2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Clarence Robison Track - Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
April 25, 2019 - April 27, 2019

Women's 100m HH Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hannah Sobel Fr Utah Valley University 16.  16.08 -1.3
2.    Lily Fullmer Fr Utah State University 17.  17.86 -1.3
DNS    Aspen Drecksel So Utah State University DNS  DNS -1.3
DNS    Darby Jacobsen So Idaho State University DNS  DNS -1.3


Women's 100m HH Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Abbey Bryant Fr Utah State University 9.  14.95 q -1.5 q
2.    Paige Young So Utah Valley University 10.  15.03 -1.5
3.    Nakyla Jude Jr Utah State University 11.  15.05 -1.5
4.    Alyisa Shelley Jr Weber State University 12.  15.07 -1.5
5.    Andee Brown So Weber State University 13.  15.47 -1.5
6.    Suzy Robertson Jr Utah Valley University 14.  15.69 -1.5
7.    Natalie Kalda Jr Southern Utah University 15.  15.71 -1.5
8.    Caroline Iverson So Utah Valley University 18.  18.67 -1.5
DNS    Tiera Orr So Utah Valley University DNS  DNS -1.5


Women's 100m HH Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Talie Bonds So Utah State University 1.  13.90 q -4.5 q
2.    Kate Sorensen So Weber State University 2.  14.33 q -4.5 q
3.    Lindsay Shirley Jr BYU 3.  14.37 q -4.5 q
4.    Emma Aldred Fr Southern Utah University 4.  14.59 q -4.5 q
5.    Starlee Woodbury So Weber State University 5.  14.82 q -4.5 q
6.    Destiny Tolliver Fr Southern Utah University 6.  14.84 q -4.5 q
7.    Brianna VanVleet So Idaho State University 7.  14.87 q -4.5 q
8.    Alexis Koetitz Fr Utah State University 8.  14.93 q -4.5 q
DNS    Alyssa Hirschi Sr Utah State University DNS  DNS -4.5


Women's 100m HH Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Talie Bonds So Utah State University H3 -1. 13.90 q -4.5 q
2.    Kate Sorensen So Weber State University H3 -2. 14.33 q -4.5 q
3.    Lindsay Shirley Jr BYU H3 -3. 14.37 q -4.5 q
4.    Emma Aldred Fr Southern Utah University H3 -4. 14.59 q -4.5 q
5.    Starlee Woodbury So Weber State University H3 -5. 14.82 q -4.5 q
6.    Destiny Tolliver Fr Southern Utah University H3 -6. 14.84 q -4.5 q
7.    Brianna VanVleet So Idaho State University H3 -7. 14.87 q -4.5 q
8.    Alexis Koetitz Fr Utah State University H3 -8. 14.93 q -4.5 q
9.    Abbey Bryant Fr Utah State University H2 -1. 14.95 q -1.5 q
10.    Paige Young So Utah Valley University H2 -2. 15.03 -1.5
11.    Nakyla Jude Jr Utah State University H2 -3. 15.05 -1.5
12.    Alyisa Shelley Jr Weber State University H2 -4. 15.07 -1.5
13.    Andee Brown So Weber State University H2 -5. 15.47 -1.5
14.    Suzy Robertson Jr Utah Valley University H2 -6. 15.69 -1.5
15.    Natalie Kalda Jr Southern Utah University H2 -7. 15.71 -1.5
16.    Hannah Sobel Fr Utah Valley University H1 -1. 16.08 -1.3
17.    Lily Fullmer Fr Utah State University H1 -2. 17.86 -1.3
18.    Caroline Iverson So Utah Valley University H2 -8. 18.67 -1.5
DNS    Aspen Drecksel So Utah State University H1 -DNS DNS -1.3
DNS    Darby Jacobsen So Idaho State University H1 -DNS DNS -1.3
DNS    Tiera Orr So Utah Valley University H2 -DNS DNS -1.5
DNS    Alyssa Hirschi Sr Utah State University H3 -DNS DNS -4.5