2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's Shot Put 4A-6A Finals

Flight 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Rachel Rodgers Sr Ridgeline HS 26.  9.43 30-11.25    
      8.86
29-00.75
  8.82
28-11.25
  9.43
30-11.25
                       
2.    Emma Burge Sr Maple Mountain HS 29.  9.30 30-06.25    
      8.93
29-03.50
  9.30
30-06.25
  8.68
28-05.75
                       
3.    Alexa Colvin So Cedar HS 39.  9.00 29-06.25    
      9.00
29-06.25
  8.87
29-01.25
  8.84
29-00.00
                       
4.    Alisi Fihaki Jr Highland HS 46.  8.86 29-00.75    
      8.55
28-00.50
  8.86
29-00.75
  8.81
28-10.75
                       
5.    Savannah Perrett So Ridgeline HS 52.  8.75 28-08.50    
      7.81
25-07.50
  8.75
28-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Emberli Fairey So Uintah HS 55.  8.67 28-05.25    
      FOUL
FOUL
  8.67
28-05.25
  7.97
26-01.75
                       
7.    Kacey Anderson So Spanish Fork HS 59.  8.52 27-11.50    
      7.84
25-08.75
  8.35
27-04.75
  8.52
27-11.50
                       
8.    Soana Pauni Jr West Jordan HS 60.  8.45 27-08.75    
      8.14
26-08.50
  8.17
26-09.75
  8.45
27-08.75
                       
9.    Sophia Lopez Fr Juan Diego CHS 61.  8.29 27-02.50    
      8.29
27-02.50
  7.41
24-03.75
  7.53
24-08.50
                       
10.    Trinity Crosland Jr Hurricane HS 62.  7.95 26-01.00    
      7.73
25-04.25
  7.95
26-01.00
  7.66
25-01.50
                       
11.    Celina Larsen Sr Sky View HS 64.  7.89 25-10.75    
      7.89
25-10.75
  7.85
25-09.00
  7.24
23-09.00
                       
DNS    Nia Iketau Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                       


Girl's Shot Put 4A-6A Finals

Flight 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Willow Park Jr Spanish Fork HS 22.  9.59 31-05.50    
      9.17
30-01.00
  9.59
31-05.50
  9.29
30-05.75
                       
2.    Leleao Tauelia Sr West Jordan HS 33.  9.15 30-00.25    
      8.56
28-01.00
  8.80
28-10.50
  9.15
30-00.25
                       
3.    Lexie Thornal Sr Spring Creek HS-NV 34.  9.14 29-11.75    
      8.20
26-10.75
  8.74
28-08.00
  9.14
29-11.75
                       
4.    Riley Murray So Uintah HS 44.  8.88 29-01.50    
      8.45
27-08.75
  8.66
28-05.00
  8.88
29-01.50
                       
5.    Madison Fagg Jr Cedar HS 45.  8.88 29-01.50    
      8.57
28-01.50
  8.24
27-00.50
  8.88
29-01.50
                       
6.    Hannah Dooley So Box Elder HS 47.  8.83 28-11.75    
      8.61
28-03.00
  8.83
28-11.75
  8.39
27-06.25
                       
7.    Katelin Alsop Jr Corner Canyon HS 48.  8.78 28-09.75    
      8.36
27-05.25
  8.78
28-09.75
  8.16
26-09.25
                       
8.    Mele Kaufusi Jr West Jordan HS 49.  8.76 28-09.00    
      8.35
27-04.75
  8.76
28-09.00
  8.70
28-06.50
                       
9.    Audree Lance Sr Hurricane HS 51.  8.75 28-08.50    
      8.75
28-08.50
  7.96
26-01.50
  8.74
28-08.00
                       
DNS    Kymberly Parry So Westlake HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                       
DNS    Adelaide Johnson Sr Orem HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                       
DNS    Haylie Jacobson Jr Riverton HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                       


Girl's Shot Put 4A-6A Finals

Flight 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Sadie Steiner So Corner Canyon HS 15.  9.83 32-03.00    
      9.15
30-00.25
  9.18
30-01.50
  9.83
32-03.00
                       
2.    Annie Bennett Sr Skyline HS 18.  9.65 31-08.00    
      8.80
28-10.50
  8.81
28-10.75
  9.65
31-08.00
                       
3.    Courtney Tournahu Sr Spring Creek HS-NV 32.  9.18 30-01.50    
      FOUL
FOUL
  9.18
30-01.50
  8.60
28-02.50
                       
4.    Katrina Gardner Jr Timpanogos HS 36.  9.09 29-09.75    
      9.09
29-09.75
  8.83
28-11.75
  8.84
29-00.00
                       
5.    Megan Wilson Jr West Jordan HS 37.  9.05 29-08.25    
      8.70
28-06.50
  8.68
28-05.75
  9.05
29-08.25
                       
6.    Riley Richens So Uintah HS 38.  9.04 29-08.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  9.04
29-08.00
  8.35
27-04.75
                       
7.    Tiera Maile Sr Timpanogos HS 40.  8.99 29-06.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  8.99
29-06.00
  8.28
27-02.00
                       
8.    Alyssa Schofield Jr Bonneville HS 41.  8.97 29-05.25    
      8.97
29-05.25
  8.70
28-06.50
  8.77
28-09.25
                       
9.    Brekell Gammell Fr Salem Hills HS 50.  8.76 28-09.00    
      8.57
28-01.50
  8.76
28-09.00
  8.21
26-11.25
                       
10.    Sarah Mason Sr Hunter HS 53.  8.74 28-08.00    
      8.74
28-08.00
  8.56
28-01.00
  8.71
28-07.00
                       
11.    Brixon Mathis Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 57.  8.65 28-04.50    
      8.34
27-04.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  8.65
28-04.50
                       
DNS    Ashley Parry Sr Westlake HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                       


Girl's Shot Put 4A-6A Finals

Flight 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Brailen Halalilo Jr Snow Canyon HS 12.  10.18 33-04.75    
      9.17
30-01.00
  9.19
30-01.75
  10.18
33-04.75
                       
2.    Kaylee Perrett Sr Ridgeline HS 13.  10.17 33-04.50    
      10.17
33-04.50
  9.45
31-00.00
  9.68
31-09.00
                       
3.    Avery Lane Jr Park City HS 16.  9.78 32-01.00    
      9.73
31-11.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  9.78
32-01.00
                       
4.    Adriana Sorensen Jr Salem Hills HS 19.  9.64 31-07.50    
      8.82
28-11.25
  8.91
29-02.75
  9.64
31-07.50
                       
5.    Salote Fainga Sr Skyridge HS 24.  9.58 31-05.25    
      9.25
30-04.25
  9.39
30-09.75
  9.58
31-05.25
                       
6.    Rakayla Clement So Woods Cross HS 25.  9.48 31-01.25    
      9.28
30-05.25
  9.48
31-01.25
  8.96
29-04.75
                       
7.    Milly Garren Fr Logan HS 27.  9.41 30-10.50    
      9.41
30-10.50
  9.29
30-05.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Kayleann Herzog Sr Green Canyon HS 35.  9.10 29-10.25    
      8.55
28-00.50
  9.10
29-10.25
  8.45
27-08.75
                       
9.    Monica Kauffman Jr Skyridge HS 42.  8.91 29-02.75    
      8.91
29-02.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  8.56
28-01.00
                       
10.    Naina Maile Sr Highland HS 43.  8.90 29-02.50    
      8.89
29-02.00
  8.90
29-02.50
  8.78
28-09.75
                       
11.    Lizzie Mataele Fr Juan Diego CHS 56.  8.66 28-05.00    
      7.63
25-00.50
  8.26
27-01.25
  8.66
28-05.00
                       
12.    Sophie Burningham Sr Mountain View HS 58.  8.56 28-01.00    
      8.56
28-01.00
  8.53
27-11.75
  7.87
25-09.75
                       


Girl's Shot Put 4A-6A Finals

Flight 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Sammy Thomas Sr Tooele HS 14.  10.13 33-02.75    
      10.13
33-02.75
  9.97
32-08.50
  9.85
32-03.75
                       
2.    Tauatia Afoa Fr West Jordan HS 17.  9.78 32-01.00    
      9.25
30-04.25
  9.78
32-01.00
  9.50
31-02.00
                       
3.    Danja Stafford Sr Mountain View HS 20.  9.63 31-07.25    
      9.63
31-07.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  9.48
31-01.25
                       
4.    Jadyn Gagnier Jr Stansbury HS 21.  9.62 31-06.75    
      9.62
31-06.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
5.    Uno Latu So Hunter HS 28.  9.39 30-09.75    
      9.25
30-04.25
  9.39
30-09.75
  9.35
30-08.00
                       
6.    Marina Martin Jr Corner Canyon HS 30.  9.27 30-05.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  9.27
30-05.00
  9.05
29-08.25
                       
7.    Katie Ngatai Jr Timpanogos HS 31.  9.21 30-02.50    
      9.21
30-02.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Arianna Bryner Jr Bonneville HS 54.  8.74 28-08.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  8.74
28-08.00
  8.68
28-05.75
                       
9.    Tashena Ashby Jr Bountiful HS 63.  7.91 25-11.50    
      FOUL
FOUL
  7.73
25-04.25
  7.91
25-11.50
                       
DNS    Nala Fainga Jr Skyridge HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                       
DNS    Allison Collinwood So Ogden HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                       
DNS    Leah Fisiipeau So Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS DNS    
                                       


Girl's Shot Put 4A-6A Finals

Flight 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Score

1.    Denim Henkel Jr Cedar HS 1.  11.46 37-07.25 10  
      11.31
37-01.25
  11.00
36-01.00
  11.19
36-08.50
  11.45
37-06.75
  11.46
37-07.25
  11.37
37-03.75
           
2.    Rebecca Hazelet Sr Payson HS 2.  11.27 36-11.75 8  
      FOUL
FOUL
  10.25
33-07.50
  10.67
35-00.00
  10.85
35-07.25
  11.27
36-11.75
  10.96
35-11.50
           
3.    Courtney Smith Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 3.  11.26 36-11.25 6  
      10.15
33-03.50
  11.18
36-08.25
  10.78
35-04.50
  11.21
36-09.25
  11.26
36-11.25
  11.09
36-04.50
           
4.    Maezzi Mund Sr Box Elder HS 4.  11.04 36-02.75 5  
      10.30
33-09.50
  10.45
34-03.50
  10.83
35-06.50
  11.04
36-02.75
  10.66
34-11.75
  10.29
33-09.00
           
5.    Mele Tauataina Sr Woods Cross HS 5.  10.90 35-09.25 4  
      10.12
33-02.50
  10.58
34-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  10.55
34-07.25
  10.90
35-09.25
  FOUL
FOUL
           
6.    Lili Fifita So Highland HS 6.  10.77 35-04.00 3  
      10.63
34-10.50
  10.69
35-00.75
  10.77
35-04.00
  10.59
34-09.00
  10.65
34-11.25
  10.62
34-10.00
           
7.    Pele Fa Sr Layton HS 7.  10.77 35-04.00 2  
      9.38
30-09.25
  9.96
32-08.25
  10.77
35-04.00
  10.33
33-10.75
  10.00
32-09.75
  FOUL
FOUL
           
8.    McKenna Sargent Sr Stansbury HS 8.  10.73 35-02.50 1  
      10.73
35-02.50
  10.28
33-08.75
  10.20
33-05.50
  9.99
32-09.25
  10.29
33-09.00
  10.63
34-10.50
           
9.    Ashlee McUne Sr Sky View HS 9.  10.51 34-05.75    
      9.95
32-07.75
  10.15
33-03.50
  10.51
34-05.75
  10.18
33-04.75
  9.69
31-09.50
  10.28
33-08.75
           
10.    Lia Katoa So Layton HS 10.  10.34 33-11.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  10.05
32-11.75
  10.34
33-11.00
                       
11.    Megan Bradford Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 11.  10.32 33-10.25    
      FOUL
FOUL
  10.14
33-03.25
  10.32
33-10.25
                       
12.    LaDeitra Hobson Sr Ben Lomond HS 23.  9.58 31-05.25    
      9.51
31-02.50
  8.83
28-11.75
  9.58
31-05.25
                       


Girl's Shot Put 4A-6A Finals
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English Score

1.    Denim Henkel Jr Cedar HS F6 -1.  11.46  37-07.25 10  
      11.31
37-01.25
  11.00
36-01.00
  11.19
36-08.50
  11.45
37-06.75
  11.46
37-07.25
  11.37
37-03.75
           
2.    Rebecca Hazelet Sr Payson HS F6 -2.  11.27  36-11.75 8  
      FOUL
FOUL
  10.25
33-07.50
  10.67
35-00.00
  10.85
35-07.25
  11.27
36-11.75
  10.96
35-11.50
           
3.    Courtney Smith Sr Rock Springs HS-WY F6 -3.  11.26  36-11.25 6  
      10.15
33-03.50
  11.18
36-08.25
  10.78
35-04.50
  11.21
36-09.25
  11.26
36-11.25
  11.09
36-04.50
           
4.    Maezzi Mund Sr Box Elder HS F6 -4.  11.04  36-02.75 5  
      10.30
33-09.50
  10.45
34-03.50
  10.83
35-06.50
  11.04
36-02.75
  10.66
34-11.75
  10.29
33-09.00
           
5.    Mele Tauataina Sr Woods Cross HS F6 -5.  10.90  35-09.25 4  
      10.12
33-02.50
  10.58
34-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  10.55
34-07.25
  10.90
35-09.25
  FOUL
FOUL
           
6.    Lili Fifita So Highland HS F6 -6.  10.77  35-04.00 3  
      10.63
34-10.50
  10.69
35-00.75
  10.77
35-04.00
  10.59
34-09.00
  10.65
34-11.25
  10.62
34-10.00
           
7.    Pele Fa Sr Layton HS F6 -7.  10.77  35-04.00 2  
      9.38
30-09.25
  9.96
32-08.25
  10.77
35-04.00
  10.33
33-10.75
  10.00
32-09.75
  FOUL
FOUL
           
8.    McKenna Sargent Sr Stansbury HS F6 -8.  10.73  35-02.50 1  
      10.73
35-02.50
  10.28
33-08.75
  10.20
33-05.50
  9.99
32-09.25
  10.29
33-09.00
  10.63
34-10.50
           
9.    Ashlee McUne Sr Sky View HS F6 -9.  10.51  34-05.75    
      9.95
32-07.75
  10.15
33-03.50
  10.51
34-05.75
  10.18
33-04.75
  9.69
31-09.50
  10.28
33-08.75
           
10.    Lia Katoa So Layton HS F6 -10.  10.34  33-11.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  10.05
32-11.75
  10.34
33-11.00
                       
11.    Megan Bradford Sr Rock Springs HS-WY F6 -11.  10.32  33-10.25    
      FOUL
FOUL
  10.14
33-03.25
  10.32
33-10.25
                       
12.    Brailen Halalilo Jr Snow Canyon HS F4 -1.  10.18  33-04.75    
      9.17
30-01.00
  9.19
30-01.75
  10.18
33-04.75
                       
13.    Kaylee Perrett Sr Ridgeline HS F4 -2.  10.17  33-04.50    
      10.17
33-04.50
  9.45
31-00.00
  9.68
31-09.00
                       
14.    Sammy Thomas Sr Tooele HS F5 -1.  10.13  33-02.75    
      10.13
33-02.75
  9.97
32-08.50
  9.85
32-03.75
                       
15.    Sadie Steiner So Corner Canyon HS F3 -1.  9.83  32-03.00    
      9.15
30-00.25
  9.18
30-01.50
  9.83
32-03.00
                       
16.    Avery Lane Jr Park City HS F4 -3.  9.78  32-01.00    
      9.73
31-11.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  9.78
32-01.00
                       
17.    Tauatia Afoa Fr West Jordan HS F5 -2.  9.78  32-01.00    
      9.25
30-04.25
  9.78
32-01.00
  9.50
31-02.00
                       
18.    Annie Bennett Sr Skyline HS F3 -2.  9.65  31-08.00    
      8.80
28-10.50
  8.81
28-10.75
  9.65
31-08.00
                       
19.    Adriana Sorensen Jr Salem Hills HS F4 -4.  9.64  31-07.50    
      8.82
28-11.25
  8.91
29-02.75
  9.64
31-07.50
                       
20.    Danja Stafford Sr Mountain View HS F5 -3.  9.63  31-07.25    
      9.63
31-07.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  9.48
31-01.25
                       
21.    Jadyn Gagnier Jr Stansbury HS F5 -4.  9.62  31-06.75    
      9.62
31-06.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
22.    Willow Park Jr Spanish Fork HS F2 -1.  9.59  31-05.50    
      9.17
30-01.00
  9.59
31-05.50
  9.29
30-05.75
                       
23.    LaDeitra Hobson Sr Ben Lomond HS F6 -12.  9.58  31-05.25    
      9.51
31-02.50
  8.83
28-11.75
  9.58
31-05.25
                       
24.    Salote Fainga Sr Skyridge HS F4 -5.  9.58  31-05.25    
      9.25
30-04.25
  9.39
30-09.75
  9.58
31-05.25
                       
25.    Rakayla Clement So Woods Cross HS F4 -6.  9.48  31-01.25    
      9.28
30-05.25
  9.48
31-01.25
  8.96
29-04.75
                       
26.    Rachel Rodgers Sr Ridgeline HS F1 -1.  9.43  30-11.25    
      8.86
29-00.75
  8.82
28-11.25
  9.43
30-11.25
                       
27.    Milly Garren Fr Logan HS F4 -7.  9.41  30-10.50    
      9.41
30-10.50
  9.29
30-05.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
28.    Uno Latu So Hunter HS F5 -5.  9.39  30-09.75    
      9.25
30-04.25
  9.39
30-09.75
  9.35
30-08.00
                       
29.    Emma Burge Sr Maple Mountain HS F1 -2.  9.30  30-06.25    
      8.93
29-03.50
  9.30
30-06.25
  8.68
28-05.75
                       
30.    Marina Martin Jr Corner Canyon HS F5 -6.  9.27  30-05.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  9.27
30-05.00
  9.05
29-08.25
                       
31.    Katie Ngatai Jr Timpanogos HS F5 -7.  9.21  30-02.50    
      9.21
30-02.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
32.    Courtney Tournahu Sr Spring Creek HS-NV F3 -3.  9.18  30-01.50    
      FOUL
FOUL
  9.18
30-01.50
  8.60
28-02.50
                       
33.    Leleao Tauelia Sr West Jordan HS F2 -2.  9.15  30-00.25    
      8.56
28-01.00
  8.80
28-10.50
  9.15
30-00.25
                       
34.    Lexie Thornal Sr Spring Creek HS-NV F2 -3.  9.14  29-11.75    
      8.20
26-10.75
  8.74
28-08.00
  9.14
29-11.75
                       
35.    Kayleann Herzog Sr Green Canyon HS F4 -8.  9.10  29-10.25    
      8.55
28-00.50
  9.10
29-10.25
  8.45
27-08.75
                       
36.    Katrina Gardner Jr Timpanogos HS F3 -4.  9.09  29-09.75    
      9.09
29-09.75
  8.83
28-11.75
  8.84
29-00.00
                       
37.    Megan Wilson Jr West Jordan HS F3 -5.  9.05  29-08.25    
      8.70
28-06.50
  8.68
28-05.75
  9.05
29-08.25
                       
38.    Riley Richens So Uintah HS F3 -6.  9.04  29-08.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  9.04
29-08.00
  8.35
27-04.75
                       
39.    Alexa Colvin So Cedar HS F1 -3.  9.00  29-06.25    
      9.00
29-06.25
  8.87
29-01.25
  8.84
29-00.00
                       
40.    Tiera Maile Sr Timpanogos HS F3 -7.  8.99  29-06.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  8.99
29-06.00
  8.28
27-02.00
                       
41.    Alyssa Schofield Jr Bonneville HS F3 -8.  8.97  29-05.25    
      8.97
29-05.25
  8.70
28-06.50
  8.77
28-09.25
                       
42.    Monica Kauffman Jr Skyridge HS F4 -9.  8.91  29-02.75    
      8.91
29-02.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  8.56
28-01.00
                       
43.    Naina Maile Sr Highland HS F4 -10.  8.90  29-02.50    
      8.89
29-02.00
  8.90
29-02.50
  8.78
28-09.75
                       
44.    Riley Murray So Uintah HS F2 -4.  8.88  29-01.50    
      8.45
27-08.75
  8.66
28-05.00
  8.88
29-01.50
                       
45.    Madison Fagg Jr Cedar HS F2 -5.  8.88  29-01.50    
      8.57
28-01.50
  8.24
27-00.50
  8.88
29-01.50
                       
46.    Alisi Fihaki Jr Highland HS F1 -4.  8.86  29-00.75    
      8.55
28-00.50
  8.86
29-00.75
  8.81
28-10.75
                       
47.    Hannah Dooley So Box Elder HS F2 -6.  8.83  28-11.75    
      8.61
28-03.00
  8.83
28-11.75
  8.39
27-06.25
                       
48.    Katelin Alsop Jr Corner Canyon HS F2 -7.  8.78  28-09.75    
      8.36
27-05.25
  8.78
28-09.75
  8.16
26-09.25
                       
49.    Mele Kaufusi Jr West Jordan HS F2 -8.  8.76  28-09.00    
      8.35
27-04.75
  8.76
28-09.00
  8.70
28-06.50
                       
50.    Brekell Gammell Fr Salem Hills HS F3 -9.  8.76  28-09.00    
      8.57
28-01.50
  8.76
28-09.00
  8.21
26-11.25
                       
51.    Audree Lance Sr Hurricane HS F2 -9.  8.75  28-08.50    
      8.75
28-08.50
  7.96
26-01.50
  8.74
28-08.00
                       
52.    Savannah Perrett So Ridgeline HS F1 -5.  8.75  28-08.50    
      7.81
25-07.50
  8.75
28-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
53.    Sarah Mason Sr Hunter HS F3 -10.  8.74  28-08.00    
      8.74
28-08.00
  8.56
28-01.00
  8.71
28-07.00
                       
54.    Arianna Bryner Jr Bonneville HS F5 -8.  8.74  28-08.00    
      FOUL
FOUL
  8.74
28-08.00
  8.68
28-05.75
                       
55.    Emberli Fairey So Uintah HS F1 -6.  8.67  28-05.25    
      FOUL
FOUL
  8.67
28-05.25
  7.97
26-01.75
                       
56.    Lizzie Mataele Fr Juan Diego CHS F4 -11.  8.66  28-05.00    
      7.63
25-00.50
  8.26
27-01.25
  8.66
28-05.00
                       
57.    Brixon Mathis Jr Rock Springs HS-WY F3 -11.  8.65  28-04.50    
      8.34
27-04.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  8.65
28-04.50
                       
58.    Sophie Burningham Sr Mountain View HS F4 -12.  8.56  28-01.00    
      8.56
28-01.00
  8.53
27-11.75
  7.87
25-09.75
                       
59.    Kacey Anderson So Spanish Fork HS F1 -7.  8.52  27-11.50    
      7.84
25-08.75
  8.35
27-04.75
  8.52
27-11.50
                       
60.    Soana Pauni Jr West Jordan HS F1 -8.  8.45  27-08.75    
      8.14
26-08.50
  8.17
26-09.75
  8.45
27-08.75
                       
61.    Sophia Lopez Fr Juan Diego CHS F1 -9.  8.29  27-02.50    
      8.29
27-02.50
  7.41
24-03.75
  7.53
24-08.50
                       
62.    Trinity Crosland Jr Hurricane HS F1 -10.  7.95  26-01.00    
      7.73
25-04.25
  7.95
26-01.00
  7.66
25-01.50
                       
63.    Tashena Ashby Jr Bountiful HS F5 -9.  7.91  25-11.50    
      FOUL
FOUL
  7.73
25-04.25
  7.91
25-11.50
                       
64.    Celina Larsen Sr Sky View HS F1 -11.  7.89  25-10.75    
      7.89
25-10.75
  7.85
25-09.00
  7.24
23-09.00
                       
DNS    Kymberly Parry So Westlake HS F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                       
DNS    Adelaide Johnson Sr Orem HS F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                       
DNS    Haylie Jacobson Jr Riverton HS F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                       
DNS    Nala Fainga Jr Skyridge HS F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                       
DNS    Ashley Parry Sr Westlake HS F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                       
DNS    Allison Collinwood So Ogden HS F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                       
DNS    Leah Fisiipeau So Timpanogos HS F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                       
DNS    Nia Iketau Jr Spanish Fork HS F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
                                       


Men & Women's 4A-6A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Lone Peak HS 90 .5   
2.  Cedar HS 57     
3.  Orem HS 46     
4.  Rock Springs HS-WY 37     
5.  Hurricane HS 30     
6.  Layton HS 27     
7.  Bountiful HS 26     
8.  Davis HS 25 .5   
9.  Woods Cross HS 22     
10.  Provo HS 21     
11.  Westlake HS 20     
12.  American Fork HS 18     
13.  Spring Creek HS-NV 15     
14.  Rigby HS-ID 14     
15.  Box Elder HS 13     
15.  Twin Falls HS-ID 13     
17.  Lehi HS 12     
17.  Spanish Fork HS 12     
19.  Bingham HS 11     
19.  Canyon View HS 11     
19.  Salem Hills HS 11     
22.  Corner Canyon HS 10     
22.  Snow Canyon HS 10     
22.  Jordan HS 10     
22.  Dixie HS 10     
26.  West Jordan HS 9     
26.  Wasatch HS 9     
26.  Sky View HS 9     
26.  Highland HS 9     
30.  Payson HS 8     
31.  Skyridge HS 6     
32.  Tooele HS 5     
32.  Maple Mountain HS 5     
32.  Springville HS 5     
35.  Roy HS 4     
35.  Green Canyon HS 4     
37.  West HS 3     
37.  Stansbury HS 3     
37.  Uintah HS 3     
37.  Mountain Crest HS 3     
41.  Ridgeline HS 2     
41.  Cottonwood HS 2     
43.  Timpview HS 1     
43.  Skyline HS 1