Girl's Sprint Medley 4A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
9. |
4:24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Taylan Whitehead |
|
2.
Kenya Rowley |
|
3.
Tylei Jensen |
|
4.
Brea Bulkley |
|
5.
Darcy Jackson |
|
6.
Arantxa Melendez |
|
|
|
2. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
10. |
4:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Samantha Merrill |
|
2.
Maya Miller |
|
3.
Amelia Zilles |
|
4.
Tabitha Smith |
|
5.
Kaylee Lott |
|
6.
Addison Wood |
|
|
|
3. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
12. |
4:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jessi Mangum |
|
2.
Annabelle Buck |
|
3.
Lindsay Blake |
|
4.
Bayleigh Redd |
|
5.
Kate Fallon |
|
6.
Addison Romney |
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
13. |
4:26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kelsi Lindley |
|
2.
Amanda Bryan |
|
3.
Makenzi Smith |
|
4.
Helena Miyazawa |
|
5.
Mia Madsen |
|
6.
Liz McKlusky |
|
|
|
5. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
14. |
4:30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Laurie Reeve |
|
2.
India Munson |
|
3.
Gracie Laney |
|
4.
Ashley Coppin |
|
5.
Shea Davidson |
|
6.
Kionna Kartchner |
|
|
|
6. |
Bonneville HS
A
|
|
|
Bonneville HS |
15. |
4:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jenna Ashbridge |
|
2.
Lauren Adams |
|
3.
Rebekah Uden |
|
4.
Kate Peterson |
|
5.
Chasity Munoz |
|
6.
Malin Scharmann |
|
|
|
7. |
Green Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Green Canyon HS |
16. |
4:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Claire Campbell |
|
2.
McKenna Crane |
|
3.
Lauren Hancey |
|
4.
Taylor Hancey |
|
5.
Talia Winder |
|
6.
Brittley Calderwood |
|
|
|
8. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
17. |
4:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maame Johnson |
|
2.
Samantha Bryant |
|
3.
Joelle Spilker |
|
4.
Elena Allen |
|
5.
Jadyn Gagnier |
|
6.
Mallori Britton |
|
|
|
9. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
18. |
4:48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Keanna Vaitohi |
|
2.
Olivia Taylor |
|
3.
Kapri Boggess |
|
4.
Ashley Rookstool |
|
5.
Courtney Smith |
|
6.
Eliza Lindstrom |
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley 4A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
1. |
4:16.91 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Malaiyah Thomas |
|
2.
Makenzie Lorimer |
|
3.
Ashley Roberts |
|
4.
Abbie Fuhriman |
|
5.
Maddison Towne |
|
6.
Madison White |
|
|
|
2. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
2. |
4:17.55 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Lexi Bird |
|
2.
Brinley Hess |
|
3.
Summer Bryson |
|
4.
Olivia Webster |
|
5.
Maren Street |
|
6.
Kaysie Klemic |
|
|
|
3. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
3. |
4:18.04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Arden LaFemina |
|
2.
Katelyn Leavitt |
|
3.
Alli Baker |
|
4.
Rylee Holt |
|
5.
Jada Chepkwurui |
|
6.
Yrene Heinze |
|
|
|
4. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
4. |
4:19.76 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Lexie Colvin |
|
2.
Ashlen White |
|
3.
Jacoba Egbert |
|
4.
Abby Beus |
|
5.
Tate Beasley |
|
6.
Mackenzie Kalista |
|
|
|
5. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
5. |
4:21.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Jessica Pace |
|
2.
Brylee Bergener |
|
3.
Larissa Dabb |
|
4.
Lizzie Ware |
|
5.
Sydnee Evans |
|
6.
Isabell Daynes |
|
|
|
6. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
6. |
4:21.93 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Mia Echohawk |
|
2.
Kiki Stewart |
|
3.
Emma Jacobsen |
|
4.
Samantha Nelson |
|
5.
Madison George |
|
6.
Trinity Schimbeck |
|
|
|
7. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
7. |
4:22.56 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Kacee Bennion |
|
2.
Shaylee Avila |
|
3.
Josslyn Spencer |
|
4.
Rachel Slaugh |
|
5.
Kyla Johnson |
|
6.
Delaynee McKeachnie |
|
|
|
8. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
8. |
4:23.73 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Skylar Jackenthal |
|
2.
Katie Brotherson |
|
3.
Chloe Shewell |
|
4.
Klaire Kovar |
|
5.
Grace Dalton |
|
6.
Coral Crossland |
|
|
|
9. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
11. |
4:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sydney Clifford |
|
2.
Lexi Hatch |
|
3.
Caila Odekirk |
|
4.
Hailey Odekirk |
|
5.
Maeci Hicken |
|
6.
Olivia Stevenson |
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley 4A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:16.91 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Malaiyah Thomas |
|
2.
Makenzie Lorimer |
|
3.
Ashley Roberts |
|
4.
Abbie Fuhriman |
|
5.
Maddison Towne |
|
6.
Madison White |
|
|
|
2. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:17.55 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Lexi Bird |
|
2.
Brinley Hess |
|
3.
Summer Bryson |
|
4.
Olivia Webster |
|
5.
Maren Street |
|
6.
Kaysie Klemic |
|
|
|
3. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:18.04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Arden LaFemina |
|
2.
Katelyn Leavitt |
|
3.
Alli Baker |
|
4.
Rylee Holt |
|
5.
Jada Chepkwurui |
|
6.
Yrene Heinze |
|
|
|
4. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:19.76 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Lexie Colvin |
|
2.
Ashlen White |
|
3.
Jacoba Egbert |
|
4.
Abby Beus |
|
5.
Tate Beasley |
|
6.
Mackenzie Kalista |
|
|
|
5. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:21.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Jessica Pace |
|
2.
Brylee Bergener |
|
3.
Larissa Dabb |
|
4.
Lizzie Ware |
|
5.
Sydnee Evans |
|
6.
Isabell Daynes |
|
|
|
6. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:21.93 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Mia Echohawk |
|
2.
Kiki Stewart |
|
3.
Emma Jacobsen |
|
4.
Samantha Nelson |
|
5.
Madison George |
|
6.
Trinity Schimbeck |
|
|
|
7. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:22.56 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Kacee Bennion |
|
2.
Shaylee Avila |
|
3.
Josslyn Spencer |
|
4.
Rachel Slaugh |
|
5.
Kyla Johnson |
|
6.
Delaynee McKeachnie |
|
|
|
8. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:23.73 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Skylar Jackenthal |
|
2.
Katie Brotherson |
|
3.
Chloe Shewell |
|
4.
Klaire Kovar |
|
5.
Grace Dalton |
|
6.
Coral Crossland |
|
|
|
9. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Taylan Whitehead |
|
2.
Kenya Rowley |
|
3.
Tylei Jensen |
|
4.
Brea Bulkley |
|
5.
Darcy Jackson |
|
6.
Arantxa Melendez |
|
|
|
10. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Samantha Merrill |
|
2.
Maya Miller |
|
3.
Amelia Zilles |
|
4.
Tabitha Smith |
|
5.
Kaylee Lott |
|
6.
Addison Wood |
|
|
|
11. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
4:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sydney Clifford |
|
2.
Lexi Hatch |
|
3.
Caila Odekirk |
|
4.
Hailey Odekirk |
|
5.
Maeci Hicken |
|
6.
Olivia Stevenson |
|
|
|
12. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jessi Mangum |
|
2.
Annabelle Buck |
|
3.
Lindsay Blake |
|
4.
Bayleigh Redd |
|
5.
Kate Fallon |
|
6.
Addison Romney |
|
|
|
13. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kelsi Lindley |
|
2.
Amanda Bryan |
|
3.
Makenzi Smith |
|
4.
Helena Miyazawa |
|
5.
Mia Madsen |
|
6.
Liz McKlusky |
|
|
|
14. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Laurie Reeve |
|
2.
India Munson |
|
3.
Gracie Laney |
|
4.
Ashley Coppin |
|
5.
Shea Davidson |
|
6.
Kionna Kartchner |
|
|
|
15. |
Bonneville HS
A
|
|
|
Bonneville HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jenna Ashbridge |
|
2.
Lauren Adams |
|
3.
Rebekah Uden |
|
4.
Kate Peterson |
|
5.
Chasity Munoz |
|
6.
Malin Scharmann |
|
|
|
16. |
Green Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Green Canyon HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Claire Campbell |
|
2.
McKenna Crane |
|
3.
Lauren Hancey |
|
4.
Taylor Hancey |
|
5.
Talia Winder |
|
6.
Brittley Calderwood |
|
|
|
17. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maame Johnson |
|
2.
Samantha Bryant |
|
3.
Joelle Spilker |
|
4.
Elena Allen |
|
5.
Jadyn Gagnier |
|
6.
Mallori Britton |
|
|
|
18. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
4:48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Keanna Vaitohi |
|
2.
Olivia Taylor |
|
3.
Kapri Boggess |
|
4.
Ashley Rookstool |
|
5.
Courtney Smith |
|
6.
Eliza Lindstrom |
|
|
|