2019 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships
Clarence Robison Track - BYU
Provo, UT
May 16, 2019 - May 18, 2019

Girl's 4x100 5A Final
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 49.10 10  
  1.  Kayla Milford   2.  Aly Milford   3.  Emma Bagley   4.  Paje Rasmussen   5.  Reagan Winget   6.  Skye Meyers
2.    Highland HS A Highland HS 50.15 8  
  1.  Meg Boren   2.  Annie Murdock   3.  Lourdes Lyons   4.  Amy Frank   5.  Belvia Noudjougoto   6.  Molly Martin
3.    Timpview HS A Timpview HS 50.21 6  
  1.  Keri Cordon   2.  Katelyn Austin   3.  Shelby Andrewsen   4.  Skyler Tillery   5.  Kaylen Hubbs   6.  Grace Allred
4.    East HS A East HS 50.70 5  
  1.  Brooklyn Blaylock   2.  Anna Bilic   3.  Mae Ling Lewis   4.  Lucie Prettyman   5.  Esperance Iradukunda   6.  Ella Bachorowski
5.    Skyridge HS A Skyridge HS 50.80 4  
  1.  Kimberley Harper   2.  Rachel Foster   3.  Sydney Roberts   4.  Calli Adamson   5.  Blythe Snowden   6.  Regan Morris
6.    Box Elder HS A Box Elder HS 51.09 3  
  1.  Kiran Kohler   2.  Allison Bullard   3.  Sydnee Peck   4.  Kate Johnson   5.  Paileigh Nishikawa   6.  Megan Green
7.    Skyline HS A Skyline HS 51.55 2  
  1.  Ella Kortbawi   2.  Annie Bennett   3.  Anne Coon   4.  Janae Jimoh   5.  Sarah Glauser   6.  Eleanor Barry
8.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 53.76 1  
  1.  Brenna Melton   2.  Amanda Larsen   3.  Sarah Harris   4.  Katy Smith   5.  Kaylee Radford   6.  Gracie Knutzen
DQ    Springville HS A Springville HS DQ    
  1.  Ruby Jensen   2.  Maili Boyer   3.  Abigail Cannon   4.  Madison Walker   5.  Evy Ethington    
Dropped baton outside exchange zone 2 (56.020)


Men & Women's 5A Team Scores
After 16 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Provo HS 55 .5   
2.  Farmington HS 55     
3.  Corner Canyon HS 47 .5   
4.  Skyridge HS 47     
5.  Box Elder HS 46     
6.  Woods Cross HS 45     
7.  Highland HS 42     
8.  Bountiful HS 37     
9.  Timpview HS 36 .5   
10.  Springville HS 35     
11.  Jordan HS 32     
12.  Wasatch HS 27     
13.  Skyline HS 24     
14.  West HS 21     
15.  Olympus HS 16     
16.  Timpanogos HS 15     
17.  East HS 10     
17.  Roy HS 10     
19.  Alta HS 9     
20.  Brighton HS 7     
21.  Maple Mountain HS 5 .5   
22.  Viewmont HS 1