2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's 3200 meter 1A-3A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Taylia Norris Jr Panguitch HS 11:15.44 10  
2.    Kylah Ricks So Grand County HS 11:19.00 8  
3.    Katy Kelly So Millard HS 11:37.20 6  
4.    Karlie Callahan Sr Shelley HS-ID 11:39.40 5  
5.    Elli Kelsey Fr Bear Lake HS-ID 11:41.42 4  
6.    Elizabeth Zwahlen So North Summit HS 11:49.13 3  
7.    Kinley Spaulding So Milford HS 11:53.18 2  
8.    Brooke Reed So Parowan HS 11:53.43 1  
9.    Andie Bell Fr Preston HS-ID 11:54.00    
10.    Audrey Camp So Millard HS 11:54.53    
11.    Josi Kelsey Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 11:57.96    
12.    Ashley Lagat Jr Wasatch Academy 11:59.54    
13.    Riley Ward Fr Preston HS-ID 12:01.40    
14.    Sheilah Cheruiyot Sr Wasatch Academy 12:03.77    
15.    Sidney Snow So Union HS 12:07.64    
16.    Sophie Earley Fr Morgan HS 12:09.18    
17.    Emma Haddock Sr Carbon HS 12:11.74    
18.    Grace Broadbear Jr Carbon HS 12:13.31    
19.    Lily Long Fr Monticello HS 12:14.45    
20.    Ember Moat Jr Millard HS 12:14.64    
21.    Sarenady Price Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 12:16.51    
22.    Cienna Halls Sr Cokeville HS-WY 12:20.57    
23.    McKinley Scott Fr Preston HS-ID 12:21.02    
24.    Reghan Worley Sr Evanston HS-WY 12:25.79    
25.    Aubry Cook Fr North Sanpete HS 12:27.49    
26.    Maura Williams Sr Juab HS 12:29.84    
27.    Bella Porter Sr Morgan HS 12:30.25    
28.    Kate Heywood Fr Morgan HS 12:32.47    
29.    Allie Bridges So Manti HS 12:35.41    
30.    Purity Kattam Jr Wasatch Academy 12:48.65    
31.    Taya Brewer Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 12:52.41    
32.    Akaydeh Livingston Jr Milford HS 13:01.47    
33.    Aden Scheer Fr Farson HS-WY 13:05.08    
34.    Tamsin Stewart So North Sanpete HS 13:07.56    
35.    Adelyn Crockett Fr Parowan HS 13:08.80    
36.    Macey Mattson Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 13:13.25    
37.    Avery Smith Fr North Sevier HS 13:17.60    
38.    Abigail Holman Fr Panguitch HS 13:21.32    
39.    Lily Richardson Jr Cokeville HS-WY 13:27.32    
40.    Kaiah Anderson Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 13:29.73    
41.    Jessica Anderson Jr Grand County HS 13:33.86    
42.    Lacey Marshall Fr Panguitch HS 13:44.81    
43.    Camri Fischer Jr Panguitch HS 13:46.26    
44.    Kortnie Lemmon Fr Altamont HS 13:48.98    
45.    Xochil Duenas So Wendover HS 13:52.91    
46.    Karissa Lemmon Sr Altamont HS 13:54.95    
47.    Hanna Myrin Jr Altamont HS 14:10.40    
DNF    Felicity Williams So Wayne HS DNF    
DNS    Ruby Mendez Fr Coral Academy-NV DNS    
DNS    Kenna Stephenson Fr Wayne HS DNS    
DNS    Yanely Duenas Sr Wendover HS DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Laurie Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 10:45.03 10  
2.    Ellie Lundgreen Sr Davis HS 10:45.39 8  
3.    Abby Jensen Sr Westlake HS 10:49.23 6  
4.    Mattalyn Geddes Jr Twin Falls HS-ID 10:58.05 5  
5.    Arianna Stiener Sr Sky View HS 11:01.22 4  
6.    Eliza Arrington So Lone Peak HS 11:01.40 3  
7.    Eliza Mason Fr Lone Peak HS 11:07.93 2  
8.    Kate Richardson Sr Layton HS 11:10.15 1  
9.    Grace Burnett Sr Skyline HS 11:11.99    
10.    Karli Branch Sr Corner Canyon HS 11:13.76    
11.    Michelle Christian Sr Woods Cross HS 11:15.34    
12.    Harley Taylor Sr Cedar HS 11:16.53    
13.    Ali Bybee Sr Lone Peak HS 11:17.78    
14.    Emma Thornley So Layton HS 11:18.84    
15.    Emma Heslop So Westlake HS 11:19.54    
16.    Liza Sybrowsky Sr Timpview HS 11:24.09    
17.    Jaroldeen Oveson Fr Timpview HS 11:25.06    
18.    Rylie Lusk Sr Spring Creek HS-NV 11:27.62    
19.    Abbie Randall So Wasatch HS 11:28.21    
20.    Kate Thomas Jr Olympus HS 11:29.11    
21.    Morgan Jensen Jr Alta HS 11:29.88    
22.    Madison Seegmiller Jr Riverton HS 11:34.34    
23.    Abigail Gray Sr Lehi HS 11:37.26    
24.    Kendra Lusk So Spring Creek HS-NV 11:41.73    
25.    Gwen Sepp So Dixie HS 11:42.09    
26.    Kate Allred Jr Ogden HS 11:42.86    
27.    Shelby Stubbs Sr Timpview HS 11:48.03    
28.    Madi Hafen Sr Lone Peak HS 11:50.61    
29.    Kelsi Lindley Sr Mountain View HS 11:51.91    
30.    Mariah Skinner Sr Springville HS 11:52.40    
31.    Tate Beasley So Ogden HS 11:52.97    
32.    Ashley Faragher So Mountain View HS 11:54.27    
33.    Hallie Kemp Jr Lone Peak HS 12:04.72    
34.    Bonita Gray So Ogden HS 12:21.68    
35.    Eliza Lindstrom Sr Salem Hills HS 12:28.93    
DNS    Anna Martin Jr Lehi HS DNS    
DNS    Sarah Merrill So Lone Peak HS DNS    
DNS    Kalii Caldwell Sr Ogden HS DNS    
DNS    Blaklee Butler So Skyline HS DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter 1A-3A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Porter Whitworth Jr Grantsville HS 9:26.18 10  
2.    Mac Staryk Sr Jackson Hole HS-WY 9:26.19 8  
3.    Asefa Wetzel Sr Star Valley HS-WY 9:30.07 6  
4.    Carson Wilkins Sr Morgan HS 9:30.51 5  
5.    Peter Visser So Star Valley HS-WY 9:33.98 4  
6.    Carson Burian So Rowland Hall 9:37.62 3  
7.    Sam Jeppsen So Preston HS-ID 9:38.47 2  
8.    Josh Harrison Jr Preston HS-ID 9:39.82 1  
9.    Caleb Hamblin Jr Liberty HS-ID 9:40.32    
10.    Wyatt Sullivan Sr Jackson Hole HS-WY 9:40.58    
11.    Kooper Williams Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 9:40.93    
12.    Riley Reid Jr Preston HS-ID 9:43.87    
13.    Adam Bunker Sr Monticello HS 9:44.59    
14.    Hayden Harward Jr Richfield HS 9:46.09    
15.    Ben Williams So Jackson Hole HS-WY 9:50.87    
16.    Dallin Cardon Sr Evanston HS-WY 9:52.69    
17.    Cody White Sr North Summit HS 9:56.53    
18.    Travis Harmon Jr Mountain View HS-WY 10:03.98    
19.    Malachi Ricks Jr Grand County HS 10:06.78    
20.    Jessie Loveland Jr Star Valley HS-WY 10:08.57    
21.    Matt Hindes Jr North Sanpete HS 10:09.40    
22.    Evan Ellison Jr Grand County HS 10:10.34    
23.    Bryar Meccariello So Emery HS 10:11.73    
24.    Orange Peel Jr North Sanpete HS 10:14.16    
25.    Tanner Erickson Fr Mountain View HS-WY 10:15.96    
26.    Lain Mitchelson Sr Farson HS-WY 10:16.72    
27.    Garrett Hale Fr Preston HS-ID 10:16.98    
28.    Max Palmer Fr North Fremont HS-ID 10:21.91    
29.    Cory Bunker So Monticello HS 10:22.46    
30.    Shade Woodard Jr Millard HS 10:22.88    
31.    Gabe Sargent So Morgan HS 10:23.43    
32.    Jaren Camp Sr Millard HS 10:25.27    
33.    Alan Pettit So Monticello HS 10:26.21    
34.    Porter Schoppe So Panguitch HS 10:27.89    
35.    Jett Davenport Fr Union HS 10:38.74    
36.    John Scott So Rich HS 10:43.36    
37.    Nick Woolsey Jr Richfield HS 10:44.74    
38.    Clay Shakespear Jr Kanab HS 10:46.40    
39.    Ethan Bird So Cokeville HS-WY 10:47.04    
40.    Justin Hamblin Sr Mountain View HS-WY 10:47.11    
41.    Kydon Davis Fr Milford HS 10:47.32    
42.    Nathan Bowman So Kanab HS 10:49.12    
43.    Cree Jones Fr Farson HS-WY 10:50.84    
44.    Hunter Lorenz Sr Parowan HS 10:53.57    
45.    Calder Moon Fr Duchesne HS 10:56.77    
46.    Adam Edwards Fr Parowan HS 11:03.42    
47.    Garrett Fisher So Milford HS 11:04.14    
48.    Tanner Baggett Fr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 11:06.35    
49.    Jace Rigby Fr Parowan HS 11:09.66    
50.    Kody Dalling Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 11:13.03    
51.    Dylan Bistline Sr Kanab HS 11:15.54    
52.    Ethan Clayburn Jr Duchesne HS 11:16.37    
53.    Carson Jones So Farson HS-WY 11:18.60    
54.    West Saunders Sr Wayne HS 11:21.31    
55.    Tyler Moyes So Cokeville HS-WY 11:34.35    
56.    Nate Kunze Jr Wayne HS 11:59.44    
DNF    Joshua Hammon Fr Water Canyon HS DNF    
DNS    Brock Syrett Fr Bryce Valley HS DNS    
DNS    Sanford Porter Sr Morgan HS DNS    
DNS    Dwason Allred Jr Tabiona HS DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter 4A-6A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Thomas Boyden Jr Skyline HS 9:08.01 10  
2.    Mark Boyle Jr Corner Canyon HS 9:20.05 8  
3.    Ian Valentine Sr Alta HS 9:21.67 6  
4.    Carson Clinger Sr American Fork HS 9:25.98 5  
5.    Dylan Tidwell Sr Bingham HS 9:26.16 4  
6.    Grant Gardner Sr Springville HS 9:29.47 3  
7.    Max Wehrli Sr Northridge HS 9:29.56 2  
8.    Joey Nokes Sr Riverton HS 9:32.16 1  
9.    Joshua Armstrong So Hurricane HS 9:33.35    
10.    Caleb Johnson Jr Corner Canyon HS 9:33.62    
11.    Carson Coleman Jr Davis HS 9:34.50    
12.    Luke Grundvig Sr American Fork HS 9:35.34    
13.    Aaron Steed Sr American Fork HS 9:36.91    
14.    Trey Ferrin Sr Davis HS 9:37.16    
15.    Wyatt Evans Sr Spanish Fork HS 9:38.15    
16.    Creed Thompson So Skyridge HS 9:39.18    
17.    Caleb Armstrong Sr Hurricane HS 9:39.60    
18.    Ty Davis Sr Riverton HS 9:40.76    
19.    Davin Thompson So Skyridge HS 9:41.07    
20.    Tanner Rogers Jr Riverton HS 9:42.73    
21.    Christopher Allred Sr Ogden HS 9:45.93    
22.    Kayden Harmon Sr Orem HS 9:46.31    
23.    Jason Davis Sr Woods Cross HS 9:46.79    
24.    Ayden Womack Sr Bonneville HS 9:47.22    
25.    Bridger Altice Sr Northridge HS 9:47.98    
26.    Alex Rasmussen Jr Logan HS 9:50.54    
27.    Dalton Mortensen So Bountiful HS 9:51.76    
28.    Luke Douglas So Timpanogos HS 9:51.86    
29.    Braden Meyers Sr Mountain View HS 9:53.59    
30.    Taylor Knight So Orem HS 9:53.98    
31.    Zach Erikson Sr Idaho Falls HS-ID 9:56.52    
32.    Clyn Hansen Jr Timpanogos HS 9:56.92    
33.    Nate Spencer Sr Orem HS 9:57.03    
34.    Jacob Halverson Jr Davis HS 9:57.66    
35.    Zane Newell Jr Skyline HS 9:58.07    
36.    Joshua Robinson Jr Cedar HS 10:04.22    
37.    Samuel Fish Sr Canyon View HS 10:08.55    
38.    George Skivington Sr Spring Creek HS-NV 10:11.96    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Abbie Cox Jr Morgan HS 15.91 q -0.6 q
2.    Emma Teichert Jr Cokeville HS-WY 16.05 q +0.9 q
3.    Erin Hurst Jr Grantsville HS 16.11 q -0.5 q
4.    Savannah Nielson So Delta HS 16.15 q -0.9 q
5.    Rachel Barton Jr San Juan HS 16.26 q +0.1 q
6.    Melissa Crane So Richfield HS 16.27 q -0.2 q
7.    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS-WY 16.36 q +0.5 q
8.    McKenna Murphy So Parowan HS 16.39 q +0.4 q
9.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY 16.44 q +0.0 q
10.    Angel Burgess So Enterprise HS 16.45 +0.0
11.    Audri Richins Jr North Summit HS 16.48 +0.1
12.    Megan Swasey Sr Carbon HS 16.53 -0.2
13.    Emmie Barnes Fr Cokeville HS-WY 16.70 +0.4
14.    Kylee Dayton Fr Cokeville HS-WY 16.72 -0.5
15.    McKenna Brog So Star Valley HS-WY 16.99 +0.5
16.    Makayla Sheeran Jr Monticello HS 17.04 +0.9
17.    Alexis Harris Jr Preston HS-ID 17.05 -0.9
18.    Rylee Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY 17.20 -0.5
19.    Gabby Hall Sr Evanston HS-WY 17.23 -0.6
20.    Riley Jo Heward Jr Star Valley HS-WY 17.35 -0.9
21.    Haylee Hereford Sr Mountain View HS-WY 17.37 +0.4
22.    Brynnli Nelson Sr Wayne HS 17.42 +0.9
23.    Leona Teichert Sr Cokeville HS-WY 17.45 -0.2
24.    Madeline Holl Sr Saint Joseph CHS 17.47 +0.1
25.    Amillia Chatterton Jr Preston HS-ID 17.48 +0.5
26.    Rylee Miller Jr Millard HS 17.49 +0.4
27.    Emily Pasillas Sr Coral Academy-NV 17.59 +0.5
28.    Mia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY 17.61 -0.2
29.    Aliza Woolsey Jr Milford HS 17.73 +0.0
30.    Anne Davis Sr Saint Joseph CHS 17.75 +0.4
31.    Sadie Yardley Jr Richfield HS 17.78 -0.5
32.    Hannah Ayers Fr North Fremont HS-ID 17.92 +0.5
33.    Taryn Holt So Evanston HS-WY 17.96 +0.1
34.    Claira Reynolds So Manti HS 18.02 +0.5
35.    Katy Hurst Jr Saint Joseph CHS 18.02 -0.2
36.    Brindley Smith So Morgan HS 18.04 -0.6
37.    Paige James Fr Milford HS 18.07 -0.6
38.    Alexis Williams So Union HS 18.09 -0.2
39.    Janica Carver Sr Rich HS 18.11 +0.0
40.    NayVee Williams Fr Milford HS 18.13 +0.5
41.    Tayler Sieverts So North Summit HS 18.15 +0.0
42.    Shawna Hix Jr Coral Academy-NV 18.15 +0.9
43.    Natale Van Dyke So Carbon HS 18.16 -0.5
44.    Graycee Litton Fr North Fremont HS-ID 18.18 -0.9
45.    Kenzie Jones Jr South Sevier HS 18.18 +0.0
46.    Chantell Nordmark Jr North Sanpete HS 18.28 -0.5
47.    Ivy Erickson Sr Piute HS 18.29 +0.5
48.    Emilie Collins Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 18.31 -0.5
49.    Brittney Lamborn Fr Rich HS 18.45 +0.4
50.    Aspen Collett Sr Manila HS 18.49 +0.1
51.    Hallie Palmer Jr Panguitch HS 18.53 -0.6
52.    Rylee Bleazard Sr Duchesne HS 18.55 +0.9
53.    Brynn Gordon Fr Emery HS 18.57 +0.9
54.    Lexi Griffin So Panguitch HS 18.61 +0.9
55.    Crystal Nef Sr Carbon HS 18.69 -0.9
56.    Jessica Lainhart Fr Star Valley HS-WY 18.70 +0.5
57.    Grayce Glover Fr Kanab HS 18.71 -0.9
58.    Katie Giorgis Fr Mountain View HS-WY 18.82 +0.1
59.    Sadie Jensen So San Juan HS 18.83 +0.1
60.    Lindsay Matthews Jr Morgan HS 18.87 -0.5
61.    Shae Nielson So San Juan HS 18.99 +0.9
62.    Alex Shumway Fr San Juan HS 19.11 -0.2
63.    Hannah Allred Fr American Heritage 19.12 +0.0
64.    Jenna Ussing Jr Grantsville HS 19.21 -0.9
65.    Maggie Sorensen Fr Altamont HS 19.22 -0.9
66.    Merci Jessop So Water Canyon HS 19.25 -0.6
67.    Brynley Wunderlich Fr Milford HS 19.27 -0.6
68.    April Davis Fr Star Valley HS-WY 19.28 -0.6
69.    Maya Lawrence So Mountain View HS-WY 19.36 +0.1
70.    Hailey Farnsworth Sr Union HS 19.41 +0.0
71.    Mary Ipson So Parowan HS 19.45 -0.2
72.    Mia Vinding Jr Rowland Hall 19.64 -0.2
73.    Brianna Stowe So Panguitch HS 19.70 +0.4
74.    Aubree Talbert Jr Wells HS-NV 20.04 +0.4
75.    Kyan Orton Fr Panguitch HS 20.06 +0.0
76.    Kenzie Sudweeks So Piute HS 20.13 -0.9
77.    Lakoda Jessen Sr Altamont HS 21.32 +0.9
FS    Ellie Shurtliff Sr Enterprise HS FS -0.6


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Payge Walz Fr Spring Creek HS-NV 15.16 q +0.4 q
2.    Lauren Merrill Sr Orem HS 15.18 q +0.8 q
3.    Jessi Mangum So Spanish Fork HS 15.26 q +0.7 q
4.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS 15.32 q +0.4 q
5.    Annie Hill Jr Wasatch HS 15.33 q +0.8 q
6.    Mylee Moon Jr Hurricane HS 15.45 q +0.8 q
7.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS 15.46 q +1.0 q
8.    Alisabeth Apedaile So Mountain Crest HS 15.53 q +0.8 q
9.    Darcy Jackson So Snow Canyon HS 15.53 q -0.4 q
10.    Halle Livingston Sr Ridgeline HS 15.71 -0.5
11.    Hannah Lindsey Sr Salem Hills HS 15.74 +0.7
12.    Brooklyn Proffit So Lone Peak HS 15.77 +1.0
13.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 15.78 -0.5
14.    Brittany Kuhn Sr Hunter HS 15.98 -0.4
15.    Alee Richards Sr Riverton HS 16.11 -0.4
16.    Kimberley Harper Sr Skyridge HS 16.17 +1.0
17.    Samantha James Sr Lone Peak HS 16.24 +0.4
18.    Lexi Hatch Jr Hurricane HS 16.24 +0.4
19.    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS 16.27 +1.0
20.    Lexie Leavitt Jr Snow Canyon HS 16.28 +0.7
21.    Darcie Miles Sr Timpanogos HS 16.42 +0.4
22.    Adelaide Johnson Sr Orem HS 16.44 -0.5
23.    Elise Porter Jr Bingham HS 16.45 +0.7
24.    Sophia Chandler Jr Snow Canyon HS 16.48 -0.5
25.    Olivia Taylor Fr Salem Hills HS 16.57 +0.8
26.    Bailey Jeppesen Sr Tooele HS 16.63 -0.4
27.    Grace Wallace Jr Timpview HS 16.66 +0.8
28.    Ashlyn Baker Jr Timpanogos HS 16.70 +0.8
29.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS 16.73 +0.7
30.    Kelsi Christensen Jr Davis HS 16.85 -0.4
31.    Taylor Cooper Sr Layton HS 16.94 +0.4
32.    Shelby Brindley Jr Canyon View HS 16.95 +0.7
33.    Amy Schuenman So Pleasant Grove HS 17.00 +0.8
34.    Sydney Black So Salem Hills HS 17.07 +0.8
35.    Brooke Christensen Sr Murray HS 17.11 +1.0
36.    Hailey Jarman Sr Box Elder HS 17.14 +1.0
37.    Ellie Smith Jr Sky View HS 17.18 -0.5
38.    Moira Hicks Jr Highland HS 17.18 +0.4
39.    Ellie Martindale Jr Wasatch HS 17.26 -0.4
40.    Ally Gomm Sr Provo HS 17.28 -0.4
41.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 17.29 -0.5
42.    Abby Finlinson Sr Dixie HS 17.30 +0.7
43.    Ryley Thompson So Green Canyon HS 17.32 +0.8
44.    Rebekah Uden Jr Bonneville HS 17.33 +0.8
45.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS 17.35 +0.4
46.    Eliza Smith Fr Bingham HS 17.40 +0.8
47.    Kayla Alvey Jr Stansbury HS 17.42 +0.8
48.    Hannah Jenkins Sr Tooele HS 17.45 +0.4
49.    Breklyn Call Sr Box Elder HS 17.46 +0.8
50.    Lacee Durrant Jr Dixie HS 17.53 +0.8
51.    Charity Clark Jr Lehi HS 17.55 +0.8
52.    Lacey Golding Jr Payson HS 17.66 +0.7
53.    Ashton Jones Jr Dixie HS 17.70 +1.0
54.    Gracie Knutzen Jr Maple Mountain HS 17.73 -0.5
55.    Alli Penrose Sr Sky View HS 17.86 -0.4
56.    Julie Solomon Sr Murray HS 17.91 -0.4
57.    Taylor Johansen Jr Bingham HS 18.15 +0.7
58.    Emmalee Osborn Jr Springville HS 18.27 +1.0
59.    Ellie Wittwer So Dixie HS 18.56 +0.8
60.    Olivia Nelson So Murray HS 22.15 -0.5


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Garrett Hawkes Sr North Fremont HS-ID 14.97 q +1.0 q
2.    Jesse Fogle Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 15.09 q -1.2 q
3.    Briggin Bluemel Jr Mountain View HS-WY 15.43 q +0.0 q
4.    Jamin Barker Jr Evanston HS-WY 15.66 q -1.2 q
5.    Josh Blauer Jr Manti HS 15.70 q -1.2 q
6.    Ryker Childs So Carbon HS 15.79 q +1.0 q
7.    Logan Davis Sr South Summit HS 15.82 q -1.6 q
8.    Jaymen Brough Sr Delta HS 15.86 q +1.0 q
9.    Connor Guerrero Sr Grand County HS 15.93 q -1.2 q
10.    Kaden Gale Jr Parowan HS 16.01 -1.2
11.    Carson Frame Jr Carbon HS 16.26 -1.2
12.    Trevor Robinson Jr Manti HS 16.29 -1.2
13.    Mason Faimalo Sr Emery HS 16.31 +0.0
14.    Bentley Johnson Sr Cokeville HS-WY 16.35 -1.2
15.    Ryan Turner Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 16.36 -1.2
16.    Treven Brazier So Emery HS 16.38 -1.2
17.    Nate Barnes So Cokeville HS-WY 16.48 +0.0
18.    Sam Porter So Mountain View HS-WY 16.54 +0.0
19.    Justus Waters-Tait Jr Kanab HS 16.63 -1.6
20.    Andrew Iverson Jr Preston HS-ID 16.72 -1.2
21.    Sam Howard Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 16.74 -1.6
22.    James Glover Sr Morgan HS 16.77 -1.2
23.    Kanyon Lamb Sr Panguitch HS 16.83 -1.6
24.    Augustus Thompson Jr Preston HS-ID 16.97 -1.2
25.    Dayne Stewart Sr Millard HS 16.99 -1.2
26.    Jamison Bishop Jr Delta HS 17.06 +1.0
27.    Sean Gray Sr Kanab HS 17.10 -1.2
28.    Jarom Shumway Sr Grand County HS 17.12 +1.0
29.    Val Rodriguez Jr Coral Academy-NV 17.13 -1.2
30.    Cale Allred Sr Emery HS 17.16 -1.2
31.    Antonio Mecham Sr Carbon HS 17.26 -1.2
32.    Jevin Savage Jr Panguitch HS 17.33 -1.2
33.    Jesus Quintero Fr Evanston HS-WY 17.37 -1.2
34.    Brock Ford Jr Duchesne HS 17.50 -1.6
35.    Kaden Bleazard Jr Duchesne HS 17.55 -1.6
36.    Kendall Jones Jr Enterprise HS 17.57 -1.2
37.    James Jeffs Sr Water Canyon HS 17.65 -1.2
38.    Brage Anderson Sr North Sanpete HS 17.74 -1.6
39.    Abdullah Mahmud Jr Coral Academy-NV 18.04 +1.0
40.    Josh Rhoton Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 18.06 +1.0
41.    Payton Bird Sr Morgan HS 18.11 +0.0
42.    Alex Czarnomski Sr Coral Academy-NV 18.45 -1.2
43.    Paongo Melekiseteki Jr Grantsville HS 18.47 +0.0
44.    Ahmed Sanousi Sr Coral Academy-NV 18.48 -1.2
45.    Adam Cottle Jr Maeser Prep Acad 18.50 -1.2
46.    Weston Zwahlen Jr North Summit HS 18.50 -1.2
47.    Nate Taylor Jr Duchesne HS 18.52 -1.6
48.    Jacob Passey So Grantsville HS 18.64 -1.2
49.    John Whitaker Jr Millard HS 18.72 -1.2
50.    Kase White Sr Juab HS 18.76 -1.2
51.    Brandon Tonioli Sr Grantsville HS 18.82 -1.2
52.    Branon Torgerson Fr Duchesne HS 18.87 +1.0
53.    Justus Bradley Jr Juab HS 18.92 +0.0
54.    Camden Lewis So Monticello HS 19.09 -1.2
55.    Mitchell Wagner So Tabiona HS 19.16 +1.0
56.    Ian Bate Sr Richfield HS 19.20 -1.2
57.    Treyson Dayton Fr Cokeville HS-WY 19.44 +0.0
58.    Kenneth LeSueur So American Heritage 20.30 +0.0
DNS    Cade Francom So Evanston HS-WY DNS -1.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 4A-6A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS 15.05 q +0.4 q
2.    Parker Farnworth Sr Maple Mountain HS 15.32 q +0.4 q
3.    Dillon Jensen Sr Timpview HS 15.38 q +0.0 q
4.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS 15.39 q +1.5 q
5.    Justin Rogers So Tooele HS 15.39 q +1.5 q
6.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 15.41 q +0.3 q
7.    Jared Downard Sr Tooele HS 15.53 q +1.5 q
8.    Spencer Carlile So Dixie HS 15.61 q -0.5 q
9.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 15.64 q -0.5 q
10.    Kenneth Moore So Hurricane HS 15.69 +1.5
11.    Shem Frandsen Jr Timpview HS 15.75 +0.3
12.    Kaleb Hendersen Jr Maple Mountain HS 15.78 -0.5
13.    Braydon Cavalieri Sr Canyon View HS 15.85 +0.0
14.    Chandler Twitchell Sr Cedar HS 15.98 -0.5
15.    Seth Hymas Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 15.99 +0.3
16.    Cole Noriega Jr Davis HS 15.99 +0.3
17.    Isaac Fillmore Sr Timpview HS 16.02 +0.4
18.    Aaron Erickson Sr Bingham HS 16.04 +0.0
18.    Sam Goodwin Sr Bountiful HS 16.04 +0.4
20.    Jakobi Butler Sr Salem Hills HS 16.11 +1.5
21.    Austin Russon Sr Pleasant Grove HS 16.15 +0.0
22.    Christian Alvarez Sr Murray HS 16.21 +0.4
23.    Tate Isom Jr Davis HS 16.22 +0.3
24.    Joel Dopp Sr Layton HS 16.28 +0.4
25.    Charleston Palama Sr Hunter HS 16.39 +0.3
26.    Dm Mulugeda So Davis HS 16.41 +0.0
27.    Brandon Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 16.41 +1.5
28.    Jacob Moore Jr Spanish Fork HS 16.44 -0.5
29.    Tony Torres Sr Sky View HS 16.47 +0.3
30.    Tanner Lunceford Sr Hunter HS 16.56 +0.0
31.    Kelson Jensen Sr Timpview HS 16.60 +0.3
32.    Dax Smith Sr Sky View HS 16.66 +1.5
33.    Elijah Whisman Jr Lone Peak HS 16.69 +0.0
34.    Dalton Swallow Jr Park City HS 16.72 -0.5
35.    McCade Davis So Spanish Fork HS 16.72 +1.5
36.    Isaiah Tauai So Lehi HS 16.73 +0.3
37.    Payton Larsen Sr Bountiful HS 16.86 +1.5
38.    Mosiah Worth Jr Cedar HS 16.91 +0.4
39.    Josh Backlund Jr Green Canyon HS 16.94 -0.5
40.    Spencer Nelson Sr Payson HS 17.80 -0.5
41.    Braxton Romans Jr Westlake HS 20.94 +0.0


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Braiden Ivie Jr Emery HS 10.85 q +0.4 q
2.    Wyatt Moore Sr Star Valley HS-WY 10.98 q -1.0 q
3.    Bret Beebe So Milford HS 11.15 q +0.8 q
4.    Eli Hazlett Jr Grand County HS 11.22 q -0.5 q
5.    Cameron Franklin Sr Valley HS 11.31 q +0.2 q
6.    Porter Giles Jr Morgan HS 11.35 q +0.3 q
7.    Hadley Miller Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 11.36 q +0.3 q
8.    Ashton Schofield So Mountain View HS-WY 11.45 q +0.3 q
9.    Kael Atkinson Sr South Summit HS 11.46 q +0.0 q
10.    William Curzon Sr American Heritage 11.48 -1.1
11.    Riley Ogden Sr North Sevier HS 11.49 -1.1
12.    Brandon Harris Sr Parowan HS 11.51 -1.7
13.    Derek Smith Jr Delta HS 11.52 +0.4
14.    Keenan Moulton Jr Manti HS 11.53 +0.6
15.    Scott Dunn Jr Preston HS-ID 11.54 +0.4
16.    Bryson Barnes Jr Milford HS 11.54 +0.8
17.    Jaxon Torgerson Jr San Juan HS 11.56 +0.8
18.    Jakob Burt Jr Morgan HS 11.59 +1.5
19.    Levi Saylor Jr Parowan HS 11.61 +0.3
19.    Kanyon Lamb Sr Panguitch HS 11.61 +0.0
21.    Bodee Blackett So Juab HS 11.64 +1.5
22.    Jared Dansie Sr South Summit HS 11.68 +0.2
23.    Kayden Sorenson Jr Altamont HS 11.70 +0.3
24.    McKay Schulties Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 11.72 -1.1
25.    Connor Peterson Jr South Sevier HS 11.73 -2.3
26.    Kaden Barnard Jr Preston HS-ID 11.76 +0.0
27.    Ethan Moore Sr Morgan HS 11.76 +0.4
28.    Dean Shaw Jr Star Valley HS-WY 11.76 +0.4
29.    Cesar Lemus Jr North Sanpete HS 11.76 +0.4
30.    Nathan Despain Jr Millard HS 11.82 -1.0
31.    Gaige Hardy Sr Milford HS 11.84 +0.3
32.    Talmage Brown Sr Summit Academy 11.84 -2.3
33.    Christian Jimenez Sr Enterprise HS 11.87 +0.4
33.    Oran Finlinson So Delta HS 11.87 +0.6
35.    John Lewis Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 11.87 +0.4
36.    Elyja Fowles So North Sanpete HS 11.88 +1.5
37.    Dallan West Jr Juab HS 11.90 -0.5
37.    Gabe Wilcox Jr North Sevier HS 11.90 +0.2
39.    Deklyn Strong Jr Enterprise HS 11.91 +0.0
40.    Reed Hedgelin Sr Monticello HS 11.93 -1.7
41.    Will Smith So Richfield HS 11.96 -1.0
42.    Bryant Pace Sr Wayne HS 11.97 +0.4
43.    Lucas Hatch Sr Monticello HS 11.97 +1.5
44.    Ethan Johnson Fr Manti HS 11.99 -0.5
45.    Brage Anderson Sr North Sanpete HS 12.06 -1.0
45.    Marshall Sellers Sr Rockwell HS 12.06 +0.3
47.    Tyson Brenchley So Manti HS 12.08 +0.2
48.    Ethan Carter Jr Gunnison Valley HS 12.10 -1.7
49.    Frank Matheson Sr South Summit HS 12.12 -1.1
50.    Jaylon Dennis Jr Carbon HS 12.14 -1.1
51.    Dylan Yturralde Jr South Summit HS 12.15 +0.6
52.    Dairius Martyny Jr West Ridge Academy 12.15 +0.4
53.    Skyler Staheli Jr Enterprise HS 12.17 +0.3
54.    Hyrum Fechser So Water Canyon HS 12.21 -0.5
55.    Brad Taylor Sr South Sevier HS 12.22 +0.4
56.    Cannon Richins Jr North Summit HS 12.23 -1.7
57.    Bryant Jimenez So Enterprise HS 12.24 +0.3
58.    Hunter Cherrington Sr Mountain View HS-WY 12.24 +0.8
59.    Dylan Ferguson Fr Milford HS 12.25 +1.5
60.    Zachary Stewart So Gunnison Valley HS 12.25 +0.2
61.    Riley Certonio Jr Panguitch HS 12.25 -2.3
62.    Connor Chamberlain Sr Kanab HS 12.26 +0.4
63.    Kendall Jones Jr Enterprise HS 12.29 +0.4
64.    Ryder Bigler Jr Tintic HS 12.30 +1.5
65.    Luke Browning So Kanab HS 12.30 +0.4
66.    Kade Stewart So Tabiona HS 12.31 +0.6
67.    Michael Planishek So Union HS 12.32 -1.0
68.    Russell Walker Jr Milford HS 12.32 -2.3
69.    Orlando Martinez So Mount Vernon Academy 12.36 +0.8
70.    Spencer Knudsen Sr Monticello HS 12.37 +0.4
71.    Jimmy Smith Jr Altamont HS 12.37 +1.5
72.    Chance Oxenbine So Bear Lake HS-ID 12.38 +0.8
73.    Lymir Benn Sr San Juan HS 12.40 +0.3
74.    Calvin Schultz Sr American Leadership Acad 12.41 -1.0
75.    Andres Torres Jr Rowland Hall 12.41 -1.0
75.    Ty Pace So Duchesne HS 12.41 +0.8
77.    Hunter Fowler Sr Enterprise HS 12.42 +0.8
78.    Carson Cox Jr Milford HS 12.47 -1.0
79.    Rulon Barlow So Water Canyon HS 12.47 +0.2
80.    Gage Morrison So Richfield HS 12.49 -1.7
81.    Wesley Jensen Jr Piute HS 12.49 +0.0
82.    Brayden Angell Fr Beaver HS 12.51 -1.1
83.    Hunter Anderton Jr Maeser Prep Acad 12.53 +0.3
84.    Carston Jensen Fr Richfield HS 12.55 +0.3
85.    Ridic Migliori Jr Carbon HS 12.58 -2.3
86.    Ryker Larsen Jr Carbon HS 12.59 +0.3
87.    Peyton Dryva Sr Kanab HS 12.60 +0.4
88.    Ethan Park Fr Tabiona HS 12.61 -0.5
89.    Logan Kerr Jr Pinnacle HS 12.63 +0.6
90.    Jeddy Crittenden Fr Enterprise HS 12.66 +0.4
91.    Ryker Johnson Fr North Summit HS 12.66 -1.7
92.    Adam Cottle Jr Maeser Prep Acad 12.66 +0.2
93.    Aldrin Surca So North Sanpete HS 12.67 +1.5
94.    Joshua Hammon Fr Water Canyon HS 12.69 +0.3
95.    Ethan Alford Sr Richfield HS 12.70 -1.7
96.    Conner Crum Fr Beaver HS 12.70 +0.2
97.    Jagen Blackburn So North Sevier HS 12.70 -1.1
98.    Cole Lunde So Rowland Hall 12.72 +0.6
99.    Kashden Limb So Beaver HS 12.73 +0.3
100.    Calvin McFarland Fr Richfield HS 12.73 -0.5
101.    Colby Phelps Jr Rockwell HS 12.75 -1.1
102.    Jayton Jessup Fr Beaver HS 12.75 -2.3
103.    Camden Lewis So Monticello HS 12.77 +0.4
104.    Seth Spackman So San Juan HS 12.80 +0.6
105.    Treven Lassche Fr South Summit HS 12.81 +0.0
106.    Wade Stanford Jr North Summit HS 12.81 -0.5
107.    Alex Bradshaw Fr Lyman HS-WY 12.81 +0.4
108.    Ethan Crittenden So North Summit HS 12.81 -1.7
109.    Trent Caram Fr Telos Academy 12.84 +0.8
110.    Blake Barnes Fr Milford HS 12.84 -2.3
111.    Norman Mckenna Jr Altamont HS 12.85 +0.2
112.    Lane Bangerter Fr Panguitch HS 12.89 +0.4
113.    Colton Lewis Sr Monticello HS 12.89 +0.3
114.    Zach Gibson Sr Pinnacle HS 12.91 +0.0
115.    Adam Trejo Fr North Summit HS 12.91 +0.4
116.    Landen Hardy So Pinnacle HS 12.92 +0.4
117.    Daniel Moyle Sr Enterprise HS 12.94 -0.5
118.    Ethan Johnson So Green River HS 12.95 -1.7
119.    Brentlee Spriggs So North Summit HS 12.96 -0.5
120.    Carter Thomas Sr Enterprise HS 12.97 +0.4
121.    Gavin Campbell So Tintic HS 12.97 -1.1
122.    Nick Belko Fr Saint Joseph CHS 12.99 +0.4
123.    Jonathan Nunez So Piute HS 13.02 +0.3
124.    Shayden Christensen Jr Pinnacle HS 13.05 -2.3
125.    Connor Simon Jr Telos Academy 13.10 +0.6
126.    Brannigan Winckel So Piute HS 13.10 +0.4
127.    Andrew Thomas Sr Cokeville HS-WY 13.15 -2.3
128.    Ben Cox Fr Valley HS 13.18 +0.3
129.    Ian Spratling Sr Wells HS-NV 13.27 +1.5
130.    Jerrell Preston So South Sevier HS 13.35 +0.0
FS    Cooper Black Fr San Juan HS FS -1.0
DNS    Porter Albrecht Jr Beaver HS DNS +0.6
DNS    Kort Sorenson Fr Gunnison Valley HS DNS +0.4
DNS    Aiton McFarland Sr Juab HS DNS +0.4
DNS    Imged Alatabi So Union HS DNS +0.0


Boy's 100 meter 4A-6A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Puka Nacua Sr Orem HS 11.01 q +2.1 q
2.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS 11.12 q +0.7 q
3.    Tyler Adams Jr Timpanogos HS 11.13 q +1.6 q
4.    Tyson Heinz Sr Timpanogos HS 11.14 q +0.2 q
5.    Brock Fabrizio So Alta HS 11.16 q +0.7 q
6.    Ian Bonney Sr Murray HS 11.20 q -2.1 q
7.    Caleb Christensen Sr Sky View HS 11.23 q +0.7 q
8.    Adonai Lopes Jr Timpanogos HS 11.24 q +0.5 q
9.    Porter Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS 11.25 q -0.8 q
10.    Kobe Wolfgramm Sr Pleasant Grove HS 11.29 -1.4
11.    Niki Taukeiaho Sr Hunter HS 11.30 +0.7
12.    Harrison Taggart Fr Corner Canyon HS 11.30 -0.8
13.    Brock Nowatzke Jr Snow Canyon HS 11.30 -0.8
14.    Kimball Morley Sr Spanish Fork HS 11.31 -0.8
15.    Paul Baynes Jr Park City HS 11.34 +0.5
16.    Damon Simmons Sr Logan HS 11.34 +0.5
17.    Keilen Washington So Snow Canyon HS 11.36 +0.4
18.    Kevin Mei Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 11.39 -0.7
19.    Ethan Canfield Sr Riverton HS 11.39 +1.6
20.    Devin Downing Jr American Fork HS 11.40 -2.1
21.    Boone Abbott Sr American Fork HS 11.41 +0.0
22.    Cody Hagen Fr Corner Canyon HS 11.42 -0.8
23.    Gavin Ward So Lone Peak HS 11.43 +1.6
24.    Logan Shobe So Ogden HS 11.45 -1.2
24.    Colin Taylor Jr Skyridge HS 11.45 +0.7
26.    Mason Familar Sr Hunter HS 11.46 +1.6
27.    William Ammons Sr Timpview HS 11.47 -0.4
28.    David Pilcher Jr Springville HS 11.47 +2.1
29.    Tyler Walden Jr Dixie HS 11.48 +2.1
30.    Nash Lewis So Box Elder HS 11.48 -0.1
31.    Logan James Sr Lehi HS 11.48 +0.4
32.    Josh Taylor Sr Skyridge HS 11.48 +0.4
33.    Avi Parikh Sr Bingham HS 11.48 -0.4
34.    Johnathan Rangassamy Sr Woods Cross HS 11.49 -0.7
35.    Jon Hansen Sr Sky View HS 11.49 +0.4
36.    Landon Tolbert So Uintah HS 11.50 +2.1
37.    Ian Dunford Jr Lehi HS 11.51 -1.4
38.    Joseph Wilkins So Tooele HS 11.51 +0.7
39.    Miles Wilcox Sr Lehi HS 11.53 -0.7
40.    Mataio Lesa So Provo HS 11.53 +1.6
41.    Nathan Swann Jr Uintah HS 11.54 -1.2
42.    Seth Warner So Park City HS 11.54 -0.1
43.    Alec Hendricks Sr Box Elder HS 11.55 +0.5
44.    Dante Stewart Jr Green Canyon HS 11.56 +0.0
45.    Noah Kjar So Corner Canyon HS 11.56 -1.4
46.    Luke Christensen Jr Riverton HS 11.56 +0.0
47.    David Spjut So Davis HS 11.57 +0.2
48.    Traeson Martindale Jr Sky View HS 11.57 +0.7
49.    Aaron Abercrombie So Riverton HS 11.57 -0.7
50.    Nick Pembroke Jr Highland HS 11.58 -0.8
51.    Connor Snapp Jr Springville HS 11.58 -0.4
52.    Josh Wood Sr Lone Peak HS 11.58 +0.7
53.    Autjoe Soe Jr Murray HS 11.59 +0.2
54.    David Del Toro So Bountiful HS 11.59 -1.2
55.    Jonah Gaye Sr Highland HS 11.59 +0.0
56.    Favor Okere Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 11.59 -0.1
57.    Carson Miller Jr Woods Cross HS 11.60 +2.1
58.    Jadyn Roberts Sr Timpanogos HS 11.60 -0.7
59.    Jonathan Roundy Jr Dixie HS 11.60 -1.4
60.    Ethan Bennett Sr Mountain View HS 11.61 +0.7
61.    Aaron Pectol Sr Tooele HS 11.62 -0.8
62.    Ayden Sluka Sr Riverton HS 11.63 -1.4
63.    Connely Hill So Wasatch HS 11.64 -0.4
64.    Lynn Aung Sr Highland HS 11.66 -1.2
65.    Connor Lehr Sr Northridge HS 11.67 -0.4
66.    Rylan Spencer Jr Uintah HS 11.67 +1.6
67.    Andrew Wimmer Sr Bingham HS 11.68 -1.4
68.    Reed Westwood Jr Spring Creek HS-NV 11.69 +0.7
69.    Ben Nielsen Sr Highland HS 11.69 -0.8
70.    Nate Wheatly Jr Box Elder HS 11.70 -0.8
71.    Jet Richins Sr Stansbury HS 11.72 -2.1
72.    Caleb Malone Sr Box Elder HS 11.72 +0.0
73.    Tyson Lee Jr Springville HS 11.73 +1.6
74.    Alex Callister Jr Dixie HS 11.74 -0.4
75.    DaiSean Cash Jr Hunter HS 11.76 -0.8
76.    Bo Stearns Jr Logan HS 11.76 -0.8
77.    Brayden Rigby Sr Mountain Crest HS 11.77 +2.1
78.    Chris DeAngelo Sr Spring Creek HS-NV 11.78 -2.1
79.    Ben Hegewald Jr Olympus HS 11.78 -0.7
80.    Peter Meuzelaar Fr Wasatch HS 11.78 -2.1
81.    Logan Johnson Sr American Fork HS 11.79 -0.1
81.    Conner Draper So Bountiful HS 11.79 +0.7
83.    Bodie Bostwick Sr Snow Canyon HS 11.79 -0.8
84.    Braden Esplin Sr Snow Canyon HS 11.80 +0.0
85.    Adonis Johnson Jr Murray HS 11.82 +0.2
86.    Gonzalo Flores Fr Hunter HS 11.83 -0.8
87.    Everett Whitman Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 11.83 +0.5
88.    Dylan Andrew Sr Hunter HS 11.83 -2.1
89.    Mark McCurdy Jr Park City HS 11.83 -1.2
90.    Ryan Bethers Jr Snow Canyon HS 11.84 -0.4
91.    Liam Merrell So Uintah HS 11.84 +0.7
92.    Landon Gilbert Sr American Fork HS 11.84 +0.4
92.    Todd Rigby Fr Mountain Crest HS 11.84 +0.7
94.    Donovan Cooper Sr Cottonwood HS 11.86 -0.1
95.    Jake Pedersen Sr Orem HS 11.87 +0.4
96.    Michael Coleman Sr Cedar HS 11.87 +0.4
97.    Melelee Gautavai Sr East HS 11.89 +0.7
98.    Ben Boren So Highland HS 11.89 +0.7
99.    Kai Vlaun So Park City HS 11.90 -0.7
100.    Jaedyn Maldonado Jr Pleasant Grove HS 11.90 +2.1
101.    Micah White Sr Ridgeline HS 11.91 -1.4
102.    Samuel Lemon Jr Wasatch HS 11.93 -0.7
103.    Bryton Blake Jr Green Canyon HS 11.94 -2.1
104.    Kynan Sigua So Mountain View HS 11.95 -1.4
105.    Jacob Bird Jr Roy HS 11.95 +0.5
106.    Porter Farr Sr Layton HS 11.95 +0.7
107.    Jaxsen Fage Jr Roy HS 11.95 +0.0
108.    Jack Hadfield Fr Skyridge HS 11.96 +1.6
109.    Fracisco Kuhrke Jr Juan Diego CHS 11.97 -0.8
110.    Caleb West Jr Wasatch HS 12.00 +0.0
111.    David Carbine Jr Pleasant Grove HS 12.02 +0.7
112.    Rorik Barker Sr Uintah HS 12.02 -0.8
113.    Andy Nguyen Fr Riverton HS 12.02 -1.2
114.    Owen Madsen Jr Murray HS 12.02 +0.2
115.    Donald Phillips So Ridgeline HS 12.02 +0.5
115.    Nathan Turner Sr Bountiful HS 12.02 -2.1
117.    Kayson Krebs Jr Green Canyon HS 12.03 -0.1
118.    William Nordstrom So Roy HS 12.04 +2.1
118.    Joe Douglas Jr Tooele HS 12.04 +0.4
118.    Dylan Reaves Sr Northridge HS 12.04 -0.4
121.    Coleman Beck So Skyridge HS 12.04 -0.8
122.    Joshua Baker So Riverton HS 12.05 -0.8
123.    Jonah Lowry Sr Ogden HS 12.06 +0.4
124.    Baylor Parkhurst Sr Mountain View HS 12.07 -0.7
125.    Taylor Harris Jr Maple Mountain HS 12.08 -1.2
126.    Garrison Herzog Jr Green Canyon HS 12.09 +2.1
127.    Jared Polatis Jr Bingham HS 12.11 -0.1
128.    Jayden Paxton Jr Canyon View HS 12.12 +0.0
129.    Salvatore Mele Sr Bountiful HS 12.12 -0.1
130.    Caleb Buhr Sr Green Canyon HS 12.14 -0.1
131.    Zack Davis Jr Bonneville HS 12.15 -1.2
132.    Hayden Stocking Jr Wasatch HS 12.19 -0.4
133.    Carson Golding Fr Maple Mountain HS 12.21 +0.7
134.    Elisha Musinguzi Sr Cottonwood HS 12.25 +0.5
135.    Kyler Coleman Sr Dixie HS 12.26 -2.1
136.    Trae Fuller Jr Mountain Crest HS 12.27 -1.4
137.    Ari Sanders Jr Payson HS 12.30 +1.6
138.    Tanner Moss So Payson HS 12.60 -0.8
DNS    Jacob Abbott Jr Northridge HS DNS +0.5
DNS    Jonah Page Sr Layton HS DNS -1.2


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS 12.62 q -1.4 q
2.    Sislee Richins Jr North Summit HS 12.69 q +1.9 q
3.    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS 12.77 q -1.5 q
4.    Megan Atkinson So Delta HS 12.91 q +0.0 q
5.    Jordyn Nielson So Delta HS 12.97 q -2.1 q
6.    Mckinley Gallyer Sr Altamont HS 13.06 q +1.6 q
7.    Passion Reitz Jr Richfield HS 13.09 q +1.6 q
8.    Alyssa Richins Jr North Summit HS 13.11 q +0.4 q
9.    Lizzie Carlin Fr Rowland Hall 13.11 q -1.9 q
10.    Annie Rowlan Jr Morgan HS 13.17 +0.4
11.    Danielle Hunsaker Sr Grantsville HS 13.22 -2.0
12.    Lina Biasi So Parowan HS 13.27 -2.0
13.    Kaitlyn Hemond Sr Beaver HS 13.29 +1.9
14.    Brandy Stratten Fr Delta HS 13.30 +1.1
15.    Alexa Walker Fr Milford HS 13.33 +0.0
16.    Alana Henderson Jr Wendover HS 13.34 +0.0
17.    Brooklyn Crum Jr Beaver HS 13.35 +0.0
18.    Meghan Remund Sr Duchesne HS 13.41 +0.4
19.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS 13.43 +0.4
19.    Megan Olson Jr Manti HS 13.43 +1.6
21.    Lyndee Mower Fr Carbon HS 13.51 +1.9
22.    Madysen Griffiths So Milford HS 13.51 +1.6
23.    Saige Meek Jr Preston HS-ID 13.52 +0.0
24.    Tamyra Moulton So Manti HS 13.53 +1.1
25.    Bethany Nording Jr Kanab HS 13.54 -1.4
26.    Haily Stephens Jr Mountain View HS-WY 13.58 +1.6
27.    Aniya Teppo Jr Farson HS-WY 13.58 -1.4
27.    Morgan Platt Sr Bryce Valley HS 13.58 +1.9
29.    Brianna Davis-Mitchell Sr Richfield HS 13.59 -1.9
30.    Alesha Millburn So South Summit HS 13.61 +1.6
31.    Kaizlee Bringhurst Fr South Sevier HS 13.62 -2.0
32.    Liz Baldwin So Sugar-Salem HS-ID 13.62 +0.0
33.    Addison Moser So Preston HS-ID 13.65 +0.0
33.    Aubrey Riser Fr Union HS 13.65 -2.1
35.    Rachel Gardner So Enterprise HS 13.66 +1.1
36.    Sarah McKen Fr Star Valley HS-WY 13.69 -2.1
37.    Anna Jiricko So Rowland Hall 13.71 -1.5
38.    Jennase Allred Sr Tabiona HS 13.71 -2.0
39.    Haley Ayers Sr North Fremont HS-ID 13.72 -2.0
40.    Kaydee Marshall Fr Beaver HS 13.75 +0.0
41.    Taylor Lewis Fr Monticello HS 13.75 +1.6
42.    Lomani Taylor So Enterprise HS 13.77 +1.6
43.    Marie Brown Jr Tintic HS 13.81 -1.5
44.    Gabriella Poulsen So Coral Academy-NV 13.81 +0.0
45.    Morgan Teichert Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 13.85 +1.1
46.    Brookell Brindley Jr South Sevier HS 13.85 +1.9
47.    Lilly Steed Sr Escalante HS 13.87 +1.6
48.    Braylee Petersen So Maeser Prep Acad 13.87 +1.6
49.    Kenzy Kellum Jr Mountain View HS-WY 13.94 -1.9
50.    Kacee Jensen Fr Preston HS-ID 13.94 -2.1
51.    Myndi Morgan Jr Piute HS 13.98 -2.1
52.    Ellise Miller Jr North Fremont HS-ID 13.99 +1.6
53.    Radisyn Jensen Jr South Sevier HS 14.01 -1.5
54.    Lily Kerr Jr Parowan HS 14.01 -1.4
55.    Jordyn Kennedy Sr Piute HS 14.06 +0.0
56.    Tyree King So Piute HS 14.08 +1.1
57.    Jaci Huntington Fr Kanab HS 14.08 +1.9
58.    Paiten Thomas So Carbon HS 14.10 -1.5
59.    Brooklyn Syrett So Bryce Valley HS 14.10 +1.1
60.    Haylee Erickson Fr Beaver HS 14.12 +0.4
61.    Presley Lewis Jr Monticello HS 14.13 -1.4
62.    Tasiah Little Jr San Juan HS 14.14 -2.0
63.    Sharica Lefler Sr Tabiona HS 14.14 -1.9
64.    Ayla Myrin Jr Altamont HS 14.20 +0.0
65.    Abby Gribowskas Fr Farson HS-WY 14.20 -1.9
66.    Caroline Giddings So Kanab HS 14.20 +0.0
67.    Annika Liddiard Sr Gunnison Valley HS 14.26 +0.4
68.    Kay-C Erickson So Beaver HS 14.28 -2.0
69.    Bailey Keele Sr South Sevier HS 14.28 -1.5
70.    Sydney Garbett Sr Tintic HS 14.28 +0.4
71.    Elisabeth McDowell Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 14.29 -2.1
72.    Cortnee Miller So Beaver HS 14.32 +1.9
73.    Jenievieve Witham Fr South Summit HS 14.33 +0.0
74.    Merci Jessop So Water Canyon HS 14.39 -1.4
75.    Abbie Rhoades Fr Tabiona HS 14.39 +1.9
76.    Jenny Aguilar Jr Wells HS-NV 14.39 +1.6
77.    Chantell Nordmark Jr North Sanpete HS 14.41 -2.1
78.    Natalya Benson Fr North Sanpete HS 14.42 +1.6
79.    Aysia Pehrson Fr San Juan HS 14.42 -1.9
80.    Kinley Koopmans Fr Enterprise HS 14.44 -1.4
81.    Lindzee Banks Fr Enterprise HS 14.45 -1.9
82.    Kinsey Little So Kanab HS 14.47 +1.6
83.    Lauren Negus So American Leadership Acad 14.47 +1.1
84.    Kaylie Guzman Fr Wendover HS 14.52 +0.4
85.    Maycee Conway Fr San Juan HS 14.53 -2.0
86.    Shari Franke So American Heritage 14.57 +1.6
87.    Taylor Bradshaw Fr Mountain View HS-WY 14.58 -2.1
88.    Tessa Fowles So North Sanpete HS 14.62 -1.9
89.    Kyha Gritts Jr Grand County HS 14.62 +0.0
90.    Emrey Maxfield So Altamont HS 14.69 +0.0
91.    Cassidy Rasmussen Jr Altamont HS 14.70 -1.5
92.    Alexia Muhlestein So Maeser Prep Acad 14.84 -1.9
93.    Verenice Garcia So Wendover HS 14.84 -1.4
94.    Kyler Davis Jr Maeser Prep Acad 14.92 +1.9
95.    Courtney Condie Sr Wasatch Academy 14.94 -2.0
96.    Skylar Spainhower Fr North Sevier HS 14.96 +0.0
97.    Olivia Medina So Grand County HS 14.99 -1.5
98.    Mia Vinding Jr Rowland Hall 15.00 -1.4
99.    Jasmine Carter Sr Gunnison Valley HS 15.06 -1.5
DQ    Paje Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS DQ +0.0
Entered into wrong classification (12.699)
DQ    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS DQ +1.1
Entered in wrong classification (13.091)
DQ    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS DQ +1.6
Entered into wrong classification (12.888)
DNS    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Torey Johnson So Monticello HS DNS -2.1
DNS    Capri Jones So Morgan HS DNS +1.6


Girl's 100 meter 4A-6A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Amy Ballard Sr Lehi HS 12.39 q +1.7 q
2.    Taye Raymond Jr Orem HS 12.41 q +0.4 q
3.    Maddy Eaton Sr Lone Peak HS 12.44 q -0.1 q
4.    Madeline Edwards Jr American Fork HS 12.47 q +1.7 q
5.    Favour Wanjoku Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 12.57 q +0.7 q
6.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS 12.59 q +1.3 q
7.    Amy Frank Sr Highland HS 12.59 q +0.4 q
8.    Paje Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS 12.70 q +1.6 q
9.    Elizabeth Norton So Lone Peak HS 12.71 q -0.2 q
10.    Emma Reeves Jr Orem HS 12.73 -0.6
11.    Alison Richter So Lone Peak HS 12.75 -0.4
12.    Jasie York Sr Cedar HS 12.75 -2.0
13.    Rachel Foster Fr Skyridge HS 12.76 +0.4
14.    Payge Walz Fr Spring Creek HS-NV 12.79 +1.3
15.    Kate Johnson Jr Box Elder HS 12.84 +0.9
16.    Brilee Pontius So Westlake HS 12.85 -0.6
17.    Calli Adamson Sr Skyridge HS 12.85 -2.3
18.    Jessica Dorohov Sr Spring Creek HS-NV 12.86 +0.1
19.    Makenna McCloy Jr Tooele HS 12.87 -1.6
20.    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS 12.88 +1.6
21.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS 12.90 -1.4
22.    Lydia Harris So Olympus HS 12.99 +1.7
23.    Kaylee Griffiths So Payson HS 13.02 +0.1
23.    Alisabeth Apedaile So Mountain Crest HS 13.02 +0.4
25.    Kip McClellan Jr Park City HS 13.02 +0.7
26.    Berkley Dymock Fr Riverton HS 13.03 +1.7
27.    Lindsey Bouwhuis Jr Davis HS 13.04 -3.1
28.    Brooklyn Blaylock Fr East HS 13.06 -0.6
29.    Samantha Diaz Jr Ben Lomond HS 13.07 +1.3
30.    Keanna Vaitohi Jr Salem Hills HS 13.07 -2.0
31.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 13.10 +1.6
32.    Ashlen White So Ogden HS 13.10 -0.1
33.    Annabelle Buck Sr Spanish Fork HS 13.12 -0.4
34.    Katyrra Peck So Sky View HS 13.13 -1.6
35.    Maili Boyer Fr Springville HS 13.14 +0.4
36.    Allison Smith Jr Tooele HS 13.14 +0.1
37.    Meg Boren Sr Highland HS 13.15 +1.7
38.    Olivia Taylor Fr Salem Hills HS 13.16 -0.6
39.    Kyla Allan Jr Riverton HS 13.20 -0.2
40.    Kiran Kohler Fr Box Elder HS 13.21 +1.7
41.    Liz McKlusky Sr Mountain View HS 13.22 -1.4
42.    Tess Lawson Jr Ridgeline HS 13.24 -0.1
43.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS 13.26 -0.1
44.    Sydney Hull Sr American Fork HS 13.26 +0.7
45.    Brooklyn Wardle Fr Woods Cross HS 13.27 -0.6
46.    Savannah Weidner Jr Bingham HS 13.28 +0.9
47.    Lexi Hatch Jr Hurricane HS 13.29 -3.1
48.    Kylie Nelson Fr Stansbury HS 13.30 +1.3
49.    Claire Campbell So Green Canyon HS 13.31 -0.1
50.    Sadie Edwards So Provo HS 13.32 -0.6
51.    Blythe Snowden Jr Skyridge HS 13.33 -0.1
52.    Darcy Jackson So Snow Canyon HS 13.33 -0.2
53.    Katelyn Austin Sr Timpview HS 13.33 +0.4
54.    Anna Bilic Jr East HS 13.34 +0.9
55.    Joslyn Seamons So Payson HS 13.35 +0.4
56.    Sydney Roberts Sr Skyridge HS 13.36 +0.7
57.    Kate Fallon Fr Spanish Fork HS 13.37 -0.6
58.    Amanda Larsen Sr Maple Mountain HS 13.39 -0.6
59.    Maya Miller Fr Mountain Crest HS 13.39 +1.7
60.    Josslyn Spencer So Uintah HS 13.39 +0.4
61.    Kylee Kimball Jr Riverton HS 13.40 +0.7
62.    Lucy Clawson Jr Wasatch HS 13.40 -0.4
63.    Addison Newman So Canyon View HS 13.40 +1.7
64.    Tylei Jensen Jr Snow Canyon HS 13.41 -0.2
65.    Kacee Bennion So Uintah HS 13.43 +1.7
66.    Jacoba Egbert Sr Ogden HS 13.45 +1.7
67.    America Armenta Sr Westlake HS 13.46 -0.4
68.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS 13.46 +1.7
69.    Molly Martin Jr Highland HS 13.46 -0.1
70.    Emily Johnson Sr Provo HS 13.46 +0.1
71.    Izzy Miranda So Timpanogos HS 13.47 -1.4
72.    Karissa Bingham So Wasatch HS 13.47 +0.9
73.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS 13.48 -0.2
73.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 13.48 +0.4
75.    Kaylee Radford So Maple Mountain HS 13.48 +0.4
76.    Tyra Imbico Sr Cottonwood HS 13.48 +0.4
77.    Alyssa Warcup Jr Lehi HS 13.49 -0.6
78.    Elise Heddens Jr Park City HS 13.50 +1.7
79.    Grace Dalton Jr Park City HS 13.50 -0.4
80.    Brittley Calderwood Sr Green Canyon HS 13.52 -0.2
81.    Hailey Anderson Sr Riverton HS 13.52 -1.6
82.    Addison Wood Jr Mountain Crest HS 13.52 +0.4
83.    Robyn Morris Sr Sky View HS 13.53 -0.4
84.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS 13.54 +1.3
85.    Addison Snow So Dixie HS 13.55 +0.7
86.    Adysen Pace Fr Canyon View HS 13.55 +0.7
87.    Anne Coon Fr Skyline HS 13.55 -0.2
88.    Shelbie Workman Fr Bingham HS 13.55 +0.4
89.    Brittany Valencia Fr Hunter HS 13.55 -2.0
90.    Sydnee Peck Sr Box Elder HS 13.56 +1.3
91.    Shante Holloway So Timpanogos HS 13.56 -2.3
92.    Makayla Nielsen Jr Riverton HS 13.58 +0.7
93.    Aysha Lewis So Tooele HS 13.62 -1.6
94.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS 13.62 -1.4
95.    Naomi West Jr Ridgeline HS 13.62 -0.1
96.    Skyler Tillery Jr Timpview HS 13.64 +1.7
97.    Emma Taggart Sr Tooele HS 13.65 -3.1
98.    Emma Johnson Jr Dixie HS 13.65 +1.3
99.    Sarah Jane Romney Jr Highland HS 13.66 +0.4
99.    Amelia Zilles Fr Mountain Crest HS 13.66 -0.2
101.    Allison Bullard Jr Box Elder HS 13.67 -1.6
102.    Janae Jimoh Fr Skyline HS 13.67 -1.6
103.    Emma Stuart Fr Tooele HS 13.67 +0.4
104.    Amber Kartchner So Logan HS 13.68 -2.3
105.    Bailee Hanson Jr Skyridge HS 13.68 +0.7
106.    Maia Strong Jr Murray HS 13.69 +1.7
107.    Sarah Glauser Jr Skyline HS 13.70 -2.3
108.    Savannah Raff Jr Lehi HS 13.71 -0.6
109.    Talia Warcup Fr Lehi HS 13.71 +0.4
110.    Annie Rawlinson Sr Sky View HS 13.72 -2.0
111.    Laurie Reeve Jr Logan HS 13.73 -0.6
111.    Jayden Beach Fr Green Canyon HS 13.73 +1.7
113.    Ashlyn Price Jr Orem HS 13.73 +0.1
114.    Ruby Jensen So Springville HS 13.75 -0.6
115.    Trinity Van Dusen So Dixie HS 13.76 +0.1
116.    Kendalle Foster Sr Olympus HS 13.76 -3.1
117.    Jasmine Lopez Sr West Jordan HS 13.77 -3.1
118.    Mae Ling Lewis Jr East HS 13.78 +1.7
119.    Brenna Melton Jr Maple Mountain HS 13.78 +0.9
120.    Ella Pitcher So American Fork HS 13.79 -1.6
121.    Abby Holtby So Olympus HS 13.80 -2.0
122.    Lourdes Lyons Sr Highland HS 13.80 +0.4
123.    Abby Finlinson Sr Dixie HS 13.81 -1.6
124.    Reagan Didericksen So Stansbury HS 13.81 -0.1
125.    Madison Walker So Springville HS 13.82 -0.6
126.    Libby Murphy Jr Spring Creek HS-NV 13.83 -3.1
127.    Rachel Durante Jr Snow Canyon HS 13.84 -1.6
128.    Krista Smith Jr Bingham HS 13.85 -0.4
129.    Kennedy Dutson Jr Hurricane HS 13.85 -3.1
129.    Kionna Kartchner Sr Logan HS 13.85 -1.4
131.    Media Kalunga Jr Cottonwood HS 13.86 -1.4
132.    Cosette Salisbury Jr Bingham HS 13.86 -3.1
133.    Taylor Atwood Sr Woods Cross HS 13.87 -0.6
134.    Belvia Noudjougoto Sr Highland HS 13.87 -1.4
135.    Taylan Whitehead So Snow Canyon HS 13.90 -2.3
136.    Esperance Iradukunda Jr East HS 13.91 -0.2
137.    Abrielle Frehner Jr Dixie HS 13.94 +1.7
138.    Alex Martinez Fr West Jordan HS 13.95 +0.9
139.    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS 13.95 -2.3
140.    Megan Johnson Fr Provo HS 13.96 +0.1
141.    Mia Madsen So Mountain View HS 13.97 -2.3
142.    Kyla Johnson Sr Uintah HS 13.98 +0.9
143.    Malia Mcconell So Juan Diego CHS 13.98 -0.6
144.    Makayla Lawson Jr Riverton HS 13.99 +1.3
145.    Kalli Jamison Jr Roy HS 14.01 -2.3
146.    McKennah Watson Jr Payson HS 14.02 -0.4
147.    Amanda Dickson Jr West Jordan HS 14.03 -0.6
148.    Sarah Aliche So Bountiful HS 14.04 -2.0
149.    Katie Cook Jr Murray HS 14.11 -0.6
150.    Natalie Lamb Fr Juan Diego CHS 14.31 +0.4
151.    Samantha Merrill Sr Mountain Crest HS 14.34 -3.1
152.    Emily McKinney Jr Tooele HS 14.36 -2.0
153.    Annah Dallin Jr Timpanogos HS 14.45 -2.0
154.    Addie Huff So Payson HS 14.46 -0.4
DNS    Emma Shippen Sr Rigby HS-ID DNS -2.3
DNS    Annie Murdock Jr Highland HS DNS +1.7
DNS    Shaylee Avila Jr Uintah HS DNS -0.6
DNS    Sadie McGinn Sr Provo HS DNS -2.0
DNS    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS DNS +0.9
DNS    Morganne McCleary Fr Riverton HS DNS +0.1
DNS    Kenya Rowley So Snow Canyon HS DNS -1.4


Girl's 400 meter 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jade Wimmer Jr Gunnison Valley HS 58.76 q
2.    Adi Nielson So Delta HS 59.26 q
3.    Marci Richins Fr North Summit HS 59.37 q
4.    Kinslee Drake Fr Union HS 1:00.30 q
5.    Vanessa Delgado Sr Piute HS 1:00.49 q
6.    Tia Nelson So Evanston HS-WY 1:00.60 q
7.    Katy Kelly So Millard HS 1:00.71 q
8.    Lizzie Carlin Fr Rowland Hall 1:00.76 q
9.    Audrey Camp So Millard HS 1:00.79 q
10.    Bayli Heap Sr Juab HS 1:00.83
11.    Sydney Peck Fr Real Salt Lake Acad 1:01.72
12.    Alana Henderson Jr Wendover HS 1:01.81
13.    Ryley Klingler Fr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 1:02.02
14.    Mary Degraffenreid Fr Millard HS 1:02.11
15.    Annie Rowlan Jr Morgan HS 1:02.39
16.    Kennedy Garfield Jr North Summit HS 1:02.42
17.    Taylor Alger Jr Milford HS 1:02.45
18.    Hannah Lamon Sr North Summit HS 1:02.46
19.    Passion Reitz Jr Richfield HS 1:02.60
20.    Myndi Morgan Jr Piute HS 1:02.71
21.    Sharlie Alder Fr Manti HS 1:02.75
22.    Shelyse Ellingford Fr Evanston HS-WY 1:02.76
23.    Kylah Ricks So Grand County HS 1:03.59
24.    Hayley Matthews So Layton Christian Acad 1:03.61
25.    Macie Stewart Jr Kanab HS 1:03.68
26.    Kylee Knoll Jr Morgan HS 1:03.93
27.    Anna Jiricko So Rowland Hall 1:04.28
28.    Haley Ayers Sr North Fremont HS-ID 1:04.76
29.    Haylee Hereford Sr Mountain View HS-WY 1:04.80
30.    Paige Cummings Fr Millard HS 1:04.80
31.    Auburn Jackman Sr Grand County HS 1:04.86
32.    Haylee Prescott Fr Carbon HS 1:04.88
33.    Morgan Platt Sr Bryce Valley HS 1:04.99
34.    Kaydee Marshall Fr Beaver HS 1:05.10
35.    Alexia Muhlestein So Maeser Prep Acad 1:05.11
36.    Jaynee Hunt Jr Mountain View HS-WY 1:05.16
37.    Kaizlee Bringhurst Fr South Sevier HS 1:05.23
38.    Hadyn Black So Richfield HS 1:05.33
39.    Lilly Steed Sr Escalante HS 1:05.64
40.    Ethanie Hamblin Fr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 1:05.68
41.    Tressa Carter Sr Enterprise HS 1:05.89
42.    Ellie Hyde So Rowland Hall 1:05.92
43.    Janna Thompson Jr Manti HS 1:06.59
44.    Cassie Johnson So South Sevier HS 1:06.63
45.    Aspen Collett Sr Manila HS 1:06.68
46.    Ayla Myrin Jr Altamont HS 1:06.74
47.    Linzy Flinders Sr North Sanpete HS 1:06.89
48.    Laynee Shiner Fr Altamont HS 1:06.98
49.    Hannah Allred Fr American Heritage 1:07.02
50.    Zoee Oldroyd Fr Parowan HS 1:07.15
51.    Sofia Crompton So Carbon HS 1:07.22
52.    Brynn Gordon Fr Emery HS 1:07.28
53.    Kailee Riser Jr Union HS 1:07.46
54.    Vanessa Solis Jr Wells HS-NV 1:07.53
55.    Lourdes Loe So Coral Academy-NV 1:07.60
56.    Tana Teichert So Cokeville HS-WY 1:08.13
57.    Haylee Sethman Fr Wells HS-NV 1:08.25
58.    Emree Olsen So Grand County HS 1:08.34
59.    Macady Goble Jr North Sevier HS 1:08.45
60.    Rachael Jones Fr North Sanpete HS 1:08.51
61.    Alexandra Hodson So Rowland Hall 1:08.68
62.    Kay-C Erickson So Beaver HS 1:09.00
63.    Annika Liddiard Sr Gunnison Valley HS 1:09.12
64.    Morgan Murdock Fr Altamont HS 1:10.53
65.    Kristen Stewart Fr Bryce Valley HS 1:10.63
66.    Sadie Jensen So San Juan HS 1:11.42
DNS    Hannah Christie Jr Star Valley HS-WY DNS


Girl's 400 meter 4A-6A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jasie York Sr Cedar HS 56.13 q
2.    Meghan Hunter Sr Provo HS 56.58 q
3.    Sherry Nima Jr West Jordan HS 57.44 q
4.    Alison Richter So Lone Peak HS 57.57 q
5.    Brilee Pontius So Westlake HS 57.68 q
6.    Larissa Dabb Sr Canyon View HS 57.85 q
7.    Aubree Cheney Sr Stansbury HS 57.91 q
8.    Annie Murdock Jr Highland HS 57.94 q
9.    Jenae Ramirez Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 59.55 q
10.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS 59.77
11.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr Timpview HS 59.77
12.    Aly Milford So Corner Canyon HS 59.80
13.    Sydney Hales Jr Wasatch HS 59.87
14.    Ashley Rookstool Sr Salem Hills HS 1:00.08
15.    Emily Jensen Sr East HS 1:00.13
16.    Maili Boyer Fr Springville HS 1:00.17
17.    Kallyn Chynoweth Jr Corner Canyon HS 1:00.19
18.    Hailey Anderson Sr Riverton HS 1:00.22
19.    Emme Leavitt Sr Dixie HS 1:00.35
20.    Kimmie Winward Sr Orem HS 1:00.40
21.    Emma Reeves Jr Orem HS 1:00.52
22.    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS 1:00.75
23.    Zoe Garver So Skyline HS 1:00.93
24.    Sadie Edwards So Provo HS 1:00.96
25.    Lexi Bird Jr Cedar HS 1:00.98
26.    Summer Bryson Sr Cedar HS 1:01.16
27.    Emma Little So Spring Creek HS-NV 1:01.32
28.    Samantha Diaz Jr Ben Lomond HS 1:01.33
29.    Kelcie Richmond Sr Maple Mountain HS 1:01.39
30.    Josslyn Spencer So Uintah HS 1:01.44
31.    Brinley Hess Jr Cedar HS 1:01.51
32.    Maryn Granger Jr Corner Canyon HS 1:01.58
33.    Lydia Duffin Fr Sky View HS 1:01.58
34.    Emma Bronson Sr Woods Cross HS 1:01.60
35.    Millie Wilcox Fr Olympus HS 1:01.61
36.    Zanna Perry Fr Maple Mountain HS 1:01.61
37.    Mataya Forsgren So Ridgeline HS 1:01.79
38.    Jacoba Egbert Sr Ogden HS 1:01.80
39.    Sydney Price Fr Wasatch HS 1:01.83
40.    Ashlyn Belliston Sr Lone Peak HS 1:01.91
41.    Maude Crossland So Park City HS 1:02.00
42.    Madiysn Wankier So Corner Canyon HS 1:02.00
43.    Jenna Mortensen Jr Box Elder HS 1:02.07
44.    Ally Blackham So Skyridge HS 1:02.17
45.    Talia Winder Fr Green Canyon HS 1:02.27
46.    Emma Stuart Fr Tooele HS 1:02.35
47.    Sarah Buening Jr Bingham HS 1:02.43
48.    Miranda Ross Sr Wasatch HS 1:02.45
49.    Sadie Adams Sr West Jordan HS 1:02.52
50.    Jennifer Lythgoe Sr Wasatch HS 1:02.55
51.    Elyse Orton Sr American Fork HS 1:02.88
52.    Tylei Jensen Jr Snow Canyon HS 1:02.99
53.    Annika Manwaring Jr Corner Canyon HS 1:03.05
54.    Kyla Allan Jr Riverton HS 1:03.11
55.    Ella Bachorowski Jr East HS 1:03.14
56.    Annie Rawlinson Sr Sky View HS 1:03.22
57.    Kapri Boggess Jr Salem Hills HS 1:03.22
58.    Makayla Bastos So Wasatch HS 1:03.23
59.    Samantha Hall Jr Sky View HS 1:03.28
60.    Cymetrius Jefferson Jr Layton HS 1:03.32
61.    Shaylee Avila Jr Uintah HS 1:03.45
62.    Brea Bulkley So Snow Canyon HS 1:03.64
63.    Courtney McCain Sr Woods Cross HS 1:03.86
64.    Madison Patrick So Ridgeline HS 1:03.94
65.    Amelia Zilles Fr Mountain Crest HS 1:03.95
66.    Gentry Pierce Jr West Jordan HS 1:03.99
67.    Lindsay Blake So Spanish Fork HS 1:04.35
68.    Mia Madsen So Mountain View HS 1:04.48
69.    Eliza Dushku Jr Ridgeline HS 1:05.11
70.    Courtney Smith Jr Salem Hills HS 1:05.20
DNS    Sarah Glauser Jr Skyline HS DNS
DNS    Makenna McCloy Jr Tooele HS DNS


Boy's 400 meter 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Eli Hazlett Jr Grand County HS 48.60 q
2.    Porter Giles Jr Morgan HS 50.09 q
3.    Kade Jensen Sr Richfield HS 50.33 q
4.    Bryson Barnes Jr Milford HS 51.44 q
5.    Trenton Wells Sr Mountain View HS-WY 51.45 q
6.    Cameron Franklin Sr Valley HS 51.46 q
7.    Kody Smith Sr Evanston HS-WY 51.70 q
8.    Oran Finlinson So Delta HS 51.71 q
9.    Tyrell Halladay Sr Evanston HS-WY 51.76 q
10.    Shade Woodard Jr Millard HS 51.87
11.    Gabe Morris Jr Evanston HS-WY 51.96
12.    Nathan Despain Jr Millard HS 52.04
13.    Brody Hills Jr Jackson Hole HS-WY 52.05
14.    Peyton Litton Sr North Fremont HS-ID 52.14
15.    Logan Gillman Sr Union HS 52.21
16.    Kollin Wing Jr Preston HS-ID 52.32
17.    Hunter Carter So Beaver HS 52.32
18.    Braxton Ostemiller Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 52.42
19.    Jaden Sterner Sr Manti HS 52.43
20.    Wyatt Roberts Jr North Sanpete HS 52.69
21.    Riley Certonio Jr Panguitch HS 52.69
22.    Jay Carrigan Jr Morgan HS 52.95
23.    Russell Walker Jr Milford HS 53.11
24.    Levi Saylor Jr Parowan HS 53.12
25.    Sam Galati Jr South Summit HS 53.15
26.    Turner Williams Fr Beaver HS 53.28
27.    Brooks Andreason Sr Summit Academy 53.31
28.    Spencer Williams Sr Beaver HS 53.37
29.    Jaden Mickelson Sr Union HS 53.49
30.    Jace Curtis Fr Emery HS 53.52
31.    Logan Phillips So Altamont HS 53.67
32.    John Harris Jr Maeser Prep Acad 53.99
33.    Will Smith So Richfield HS 54.02
34.    Brandon Harris Sr Parowan HS 54.03
35.    Tilden Kesler So Millard HS 54.03
36.    Hunter Anderton Jr Maeser Prep Acad 54.12
37.    Lucas Hatch Sr Monticello HS 54.31
38.    Eric Estrada Sr Coral Academy-NV 54.35
39.    Devan Moody Sr Cokeville HS-WY 54.44
40.    Alex Wall Sr Millard HS 54.47
41.    Darin Sandberg Jr Grantsville HS 54.60
42.    Caleb Madsen So North Sevier HS 54.62
43.    Izaiah Sanders Sr Grantsville HS 54.66
44.    Jacob Jewkes Sr Carbon HS 54.76
45.    Christian Jimenez Sr Enterprise HS 54.91
46.    Miles Guerrero Fr Wayne HS 54.97
47.    Kaleb Barney Jr Beaver HS 54.98
48.    Westyn Clark So Bryce Valley HS 54.99
49.    Ryelan Jones So Grand County HS 55.12
50.    Logan Bateman Jr Rowland Hall 55.30
51.    Carston Jensen Fr Richfield HS 55.49
52.    McKay Rees Jr North Summit HS 55.64
53.    McCoy Fitzgerald Sr Tintic HS 55.89
54.    Kevin Bridges Jr Panguitch HS 56.17
55.    Jaden Fails Jr Beaver HS 56.17
56.    Daniel Clark Jr Manti HS 56.24
57.    Benjamin Jeffs So Water Canyon HS 56.37
58.    Ethan Alford Sr Richfield HS 56.55
59.    Austin Hawkes Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 56.56
60.    Michael Bera Jr Carbon HS 57.26
61.    Dairius Martyny Jr West Ridge Academy 57.30
62.    Chase Christiansen Sr Emery HS 58.18
63.    Jayton Jessup Fr Beaver HS 58.20
64.    Tait Schramm Jr Rockwell HS 58.33
65.    Kobe Cruz Fr Carbon HS 58.33
66.    Ben Sparks Jr Wasatch Academy 58.88
67.    Logan Kerr Jr Pinnacle HS 59.82
DNS    Wyatt VanOrden Sr Wayne HS DNS
DNS    William Finlinson So Delta HS DNS


Boy's 400 meter 4A-6A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Josh Taylor Sr Skyridge HS 48.07 q
2.    Paul Baynes Jr Park City HS 49.90 q
3.    Aaron Pectol Sr Tooele HS 49.95 q
4.    Bracken Taylor Jr Logan HS 50.00 q
5.    Brenden VanCooney Sr Stansbury HS 50.12 q
6.    Zarek Proffit Jr Snow Canyon HS 50.27 q
7.    Gavin Ward So Lone Peak HS 50.32 q
8.    Austin Klingler So West Jordan HS 50.41 q
9.    Ian Bonney Sr Murray HS 50.44 q
10.    Britt Dunnell Sr Canyon View HS 50.52
11.    Tanner Rogers So Salem Hills HS 50.70
12.    Joseph Wilkins So Tooele HS 50.83
13.    Bryce Anderson Jr Roy HS 50.95
14.    Connor Lehr Sr Northridge HS 50.98
15.    Aaron Groethe Jr Roy HS 50.99
16.    Tyler Oustrich Jr Lehi HS 51.02
17.    Gavin Sturgeon Sr Skyridge HS 51.13
18.    Jared Terrell Jr Lehi HS 51.22
19.    Ethan Lulay Jr Spring Creek HS-NV 51.25
20.    Xander Littlefield Sr Stansbury HS 51.39
21.    Nash Lewis So Box Elder HS 51.41
22.    Blain Ballard Sr Westlake HS 51.57
23.    Connor Poulsen Sr Snow Canyon HS 51.60
24.    Donovan Cooper Sr Cottonwood HS 51.64
25.    Alex Callister Jr Dixie HS 51.70
26.    Kasey Hong Jr Corner Canyon HS 51.70
27.    Caleb Malone Sr Box Elder HS 51.70
28.    Michael Pearson Sr Timpview HS 51.76
29.    Autjoe Soe Jr Murray HS 51.80
30.    Landon Edwards Jr West Jordan HS 51.83
31.    Mack Hinckley Jr Wasatch HS 51.87
32.    Bentley Ackerson Jr Wasatch HS 51.95
33.    Cade Olsen Fr Spanish Fork HS 51.97
34.    Gavin Taylor Jr Maple Mountain HS 52.11
35.    Colin Christensen Sr Timpanogos HS 52.20
36.    Brandon Meredith Sr Maple Mountain HS 52.21
37.    Kasen Johnson So Payson HS 52.24
38.    Tanner Olsen Sr Spanish Fork HS 52.34
39.    Will Henry So Park City HS 52.37
40.    Gonzalo Flores Fr Hunter HS 52.42
41.    Ashraf Abudu Sr Lehi HS 52.43
42.    Ben Ohmert Jr Stansbury HS 52.43
43.    Derek Brailsford Sr American Fork HS 52.48
44.    Brady Jarvis Sr Orem HS 52.49
45.    Alex Delaney Jr Olympus HS 52.66
46.    Dallin Burningham Sr Timpview HS 52.72
47.    Israel Alohan Jr Orem HS 52.75
48.    Dylan Reaves Sr Northridge HS 52.84
49.    DaiSean Cash Jr Hunter HS 52.98
50.    Fracisco Kuhrke Jr Juan Diego CHS 53.01
51.    Bailey Oswald Jr Cedar HS 53.01
52.    Kolby Taylor So Woods Cross HS 53.02
53.    Tim Rasmussen So American Fork HS 53.07
54.    Daniel Taylor Sr Olympus HS 53.12
55.    Evan Coon Fr Skyline HS 53.17
56.    Corey Miles Jr Lone Peak HS 53.17
57.    Eric Anderson Jr Cedar HS 53.20
58.    Nathan Orton Jr Logan HS 53.25
59.    Colin Madsen So Rock Springs HS-WY 53.41
60.    Ryan Wing So Maple Mountain HS 53.55
61.    Max Tokhtuev So Skyline HS 53.58
62.    Kaleb Barnhart Jr Park City HS 53.70
63.    Dallin Melton Sr Bingham HS 53.87
64.    Cade Parkinson Jr Maple Mountain HS 53.93
65.    Jacob Dabb So Orem HS 53.97
66.    Landon Bott So Woods Cross HS 54.26
67.    Erick Salcido Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 54.32
FS    Hunter Mogensen Sr Cedar HS FS
DQ    Gabriel Memott Sr Mountain View HS DQ
Ran 3 consecutive steps on inside line (51.936)
DQ    Dallin Graf Jr Snow Canyon HS DQ
Ran 3+ consecutive steps on lane (52.515)
DNS    Kellin Olsen Sr Wasatch HS DNS


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Adi Nielson So Delta HS 45.06 q
2.    Shae Nielson So San Juan HS 46.87 q
3.    Melissa Crane So Richfield HS 47.46 q
4.    Emma Teichert Jr Cokeville HS-WY 47.50 q
5.    Savannah Nielson So Delta HS 47.53 q
6.    Erin Hurst Jr Grantsville HS 47.66 q
7.    Audri Richins Jr North Summit HS 48.05 q
8.    Jade Jackson Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 48.05 q
9.    Gabby Hall Sr Evanston HS-WY 48.10 q
10.    Abbie Cox Jr Morgan HS 48.68
11.    Kenzie Jones Jr South Sevier HS 48.83
12.    Alexis Harris Jr Preston HS-ID 49.03
13.    Ellie Shurtliff Sr Enterprise HS 49.19
14.    Rachel Barton Jr San Juan HS 49.37
15.    Kinley Spaulding So Milford HS 49.54
16.    Haylee Hereford Sr Mountain View HS-WY 49.57
17.    Lyndee Hereford Sr Mountain View HS-WY 49.65
18.    Bethany Justice So Emery HS 49.73
19.    Mia Barker Fr Evanston HS-WY 49.79
20.    Alexis Williams So Union HS 49.85
21.    Leona Teichert Sr Cokeville HS-WY 50.01
22.    Anelie Peterson Fr Maeser Prep Acad 50.07
23.    Braylee Petersen So Maeser Prep Acad 50.09
24.    Kallie Toomer Fr Cokeville HS-WY 50.17
25.    Madeline Holl Sr Saint Joseph CHS