Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Levi
Saylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
2. |
23.49 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Riley
Ogden
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
3. |
23.70 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaleb
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
6. |
23.89 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Despain
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
7. |
23.98 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Marshall
Sellers
|
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell HS |
9. |
24.46 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Jimmy
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
12. |
25.12 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Javier
Baptista
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
13. |
25.55 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
American Prep Acad |
16. |
26.03 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Dominic
Maughn
|
|
Jr |
|
Draper APA |
FS |
FS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Levi
Randall
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
1. |
22.89 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
4. |
23.84 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Porter
Albrecht
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
5. |
23.87 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Gavin
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
8. |
24.24 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Kaleb
Sanchez
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
10. |
24.73 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cannon
Richins
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
11. |
24.84 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cole
Lunde
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
14. |
25.84 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Max
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Draper APA |
15. |
25.89 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Beaver HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 2A Heats |
|
1. |
Levi
Randall
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
22.89 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Levi
Saylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.49 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Riley
Ogden
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
23.70 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
23.84 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Porter
Albrecht
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
23.87 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaleb
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
23.89 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Nathan
Despain
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
23.98 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Gavin
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
24.24 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Marshall
Sellers
|
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
24.46 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Kaleb
Sanchez
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
24.73 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cannon
Richins
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
24.84 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jimmy
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
25.12 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Javier
Baptista
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
25.55 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cole
Lunde
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
H2 |
-7. |
|
25.84 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Max
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Draper APA |
H2 |
-8. |
|
25.89 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sam
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
American Prep Acad |
H1 |
-8. |
|
26.03 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Dominic
Maughn
|
|
Jr |
|
Draper APA |
H1 |
-FS |
|
FS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Beaver HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|