Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Ben
Butandu
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
1. |
10.92 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaedin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
3. |
10.93 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
5. |
11.01 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Nash
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
8. |
11.10 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
9. |
11.15 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Harrison
Taggart
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
10. |
11.16 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nick
Pembroke
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
14. |
11.39 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lynn
Aung
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
15. |
11.41 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Parker
Singleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
16. |
11.47 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Taylor
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
2. |
10.92 |
q |
-0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Abraham
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
4. |
10.98 |
q |
-0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Brock
Fabrizio
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
6. |
11.04 |
q |
-0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Tyson
Heinz
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
7. |
11.04 |
q |
-0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Cody
Hagen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
11. |
11.18 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
William
Ammons
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
12. |
11.31 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
13. |
11.32 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Ian
Bonney
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
FS |
FS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adonai
Lopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 5A Heats |
|
1. |
Ben
Butandu
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
10.92 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
10.92 |
q |
-0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Jaedin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
10.93 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Abraham
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
10.98 |
q |
-0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.01 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Brock
Fabrizio
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.04 |
q |
-0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Tyson
Heinz
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
11.04 |
q |
-0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Nash
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
11.10 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Tyler
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
11.15 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Harrison
Taggart
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
11.16 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cody
Hagen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
11.18 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
William
Ammons
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
11.31 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
11.32 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nick
Pembroke
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
11.39 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lynn
Aung
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
11.41 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Parker
Singleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
11.47 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Ian
Bonney
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
H2 |
-FS |
|
FS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adonai
Lopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|