Girl's 4x100 1A-3A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
21. |
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Naomi Mantz |
|
2.
Presley Lewis |
|
3.
Makayla Sheeran |
|
4.
Taylor Lewis |
|
5.
Torey Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
North Sevier HS
A
|
|
|
North Sevier HS |
23. |
56.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Macady Goble |
|
2.
Alaina Barney |
|
3.
Jacey McKinlay |
|
4.
Skylar Spainhower |
|
5.
Trishna Nielson |
|
6.
Jayda Nielsen |
|
|
|
3. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
24. |
57.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Janica Carver |
|
2.
Brittney Lamborn |
|
3.
Kylie Thomson |
|
4.
Kysa Johnson |
|
5.
Kassidee Groll |
|
6.
Taylor Mckinnon |
|
|
|
4. |
Wells HS-NV
A
|
|
|
Wells HS-NV |
25. |
59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Aubree Talbert |
|
2.
Alaina Escamilla |
|
3.
Evelia Garcia |
|
4.
Jenny Aguilar |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Green River HS
A
|
|
|
Green River HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rilee Alvarado |
|
2.
Brooquelyn Knight |
|
3.
Talynn Lovato |
|
4.
Celica Mendoza |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-3A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
15. |
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kadence Koyle |
|
2.
Paige Cummings |
|
3.
McCall Wardle |
|
4.
Rylee Miller |
|
5.
Jazmine Smith |
|
6.
Hailey Bramon |
|
|
|
2. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
18. |
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hanna Williams |
|
2.
Hali Peterson |
|
3.
Willow Lawton |
|
4.
Brynnli Nelson |
|
5.
Katie Wilson |
|
6.
Samantha Wray |
|
|
|
3. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
19. |
54.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kinsey Little |
|
2.
Jaci Huntington |
|
3.
Caroline Giddings |
|
4.
Bethany Nording |
|
5.
Mikelle Church |
|
6.
Annie Bateman |
|
|
|
4. |
Coral Academy-NV
A
|
|
|
Coral Academy-NV |
20. |
54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Gabriella Poulsen |
|
2.
Leila Mago |
|
3.
Lourdes Loe |
|
4.
Anna Ngo |
|
5.
Tori Beaulac |
|
6.
Emily Pasillas |
|
|
|
5. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
22. |
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hallie Palmer |
|
2.
Kiesa Miller |
|
3.
Kyan Orton |
|
4.
Tana Frandsen |
|
5.
Brooklyn Brinkerhoff |
|
6.
Mataya Barney |
|
|
|
DQ |
Tabiona HS
A
|
|
|
Tabiona HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jennase Allred |
|
2.
Kasidie Thomas |
|
3.
Janae Jenkins |
|
4.
Sharica Lefler |
|
5.
Abbie Rhoades |
|
|
|
|
Passed relay baton before entering zone 2 (55.975) |
Girl's 4x100 1A-3A Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
9. |
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Myndi Morgan |
|
2.
Vanessa Delgado |
|
3.
Tyree King |
|
4.
Jordyn Kennedy |
|
5.
Abby Morgan |
|
6.
Kenzie Sudweeks |
|
|
|
2. |
Enterprise HS
A
|
|
|
Enterprise HS |
10. |
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Angel Burgess |
|
2.
Rachel Gardner |
|
3.
Lomani Taylor |
|
4.
Ellie Shurtliff |
|
| |
6.
Lindzee Banks |
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS-WY |
11. |
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tia Nelson |
|
2.
Stacia Barker |
|
3.
Mia Barker |
|
4.
Zocia Nowakowski |
|
5.
Taryn Holt |
|
6.
Kaelyn Hiatt |
|
|
|
4. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
12. |
53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Paiten Thomas |
|
2.
Haylee Prescott |
|
3.
Eminie Elliott |
|
4.
Taci Tapia |
|
5.
Makenna Blanc |
|
6.
Lyndee Mower |
|
|
|
5. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
13. |
53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Abbie Purser |
|
2.
Morgan Teichert |
|
3.
Liz Baldwin |
|
4.
Lindsey Larson |
|
5.
Aleah Lankford |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
14. |
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Trinity Mayer |
|
2.
Teigyn Fields |
|
3.
Madysen Griffiths |
|
4.
Alexa Walker |
|
5.
Kinsey Williams |
|
6.
Taylor Alger |
|
|
|
7. |
Mountain View HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
16. |
53.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Katie Giorgis |
|
2.
Kelsey Giorgis |
|
3.
Taylor Bradshaw |
|
4.
Haily Stephens |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
17. |
54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Ulrich |
|
2.
McKenna Murphy |
|
3.
Gabby Hasemeyer |
|
4.
Zoee Oldroyd |
|
5.
Lily Kerr |
|
6.
Dakota Robinson |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-3A Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
4. |
51.30 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Celesta Graham |
|
2.
Madison Snow |
|
3.
Lyndee Miller |
|
4.
Sade Miller |
|
5.
Aubrey Riser |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Preston HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Preston HS-ID |
5. |
51.62 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Alexis Harris |
|
2.
Addison Moser |
|
3.
Saige Meek |
|
4.
Kacee Jensen |
|
5.
Savannah Royal |
|
6.
Taylor Romney |
|
|
|
3. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
7. |
52.29 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Melissa Crane |
|
2.
Ellie Belnap |
|
3.
Brianna Davis-Mitchell |
|
4.
Passion Reitz |
|
5.
Tressa Bastian |
|
6.
Roxie Yardley |
|
|
|
4. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
8. |
52.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Shae Nielson |
|
2.
Tasiah Little |
|
3.
Rachel Barton |
|
4.
Ivy Palmer |
|
| |
6.
Maycee Conway |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-3A Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
3. |
51.19 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Demi Jackson |
|
2.
Jakell Oliver |
|
3.
Bayli Heap |
|
4.
Willow Kay |
|
5.
Ronnie Walker |
|
6.
Belle Kelsey |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-3A Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
2. |
49.99 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Grace Crystal |
|
2.
Marci Richins |
|
3.
Audri Richins |
|
4.
Sislee Richins |
|
5.
Alyssa Richins |
|
6.
Kelly Schroeder |
|
|
|
2. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
6. |
51.98 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Annie Rowlan |
|
2.
Madison Neuenschwander |
|
3.
Capri Jones |
|
4.
Madi Larsen |
|
5.
Sierra Low |
|
6.
Miriam Edwards |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-3A Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
1. |
49.28 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jordyn Nielson |
|
2.
Savannah Nielson |
|
3.
Adi Nielson |
|
4.
Megan Atkinson |
|
5.
Brandy Stratten |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-3A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
49.28 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jordyn Nielson |
|
2.
Savannah Nielson |
|
3.
Adi Nielson |
|
4.
Megan Atkinson |
|
5.
Brandy Stratten |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
49.99 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Grace Crystal |
|
2.
Marci Richins |
|
3.
Audri Richins |
|
4.
Sislee Richins |
|
5.
Alyssa Richins |
|
6.
Kelly Schroeder |
|
|
|
3. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
51.19 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Demi Jackson |
|
2.
Jakell Oliver |
|
3.
Bayli Heap |
|
4.
Willow Kay |
|
5.
Ronnie Walker |
|
6.
Belle Kelsey |
|
|
|
4. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
51.30 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Celesta Graham |
|
2.
Madison Snow |
|
3.
Lyndee Miller |
|
4.
Sade Miller |
|
5.
Aubrey Riser |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Preston HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Preston HS-ID |
S4 |
-2. |
|
51.62 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Alexis Harris |
|
2.
Addison Moser |
|
3.
Saige Meek |
|
4.
Kacee Jensen |
|
5.
Savannah Royal |
|
6.
Taylor Romney |
|
|
|
6. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
51.98 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Annie Rowlan |
|
2.
Madison Neuenschwander |
|
3.
Capri Jones |
|
4.
Madi Larsen |
|
5.
Sierra Low |
|
6.
Miriam Edwards |
|
|
|
7. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
52.29 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Melissa Crane |
|
2.
Ellie Belnap |
|
3.
Brianna Davis-Mitchell |
|
4.
Passion Reitz |
|
5.
Tressa Bastian |
|
6.
Roxie Yardley |
|
|
|
8. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
52.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Shae Nielson |
|
2.
Tasiah Little |
|
3.
Rachel Barton |
|
4.
Ivy Palmer |
|
| |
6.
Maycee Conway |
|
|
|
9. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Myndi Morgan |
|
2.
Vanessa Delgado |
|
3.
Tyree King |
|
4.
Jordyn Kennedy |
|
5.
Abby Morgan |
|
6.
Kenzie Sudweeks |
|
|
|
10. |
Enterprise HS
A
|
|
|
Enterprise HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Angel Burgess |
|
2.
Rachel Gardner |
|
3.
Lomani Taylor |
|
4.
Ellie Shurtliff |
|
| |
6.
Lindzee Banks |
|
|
|
11. |
Evanston HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S3 |
-3. |
|
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tia Nelson |
|
2.
Stacia Barker |
|
3.
Mia Barker |
|
4.
Zocia Nowakowski |
|
5.
Taryn Holt |
|
6.
Kaelyn Hiatt |
|
|
|
12. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Paiten Thomas |
|
2.
Haylee Prescott |
|
3.
Eminie Elliott |
|
4.
Taci Tapia |
|
5.
Makenna Blanc |
|
6.
Lyndee Mower |
|
|
|
13. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
S3 |
-5. |
|
53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Abbie Purser |
|
2.
Morgan Teichert |
|
3.
Liz Baldwin |
|
4.
Lindsey Larson |
|
5.
Aleah Lankford |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Trinity Mayer |
|
2.
Teigyn Fields |
|
3.
Madysen Griffiths |
|
4.
Alexa Walker |
|
5.
Kinsey Williams |
|
6.
Taylor Alger |
|
|
|
15. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kadence Koyle |
|
2.
Paige Cummings |
|
3.
McCall Wardle |
|
4.
Rylee Miller |
|
5.
Jazmine Smith |
|
6.
Hailey Bramon |
|
|
|
16. |
Mountain View HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
S3 |
-7. |
|
53.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Katie Giorgis |
|
2.
Kelsey Giorgis |
|
3.
Taylor Bradshaw |
|
4.
Haily Stephens |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Ulrich |
|
2.
McKenna Murphy |
|
3.
Gabby Hasemeyer |
|
4.
Zoee Oldroyd |
|
5.
Lily Kerr |
|
6.
Dakota Robinson |
|
|
|
18. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hanna Williams |
|
2.
Hali Peterson |
|
3.
Willow Lawton |
|
4.
Brynnli Nelson |
|
5.
Katie Wilson |
|
6.
Samantha Wray |
|
|
|
19. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
54.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kinsey Little |
|
2.
Jaci Huntington |
|
3.
Caroline Giddings |
|
4.
Bethany Nording |
|
5.
Mikelle Church |
|
6.
Annie Bateman |
|
|
|
20. |
Coral Academy-NV
A
|
|
|
Coral Academy-NV |
S2 |
-4. |
|
54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Gabriella Poulsen |
|
2.
Leila Mago |
|
3.
Lourdes Loe |
|
4.
Anna Ngo |
|
5.
Tori Beaulac |
|
6.
Emily Pasillas |
|
|
|
21. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Naomi Mantz |
|
2.
Presley Lewis |
|
3.
Makayla Sheeran |
|
4.
Taylor Lewis |
|
5.
Torey Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hallie Palmer |
|
2.
Kiesa Miller |
|
3.
Kyan Orton |
|
4.
Tana Frandsen |
|
5.
Brooklyn Brinkerhoff |
|
6.
Mataya Barney |
|
|
|
23. |
North Sevier HS
A
|
|
|
North Sevier HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
56.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Macady Goble |
|
2.
Alaina Barney |
|
3.
Jacey McKinlay |
|
4.
Skylar Spainhower |
|
5.
Trishna Nielson |
|
6.
Jayda Nielsen |
|
|
|
24. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
57.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Janica Carver |
|
2.
Brittney Lamborn |
|
3.
Kylie Thomson |
|
4.
Kysa Johnson |
|
5.
Kassidee Groll |
|
6.
Taylor Mckinnon |
|
|
|
25. |
Wells HS-NV
A
|
|
|
Wells HS-NV |
S1 |
-4. |
|
59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Aubree Talbert |
|
2.
Alaina Escamilla |
|
3.
Evelia Garcia |
|
4.
Jenny Aguilar |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Tabiona HS
A
|
|
|
Tabiona HS |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jennase Allred |
|
2.
Kasidie Thomas |
|
3.
Janae Jenkins |
|
4.
Sharica Lefler |
|
5.
Abbie Rhoades |
|
|
|
|
Passed relay baton before entering zone 2 (55.975) |
DNS |
Green River HS
A
|
|
|
Green River HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rilee Alvarado |
|
2.
Brooquelyn Knight |
|
3.
Talynn Lovato |
|
4.
Celica Mendoza |
|
| |
|
|
|
|