-07.50
                       
25.    Sophia Chandler Jr Snow Canyon HS F8 -6.  4.80  15-09.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.80
15-09.00
  4.78
15-08.25
                       
26.    Kaylee Radford So Maple Mountain HS F4 -2.  4.80  15-09.00
      4.80
15-09.00
  4.45
14-07.25
  4.41
14-05.50
                       
27.    Aysha Lewis So Tooele HS F8 -7.  4.79  15-08.50
      4.76
15-07.50
  4.79
15-08.50
  4.77
15-07.75
                       
28.    Allie Miles Jr Tooele HS F5 -2.  4.79  15-08.50
      4.69
15-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.79
15-08.50
                       
29.    Kyla Johnson Sr Uintah HS F3 -2.  4.78  15-08.25
      4.72
15-05.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.78
15-08.25
                       
30.    Meredith Boggess Fr Lone Peak HS F7 -5.  4.76  15-07.50
      4.65
15-03.00
  4.76
15-07.50
  4.76
15-07.50
                       
31.    Kaleigh Curtis Jr Box Elder HS F7 -6.  4.76  15-07.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.76
15-07.50
                       
32.    Maja Biggs Sr Jordan HS F8 -8.  4.75  15-07.00
      4.73
15-06.25
  4.41
14-05.50
  4.75
15-07.00
                       
33.    Chloe Peterson Fr Salem Hills HS F7 -7.  4.75  15-07.00
      4.51
14-09.50
  4.66
15-03.50
  4.75
15-07.00
                       
34.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS F7 -8.  4.73  15-06.25
      4.58
15-00.25
  4.72
15-05.75
  4.73
15-06.25
                       
35.    Haley McCune So Sky View HS F5 -3.  4.73  15-06.25
      4.38
14-04.50
  4.47
14-08.00
  4.73
15-06.25
                       
36.    Kylee Kimball Jr Riverton HS F4 -3.  4.72  15-05.75
      4.72
15-05.75
  4.62
15-02.00
  4.52
14-10.00
                       
37.    Shawnti Diaz So Murray HS F4 -4.  4.72  15-05.75
      4.62
15-02.00
  4.72
15-05.75
  4.49
14-08.75
                       
38.    Madeline Bradley Sr Westlake HS F6 -3.  4.71  15-05.50
      4.61
15-01.50
  4.71
15-05.50
  4.62
15-02.00
                       
39.    Victoria Tilton Sr American Fork HS F4 -5.  4.71  15-05.50
      4.53
14-10.25
  4.19
13-09.00
  4.71
15-05.50
                       
40.    Madison Walker So Springville HS F6 -4.  4.70  15-05.00
      4.70
15-05.00
  4.62
15-02.00
  4.59
15-00.75
                       
41.    Kyla Allan Jr Riverton HS F7 -9.  4.69  15-04.75
      4.51
14-09.50
  4.40
14-05.25
  4.69
15-04.75
                       
42.    Claire Campbell So Green Canyon HS F3 -3.  4.67  15-03.75
      4.67
15-03.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
43.    Tyra Imbico Sr Cottonwood HS F3 -4.  4.66  15-03.50
      4.22
13-10.25
  4.66
15-03.50
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
44.    SaRiya Sims Jr Hurricane HS F6 -5.  4.65  15-03.00
      4.61
15-01.50
  4.65
15-03.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
45.    Alyssa Gregory So Westlake HS F6 -6.  4.64  15-02.75
      4.49
14-08.75
  4.53
14-10.25
  4.64
15-02.75
                       
46.    Makayla Bastos So Wasatch HS F5 -4.  4.64  15-02.75
      4.64
15-02.75
  4.30
14-01.25
  4.40
14-05.25
                       
47.    Ashlyn Baker Jr Timpanogos HS F7 -10.  4.63  15-02.25
      4.58
15-00.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.63
15-02.25
                       
48.    Jailene Runstrum So Hunter HS F2 -1.  4.62  15-02.00
      4.60
15-01.00
  4.43
14-06.50
  4.62
15-02.00
                       
49.    Covey Schaerrer Jr Pleasant Grove HS F5 -5.  4.61  15-01.50
      4.59
15-00.75
  4.58
15-00.25
  4.61
15-01.50
                       
50.    Ella Pitcher So American Fork HS F8 -9.  4.61  15-01.50
      4.11
13-05.75
  4.30
14-01.25
  4.61
15-01.50
                       
51.    Elise Heddens Jr Park City HS F8 -10.  4.59  15-00.75
      4.59
15-00.75
  3.99
13-01.00
  4.48
14-08.50
                       
52.    Korina Toomalatai So Layton HS F2 -2.  4.57  15-00.00
      4.44
14-06.75
  4.57
15-00.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
53.    Kate Lewis So Woods Cross HS F2 -3.  4.57  15-00.00
      4.57
15-00.00
  4.41
14-05.50
  4.37
14-04.00
                       
54.    Weslie Collett Fr Springville HS F5 -6.  4.56  14-11.50
      4.22
13-10.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.56
14-11.50
                       
55.    Julie Solomon Sr Murray HS F5 -7.  4.55  14-11.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.50
14-09.25
  4.55
14-11.25
                       
56.    Kate Hyatt Sr Riverton HS F4 -6.  4.55  14-11.25
      4.20
13-09.25
  4.28
14-00.50
  4.55
14-11.25
                       
57.    Karen Crapo So Corner Canyon HS F2 -4.  4.54  14-10.75
      4.48
14-08.50
  4.36
14-03.75
  4.54
14-10.75
                       
58.    Hallie Remund Jr Snow Canyon HS F3 -5.  4.54  14-10.75
      4.54
14-10.75
  4.29
14-01.00
  4.33
14-02.50
                       
59.    Sarah Swett Fr Riverton HS F3 -6.  4.52  14-10.00
      4.43
14-06.50
  4.52
14-10.00
  4.46
14-07.50
                       
60.    Olivia Pectol Jr Timpview HS F5 -8.  4.51  14-09.50
      4.51
14-09.50
  4.49
14-08.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
61.    Jessica Williams Sr Orem HS F3 -7.  4.49  14-08.75
      4.47
14-08.00
  4.00
13-01.50
  4.49
14-08.75
                       
62.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS F4 -7.  4.47  14-08.00
      4.14
13-07.00
  4.47
14-08.00
  4.43
14-06.50
                       
63.    Hallie Arthur Fr Logan HS F2 -5.  4.44  14-06.75
      4.44
14-06.75
  4.44
14-06.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
64.    Grace Wallace Jr Timpview HS F6 -7.  4.43  14-06.50
      4.42
14-06.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.43
14-06.50
                       
65.    Shelbi Nicoll Sr Canyon View HS F6 -8.  4.40  14-05.25
      4.40
14-05.25
  4.27
14-00.00
  3.79
12-05.25
                       
66.    Emma Taggart Sr Tooele HS F2 -6.  4.37  14-04.00
      4.37
14-04.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.24
13-11.00
                       
67.    Juliann Stein So Ogden HS F2 -7.  4.37  14-04.00
      4.03
13-02.75
  4.37
14-04.00
  4.20
13-09.25
                       
68.    Sydney Roberts Sr Skyridge HS F5 -9.  4.37  14-04.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.37
14-04.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
69.    Lacee Durrant Jr Dixie HS F1 -1.  4.36  14-03.75
      4.36
14-03.75
  3.88
12-08.75
  4.23
13-10.50
                       
70.    Kionna Kartchner Sr Logan HS F6 -9.  4.35  14-03.25
      4.12
13-06.25
  4.35
14-03.25
  4.11
13-05.75
                       
71.    KeviAnne Carter So Hurricane HS F4 -8.  4.32  14-02.00
      4.23
13-10.50
  4.04
13-03.00
  4.32
14-02.00
                       
72.    Collette Held Sr Logan HS F3 -8.  4.32  14-02.00
      3.86
12-08.00
  4.32
14-02.00
  4.12
13-06.25
                       
73.    Elena Adams Jr Ogden HS F1 -2.  4.32  14-02.00
      3.32
10-10.75
  4.00
13-01.50
  4.32
14-02.00
                       
74.    Kari Evans Sr Payson HS F3 -9.  4.31  14-01.75
      4.30
14-01.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.31
14-01.75
                       
75.    Aaliyah Lobendahn So Mountain View HS F1 -3.  4.29  14-01.00
      4.08
13-04.75
  4.29
14-01.00
  4.25
13-11.25
                       
76.    Kate Wirthlin Jr Olympus HS F1 -4.  4.29  14-01.00
      4.07
13-04.25
  4.29
14-01.00
  4.23
13-10.50
                       
77.    Jenna Muirbrook Sr Spanish Fork HS F4 -9.  4.28  14-00.50
      4.22
13-10.25
  4.23
13-10.50
  4.28
14-00.50
                       
78.    Kacee Bennion So Uintah HS F5 -10.  4.27  14-00.00
      4.27
14-00.00
  4.27
14-00.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
79.    Remi Nash Jr Cedar HS F3 -10.  4.26  13-11.75
      3.90
12-09.50
  3.97
13-00.25
  4.26
13-11.75
                       
80.    Emberli Fairey So Uintah HS F4 -10.  4.25  13-11.25
      4.07
13-04.25
  4.25
13-11.25
  4.20
13-09.25
                       
81.    Media Kalunga Jr Cottonwood HS F2 -8.  4.24  13-11.00
      4.24
13-11.00
  4.24
13-11.00
  3.57
11-08.50
                       
82.    Samantha Hall Jr Sky View HS F1 -5.  4.24  13-11.00
      4.15
13-07.50
  4.23
13-10.50
  4.24
13-11.00
                       
83.    Rachael Heath So Wasatch HS F3 -11.  4.24  13-11.00
      4.24
13-11.00
  3.83
12-06.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
84.    Emily Siddoway Sr Uintah HS F2 -9.  4.23  13-10.50
      4.05
13-03.50
  4.23
13-10.50
  4.12
13-06.25
                       
85.    Trinity Van Dusen So Dixie HS F2 -10.  4.23  13-10.50
      4.10
13-05.50
  4.23
13-10.50
  3.85
12-07.50
                       
86.    Carly Conner Fr Skyridge HS F1 -6.  4.21  13-09.75
      4.19
13-09.00
  4.21
13-09.75
  4.19
13-09.00
                       
87.    Lydia Duffin Fr Sky View HS F2 -11.  4.21  13-09.75
      4.09
13-05.00
  3.73
12-02.75
  4.21
13-09.75
                       
88.    Grace Pulley Fr Ogden HS F1 -7.  4.15  13-07.50
      3.95
12-11.50
  4.15
13-07.50
  3.91
12-10.00
                       
89.    Emily McKinney Jr Tooele HS F2 -12.  4.14  13-07.00
      3.77
12-04.50
  3.67
12-00.50
  4.14
13-07.00
                       
90.    Lainey Fullmer Jr Canyon View HS F1 -8.  4.12  13-06.25
      3.71
12-02.00
  4.10
13-05.50
  4.12
13-06.25
                       
91.    Maia Strong Jr Murray HS F1 -9.  4.12  13-06.25
      4.12
13-06.25
  4.10
13-05.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
92.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS F4 -11.  4.04  13-03.00
      4.04
13-03.00
  4.04
13-03.00
  3.91
12-10.00
                       
93.    Maddie Middleton Jr Timpanogos HS F3 -12.  4.03  13-02.75
      4.03
13-02.75
  3.86
12-08.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
94.    Hailey Trejo So Lehi HS F1 -10.  4.02  13-02.25
      3.73
12-02.75
  4.02
13-02.25
  3.86
12-08.00
                       
95.    Aubree McLaws Fr Dixie HS F1 -11.  4.01  13-01.75
      3.56
11-08.25
  3.86
12-08.00
  4.01
13-01.75
                       
96.    Robyn Morris Sr Sky View HS F7 -11.  4.01  13-01.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.01
13-01.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Sadie McGinn Sr Provo HS F7 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Darcie Miles Sr Timpanogos HS F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Lourdes Lyons Sr Highland HS F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Adelai Moore Jr Murray HS F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Addison Wood Jr Mountain Crest HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Maya Miller Fr Mountain Crest HS F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Olivia Burnham Jr Lehi HS F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Ella Challis Jr Orem HS F4 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Madeline Edwards Jr American Fork HS F8 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Shea Davidson Sr Logan HS F8 -DNS  DNS  DNS