2019 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships
Clarence Robison Track - BYU
Provo, UT
May 16, 2019 - May 18, 2019

Boy's 4x100 1A Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Milford HS A Milford HS 46.01 10  
  1.  Bret Beebe   2.  Gaige Hardy   3.  Paxton Henrie   4.  Russell Walker   5.  Carson Cox   6.  Blake Barnes
2.    Panguitch HS A Panguitch HS 47.41 8  
  1.  Jevin Savage   2.  Marc Certonio   3.  Kevin Bridges   4.  Riley Certonio   5.  Paxton Wolfley   6.  Lane Bangerter
3.    Monticello HS A Monticello HS 47.41 6  
  1.  Cedar English   2.  Lucas Hatch   3.  Colton Lewis   4.  Reed Hedgelin   5.  Spencer Knudsen   6.  Steven Robinson
4.    Valley HS A Valley HS 48.11 5  
  1.  Ben Cox   2.  Conner Chamberlain   3.  Gavin Hoyt   4.  Cameron Franklin   5.  Layton Spencer   6.  Orrin Wood
5.    Rich HS A Rich HS 52.10 4  
  1.  Braxton Mouldenhauer   2.  Ryker Conk   3.  Aaron Cook   4.  Colten Hislop   5.  Hayden Meek   6.  Riley Taylor
6.    Mount Vernon Acad A Mount Vernon Acad 52.68 3  
  1.  Ketu Achebo   2.  Ronald Colina De Souza   3.  Joe Henry   4.  Orlando Martinez        
DNF    Dugway HS A Dugway HS DNF    
  1.  Seth Ryan   2.  Cahil Munn   3.  Jacob Hoskins   4.  Tyi Bear        
FS    Water Canyon HS A Water Canyon HS FS    
  1.  Rulon Barlow   2.  Benjamin Cooke   3.  Hyrum Fechser   4.  Steven Barlow   5.  Trace Bistline   6.  Benjamin Jeffs
DNS    Wayne HS A Wayne HS DNS    
  1.  Logan Chappell   2.  Mason Wells   3.  Bryant Pace   4.  Wyatt VanOrden   5.  Nicholas Failner   6.  Kent Jackson


Men & Women's 1A Team Scores
After 16 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Monticello HS 123 .5   
2.  Panguitch HS 114     
3.  Milford HS 106     
4.  Valley HS 56     
5.  Wayne HS 39 .5   
6.  Tabiona HS 37 .5   
7.  Bryce Valley HS 35     
8.  Water Canyon HS 33     
9.  Tintic HS 17 .5   
10.  Piute HS 14     
11.  Rich HS 12     
12.  Monument Valley HS 8     
12.  West Ridge Acad 8     
14.  Mount Vernon Acad 7     
15.  Pinnacle HS 5     
16.  Whitehorse HS 3     
17.  Green River HS 2