Girl's 4x400 5A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
17. |
4:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Lucy Dalgleish |
|
2.
Paige Sieverts |
|
3.
Rebecca Urban |
|
4.
Korin Larsen |
|
5.
Madison Mehrley |
|
6.
Madeline LaFleur |
|
|
|
2. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
18. |
4:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ireland Perri |
|
2.
Abby Murphy |
|
3.
Hallie Benson |
|
4.
Sydni Smith |
|
5.
Meg Sorensen |
|
6.
Morgan Jensen |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
19. |
4:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Erika Oldham |
|
2.
Alyssa West |
|
3.
Kaleigh Glauser |
|
4.
Taylor Hill |
|
5.
Alia Hirschi |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 5A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
9. |
4:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Breklyn Call |
|
2.
Hailey Jarman |
|
3.
Jenna Mortensen |
|
4.
Kiran Kohler |
|
5.
Kate Johnson |
|
6.
Carley Julander |
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
11. |
4:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kelcie Richmond |
|
2.
Camilla Adams |
|
3.
Amanda Larsen |
|
4.
Zanna Perry |
|
5.
Riley Wolfgramm |
|
6.
Brianna Farnsworth |
|
|
|
3. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
12. |
4:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kate Murdock |
|
2.
Madison White |
|
3.
Geneva Humbert |
|
4.
Annie Murdock |
|
5.
Amy Frank |
|
6.
Meg Boren |
|
|
|
4. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
13. |
4:12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Taygin DeHart |
|
2.
Meg Spence |
|
3.
Maya Connolly |
|
4.
Abby Rasmussen |
|
5.
Jane Fredrick |
|
6.
Emma Barnett |
|
|
|
5. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
14. |
4:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Whitney Banz |
|
2.
Willa Gibson |
|
3.
Greeley Johnson |
|
4.
Zoe Poulson |
|
5.
Brynna Shale |
|
6.
Emily Williamson |
|
|
|
6. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
15. |
4:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Meghan Gardner |
|
2.
Sophia Loose |
|
3.
Sarah Wilkinson |
|
4.
Trisha Thompson |
|
5.
Isabella Hanks |
|
6.
Sami Adamson |
|
|
|
7. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
16. |
4:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ally Blackham |
|
2.
Bailee Hanson |
|
3.
Emily Wallgren |
|
4.
Kimberley Harper |
|
5.
Madisyn Scoville |
|
6.
Carly Conner |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 5A Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
1. |
3:58.67 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Sadie Edwards |
|
2.
Savannah Eatough |
|
3.
Ally Gomm |
|
4.
Meghan Hunter |
|
5.
Megan Johnson |
|
6.
Sadie McGinn |
|
|
|
2. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
2. |
4:00.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Katelyn Morgan |
|
2.
Elisabeth Ferrell |
|
3.
Nicole Calvin |
|
4.
Marianne Barber |
|
5.
Emily Stevenson |
|
6.
Britney Gipson |
|
|
|
3. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
3. |
4:02.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Sydney Price |
|
2.
Jennifer Lythgoe |
|
3.
Miranda Ross |
|
4.
Sydney Hales |
|
5.
Anna Baird |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
4. |
4:02.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Courtney McCain |
|
2.
Emma Bronson |
|
3.
Kate Lewis |
|
4.
Carlee Hansen |
|
5.
Brielle Hall |
|
6.
Abriana Grubbs |
|
|
|
5. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
5. |
4:02.77 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Liza Sybrowsky |
|
2.
Eleanor Wilcox |
|
3.
Keri Cordon |
|
4.
Katelyn Austin |
|
5.
Shelby Andrewsen |
|
6.
Summer Lundberg |
|
|
|
6. |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
6. |
4:03.17 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Rachel Winterton |
|
2.
Isabel Wall |
|
3.
Claire Whisenant |
|
4.
Zoe Garver |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
7. |
4:03.98 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Aly Milford |
|
2.
Maryn Granger |
|
3.
Madiysn Wankier |
|
4.
Kallyn Chynoweth |
|
5.
Annika Manwaring |
|
6.
Skye Meyers |
|
|
|
8. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
8. |
4:05.58 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kathryn Vance |
|
2.
Ashlyn Baker |
|
3.
Sidney Preator |
|
4.
Izzy Miranda |
|
5.
Laura Vance |
|
6.
Sophie Pinegar |
|
|
|
9. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
10. |
4:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Abigail Cannon |
|
2.
Evy Ethington |
|
3.
Maili Boyer |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Gee |
|
5.
Mariah Skinner |
|
6.
AnnaBeth Templeman |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
3:58.67 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Sadie Edwards |
|
2.
Savannah Eatough |
|
3.
Ally Gomm |
|
4.
Meghan Hunter |
|
5.
Megan Johnson |
|
6.
Sadie McGinn |
|
|
|
2. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:00.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Katelyn Morgan |
|
2.
Elisabeth Ferrell |
|
3.
Nicole Calvin |
|
4.
Marianne Barber |
|
5.
Emily Stevenson |
|
6.
Britney Gipson |
|
|
|
3. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:02.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Sydney Price |
|
2.
Jennifer Lythgoe |
|
3.
Miranda Ross |
|
4.
Sydney Hales |
|
5.
Anna Baird |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:02.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Courtney McCain |
|
2.
Emma Bronson |
|
3.
Kate Lewis |
|
4.
Carlee Hansen |
|
5.
Brielle Hall |
|
6.
Abriana Grubbs |
|
|
|
5. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
4:02.77 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Liza Sybrowsky |
|
2.
Eleanor Wilcox |
|
3.
Keri Cordon |
|
4.
Katelyn Austin |
|
5.
Shelby Andrewsen |
|
6.
Summer Lundberg |
|
|
|
6. |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
4:03.17 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Rachel Winterton |
|
2.
Isabel Wall |
|
3.
Claire Whisenant |
|
4.
Zoe Garver |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
4:03.98 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Aly Milford |
|
2.
Maryn Granger |
|
3.
Madiysn Wankier |
|
4.
Kallyn Chynoweth |
|
5.
Annika Manwaring |
|
6.
Skye Meyers |
|
|
|
8. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
4:05.58 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kathryn Vance |
|
2.
Ashlyn Baker |
|
3.
Sidney Preator |
|
4.
Izzy Miranda |
|
5.
Laura Vance |
|
6.
Sophie Pinegar |
|
|
|
9. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Breklyn Call |
|
2.
Hailey Jarman |
|
3.
Jenna Mortensen |
|
4.
Kiran Kohler |
|
5.
Kate Johnson |
|
6.
Carley Julander |
|
|
|
10. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
4:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Abigail Cannon |
|
2.
Evy Ethington |
|
3.
Maili Boyer |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Gee |
|
5.
Mariah Skinner |
|
6.
AnnaBeth Templeman |
|
|
|
11. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kelcie Richmond |
|
2.
Camilla Adams |
|
3.
Amanda Larsen |
|
4.
Zanna Perry |
|
5.
Riley Wolfgramm |
|
6.
Brianna Farnsworth |
|
|
|
12. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kate Murdock |
|
2.
Madison White |
|
3.
Geneva Humbert |
|
4.
Annie Murdock |
|
5.
Amy Frank |
|
6.
Meg Boren |
|
|
|
13. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Taygin DeHart |
|
2.
Meg Spence |
|
3.
Maya Connolly |
|
4.
Abby Rasmussen |
|
5.
Jane Fredrick |
|
6.
Emma Barnett |
|
|
|
14. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Whitney Banz |
|
2.
Willa Gibson |
|
3.
Greeley Johnson |
|
4.
Zoe Poulson |
|
5.
Brynna Shale |
|
6.
Emily Williamson |
|
|
|
15. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Meghan Gardner |
|
2.
Sophia Loose |
|
3.
Sarah Wilkinson |
|
4.
Trisha Thompson |
|
5.
Isabella Hanks |
|
6.
Sami Adamson |
|
|
|
16. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ally Blackham |
|
2.
Bailee Hanson |
|
3.
Emily Wallgren |
|
4.
Kimberley Harper |
|
5.
Madisyn Scoville |
|
6.
Carly Conner |
|
|
|
17. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Lucy Dalgleish |
|
2.
Paige Sieverts |
|
3.
Rebecca Urban |
|
4.
Korin Larsen |
|
5.
Madison Mehrley |
|
6.
Madeline LaFleur |
|
|
|
18. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ireland Perri |
|
2.
Abby Murphy |
|
3.
Hallie Benson |
|
4.
Sydni Smith |
|
5.
Meg Sorensen |
|
6.
Morgan Jensen |
|
|
|
19. |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Erika Oldham |
|
2.
Alyssa West |
|
3.
Kaleigh Glauser |
|
4.
Taylor Hill |
|
5.
Alia Hirschi |
|
|
|
|
|