2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's 3200 meter 1A-3A Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Katy Kelly So Millard HS 3.  11:37.20 6  
2.    Karlie Callahan Sr Shelley HS-ID 4.  11:39.40 5  
3.    Elizabeth Zwahlen So North Summit HS 6.  11:49.13 3  
4.    Kinley Spaulding So Milford HS 7.  11:53.18 2  
5.    Brooke Reed So Parowan HS 8.  11:53.43 1  
6.    Andie Bell Fr Preston HS-ID 9.  11:54.00    
7.    Audrey Camp So Millard HS 10.  11:54.53    
8.    Josi Kelsey Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 11.  11:57.96    
9.    Ashley Lagat Jr Wasatch Academy 12.  11:59.54    
10.    Riley Ward Fr Preston HS-ID 13.  12:01.40    
11.    Sophie Earley Fr Morgan HS 16.  12:09.18    
12.    Emma Haddock Sr Carbon HS 17.  12:11.74    
13.    Grace Broadbear Jr Carbon HS 18.  12:13.31    
14.    Lily Long Fr Monticello HS 19.  12:14.45    
15.    Ember Moat Jr Millard HS 20.  12:14.64    
16.    Sarenady Price Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 21.  12:16.51    
17.    McKinley Scott Fr Preston HS-ID 23.  12:21.02    
18.    Aubry Cook Fr North Sanpete HS 25.  12:27.49    
19.    Maura Williams Sr Juab HS 26.  12:29.84    
20.    Bella Porter Sr Morgan HS 27.  12:30.25    
21.    Kate Heywood Fr Morgan HS 28.  12:32.47    
22.    Allie Bridges So Manti HS 29.  12:35.41    
23.    Purity Kattam Jr Wasatch Academy 30.  12:48.65    
24.    Taya Brewer Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 31.  12:52.41    
25.    Akaydeh Livingston Jr Milford HS 32.  13:01.47    
26.    Aden Scheer Fr Farson HS-WY 33.  13:05.08    
27.    Tamsin Stewart So North Sanpete HS 34.  13:07.56    
28.    Adelyn Crockett Fr Parowan HS 35.  13:08.80    
29.    Macey Mattson Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 36.  13:13.25    
30.    Avery Smith Fr North Sevier HS 37.  13:17.60    
31.    Abigail Holman Fr Panguitch HS 38.  13:21.32    
32.    Lily Richardson Jr Cokeville HS-WY 39.  13:27.32    
33.    Kaiah Anderson Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 40.  13:29.73    
34.    Jessica Anderson Jr Grand County HS 41.  13:33.86    
35.    Lacey Marshall Fr Panguitch HS 42.  13:44.81    
36.    Camri Fischer Jr Panguitch HS 43.  13:46.26    
37.    Kortnie Lemmon Fr Altamont HS 44.  13:48.98    
38.    Xochil Duenas So Wendover HS 45.  13:52.91    
39.    Karissa Lemmon Sr Altamont HS 46.  13:54.95    
40.    Hanna Myrin Jr Altamont HS 47.  14:10.40    
DNF    Felicity Williams So Wayne HS DNF  DNF    
DNS    Ruby Mendez Fr Coral Academy-NV DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kenna Stephenson Fr Wayne HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Yanely Duenas Sr Wendover HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter 1A-3A Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Taylia Norris Jr Panguitch HS 1.  11:15.44 10  
2.    Kylah Ricks So Grand County HS 2.  11:19.00 8  
3.    Elli Kelsey Fr Bear Lake HS-ID 5.  11:41.42 4  
4.    Sheilah Cheruiyot Sr Wasatch Academy 14.  12:03.77    
5.    Sidney Snow So Union HS 15.  12:07.64    
6.    Cienna Halls Sr Cokeville HS-WY 22.  12:20.57    
7.    Reghan Worley Sr Evanston HS-WY 24.  12:25.79    


Girl's 3200 meter 1A-3A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Taylia Norris Jr Panguitch HS S2 -1. 11:15.44 10  
2.    Kylah Ricks So Grand County HS S2 -2. 11:19.00 8  
3.    Katy Kelly So Millard HS S1 -1. 11:37.20 6  
4.    Karlie Callahan Sr Shelley HS-ID S1 -2. 11:39.40 5  
5.    Elli Kelsey Fr Bear Lake HS-ID S2 -3. 11:41.42 4  
6.    Elizabeth Zwahlen So North Summit HS S1 -3. 11:49.13 3  
7.    Kinley Spaulding So Milford HS S1 -4. 11:53.18 2  
8.    Brooke Reed So Parowan HS S1 -5. 11:53.43 1  
9.    Andie Bell Fr Preston HS-ID S1 -6. 11:54.00    
10.    Audrey Camp So Millard HS S1 -7. 11:54.53    
11.    Josi Kelsey Jr Bear Lake HS-ID S1 -8. 11:57.96    
12.    Ashley Lagat Jr Wasatch Academy S1 -9. 11:59.54    
13.    Riley Ward Fr Preston HS-ID S1 -10. 12:01.40    
14.    Sheilah Cheruiyot Sr Wasatch Academy S2 -4. 12:03.77    
15.    Sidney Snow So Union HS S2 -5. 12:07.64    
16.    Sophie Earley Fr Morgan HS S1 -11. 12:09.18    
17.    Emma Haddock Sr Carbon HS S1 -12. 12:11.74    
18.    Grace Broadbear Jr Carbon HS S1 -13. 12:13.31    
19.    Lily Long Fr Monticello HS S1 -14. 12:14.45    
20.    Ember Moat Jr Millard HS S1 -15. 12:14.64    
21.    Sarenady Price Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID S1 -16. 12:16.51    
22.    Cienna Halls Sr Cokeville HS-WY S2 -6. 12:20.57    
23.    McKinley Scott Fr Preston HS-ID S1 -17. 12:21.02    
24.    Reghan Worley Sr Evanston HS-WY S2 -7. 12:25.79    
25.    Aubry Cook Fr North Sanpete HS S1 -18. 12:27.49    
26.    Maura Williams Sr Juab HS S1 -19. 12:29.84    
27.    Bella Porter Sr Morgan HS S1 -20. 12:30.25    
28.    Kate Heywood Fr Morgan HS S1 -21. 12:32.47    
29.    Allie Bridges So Manti HS S1 -22. 12:35.41    
30.    Purity Kattam Jr Wasatch Academy S1 -23. 12:48.65    
31.    Taya Brewer Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID S1 -24. 12:52.41    
32.    Akaydeh Livingston Jr Milford HS S1 -25. 13:01.47    
33.    Aden Scheer Fr Farson HS-WY S1 -26. 13:05.08    
34.    Tamsin Stewart So North Sanpete HS S1 -27. 13:07.56    
35.    Adelyn Crockett Fr Parowan HS S1 -28. 13:08.80    
36.    Macey Mattson Jr Bear Lake HS-ID S1 -29. 13:13.25    
37.    Avery Smith Fr North Sevier HS S1 -30. 13:17.60    
38.    Abigail Holman Fr Panguitch HS S1 -31. 13:21.32    
39.    Lily Richardson Jr Cokeville HS-WY S1 -32. 13:27.32    
40.    Kaiah Anderson Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID S1 -33. 13:29.73    
41.    Jessica Anderson Jr Grand County HS S1 -34. 13:33.86    
42.    Lacey Marshall Fr Panguitch HS S1 -35. 13:44.81    
43.    Camri Fischer Jr Panguitch HS S1 -36. 13:46.26    
44.    Kortnie Lemmon Fr Altamont HS S1 -37. 13:48.98    
45.    Xochil Duenas So Wendover HS S1 -38. 13:52.91    
46.    Karissa Lemmon Sr Altamont HS S1 -39. 13:54.95    
47.    Hanna Myrin Jr Altamont HS S1 -40. 14:10.40    
DNF    Felicity Williams So Wayne HS S1 -DNF DNF    
DNS    Ruby Mendez Fr Coral Academy-NV S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Kenna Stephenson Fr Wayne HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Yanely Duenas Sr Wendover HS S1 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Eliza Lindstrom Sr Salem Hills HS 35.  12:28.93    


Girl's 3200 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Laurie Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 1.  10:45.03 10  
2.    Ellie Lundgreen Sr Davis HS 2.  10:45.39 8  
3.    Abby Jensen Sr Westlake HS 3.  10:49.23 6  
4.    Mattalyn Geddes Jr Twin Falls HS-ID 4.  10:58.05 5  
5.    Arianna Stiener Sr Sky View HS 5.  11:01.22 4  
6.    Eliza Arrington So Lone Peak HS 6.  11:01.40 3  
7.    Eliza Mason Fr Lone Peak HS 7.  11:07.93 2  
8.    Kate Richardson Sr Layton HS 8.  11:10.15 1  
9.    Grace Burnett Sr Skyline HS 9.  11:11.99    
10.    Karli Branch Sr Corner Canyon HS 10.  11:13.76    
11.    Michelle Christian Sr Woods Cross HS 11.  11:15.34    
12.    Harley Taylor Sr Cedar HS 12.  11:16.53    
13.    Ali Bybee Sr Lone Peak HS 13.  11:17.78    
14.    Emma Thornley So Layton HS 14.  11:18.84    
15.    Emma Heslop So Westlake HS 15.  11:19.54    
16.    Liza Sybrowsky Sr Timpview HS 16.  11:24.09    
17.    Jaroldeen Oveson Fr Timpview HS 17.  11:25.06    
18.    Rylie Lusk Sr Spring Creek HS-NV 18.  11:27.62    
19.    Abbie Randall So Wasatch HS 19.  11:28.21    
20.    Kate Thomas Jr Olympus HS 20.  11:29.11    
21.    Morgan Jensen Jr Alta HS 21.  11:29.88    
22.    Madison Seegmiller Jr Riverton HS 22.  11:34.34    
23.    Abigail Gray Sr Lehi HS 23.  11:37.26    
24.    Kendra Lusk So Spring Creek HS-NV 24.  11:41.73    
25.    Gwen Sepp So Dixie HS 25.  11:42.09    
26.    Kate Allred Jr Ogden HS 26.  11:42.86    
27.    Shelby Stubbs Sr Timpview HS 27.  11:48.03    
28.    Madi Hafen Sr Lone Peak HS 28.  11:50.61    
29.    Kelsi Lindley Sr Mountain View HS 29.  11:51.91    
30.    Mariah Skinner Sr Springville HS 30.  11:52.40    
31.    Tate Beasley So Ogden HS 31.  11:52.97    
32.    Ashley Faragher So Mountain View HS 32.  11:54.27    
33.    Hallie Kemp Jr Lone Peak HS 33.  12:04.72    
34.    Bonita Gray So Ogden HS 34.  12:21.68    
DNS    Anna Martin Jr Lehi HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Sarah Merrill So Lone Peak HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kalii Caldwell Sr Ogden HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Blaklee Butler So Skyline HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Laurie Murphy Sr Bountiful HS S2 -1. 10:45.03 10  
2.    Ellie Lundgreen Sr Davis HS S2 -2. 10:45.39 8  
3.    Abby Jensen Sr Westlake HS S2 -3. 10:49.23 6  
4.    Mattalyn Geddes Jr Twin Falls HS-ID S2 -4. 10:58.05 5  
5.    Arianna Stiener Sr Sky View HS S2 -5. 11:01.22 4  
6.    Eliza Arrington So Lone Peak HS S2 -6. 11:01.40 3  
7.    Eliza Mason Fr Lone Peak HS S2 -7. 11:07.93 2  
8.    Kate Richardson Sr Layton HS S2 -8. 11:10.15 1  
9.    Grace Burnett Sr Skyline HS S2 -9. 11:11.99    
10.    Karli Branch Sr Corner Canyon HS S2 -10. 11:13.76    
11.    Michelle Christian Sr Woods Cross HS S2 -11. 11:15.34    
12.    Harley Taylor Sr Cedar HS S2 -12. 11:16.53    
13.    Ali Bybee Sr Lone Peak HS S2 -13. 11:17.78    
14.    Emma Thornley So Layton HS S2 -14. 11:18.84    
15.    Emma Heslop So Westlake HS S2 -15. 11:19.54    
16.    Liza Sybrowsky Sr Timpview HS S2 -16. 11:24.09    
17.    Jaroldeen Oveson Fr Timpview HS S2 -17. 11:25.06    
18.    Rylie Lusk Sr Spring Creek HS-NV S2 -18. 11:27.62    
19.    Abbie Randall So Wasatch HS S2 -19. 11:28.21    
20.    Kate Thomas Jr Olympus HS S2 -20. 11:29.11    
21.    Morgan Jensen Jr Alta HS S2 -21. 11:29.88    
22.    Madison Seegmiller Jr Riverton HS S2 -22. 11:34.34    
23.    Abigail Gray Sr Lehi HS S2 -23. 11:37.26    
24.    Kendra Lusk So Spring Creek HS-NV S2 -24. 11:41.73    
25.    Gwen Sepp So Dixie HS S2 -25. 11:42.09    
26.    Kate Allred Jr Ogden HS S2 -26. 11:42.86    
27.    Shelby Stubbs Sr Timpview HS S2 -27. 11:48.03    
28.    Madi Hafen Sr Lone Peak HS S2 -28. 11:50.61    
29.    Kelsi Lindley Sr Mountain View HS S2 -29. 11:51.91    
30.    Mariah Skinner Sr Springville HS S2 -30. 11:52.40    
31.    Tate Beasley So Ogden HS S2 -31. 11:52.97    
32.    Ashley Faragher So Mountain View HS S2 -32. 11:54.27    
33.    Hallie Kemp Jr Lone Peak HS S2 -33. 12:04.72    
34.    Bonita Gray So Ogden HS S2 -34. 12:21.68    
35.    Eliza Lindstrom Sr Salem Hills HS S1 -1. 12:28.93    
DNS    Anna Martin Jr Lehi HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Sarah Merrill So Lone Peak HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Kalii Caldwell Sr Ogden HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Blaklee Butler So Skyline HS S2 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter 1A-3A Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Sam Jeppsen So Preston HS-ID 7.  9:38.47 2  
2.    Adam Bunker Sr Monticello HS 13.  9:44.59    
3.    Ben Williams So Jackson Hole HS-WY 15.  9:50.87    
4.    Cody White Sr North Summit HS 17.  9:56.53    
5.    Travis Harmon Jr Mountain View HS-WY 18.  10:03.98    
6.    Malachi Ricks Jr Grand County HS 19.  10:06.78    
7.    Jessie Loveland Jr Star Valley HS-WY 20.  10:08.57    
8.    Matt Hindes Jr North Sanpete HS 21.  10:09.40    
9.    Evan Ellison Jr Grand County HS 22.  10:10.34    
10.    Bryar Meccariello So Emery HS 23.  10:11.73    
11.    Orange Peel Jr North Sanpete HS 24.  10:14.16    
12.    Tanner Erickson Fr Mountain View HS-WY 25.  10:15.96    
13.    Lain Mitchelson Sr Farson HS-WY 26.  10:16.72    
14.    Garrett Hale Fr Preston HS-ID 27.  10:16.98    
15.    Max Palmer Fr North Fremont HS-ID 28.  10:21.91    
16.    Cory Bunker So Monticello HS 29.  10:22.46    
17.    Shade Woodard Jr Millard HS 30.  10:22.88    
18.    Gabe Sargent So Morgan HS 31.  10:23.43    
19.    Jaren Camp Sr Millard HS 32.  10:25.27    
20.    Alan Pettit So Monticello HS 33.  10:26.21    
21.    Porter Schoppe So Panguitch HS 34.  10:27.89    
22.    Jett Davenport Fr Union HS 35.  10:38.74    
23.    John Scott So Rich HS 36.  10:43.36    
24.    Nick Woolsey Jr Richfield HS 37.  10:44.74    
25.    Clay Shakespear Jr Kanab HS 38.  10:46.40    
26.    Ethan Bird So Cokeville HS-WY 39.  10:47.04    
27.    Justin Hamblin Sr Mountain View HS-WY 40.  10:47.11    
28.    Kydon Davis Fr Milford HS 41.  10:47.32    
29.    Nathan Bowman So Kanab HS 42.  10:49.12    
30.    Cree Jones Fr Farson HS-WY 43.  10:50.84    
31.    Hunter Lorenz Sr Parowan HS 44.  10:53.57    
32.    Calder Moon Fr Duchesne HS 45.  10:56.77    
33.    Adam Edwards Fr Parowan HS 46.  11:03.42    
34.    Garrett Fisher So Milford HS 47.  11:04.14    
35.    Tanner Baggett Fr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 48.  11:06.35    
36.    Jace Rigby Fr Parowan HS 49.  11:09.66    
37.    Kody Dalling Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 50.  11:13.03    
38.    Dylan Bistline Sr Kanab HS 51.  11:15.54    
39.    Ethan Clayburn Jr Duchesne HS 52.  11:16.37    
40.    Carson Jones So Farson HS-WY 53.  11:18.60    
41.    West Saunders Sr Wayne HS 54.  11:21.31    
42.    Tyler Moyes So Cokeville HS-WY 55.  11:34.35    
43.    Nate Kunze Jr Wayne HS 56.  11:59.44    
DNF    Joshua Hammon Fr Water Canyon HS DNF  DNF    
DNS    Brock Syrett Fr Bryce Valley HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Sanford Porter Sr Morgan HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Dwason Allred Jr Tabiona HS DNS  DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter 1A-3A Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Porter Whitworth Jr Grantsville HS 1.  9:26.18 10  
2.    Mac Staryk Sr Jackson Hole HS-WY 2.  9:26.19 8  
3.    Asefa Wetzel Sr Star Valley HS-WY 3.  9:30.07 6  
4.    Carson Wilkins Sr Morgan HS 4.  9:30.51 5  
5.    Peter Visser So Star Valley HS-WY 5.  9:33.98 4  
6.    Carson Burian So Rowland Hall 6.  9:37.62 3  
7.    Josh Harrison Jr Preston HS-ID 8.  9:39.82 1  
8.    Caleb Hamblin Jr Liberty HS-ID 9.  9:40.32    
9.    Wyatt Sullivan Sr Jackson Hole HS-WY 10.  9:40.58    
10.    Kooper Williams Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 11.  9:40.93    
11.    Riley Reid Jr Preston HS-ID 12.  9:43.87    
12.    Hayden Harward Jr Richfield HS 14.  9:46.09    
13.    Dallin Cardon Sr Evanston HS-WY 16.  9:52.69    


Boy's 3200 meter 1A-3A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Porter Whitworth Jr Grantsville HS S2 -1. 9:26.18 10  
2.    Mac Staryk Sr Jackson Hole HS-WY S2 -2. 9:26.19 8  
3.    Asefa Wetzel Sr Star Valley HS-WY S2 -3. 9:30.07 6  
4.    Carson Wilkins Sr Morgan HS S2 -4. 9:30.51 5  
5.    Peter Visser So Star Valley HS-WY S2 -5. 9:33.98 4  
6.    Carson Burian So Rowland Hall S2 -6. 9:37.62 3  
7.    Sam Jeppsen So Preston HS-ID S1 -1. 9:38.47 2  
8.    Josh Harrison Jr Preston HS-ID S2 -7. 9:39.82 1  
9.    Caleb Hamblin Jr Liberty HS-ID S2 -8. 9:40.32    
10.    Wyatt Sullivan Sr Jackson Hole HS-WY S2 -9. 9:40.58    
11.    Kooper Williams Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID S2 -10. 9:40.93    
12.    Riley Reid Jr Preston HS-ID S2 -11. 9:43.87    
13.    Adam Bunker Sr Monticello HS S1 -2. 9:44.59    
14.    Hayden Harward Jr Richfield HS S2 -12. 9:46.09    
15.    Ben Williams So Jackson Hole HS-WY S1 -3. 9:50.87    
16.    Dallin Cardon Sr Evanston HS-WY S2 -13. 9:52.69    
17.    Cody White Sr North Summit HS S1 -4. 9:56.53    
18.    Travis Harmon Jr Mountain View HS-WY S1 -5. 10:03.98    
19.    Malachi Ricks Jr Grand County HS S1 -6. 10:06.78    
20.    Jessie Loveland Jr Star Valley HS-WY S1 -7. 10:08.57    
21.    Matt Hindes Jr North Sanpete HS S1 -8. 10:09.40    
22.    Evan Ellison Jr Grand County HS S1 -9. 10:10.34    
23.    Bryar Meccariello So Emery HS S1 -10. 10:11.73    
24.    Orange Peel Jr North Sanpete HS S1 -11. 10:14.16    
25.    Tanner Erickson Fr Mountain View HS-WY S1 -12. 10:15.96    
26.    Lain Mitchelson Sr Farson HS-WY S1 -13. 10:16.72    
27.    Garrett Hale Fr Preston HS-ID S1 -14. 10:16.98    
28.    Max Palmer Fr North Fremont HS-ID S1 -15. 10:21.91    
29.    Cory Bunker So Monticello HS S1 -16. 10:22.46    
30.    Shade Woodard Jr Millard HS S1 -17. 10:22.88    
31.    Gabe Sargent So Morgan HS S1 -18. 10:23.43    
32.    Jaren Camp Sr Millard HS S1 -19. 10:25.27    
33.    Alan Pettit So Monticello HS S1 -20. 10:26.21    
34.    Porter Schoppe So Panguitch HS S1 -21. 10:27.89    
35.    Jett Davenport Fr Union HS S1 -22. 10:38.74    
36.    John Scott So Rich HS S1 -23. 10:43.36    
37.    Nick Woolsey Jr Richfield HS S1 -24. 10:44.74    
38.    Clay Shakespear Jr Kanab HS S1 -25. 10:46.40    
39.    Ethan Bird So Cokeville HS-WY S1 -26. 10:47.04    
40.    Justin Hamblin Sr Mountain View HS-WY S1 -27. 10:47.11    
41.    Kydon Davis Fr Milford HS S1 -28. 10:47.32    
42.    Nathan Bowman So Kanab HS S1 -29. 10:49.12    
43.    Cree Jones Fr Farson HS-WY S1 -30. 10:50.84    
44.    Hunter Lorenz Sr Parowan HS S1 -31. 10:53.57    
45.    Calder Moon Fr Duchesne HS S1 -32. 10:56.77    
46.    Adam Edwards Fr Parowan HS S1 -33. 11:03.42    
47.    Garrett Fisher So Milford HS S1 -34. 11:04.14    
48.    Tanner Baggett Fr Sugar-Salem HS-ID S1 -35. 11:06.35    
49.    Jace Rigby Fr Parowan HS S1 -36. 11:09.66    
50.    Kody Dalling Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID S1 -37. 11:13.03    
51.    Dylan Bistline Sr Kanab HS S1 -38. 11:15.54    
52.    Ethan Clayburn Jr Duchesne HS S1 -39. 11:16.37    
53.    Carson Jones So Farson HS-WY S1 -40. 11:18.60    
54.    West Saunders Sr Wayne HS S1 -41. 11:21.31    
55.    Tyler Moyes So Cokeville HS-WY S1 -42. 11:34.35    
56.    Nate Kunze Jr Wayne HS S1 -43. 11:59.44    
DNF    Joshua Hammon Fr Water Canyon HS S1 -DNF DNF    
DNS    Brock Syrett Fr Bryce Valley HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Sanford Porter Sr Morgan HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Dwason Allred Jr Tabiona HS S1 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Braden Meyers Sr Mountain View HS 29.  9:53.59    
2.    Samuel Fish Sr Canyon View HS 37.  10:08.55    


Boy's 3200 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Thomas Boyden Jr Skyline HS 1.  9:08.01 10  
2.    Mark Boyle Jr Corner Canyon HS 2.  9:20.05 8  
3.    Ian Valentine Sr Alta HS 3.  9:21.67 6  
4.    Carson Clinger Sr American Fork HS 4.  9:25.98 5  
5.    Dylan Tidwell Sr Bingham HS 5.  9:26.16 4  
6.    Grant Gardner Sr Springville HS 6.  9:29.47 3  
7.    Max Wehrli Sr Northridge HS 7.  9:29.56 2  
8.    Joey Nokes Sr Riverton HS 8.  9:32.16 1  
9.    Joshua Armstrong So Hurricane HS 9.  9:33.35    
10.    Caleb Johnson Jr Corner Canyon HS 10.  9:33.62    
11.    Carson Coleman Jr Davis HS 11.  9:34.50    
12.    Luke Grundvig Sr American Fork HS 12.  9:35.34    
13.    Aaron Steed Sr American Fork HS 13.  9:36.91    
14.    Trey Ferrin Sr Davis HS 14.  9:37.16    
15.    Wyatt Evans Sr Spanish Fork HS 15.  9:38.15    
16.    Creed Thompson So Skyridge HS 16.  9:39.18    
17.    Caleb Armstrong Sr Hurricane HS 17.  9:39.60    
18.    Ty Davis Sr Riverton HS 18.  9:40.76    
19.    Davin Thompson So Skyridge HS 19.  9:41.07    
20.    Tanner Rogers Jr Riverton HS 20.  9:42.73    
21.    Christopher Allred Sr Ogden HS 21.  9:45.93    
22.    Kayden Harmon Sr Orem HS 22.  9:46.31    
23.    Jason Davis Sr Woods Cross HS 23.  9:46.79    
24.    Ayden Womack Sr Bonneville HS 24.  9:47.22    
25.    Bridger Altice Sr Northridge HS 25.  9:47.98    
26.    Alex Rasmussen Jr Logan HS 26.  9:50.54    
27.    Dalton Mortensen So Bountiful HS 27.  9:51.76    
28.    Luke Douglas So Timpanogos HS 28.  9:51.86    
29.    Taylor Knight So Orem HS 30.  9:53.98    
30.    Zach Erikson Sr Idaho Falls HS-ID 31.  9:56.52    
31.    Clyn Hansen Jr Timpanogos HS 32.  9:56.92    
32.    Nate Spencer Sr Orem HS 33.  9:57.03    
33.    Jacob Halverson Jr Davis HS 34.  9:57.66    
34.    Zane Newell Jr Skyline HS 35.  9:58.07    
35.    Joshua Robinson Jr Cedar HS 36.  10:04.22    
36.    George Skivington Sr Spring Creek HS-NV 38.  10:11.96    


Boy's 3200 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Thomas Boyden Jr Skyline HS S2 -1. 9:08.01 10  
2.    Mark Boyle Jr Corner Canyon HS S2 -2. 9:20.05 8  
3.    Ian Valentine Sr Alta HS S2 -3. 9:21.67 6  
4.    Carson Clinger Sr American Fork HS S2 -4. 9:25.98 5  
5.    Dylan Tidwell Sr Bingham HS S2 -5. 9:26.16 4  
6.    Grant Gardner Sr Springville HS S2 -6. 9:29.47 3  
7.    Max Wehrli Sr Northridge HS S2 -7. 9:29.56 2  
8.    Joey Nokes Sr Riverton HS S2 -8. 9:32.16 1  
9.    Joshua Armstrong So Hurricane HS S2 -9. 9:33.35    
10.    Caleb Johnson Jr Corner Canyon HS S2 -10. 9:33.62    
11.    Carson Coleman Jr Davis HS S2 -11. 9:34.50    
12.    Luke Grundvig Sr American Fork HS S2 -12. 9:35.34    
13.    Aaron Steed Sr American Fork HS S2 -13. 9:36.91    
14.    Trey Ferrin Sr Davis HS S2 -14. 9:37.16    
15.    Wyatt Evans Sr Spanish Fork HS S2 -15. 9:38.15    
16.    Creed Thompson So Skyridge HS S2 -16. 9:39.18    
17.    Caleb Armstrong Sr Hurricane HS S2 -17. 9:39.60    
18.    Ty Davis Sr Riverton HS S2 -18. 9:40.76    
19.    Davin Thompson So Skyridge HS S2 -19. 9:41.07    
20.    Tanner Rogers Jr Riverton HS S2 -20. 9:42.73    
21.    Christopher Allred Sr Ogden HS S2 -21. 9:45.93    
22.    Kayden Harmon Sr Orem HS S2 -22. 9:46.31    
23.    Jason Davis Sr Woods Cross HS S2 -23. 9:46.79    
24.    Ayden Womack Sr Bonneville HS S2 -24. 9:47.22    
25.    Bridger Altice Sr Northridge HS S2 -25. 9:47.98    
26.    Alex Rasmussen Jr Logan HS S2 -26. 9:50.54    
27.    Dalton Mortensen So Bountiful HS S2 -27. 9:51.76    
28.    Luke Douglas So Timpanogos HS S2 -28. 9:51.86    
29.    Braden Meyers Sr Mountain View HS S1 -1. 9:53.59    
30.    Taylor Knight So Orem HS S2 -29. 9:53.98    
31.    Zach Erikson Sr Idaho Falls HS-ID S2 -30. 9:56.52    
32.    Clyn Hansen Jr Timpanogos HS S2 -31. 9:56.92    
33.    Nate Spencer Sr Orem HS S2 -32. 9:57.03    
34.    Jacob Halverson Jr Davis HS S2 -33. 9:57.66    
35.    Zane Newell Jr Skyline HS S2 -34. 9:58.07    
36.    Joshua Robinson Jr Cedar HS S2 -35. 10:04.22    
37.    Samuel Fish Sr Canyon View HS S1 -2. 10:08.55    
38.    George Skivington Sr Spring Creek HS-NV S2 -36. 10:11.96    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS-WY 7.  16.36 q +0.5 q
2.    McKenna Brog So Star Valley HS-WY 15.  16.99 +0.5
3.    Amillia Chatterton Jr Preston HS-ID 25.  17.48 +0.5
4.    Emily Pasillas Sr Coral Academy-NV 27.  17.59 +0.5
5.    Hannah Ayers Fr North Fremont HS-ID 32.  17.92 +0.5
6.    Claira Reynolds So Manti HS 34.  18.02 +0.5
7.    NayVee Williams Fr Milford HS 40.  18.13 +0.5
8.    Ivy Erickson Sr Piute HS 47.  18.29 +0.5
9.    Jessica Lainhart Fr Star Valley HS-WY 56.  18.70 +0.5


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Emma Teichert Jr Cokeville HS-WY 2.  16.05 q +0.9 q
2.    Makayla Sheeran Jr Monticello HS 16.  17.04 +0.9
3.    Brynnli Nelson Sr Wayne HS 22.  17.42 +0.9
4.    Shawna Hix Jr Coral Academy-NV 42.  18.15 +0.9
5.    Rylee Bleazard Sr Duchesne HS 52.  18.55 +0.9
6.    Brynn Gordon Fr Emery HS 53.  18.57 +0.9
7.    Lexi Griffin So Panguitch HS 54.  18.61 +0.9
8.    Shae Nielson So San Juan HS 61.  18.99 +0.9
9.    Lakoda Jessen Sr Altamont HS 77.  21.32 +0.9


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY 9.  16.44 q +0.0 q
2.    Angel Burgess So Enterprise HS 10.  16.45 +0.0
3.    Aliza Woolsey Jr Milford HS 29.  17.73 +0.0
4.    Janica Carver Sr Rich HS 39.  18.11 +0.0
5.    Tayler Sieverts So North Summit HS 41.  18.15 +0.0
6.    Kenzie Jones Jr South Sevier HS 45.  18.18 +0.0
7.    Hannah Allred Fr American Heritage 63.  19.12 +0.0
8.    Hailey Farnsworth Sr Union HS 70.  19.41 +0.0
9.    Kyan Orton Fr Panguitch HS 75.  20.06 +0.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Rachel Barton Jr San Juan HS 5.  16.26 q +0.1 q
2.    Audri Richins Jr North Summit HS 11.  16.48 +0.1
3.    Madeline Holl Sr Saint Joseph CHS 24.  17.47 +0.1
4.    Taryn Holt So Evanston HS-WY 33.  17.96 +0.1
5.    Aspen Collett Sr Manila HS 50.  18.49 +0.1
6.    Katie Giorgis Fr Mountain View HS-WY 58.  18.82 +0.1
7.    Sadie Jensen So San Juan HS 59.  18.83 +0.1
8.    Maya Lawrence So Mountain View HS-WY 69.  19.36 +0.1


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    McKenna Murphy So Parowan HS 8.  16.39 q +0.4 q
2.    Emmie Barnes Fr Cokeville HS-WY 13.  16.70 +0.4
3.    Haylee Hereford Sr Mountain View HS-WY 21.  17.37 +0.4
4.    Rylee Miller Jr Millard HS 26.  17.49 +0.4
5.    Anne Davis Sr Saint Joseph CHS 30.  17.75 +0.4
6.    Brittney Lamborn Fr Rich HS 49.  18.45 +0.4
7.    Brianna Stowe So Panguitch HS 73.  19.70 +0.4
8.    Aubree Talbert Jr Wells HS-NV 74.  20.04 +0.4


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Erin Hurst Jr Grantsville HS 3.  16.11 q -0.5 q
2.    Kylee Dayton Fr Cokeville HS-WY 14.  16.72 -0.5
3.    Rylee Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY 18.  17.20 -0.5
4.    Sadie Yardley Jr Richfield HS 31.  17.78 -0.5
5.    Natale Van Dyke So Carbon HS 43.  18.16 -0.5
6.    Chantell Nordmark Jr North Sanpete HS 46.  18.28 -0.5
7.    Emilie Collins Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 48.  18.31 -0.5
8.    Lindsay Matthews Jr Morgan HS 60.  18.87 -0.5


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Savannah Nielson So Delta HS 4.  16.15 q -0.9 q
2.    Alexis Harris Jr Preston HS-ID 17.  17.05 -0.9
3.    Riley Jo Heward Jr Star Valley HS-WY 20.  17.35 -0.9
4.    Graycee Litton Fr North Fremont HS-ID 44.  18.18 -0.9
5.    Crystal Nef Sr Carbon HS 55.  18.69 -0.9
6.    Grayce Glover Fr Kanab HS 57.  18.71 -0.9
7.    Jenna Ussing Jr Grantsville HS 64.  19.21 -0.9
8.    Maggie Sorensen Fr Altamont HS 65.  19.22 -0.9
9.    Kenzie Sudweeks So Piute HS 76.  20.13 -0.9


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Melissa Crane So Richfield HS 6.  16.27 q -0.2 q
2.    Megan Swasey Sr Carbon HS 12.  16.53 -0.2
3.    Leona Teichert Sr Cokeville HS-WY 23.  17.45 -0.2
4.    Mia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY 28.  17.61 -0.2
5.    Katy Hurst Jr Saint Joseph CHS 35.  18.02 -0.2
6.    Alexis Williams So Union HS 38.  18.09 -0.2
7.    Alex Shumway Fr San Juan HS 62.  19.11 -0.2
8.    Mary Ipson So Parowan HS 71.  19.45 -0.2
9.    Mia Vinding Jr Rowland Hall 72.  19.64 -0.2


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Abbie Cox Jr Morgan HS 1.  15.91 q -0.6 q
2.    Gabby Hall Sr Evanston HS-WY 19.  17.23 -0.6
3.    Brindley Smith So Morgan HS 36.  18.04 -0.6
4.    Paige James Fr Milford HS 37.  18.07 -0.6
5.    Hallie Palmer Jr Panguitch HS 51.  18.53 -0.6
6.    Merci Jessop So Water Canyon HS 66.  19.25 -0.6
7.    Brynley Wunderlich Fr Milford HS 67.  19.27 -0.6
8.    April Davis Fr Star Valley HS-WY 68.  19.28 -0.6
FS    Ellie Shurtliff Sr Enterprise HS FS  FS -0.6


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Abbie Cox Jr Morgan HS H9 -1. 15.91 q -0.6 q
2.    Emma Teichert Jr Cokeville HS-WY H2 -1. 16.05 q +0.9 q
3.    Erin Hurst Jr Grantsville HS H6 -1. 16.11 q -0.5 q
4.    Savannah Nielson So Delta HS H7 -1. 16.15 q -0.9 q
5.    Rachel Barton Jr San Juan HS H4 -1. 16.26 q +0.1 q
6.    Melissa Crane So Richfield HS H8 -1. 16.27 q -0.2 q
7.    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS-WY H1 -1. 16.36 q +0.5 q
8.    McKenna Murphy So Parowan HS H5 -1. 16.39 q +0.4 q
9.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY H3 -1. 16.44 q +0.0 q
10.    Angel Burgess So Enterprise HS H3 -2. 16.45 +0.0
11.    Audri Richins Jr North Summit HS H4 -2. 16.48 +0.1
12.    Megan Swasey Sr Carbon HS H8 -2. 16.53 -0.2
13.    Emmie Barnes Fr Cokeville HS-WY H5 -2. 16.70 +0.4
14.    Kylee Dayton Fr Cokeville HS-WY H6 -2. 16.72 -0.5
15.    McKenna Brog So Star Valley HS-WY H1 -2. 16.99 +0.5
16.    Makayla Sheeran Jr Monticello HS H2 -2. 17.04 +0.9
17.    Alexis Harris Jr Preston HS-ID H7 -2. 17.05 -0.9
18.    Rylee Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY H6 -3. 17.20 -0.5
19.    Gabby Hall Sr Evanston HS-WY H9 -2. 17.23 -0.6
20.    Riley Jo Heward Jr Star Valley HS-WY H7 -3. 17.35 -0.9
21.    Haylee Hereford Sr Mountain View HS-WY H5 -3. 17.37 +0.4
22.    Brynnli Nelson Sr Wayne HS H2 -3. 17.42 +0.9
23.    Leona Teichert Sr Cokeville HS-WY H8 -3. 17.45 -0.2
24.    Madeline Holl Sr Saint Joseph CHS H4 -3. 17.47 +0.1
25.    Amillia Chatterton Jr Preston HS-ID H1 -3. 17.48 +0.5
26.    Rylee Miller Jr Millard HS H5 -4. 17.49 +0.4
27.    Emily Pasillas Sr Coral Academy-NV H1 -4. 17.59 +0.5
28.    Mia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY H8 -4. 17.61 -0.2
29.    Aliza Woolsey Jr Milford HS H3 -3. 17.73 +0.0
30.    Anne Davis Sr Saint Joseph CHS H5 -5. 17.75 +0.4
31.    Sadie Yardley Jr Richfield HS H6 -4. 17.78 -0.5
32.    Hannah Ayers Fr North Fremont HS-ID H1 -5. 17.92 +0.5
33.    Taryn Holt So Evanston HS-WY H4 -4. 17.96 +0.1
34.    Claira Reynolds So Manti HS H1 -6. 18.02 +0.5
35.    Katy Hurst Jr Saint Joseph CHS H8 -5. 18.02 -0.2
36.    Brindley Smith So Morgan HS H9 -3. 18.04 -0.6
37.    Paige James Fr Milford HS H9 -4. 18.07 -0.6
38.    Alexis Williams So Union HS H8 -6. 18.09 -0.2
39.    Janica Carver Sr Rich HS H3 -4. 18.11 +0.0
40.    NayVee Williams Fr Milford HS H1 -7. 18.13 +0.5
41.    Tayler Sieverts So North Summit HS H3 -5. 18.15 +0.0
42.    Shawna Hix Jr Coral Academy-NV H2 -4. 18.15 +0.9
43.    Natale Van Dyke So Carbon HS H6 -5. 18.16 -0.5
44.    Graycee Litton Fr North Fremont HS-ID H7 -4. 18.18 -0.9
45.    Kenzie Jones Jr South Sevier HS H3 -6. 18.18 +0.0
46.    Chantell Nordmark Jr North Sanpete HS H6 -6. 18.28 -0.5
47.    Ivy Erickson Sr Piute HS H1 -8. 18.29 +0.5
48.    Emilie Collins Jr Bear Lake HS-ID H6 -7. 18.31 -0.5
49.    Brittney Lamborn Fr Rich HS H5 -6. 18.45 +0.4
50.    Aspen Collett Sr Manila HS H4 -5. 18.49 +0.1
51.    Hallie Palmer Jr Panguitch HS H9 -5. 18.53 -0.6
52.    Rylee Bleazard Sr Duchesne HS H2 -5. 18.55 +0.9
53.    Brynn Gordon Fr Emery HS H2 -6. 18.57 +0.9
54.    Lexi Griffin So Panguitch HS H2 -7. 18.61 +0.9
55.    Crystal Nef Sr Carbon HS H7 -5. 18.69 -0.9
56.    Jessica Lainhart Fr Star Valley HS-WY H1 -9. 18.70 +0.5
57.    Grayce Glover Fr Kanab HS H7 -6. 18.71 -0.9
58.    Katie Giorgis Fr Mountain View HS-WY H4 -6. 18.82 +0.1
59.    Sadie Jensen So San Juan HS H4 -7. 18.83 +0.1
60.    Lindsay Matthews Jr Morgan HS H6 -8. 18.87 -0.5
61.    Shae Nielson So San Juan HS H2 -8. 18.99 +0.9
62.    Alex Shumway Fr San Juan HS H8 -7. 19.11 -0.2
63.    Hannah Allred Fr American Heritage H3 -7. 19.12 +0.0
64.    Jenna Ussing Jr Grantsville HS H7 -7. 19.21 -0.9
65.    Maggie Sorensen Fr Altamont HS H7 -8. 19.22 -0.9
66.    Merci Jessop So Water Canyon HS H9 -6. 19.25 -0.6
67.    Brynley Wunderlich Fr Milford HS H9 -7. 19.27 -0.6
68.    April Davis Fr Star Valley HS-WY H9 -8. 19.28 -0.6
69.    Maya Lawrence So Mountain View HS-WY H4 -8. 19.36 +0.1
70.    Hailey Farnsworth Sr Union HS H3 -8. 19.41 +0.0
71.    Mary Ipson So Parowan HS H8 -8. 19.45 -0.2
72.    Mia Vinding Jr Rowland Hall H8 -9. 19.64 -0.2
73.    Brianna Stowe So Panguitch HS H5 -7. 19.70 +0.4
74.    Aubree Talbert Jr Wells HS-NV H5 -8. 20.04 +0.4
75.    Kyan Orton Fr Panguitch HS H3 -9. 20.06 +0.0
76.    Kenzie Sudweeks So Piute HS H7 -9. 20.13 -0.9
77.    Lakoda Jessen Sr Altamont HS H2 -9. 21.32 +0.9
FS    Ellie Shurtliff Sr Enterprise HS H9 -FS FS -0.6


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Payge Walz Fr Spring Creek HS-NV 1.  15.16 q +0.4 q
2.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS 4.  15.32 q +0.4 q
3.    Samantha James Sr Lone Peak HS 17.  16.24 +0.4
4.    Lexi Hatch Jr Hurricane HS 18.  16.24 +0.4
5.    Darcie Miles Sr Timpanogos HS 21.  16.42 +0.4
6.    Taylor Cooper Sr Layton HS 31.  16.94 +0.4
7.    Moira Hicks Jr Highland HS 38.  17.18 +0.4
8.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS 45.  17.35 +0.4
9.    Hannah Jenkins Sr Tooele HS 48.  17.45 +0.4


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Annie Hill Jr Wasatch HS 5.  15.33 q +0.8 q
2.    Mylee Moon Jr Hurricane HS 6.  15.45 q +0.8 q
3.    Grace Wallace Jr Timpview HS 27.  16.66 +0.8
4.    Ashlyn Baker Jr Timpanogos HS 28.  16.70 +0.8
5.    Ryley Thompson So Green Canyon HS 43.  17.32 +0.8
6.    Eliza Smith Fr Bingham HS 46.  17.40 +0.8
7.    Breklyn Call Sr Box Elder HS 49.  17.46 +0.8
8.    Charity Clark Jr Lehi HS 51.  17.55 +0.8


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS 7.  15.46 q +1.0 q
2.    Brooklyn Proffit So Lone Peak HS 12.  15.77 +1.0
3.    Kimberley Harper Sr Skyridge HS 16.  16.17 +1.0
4.    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS 19.  16.27 +1.0
5.    Brooke Christensen Sr Murray HS 35.  17.11 +1.0
6.    Hailey Jarman Sr Box Elder HS 36.  17.14 +1.0
7.    Ashton Jones Jr Dixie HS 53.  17.70 +1.0
8.    Emmalee Osborn Jr Springville HS 58.  18.27 +1.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Halle Livingston Sr Ridgeline HS 10.  15.71 -0.5
2.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 13.  15.78 -0.5
3.    Adelaide Johnson Sr Orem HS 22.  16.44 -0.5
4.    Sophia Chandler Jr Snow Canyon HS 24.  16.48 -0.5
5.    Ellie Smith Jr Sky View HS 37.  17.18 -0.5
6.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 41.  17.29 -0.5
7.    Gracie Knutzen Jr Maple Mountain HS 54.  17.73 -0.5
8.    Olivia Nelson So Murray HS 60.  22.15 -0.5


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jessi Mangum So Spanish Fork HS 3.  15.26 q +0.7 q
2.    Hannah Lindsey Sr Salem Hills HS 11.  15.74 +0.7
3.    Lexie Leavitt Jr Snow Canyon HS 20.  16.28 +0.7
4.    Elise Porter Jr Bingham HS 23.  16.45 +0.7
5.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS 29.  16.73 +0.7
6.    Shelby Brindley Jr Canyon View HS 32.  16.95 +0.7
7.    Abby Finlinson Sr Dixie HS 42.  17.30 +0.7
8.    Lacey Golding Jr Payson HS 52.  17.66 +0.7
9.    Taylor Johansen Jr Bingham HS 57.  18.15 +0.7


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Lauren Merrill Sr Orem HS 2.  15.18 q +0.8 q
2.    Alisabeth Apedaile So Mountain Crest HS 8.  15.53 q +0.8 q
3.    Olivia Taylor Fr Salem Hills HS 25.  16.57 +0.8
4.    Amy Schuenman So Pleasant Grove HS 33.  17.00 +0.8
5.    Sydney Black So Salem Hills HS 34.  17.07 +0.8
6.    Rebekah Uden Jr Bonneville HS 44.  17.33 +0.8
7.    Kayla Alvey Jr Stansbury HS 47.  17.42 +0.8
8.    Lacee Durrant Jr Dixie HS 50.  17.53 +0.8
9.    Ellie Wittwer So Dixie HS 59.  18.56 +0.8


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Darcy Jackson So Snow Canyon HS 9.  15.53 q -0.4 q
2.    Brittany Kuhn Sr Hunter HS 14.  15.98 -0.4
3.    Alee Richards Sr Riverton HS 15.  16.11 -0.4
4.    Bailey Jeppesen Sr Tooele HS 26.  16.63 -0.4
5.    Kelsi Christensen Jr Davis HS 30.  16.85 -0.4
6.    Ellie Martindale Jr Wasatch HS 39.  17.26 -0.4
7.    Ally Gomm Sr Provo HS 40.  17.28 -0.4
8.    Alli Penrose Sr Sky View HS 55.  17.86 -0.4
9.    Julie Solomon Sr Murray HS 56.  17.91 -0.4


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Payge Walz Fr Spring Creek HS-NV H1 -1. 15.16 q +0.4 q
2.    Lauren Merrill Sr Orem HS H6 -1. 15.18 q +0.8 q
3.    Jessi Mangum So Spanish Fork HS H5 -1. 15.26 q +0.7 q
4.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS H1 -2. 15.32 q +0.4 q
5.    Annie Hill Jr Wasatch HS H2 -1. 15.33 q +0.8 q
6.    Mylee Moon Jr Hurricane HS H2 -2. 15.45 q +0.8 q
7.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS H3 -1. 15.46 q +1.0 q
8.    Alisabeth Apedaile So Mountain Crest HS H6 -2. 15.53 q +0.8 q
9.    Darcy Jackson So Snow Canyon HS H7 -1. 15.53 q -0.4 q
10.    Halle Livingston Sr Ridgeline HS H4 -1. 15.71 -0.5
11.    Hannah Lindsey Sr Salem Hills HS H5 -2. 15.74 +0.7
12.    Brooklyn Proffit So Lone Peak HS H3 -2. 15.77 +1.0
13.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS H4 -2. 15.78 -0.5
14.    Brittany Kuhn Sr Hunter HS H7 -2. 15.98 -0.4
15.    Alee Richards Sr Riverton HS H7 -3. 16.11 -0.4
16.    Kimberley Harper Sr Skyridge HS H3 -3. 16.17 +1.0
17.    Samantha James Sr Lone Peak HS H1 -3. 16.24 +0.4
18.    Lexi Hatch Jr Hurricane HS H1 -4. 16.24 +0.4
19.    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS H3 -4. 16.27 +1.0
20.    Lexie Leavitt Jr Snow Canyon HS H5 -3. 16.28 +0.7
21.    Darcie Miles Sr Timpanogos HS H1 -5. 16.42 +0.4
22.    Adelaide Johnson Sr Orem HS H4 -3. 16.44 -0.5
23.    Elise Porter Jr Bingham HS H5 -4. 16.45 +0.7
24.    Sophia Chandler Jr Snow Canyon HS H4 -4. 16.48 -0.5
25.    Olivia Taylor Fr Salem Hills HS H6 -3. 16.57 +0.8
26.    Bailey Jeppesen Sr Tooele HS H7 -4. 16.63 -0.4
27.    Grace Wallace Jr Timpview HS H2 -3. 16.66 +0.8
28.    Ashlyn Baker Jr Timpanogos HS H2 -4. 16.70 +0.8
29.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS H5 -5. 16.73 +0.7
30.    Kelsi Christensen Jr Davis HS H7 -5. 16.85 -0.4
31.    Taylor Cooper Sr Layton HS H1 -6. 16.94 +0.4
32.    Shelby Brindley Jr Canyon View HS H5 -6. 16.95 +0.7
33.    Amy Schuenman So Pleasant Grove HS H6 -4. 17.00 +0.8
34.    Sydney Black So Salem Hills HS H6 -5. 17.07 +0.8
35.    Brooke Christensen Sr Murray HS H3 -5. 17.11 +1.0
36.    Hailey Jarman Sr Box Elder HS H3 -6. 17.14 +1.0
37.    Ellie Smith Jr Sky View HS H4 -5. 17.18 -0.5
38.    Moira Hicks Jr Highland HS H1 -7. 17.18 +0.4
39.    Ellie Martindale Jr Wasatch HS H7 -6. 17.26 -0.4
40.    Ally Gomm Sr Provo HS H7 -7. 17.28 -0.4
41.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS H4 -6. 17.29 -0.5
42.    Abby Finlinson Sr Dixie HS H5 -7. 17.30 +0.7
43.    Ryley Thompson So Green Canyon HS H2 -5. 17.32 +0.8
44.    Rebekah Uden Jr Bonneville HS H6 -6. 17.33 +0.8
45.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS H1 -8. 17.35 +0.4
46.    Eliza Smith Fr Bingham HS H2 -6. 17.40 +0.8
47.    Kayla Alvey Jr Stansbury HS H6 -7. 17.42 +0.8
48.    Hannah Jenkins Sr Tooele HS H1 -9. 17.45 +0.4
49.    Breklyn Call Sr Box Elder HS H2 -7. 17.46 +0.8
50.    Lacee Durrant Jr Dixie HS H6 -8. 17.53 +0.8
51.    Charity Clark Jr Lehi HS H2 -8. 17.55 +0.8
52.    Lacey Golding Jr Payson HS H5 -8. 17.66 +0.7
53.    Ashton Jones Jr Dixie HS H3 -7. 17.70 +1.0
54.    Gracie Knutzen Jr Maple Mountain HS H4 -7. 17.73 -0.5
55.    Alli Penrose Sr Sky View HS H7 -8. 17.86 -0.4
56.    Julie Solomon Sr Murray HS H7 -9. 17.91 -0.4
57.    Taylor Johansen Jr Bingham HS H5 -9. 18.15 +0.7
58.    Emmalee Osborn Jr Springville HS H3 -8. 18.27 +1.0
59.    Ellie Wittwer So Dixie HS H6 -9. 18.56 +0.8
60.    Olivia Nelson So Murray HS H4 -8. 22.15 -0.5


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Logan Davis Sr South Summit HS 7.  15.82 q -1.6 q
2.    Justus Waters-Tait Jr Kanab HS 19.  16.63 -1.6
3.    Sam Howard Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 21.  16.74 -1.6
4.    Kanyon Lamb Sr Panguitch HS 23.  16.83 -1.6
5.    Brock Ford Jr Duchesne HS 34.  17.50 -1.6
6.    Kaden Bleazard Jr Duchesne HS 35.  17.55 -1.6
7.    Brage Anderson Sr North Sanpete HS 38.  17.74 -1.6
8.    Nate Taylor Jr Duchesne HS 47.  18.52 -1.6


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jamin Barker Jr Evanston HS-WY 4.  15.66 q -1.2 q
2.    Josh Blauer Jr Manti HS 5.  15.70 q -1.2 q
3.    Augustus Thompson Jr Preston HS-ID 24.  16.97 -1.2
4.    Sean Gray Sr Kanab HS 27.  17.10 -1.2
5.    Jesus Quintero Fr Evanston HS-WY 33.  17.37 -1.2
6.    Adam Cottle Jr Maeser Prep Acad 45.  18.50 -1.2
7.    Jacob Passey So Grantsville HS 48.  18.64 -1.2
8.    Ian Bate Sr Richfield HS 56.  19.20 -1.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Connor Guerrero Sr Grand County HS 9.  15.93 q -1.2 q
2.    Carson Frame Jr Carbon HS 11.  16.26 -1.2
3.    Trevor Robinson Jr Manti HS 12.  16.29 -1.2
4.    Val Rodriguez Jr Coral Academy-NV 29.  17.13 -1.2
5.    Cale Allred Sr Emery HS 30.  17.16 -1.2
6.    Antonio Mecham Sr Carbon HS 31.  17.26 -1.2
7.    Alex Czarnomski Sr Coral Academy-NV 42.  18.45 -1.2
8.    Ahmed Sanousi Sr Coral Academy-NV 44.  18.48 -1.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Bentley Johnson Sr Cokeville HS-WY 14.  16.35 -1.2
2.    Ryan Turner Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 15.  16.36 -1.2
3.    Treven Brazier So Emery HS 16.  16.38 -1.2
4.    Andrew Iverson Jr Preston HS-ID 20.  16.72 -1.2
5.    Kendall Jones Jr Enterprise HS 36.  17.57 -1.2
6.    Kase White Sr Juab HS 50.  18.76 -1.2
7.    Brandon Tonioli Sr Grantsville HS 51.  18.82 -1.2
DNS    Cade Francom So Evanston HS-WY DNS  DNS -1.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jesse Fogle Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 2.  15.09 q -1.2 q
2.    Kaden Gale Jr Parowan HS 10.  16.01 -1.2
3.    James Glover Sr Morgan HS 22.  16.77 -1.2
4.    Dayne Stewart Sr Millard HS 25.  16.99 -1.2
5.    Jevin Savage Jr Panguitch HS 32.  17.33 -1.2
6.    James Jeffs Sr Water Canyon HS 37.  17.65 -1.2
7.    Weston Zwahlen Jr North Summit HS 46.  18.50 -1.2
8.    John Whitaker Jr Millard HS 49.  18.72 -1.2
9.    Camden Lewis So Monticello HS 54.  19.09 -1.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Briggin Bluemel Jr Mountain View HS-WY 3.  15.43 q +0.0 q
2.    Mason Faimalo Sr Emery HS 13.  16.31 +0.0
3.    Nate Barnes So Cokeville HS-WY 17.  16.48 +0.0
4.    Sam Porter So Mountain View HS-WY 18.  16.54 +0.0
5.    Payton Bird Sr Morgan HS 41.  18.11 +0.0
6.    Paongo Melekiseteki Jr Grantsville HS 43.  18.47 +0.0
7.    Justus Bradley Jr Juab HS 53.  18.92 +0.0
8.    Treyson Dayton Fr Cokeville HS-WY 57.  19.44 +0.0
9.    Kenneth LeSueur So American Heritage 58.  20.30 +0.0


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Garrett Hawkes Sr North Fremont HS-ID 1.  14.97 q +1.0 q
2.    Ryker Childs So Carbon HS 6.  15.79 q +1.0 q
3.    Jaymen Brough Sr Delta HS 8.  15.86 q +1.0 q
4.    Jamison Bishop Jr Delta HS 26.  17.06 +1.0
5.    Jarom Shumway Sr Grand County HS 28.  17.12 +1.0
6.    Abdullah Mahmud Jr Coral Academy-NV 39.  18.04 +1.0
7.    Josh Rhoton Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 40.  18.06 +1.0
8.    Branon Torgerson Fr Duchesne HS 52.  18.87 +1.0
9.    Mitchell Wagner So Tabiona HS 55.  19.16 +1.0


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Garrett Hawkes Sr North Fremont HS-ID H7 -1. 14.97 q +1.0 q
2.    Jesse Fogle Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H5 -1. 15.09 q -1.2 q
3.    Briggin Bluemel Jr Mountain View HS-WY H6 -1. 15.43 q +0.0 q
4.    Jamin Barker Jr Evanston HS-WY H2 -1. 15.66 q -1.2 q
5.    Josh Blauer Jr Manti HS H2 -2. 15.70 q -1.2 q
6.    Ryker Childs So Carbon HS H7 -2. 15.79 q +1.0 q
7.    Logan Davis Sr South Summit HS H1 -1. 15.82 q -1.6 q
8.    Jaymen Brough Sr Delta HS H7 -3. 15.86 q +1.0 q
9.    Connor Guerrero Sr Grand County HS H3 -1. 15.93 q -1.2 q
10.    Kaden Gale Jr Parowan HS H5 -2. 16.01 -1.2
11.    Carson Frame Jr Carbon HS H3 -2. 16.26 -1.2
12.    Trevor Robinson Jr Manti HS H3 -3. 16.29 -1.2
13.    Mason Faimalo Sr Emery HS H6 -2. 16.31 +0.0
14.    Bentley Johnson Sr Cokeville HS-WY H4 -1. 16.35 -1.2
15.    Ryan Turner Jr Bear Lake HS-ID H4 -2. 16.36 -1.2
16.    Treven Brazier So Emery HS H4 -3. 16.38 -1.2
17.    Nate Barnes So Cokeville HS-WY H6 -3. 16.48 +0.0
18.    Sam Porter So Mountain View HS-WY H6 -4. 16.54 +0.0
19.    Justus Waters-Tait Jr Kanab HS H1 -2. 16.63 -1.6
20.    Andrew Iverson Jr Preston HS-ID H4 -4. 16.72 -1.2
21.    Sam Howard Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H1 -3. 16.74 -1.6
22.    James Glover Sr Morgan HS H5 -3. 16.77 -1.2
23.    Kanyon Lamb Sr Panguitch HS H1 -4. 16.83 -1.6
24.    Augustus Thompson Jr Preston HS-ID H2 -3. 16.97 -1.2
25.    Dayne Stewart Sr Millard HS H5 -4. 16.99 -1.2
26.    Jamison Bishop Jr Delta HS H7 -4. 17.06 +1.0
27.    Sean Gray Sr Kanab HS H2 -4. 17.10 -1.2
28.    Jarom Shumway Sr Grand County HS H7 -5. 17.12 +1.0
29.    Val Rodriguez Jr Coral Academy-NV H3 -4. 17.13 -1.2
30.    Cale Allred Sr Emery HS H3 -5. 17.16 -1.2
31.    Antonio Mecham Sr Carbon HS H3 -6. 17.26 -1.2
32.    Jevin Savage Jr Panguitch HS H5 -5. 17.33 -1.2
33.    Jesus Quintero Fr Evanston HS-WY H2 -5. 17.37 -1.2
34.    Brock Ford Jr Duchesne HS H1 -5. 17.50 -1.6
35.    Kaden Bleazard Jr Duchesne HS H1 -6. 17.55 -1.6
36.    Kendall Jones Jr Enterprise HS H4 -5. 17.57 -1.2
37.    James Jeffs Sr Water Canyon HS H5 -6. 17.65 -1.2
38.    Brage Anderson Sr North Sanpete HS H1 -7. 17.74 -1.6
39.    Abdullah Mahmud Jr Coral Academy-NV H7 -6. 18.04 +1.0
40.    Josh Rhoton Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H7 -7. 18.06 +1.0
41.    Payton Bird Sr Morgan HS H6 -5. 18.11 +0.0
42.    Alex Czarnomski Sr Coral Academy-NV H3 -7. 18.45 -1.2
43.    Paongo Melekiseteki Jr Grantsville HS H6 -6. 18.47 +0.0
44.    Ahmed Sanousi Sr Coral Academy-NV H3 -8. 18.48 -1.2
45.    Adam Cottle Jr Maeser Prep Acad H2 -6. 18.50 -1.2
46.    Weston Zwahlen Jr North Summit HS H5 -7. 18.50 -1.2
47.    Nate Taylor Jr Duchesne HS H1 -8. 18.52 -1.6
48.    Jacob Passey So Grantsville HS H2 -7. 18.64 -1.2
49.    John Whitaker Jr Millard HS H5 -8. 18.72 -1.2
50.    Kase White Sr Juab HS H4 -6. 18.76 -1.2
51.    Brandon Tonioli Sr Grantsville HS H4 -7. 18.82 -1.2
52.    Branon Torgerson Fr Duchesne HS H7 -8. 18.87 +1.0
53.    Justus Bradley Jr Juab HS H6 -7. 18.92 +0.0
54.    Camden Lewis So Monticello HS H5 -9. 19.09 -1.2
55.    Mitchell Wagner So Tabiona HS H7 -9. 19.16 +1.0
56.    Ian Bate Sr Richfield HS H2 -8. 19.20 -1.2
57.    Treyson Dayton Fr Cokeville HS-WY H6 -8. 19.44 +0.0
58.    Kenneth LeSueur So American Heritage H6 -9. 20.30 +0.0
DNS    Cade Francom So Evanston HS-WY H4 -DNS DNS -1.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS 4.  15.39 q +1.5 q
2.    Justin Rogers So Tooele HS 5.  15.39 q +1.5 q
3.    Jared Downard Sr Tooele HS 7.  15.53 q +1.5 q
4.    Kenneth Moore So Hurricane HS 10.  15.69 +1.5
5.    Jakobi Butler Sr Salem Hills HS 20.  16.11 +1.5
6.    Brandon Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 27.  16.41 +1.5
7.    Dax Smith Sr Sky View HS 32.  16.66 +1.5
8.    McCade Davis So Spanish Fork HS 35.  16.72 +1.5
9.    Payton Larsen Sr Bountiful HS 37.  16.86 +1.5


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 6.  15.41 q +0.3 q
2.    Shem Frandsen Jr Timpview HS 11.  15.75 +0.3
3.    Seth Hymas Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 15.  15.99 +0.3
4.    Cole Noriega Jr Davis HS 16.  15.99 +0.3
5.    Tate Isom Jr Davis HS 23.  16.22 +0.3
6.    Charleston Palama Sr Hunter HS 25.  16.39 +0.3
7.    Tony Torres Sr Sky View HS 29.  16.47 +0.3
8.    Kelson Jensen Sr Timpview HS 31.  16.60 +0.3
9.    Isaiah Tauai So Lehi HS 36.  16.73 +0.3


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Spencer Carlile So Dixie HS 8.  15.61 q -0.5 q
2.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 9.  15.64 q -0.5 q
3.    Kaleb Hendersen Jr Maple Mountain HS 12.  15.78 -0.5
4.    Chandler Twitchell Sr Cedar HS 14.  15.98 -0.5
5.    Jacob Moore Jr Spanish Fork HS 28.  16.44 -0.5
6.    Dalton Swallow Jr Park City HS 34.  16.72 -0.5
7.    Josh Backlund Jr Green Canyon HS 39.  16.94 -0.5
8.    Spencer Nelson Sr Payson HS 40.  17.80 -0.5


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Dillon Jensen Sr Timpview HS 3.  15.38 q +0.0 q
2.    Braydon Cavalieri Sr Canyon View HS 13.  15.85 +0.0
3.    Aaron Erickson Sr Bingham HS 18.  16.04 +0.0
4.    Austin Russon Sr Pleasant Grove HS 21.  16.15 +0.0
5.    Dm Mulugeda So Davis HS 26.  16.41 +0.0
6.    Tanner Lunceford Sr Hunter HS 30.  16.56 +0.0
7.    Elijah Whisman Jr Lone Peak HS 33.  16.69 +0.0
8.    Braxton Romans Jr Westlake HS 41.  20.94 +0.0


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS 1.  15.05 q +0.4 q
2.    Parker Farnworth Sr Maple Mountain HS 2.  15.32 q +0.4 q
3.    Isaac Fillmore Sr Timpview HS 17.  16.02 +0.4
4.    Sam Goodwin Sr Bountiful HS 18.  16.04 +0.4
5.    Christian Alvarez Sr Murray HS 22.  16.21 +0.4
6.    Joel Dopp Sr Layton HS 24.  16.28 +0.4
7.    Mosiah Worth Jr Cedar HS 38.  16.91 +0.4


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS H5 -1. 15.05 q +0.4 q
2.    Parker Farnworth Sr Maple Mountain HS H5 -2. 15.32 q +0.4 q
3.    Dillon Jensen Sr Timpview HS H4 -1. 15.38 q +0.0 q
4.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS H1 -1. 15.39 q +1.5 q
5.    Justin Rogers So Tooele HS H1 -2. 15.39 q +1.5 q
6.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS H2 -1. 15.41 q +0.3 q
7.    Jared Downard Sr Tooele HS H1 -3. 15.53 q +1.5 q
8.    Spencer Carlile So Dixie HS H3 -1. 15.61 q -0.5 q
9.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY H3 -2. 15.64 q -0.5 q
10.    Kenneth Moore So Hurricane HS H1 -4. 15.69 +1.5
11.    Shem Frandsen Jr Timpview HS H2 -2. 15.75 +0.3
12.    Kaleb Hendersen Jr Maple Mountain HS H3 -3. 15.78 -0.5
13.    Braydon Cavalieri Sr Canyon View HS H4 -2. 15.85 +0.0
14.    Chandler Twitchell Sr Cedar HS H3 -4. 15.98 -0.5
15.    Seth Hymas Jr Rock Springs HS-WY H2 -3. 15.99 +0.3
16.    Cole Noriega Jr Davis HS H2 -4. 15.99 +0.3
17.    Isaac Fillmore Sr Timpview HS H5 -3. 16.02 +0.4
18.    Aaron Erickson Sr Bingham HS H4 -3. 16.04 +0.0
18.    Sam Goodwin Sr Bountiful HS H5 -4. 16.04 +0.4
20.    Jakobi Butler Sr Salem Hills HS H1 -5. 16.11 +1.5
21.    Austin Russon Sr Pleasant Grove HS H4 -4. 16.15 +0.0
22.    Christian Alvarez Sr Murray HS H5 -5. 16.21 +0.4
23.    Tate Isom Jr Davis HS H2 -5. 16.22 +0.3
24.    Joel Dopp Sr Layton HS H5 -6. 16.28 +0.4
25.    Charleston Palama Sr Hunter HS H2 -6. 16.39 +0.3
26.    Dm Mulugeda So Davis HS H4 -5. 16.41 +0.0
27.    Brandon Murphy Sr Bountiful HS H1 -6. 16.41 +1.5
28.    Jacob Moore Jr Spanish Fork HS H3 -5. 16.44 -0.5
29.    Tony Torres Sr Sky View HS H2 -7. 16.47 +0.3
30.    Tanner Lunceford Sr Hunter HS H4 -6. 16.56 +0.0
31.    Kelson Jensen Sr Timpview HS H2 -8. 16.60 +0.3
32.    Dax Smith Sr Sky View HS H1 -7. 16.66 +1.5
33.    Elijah Whisman Jr Lone Peak HS H4 -7. 16.69 +0.0
34.    Dalton Swallow Jr Park City HS H3 -6. 16.72 -0.5
35.    McCade Davis So Spanish Fork HS H1 -8. 16.72 +1.5
36.    Isaiah Tauai So Lehi HS H2 -9. 16.73 +0.3
37.    Payton Larsen Sr Bountiful HS H1 -9. 16.86 +1.5
38.    Mosiah Worth Jr Cedar HS H5 -7. 16.91 +0.4
39.    Josh Backlund Jr Green Canyon HS H3 -7. 16.94 -0.5
40.    Spencer Nelson Sr Payson HS H3 -8. 17.80 -0.5
41.    Braxton Romans Jr Westlake HS H4 -8. 20.94 +0.0


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kael Atkinson Sr South Summit HS 9.  11.46 q +0.0 q
2.    Kanyon Lamb Sr Panguitch HS 19.  11.61 +0.0
3.    Kaden Barnard Jr Preston HS-ID 26.  11.76 +0.0
4.    Deklyn Strong Jr Enterprise HS 39.  11.91 +0.0
5.    Wesley Jensen Jr Piute HS 81.  12.49 +0.0
6.    Treven Lassche Fr South Summit HS 105.  12.81 +0.0
7.    Zach Gibson Sr Pinnacle HS 114.  12.91 +0.0
8.    Jerrell Preston So South Sevier HS 130.  13.35 +0.0
DNS    Imged Alatabi So Union HS DNS  DNS +0.0


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    William Curzon Sr American Heritage 10.  11.48 -1.1
2.    Riley Ogden Sr North Sevier HS 11.  11.49 -1.1
3.    McKay Schulties Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 24.  11.72 -1.1
4.    Frank Matheson Sr South Summit HS 49.  12.12 -1.1
5.    Jaylon Dennis Jr Carbon HS 50.  12.14 -1.1
6.    Brayden Angell Fr Beaver HS 82.  12.51 -1.1
7.    Jagen Blackburn So North Sevier HS 97.  12.70 -1.1
8.    Colby Phelps Jr Rockwell HS 101.  12.75 -1.1
9.    Gavin Campbell So Tintic HS 121.  12.97 -1.1


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Keenan Moulton Jr Manti HS 14.  11.53 +0.6
2.    Oran Finlinson So Delta HS 33.  11.87 +0.6
3.    Dylan Yturralde Jr South Summit HS 51.  12.15 +0.6
4.    Kade Stewart So Tabiona HS 66.  12.31 +0.6
5.    Logan Kerr Jr Pinnacle HS 89.  12.63 +0.6
6.    Cole Lunde So Rowland Hall 98.  12.72 +0.6
7.    Seth Spackman So San Juan HS 104.  12.80 +0.6
8.    Connor Simon Jr Telos Academy 125.  13.10 +0.6
DNS    Porter Albrecht Jr Beaver HS DNS  DNS +0.6


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Connor Peterson Jr South Sevier HS 25.  11.73 -2.3
2.    Talmage Brown Sr Summit Academy 32.  11.84 -2.3
3.    Riley Certonio Jr Panguitch HS 61.  12.25 -2.3
4.    Russell Walker Jr Milford HS 68.  12.32 -2.3
5.    Ridic Migliori Jr Carbon HS 85.  12.58 -2.3
6.    Jayton Jessup Fr Beaver HS 102.  12.75 -2.3
7.    Blake Barnes Fr Milford HS 110.  12.84 -2.3
8.    Shayden Christensen Jr Pinnacle HS 124.  13.05 -2.3
9.    Andrew Thomas Sr Cokeville HS-WY 127.  13.15 -2.3


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Cameron Franklin Sr Valley HS 5.  11.31 q +0.2 q
2.    Jared Dansie Sr South Summit HS 22.  11.68 +0.2
3.    Gabe Wilcox Jr North Sevier HS 37.  11.90 +0.2
4.    Tyson Brenchley So Manti HS 47.  12.08 +0.2
5.    Zachary Stewart So Gunnison Valley HS 60.  12.25 +0.2
6.    Rulon Barlow So Water Canyon HS 79.  12.47 +0.2
7.    Adam Cottle Jr Maeser Prep Acad 92.  12.66 +0.2
8.    Conner Crum Fr Beaver HS 96.  12.70 +0.2
9.    Norman Mckenna Jr Altamont HS 111.  12.85 +0.2


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brandon Harris Sr Parowan HS 12.  11.51 -1.7
2.    Reed Hedgelin Sr Monticello HS 40.  11.93 -1.7
3.    Ethan Carter Jr Gunnison Valley HS 48.  12.10 -1.7
4.    Cannon Richins Jr North Summit HS 56.  12.23 -1.7
5.    Gage Morrison So Richfield HS 80.  12.49 -1.7
6.    Ryker Johnson Fr North Summit HS 91.  12.66 -1.7
7.    Ethan Alford Sr Richfield HS 95.  12.70 -1.7
8.    Ethan Crittenden So North Summit HS 108.  12.81 -1.7
9.    Ethan Johnson So Green River HS 118.  12.95 -1.7


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jakob Burt Jr Morgan HS 18.  11.59 +1.5
2.    Bodee Blackett So Juab HS 21.  11.64 +1.5
3.    Elyja Fowles So North Sanpete HS 36.  11.88 +1.5
4.    Lucas Hatch Sr Monticello HS 43.  11.97 +1.5
5.    Dylan Ferguson Fr Milford HS 59.  12.25 +1.5
6.    Ryder Bigler Jr Tintic HS 64.  12.30 +1.5
7.    Jimmy Smith Jr Altamont HS 71.  12.37 +1.5
8.    Aldrin Surca So North Sanpete HS 93.  12.67 +1.5
9.    Ian Spratling Sr Wells HS-NV 129.  13.27 +1.5


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Bret Beebe So Milford HS 3.  11.15 q +0.8 q
2.    Bryson Barnes Jr Milford HS 16.  11.54 +0.8
3.    Jaxon Torgerson Jr San Juan HS 17.  11.56 +0.8
4.    Hunter Cherrington Sr Mountain View HS-WY 58.  12.24 +0.8
5.    Orlando Martinez So Mount Vernon Academy 69.  12.36 +0.8
6.    Chance Oxenbine So Bear Lake HS-ID 72.  12.38 +0.8
7.    Ty Pace So Duchesne HS 75.  12.41 +0.8
8.    Hunter Fowler Sr Enterprise HS 77.  12.42 +0.8
9.    Trent Caram Fr Telos Academy 109.  12.84 +0.8


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hadley Miller Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 7.  11.36 q +0.3 q
2.    Ashton Schofield So Mountain View HS-WY 8.  11.45 q +0.3 q
3.    Kayden Sorenson Jr Altamont HS 23.  11.70 +0.3
4.    Skyler Staheli Jr Enterprise HS 53.  12.17 +0.3
5.    Lymir Benn Sr San Juan HS 73.  12.40 +0.3
6.    Hunter Anderton Jr Maeser Prep Acad 83.  12.53 +0.3
7.    Carston Jensen Fr Richfield HS 84.  12.55 +0.3
8.    Joshua Hammon Fr Water Canyon HS 94.  12.69 +0.3
9.    Jonathan Nunez So Piute HS 123.  13.02 +0.3


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Scott Dunn Jr Preston HS-ID 15.  11.54 +0.4
2.    Ethan Moore Sr Morgan HS 27.  11.76 +0.4
3.    Christian Jimenez Sr Enterprise HS 33.  11.87 +0.4
4.    Bryant Pace Sr Wayne HS 42.  11.97 +0.4
5.    Kendall Jones Jr Enterprise HS 63.  12.29 +0.4
6.    Camden Lewis So Monticello HS 103.  12.77 +0.4
7.    Lane Bangerter Fr Panguitch HS 112.  12.89 +0.4
8.    Adam Trejo Fr North Summit HS 115.  12.91 +0.4
DNS    Kort Sorenson Fr Gunnison Valley HS DNS  DNS +0.4


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 11
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Derek Smith Jr Delta HS 13.  11.52 +0.4
2.    Dean Shaw Jr Star Valley HS-WY 28.  11.76 +0.4
3.    Cesar Lemus Jr North Sanpete HS 29.  11.76 +0.4
4.    Luke Browning So Kanab HS 65.  12.30 +0.4
5.    Spencer Knudsen Sr Monticello HS 70.  12.37 +0.4
6.    Peyton Dryva Sr Kanab HS 87.  12.60 +0.4
7.    Alex Bradshaw Fr Lyman HS-WY 107.  12.81 +0.4
8.    Landen Hardy So Pinnacle HS 116.  12.92 +0.4
9.    Nick Belko Fr Saint Joseph CHS 122.  12.99 +0.4


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 12
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Porter Giles Jr Morgan HS 6.  11.35 q +0.3 q
2.    Levi Saylor Jr Parowan HS 19.  11.61 +0.3
3.    Gaige Hardy Sr Milford HS 31.  11.84 +0.3
4.    Marshall Sellers Sr Rockwell HS 45.  12.06 +0.3
5.    Bryant Jimenez So Enterprise HS 57.  12.24 +0.3
6.    Ryker Larsen Jr Carbon HS 86.  12.59 +0.3
7.    Kashden Limb So Beaver HS 99.  12.73 +0.3
8.    Colton Lewis Sr Monticello HS 113.  12.89 +0.3
9.    Ben Cox Fr Valley HS 128.  13.18 +0.3


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 13
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Eli Hazlett Jr Grand County HS 4.  11.22 q -0.5 q
2.    Dallan West Jr Juab HS 37.  11.90 -0.5
3.    Ethan Johnson Fr Manti HS 44.  11.99 -0.5
4.    Hyrum Fechser So Water Canyon HS 54.  12.21 -0.5
5.    Ethan Park Fr Tabiona HS 88.  12.61 -0.5
6.    Calvin McFarland Fr Richfield HS 100.  12.73 -0.5
7.    Wade Stanford Jr North Summit HS 106.  12.81 -0.5
8.    Daniel Moyle Sr Enterprise HS 117.  12.94 -0.5
9.    Brentlee Spriggs So North Summit HS 119.  12.96 -0.5


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 14
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Braiden Ivie Jr Emery HS 1.  10.85 q +0.4 q
2.    John Lewis Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 35.  11.87 +0.4
3.    Dairius Martyny Jr West Ridge Academy 52.  12.15 +0.4
4.    Brad Taylor Sr South Sevier HS 55.  12.22 +0.4
5.    Connor Chamberlain Sr Kanab HS 62.  12.26 +0.4
6.    Jeddy Crittenden Fr Enterprise HS 90.  12.66 +0.4
7.    Carter Thomas Sr Enterprise HS 120.  12.97 +0.4
8.    Brannigan Winckel So Piute HS 126.  13.10 +0.4
DNS    Aiton McFarland Sr Juab HS DNS  DNS +0.4


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 15
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Wyatt Moore Sr Star Valley HS-WY 2.  10.98 q -1.0 q
2.    Nathan Despain Jr Millard HS 30.  11.82 -1.0
3.    Will Smith So Richfield HS 41.  11.96 -1.0
4.    Brage Anderson Sr North Sanpete HS 45.  12.06 -1.0
5.    Michael Planishek So Union HS 67.  12.32 -1.0
6.    Calvin Schultz Sr American Leadership Acad 74.  12.41 -1.0
7.    Andres Torres Jr Rowland Hall 75.  12.41 -1.0
8.    Carson Cox Jr Milford HS 78.  12.47 -1.0
FS    Cooper Black Fr San Juan HS FS  FS -1.0


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Braiden Ivie Jr Emery HS H14 -1. 10.85 q +0.4 q
2.    Wyatt Moore Sr Star Valley HS-WY H15 -1. 10.98 q -1.0 q
3.    Bret Beebe So Milford HS H8 -1. 11.15 q +0.8 q
4.    Eli Hazlett Jr Grand County HS H13 -1. 11.22 q -0.5 q
5.    Cameron Franklin Sr Valley HS H5 -1. 11.31 q +0.2 q
6.    Porter Giles Jr Morgan HS H12 -1. 11.35 q +0.3 q
7.    Hadley Miller Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H9 -1. 11.36 q +0.3 q
8.    Ashton Schofield So Mountain View HS-WY H9 -2. 11.45 q +0.3 q
9.    Kael Atkinson Sr South Summit HS H1 -1. 11.46 q +0.0 q
10.    William Curzon Sr American Heritage H2 -1. 11.48 -1.1
11.    Riley Ogden Sr North Sevier HS H2 -2. 11.49 -1.1
12.    Brandon Harris Sr Parowan HS H6 -1. 11.51 -1.7
13.    Derek Smith Jr Delta HS H11 -1. 11.52 +0.4
14.    Keenan Moulton Jr Manti HS H3 -1. 11.53 +0.6
15.    Scott Dunn Jr Preston HS-ID H10 -1. 11.54 +0.4
16.    Bryson Barnes Jr Milford HS H8 -2. 11.54 +0.8
17.    Jaxon Torgerson Jr San Juan HS H8 -3. 11.56 +0.8
18.    Jakob Burt Jr Morgan HS H7 -1. 11.59 +1.5
19.    Levi Saylor Jr Parowan HS H12 -2. 11.61 +0.3
19.    Kanyon Lamb Sr Panguitch HS H1 -2. 11.61 +0.0
21.    Bodee Blackett So Juab HS H7 -2. 11.64 +1.5
22.    Jared Dansie Sr South Summit HS H5 -2. 11.68 +0.2
23.    Kayden Sorenson Jr Altamont HS H9 -3. 11.70 +0.3
24.    McKay Schulties Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H2 -3. 11.72 -1.1
25.    Connor Peterson Jr South Sevier HS H4 -1. 11.73 -2.3
26.    Kaden Barnard Jr Preston HS-ID H1 -3. 11.76 +0.0
27.    Ethan Moore Sr Morgan HS H10 -2. 11.76 +0.4
28.    Dean Shaw Jr Star Valley HS-WY H11 -2. 11.76 +0.4
29.    Cesar Lemus Jr North Sanpete HS H11 -3. 11.76 +0.4
30.    Nathan Despain Jr Millard HS H15 -2. 11.82 -1.0
31.    Gaige Hardy Sr Milford HS H12 -3. 11.84 +0.3
32.    Talmage Brown Sr Summit Academy H4 -2. 11.84 -2.3
33.    Christian Jimenez Sr Enterprise HS H10 -3. 11.87 +0.4
33.    Oran Finlinson So Delta HS H3 -2. 11.87 +0.6
35.    John Lewis Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H14 -2. 11.87 +0.4
36.    Elyja Fowles So North Sanpete HS H7 -3. 11.88 +1.5
37.    Dallan West Jr Juab HS H13 -2. 11.90 -0.5
37.    Gabe Wilcox Jr North Sevier HS H5 -3. 11.90 +0.2
39.    Deklyn Strong Jr Enterprise HS H1 -4. 11.91 +0.0
40.    Reed Hedgelin Sr Monticello HS H6 -2. 11.93 -1.7
41.    Will Smith So Richfield HS H15 -3. 11.96 -1.0
42.    Bryant Pace Sr Wayne HS H10 -4. 11.97 +0.4
43.    Lucas Hatch Sr Monticello HS H7 -4. 11.97 +1.5
44.    Ethan Johnson Fr Manti HS H13 -3. 11.99 -0.5
45.    Brage Anderson Sr North Sanpete HS H15 -4. 12.06 -1.0
45.    Marshall Sellers Sr Rockwell HS H12 -4. 12.06 +0.3
47.    Tyson Brenchley So Manti HS H5 -4. 12.08 +0.2
48.    Ethan Carter Jr Gunnison Valley HS H6 -3. 12.10 -1.7
49.    Frank Matheson Sr South Summit HS H2 -4. 12.12 -1.1
50.    Jaylon Dennis Jr Carbon HS H2 -5. 12.14 -1.1
51.    Dylan Yturralde Jr South Summit HS H3 -3. 12.15 +0.6
52.    Dairius Martyny Jr West Ridge Academy H14 -3. 12.15 +0.4
53.    Skyler Staheli Jr Enterprise HS H9 -4. 12.17 +0.3
54.    Hyrum Fechser So Water Canyon HS H13 -4. 12.21 -0.5
55.    Brad Taylor Sr South Sevier HS H14 -4. 12.22 +0.4
56.    Cannon Richins Jr North Summit HS H6 -4. 12.23 -1.7
57.    Bryant Jimenez So Enterprise HS H12 -5. 12.24 +0.3
58.    Hunter Cherrington Sr Mountain View HS-WY H8 -4. 12.24 +0.8
59.    Dylan Ferguson Fr Milford HS H7 -5. 12.25 +1.5
60.    Zachary Stewart So Gunnison Valley HS H5 -5. 12.25 +0.2
61.    Riley Certonio Jr Panguitch HS H4 -3. 12.25 -2.3
62.    Connor Chamberlain Sr Kanab HS H14 -5. 12.26 +0.4
63.    Kendall Jones Jr Enterprise HS H10 -5. 12.29 +0.4
64.    Ryder Bigler Jr Tintic HS H7 -6. 12.30 +1.5
65.    Luke Browning So Kanab HS H11 -4. 12.30 +0.4
66.    Kade Stewart So Tabiona HS H3 -4. 12.31 +0.6
67.    Michael Planishek So Union HS H15 -5. 12.32 -1.0
68.    Russell Walker Jr Milford HS H4 -4. 12.32 -2.3
69.    Orlando Martinez So Mount Vernon Academy H8 -5. 12.36 +0.8
70.    Spencer Knudsen Sr Monticello HS H11 -5. 12.37 +0.4
71.    Jimmy Smith Jr Altamont HS H7 -7. 12.37 +1.5
72.    Chance Oxenbine So Bear Lake HS-ID H8 -6. 12.38 +0.8
73.    Lymir Benn Sr San Juan HS H9 -5. 12.40 +0.3
74.    Calvin Schultz Sr American Leadership Acad H15 -6. 12.41 -1.0
75.    Andres Torres Jr Rowland Hall H15 -7. 12.41 -1.0
75.    Ty Pace So Duchesne HS H8 -7. 12.41 +0.8
77.    Hunter Fowler Sr Enterprise HS H8 -8. 12.42 +0.8
78.    Carson Cox Jr Milford HS H15 -8. 12.47 -1.0
79.    Rulon Barlow So Water Canyon HS H5 -6. 12.47 +0.2
80.    Gage Morrison So Richfield HS H6 -5. 12.49 -1.7
81.    Wesley Jensen Jr Piute HS H1 -5. 12.49 +0.0
82.    Brayden Angell Fr Beaver HS H2 -6. 12.51 -1.1
83.    Hunter Anderton Jr Maeser Prep Acad H9 -6. 12.53 +0.3
84.    Carston Jensen Fr Richfield HS H9 -7. 12.55 +0.3
85.    Ridic Migliori Jr Carbon HS H4 -5. 12.58 -2.3
86.    Ryker Larsen Jr Carbon HS H12 -6. 12.59 +0.3
87.    Peyton Dryva Sr Kanab HS H11 -6. 12.60 +0.4
88.    Ethan Park Fr Tabiona HS H13 -5. 12.61 -0.5
89.    Logan Kerr Jr Pinnacle HS H3 -5. 12.63 +0.6
90.    Jeddy Crittenden Fr Enterprise HS H14 -6. 12.66 +0.4
91.    Ryker Johnson Fr North Summit HS H6 -6. 12.66 -1.7
92.    Adam Cottle Jr Maeser Prep Acad H5 -7. 12.66 +0.2
93.    Aldrin Surca So North Sanpete HS H7 -8. 12.67 +1.5
94.    Joshua Hammon Fr Water Canyon HS H9 -8. 12.69 +0.3
95.    Ethan Alford Sr Richfield HS H6 -7. 12.70 -1.7
96.    Conner Crum Fr Beaver HS H5 -8. 12.70 +0.2
97.    Jagen Blackburn So North Sevier HS H2 -7. 12.70 -1.1
98.    Cole Lunde So Rowland Hall H3 -6. 12.72 +0.6
99.    Kashden Limb So Beaver HS H12 -7. 12.73 +0.3
100.    Calvin McFarland Fr Richfield HS H13 -6. 12.73 -0.5
101.    Colby Phelps Jr Rockwell HS H2 -8. 12.75 -1.1
102.    Jayton Jessup Fr Beaver HS H4 -6. 12.75 -2.3
103.    Camden Lewis So Monticello HS H10 -6. 12.77 +0.4
104.    Seth Spackman So San Juan HS H3 -7. 12.80 +0.6
105.    Treven Lassche Fr South Summit HS H1 -6. 12.81 +0.0
106.    Wade Stanford Jr North Summit HS H13 -7. 12.81 -0.5
107.    Alex Bradshaw Fr Lyman HS-WY H11 -7. 12.81 +0.4
108.    Ethan Crittenden So