2019 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships
Clarence Robison Track - BYU
Provo, UT
May 16, 2019 - May 18, 2019

Boy's 4x400 1A Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Panguitch HS A Panguitch HS 3:40.80 10  
  1.  Paxton Wolfley   2.  Marc Certonio   3.  Kevin Bridges   4.  Riley Certonio   5.  Jevin Savage   6.  Lane Bangerter
2.    Wayne HS A Wayne HS 3:40.88 8  
  1.  Logan Chappell   2.  Bryant Pace   3.  West Saunders   4.  Wyatt VanOrden   5.  Miles Guerrero   6.  Nate Kunze
3.    Milford HS A Milford HS 3:41.35 6  
  1.  Blake Barnes   2.  Paxton Henrie   3.  Michael Roxburgh   4.  Russell Walker   5.  Carson Cox   6.  Kydon Davis
4.    Bryce Valley HS A Bryce Valley HS 3:43.80 5  
  1.  Westyn Clark   2.  Ethan Platt   3.  Treyson Roberts   4.  Kristopher Nez   5.  John Ahlstrom   6.  Brock Syrett
5.    Tabiona HS A Tabiona HS 3:48.79 4  
  1.  Kade Stewart   2.  Mitchell Wagner   3.  Landon Rhoads   4.  Ethan Park   5.  Dakota Young   6.  Gavine Peatross
6.    Water Canyon HS A Water Canyon HS 3:53.72 3  
  1.  Joshua Hammon   2.  Rulon Barlow   3.  Skippy Stubbs   4.  Trace Bistline   5.  Jordan Nicol   6.  Benjamin Jeffs
7.    Monticello HS A Monticello HS 4:04.11 2  
  1.  Cory Bunker   2.  Spencer Knudsen   3.  Steven Robinson   4.  Eric Montague   5.  Colton Lewis   6.  Camden Lewis
8.    Rich HS A Rich HS 4:09.18 1  
  1.  Hayden Meek   2.  Riley Taylor   3.  Jaidyn Groll   4.  Travis Gifford   5.  John Scott   6.  Riley Carillo
9.    Tintic HS A Tintic HS 4:18.94    
  1.  Chisum Walker   2.  Koy Isaacson   3.  Holden Petersen   4.  Cooper Snell   5.  Taigh McDonald   6.  Gavin Campbell


Men & Women's 1A Team Scores
After 16 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Monticello HS 123 .5   
2.  Panguitch HS 114     
3.  Milford HS 106     
4.  Valley HS 56     
5.  Wayne HS 39 .5   
6.  Tabiona HS 37 .5   
7.  Bryce Valley HS 35     
8.  Water Canyon HS 33     
9.  Tintic HS 17 .5   
10.  Piute HS 14     
11.  Rich HS 12     
12.  Monument Valley HS 8     
12.  West Ridge Acad 8     
14.  Mount Vernon Acad 7     
15.  Pinnacle HS 5     
16.  Whitehorse HS 3     
17.  Green River HS 2