2019 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships
Clarence Robison Track - BYU
Provo, UT
May 16, 2019 - May 18, 2019

Girl's 4x400 2A Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Enterprise HS A Enterprise HS 4:20.19 10  
  1.  Tressa Carter   2.  Rachel Gardner   3.  Kinley Koopmans   4.  Ellie Shurtliff   5.  Lomani Taylor    
2.    Altamont HS A Altamont HS 4:22.97 8  
  1.  Morgan Murdock   2.  Kortnie Lemmon   3.  Laynee Shiner   4.  Ayla Myrin   5.  Mckinley Gallyer    
3.    Millard HS A Millard HS 4:23.41 6  
  1.  Paige Cummings   2.  Hailey Bramon   3.  Hannah Koyle   4.  Mary Degraffenreid   5.  Khari Cox   6.  Ember Moat
4.    Parowan HS A Parowan HS 4:31.18 5  
  1.  Gabby Hasemeyer   2.  Dakota Robinson   3.  Zoee Oldroyd   4.  McKenna Murphy   5.  Adelyn Crockett   6.  Alyssa Ulrich
5.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS 4:31.52 4  
  1.  Ashlyn Gatherum   2.  Gracie Ewell   3.  Madison Rowley   4.  Nichole Evans   5.  Meghan Remund    
6.    Kanab HS A Kanab HS 4:31.57 3  
  1.  Abby Bateman   2.  Brinley Unsworth   3.  Grayce Glover   4.  Macie Stewart   5.  Mikelle Church   6.  Kinsey Little
7.    North Sevier HS A North Sevier HS 4:44.89 2  
  1.  Jayda Nielsen   2.  Alaina Barney   3.  Avery Smith   4.  Macady Goble   5.  Caleigh Nelson    
FS    North Summit HS A North Summit HS FS    
  1.  Alyssa Richins   2.  Kennedy Garfield   3.  Marci Richins   4.  Hannah Lamon   5.  Hadley Richins   6.  Jade Woolstenhulme
DNS    Rockwell HS A Rockwell HS DNS    
  1.  Bailey Percell   2.  Malia Sellers   3.  Breanna Wachter   4.  Skiley Cluff   5.  Diana Figueroa   6.  Alyssa Goldthorpe


Men & Women's 2A Team Scores
After 16 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  North Summit HS 143     
2.  Millard HS 99     
3.  Enterprise HS 61     
4.  Parowan HS 52 .5   
5.  Saint Joseph CHS 42 .5   
6.  Altamont HS 41     
7.  Duchesne HS 36     
8.  Gunnison Valley HS 33     
9.  Beaver HS 31     
10.  Kanab HS 28     
11.  Wasatch Academy 23     
12.  Rowland Hall 17     
13.  North Sevier HS 14     
14.  Layton Christian Acad 2