Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Dontae
Garza
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aidan
Slider
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chance
Huffstetler
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anthony
Kluesner
|
|
Sr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tozai
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ryan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dre
Sanderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Noah
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
James
Dowd
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rheannon
Hawk
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kiara
Jolley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Miya
May
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dayna
Crow
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylee
DeVries
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bri
DeVries
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
15.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brenna
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jazy
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bell
VanAuken
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Savanah
Coronel
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
24.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Kluesner
|
|
Sr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jaxson
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jarron
Mortimore
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Landen
Stebner
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Noah
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adam
Bullinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
30.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
River
Beazley
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Eva
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aspen
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emmy
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Valeria
DeNiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordyn
Jennings
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kim
Butz
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brenna
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Skyler
Drewes
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
51.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Haslem
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
54.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aidan
Slider
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
James
DesRosier
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jesse
Skelton
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Claar
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Vinny
Moody
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rheannon
Hawk
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
1:02.68 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aubrianne
Crosby
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1:04.93 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
1:09.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dakota
Watts
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1:11.49 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dayna
Crow
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
1:12.02 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Eva
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
1:12.40 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bell
VanAuken
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
1:13.40 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rheannon
Hawk
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
17.26 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kellyn
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
18.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaylee
DeVries
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
18.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Breanna
Riley
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
18.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ashley
McPhie
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
20.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
21.15 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jersey
Streitz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
21.18 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Teagan
Townsend
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
21.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gideon
George
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
16.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ethan
Becher
|
|
Sr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
17.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Zane
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
17.68 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
18.46 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Aidan
Slider
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
19.11 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jarron
Mortimore
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
20.37 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jaryd
Wells
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
20.88 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
James
DesRosier
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
21.11 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Christian
McNiven
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Zane
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
43.34 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ethan
Becher
|
|
Sr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
43.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jaryd
Wells
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
52.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Charlie
Jennings
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
53.49 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kellyn
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
51.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Teagan
Townsend
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
52.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sammi
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
53.26 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylee
DeVries
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
56.43 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Aime
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
57.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ashley
McPhie
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
57.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Taryn
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
1:04.90 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kolby
George
|
|
Sr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
2:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jarom
Davidson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Wyatt
McDermott
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
2:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
McKenna
Bomengen
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
2:43.08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cheri
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:46.56 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hallie
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
2:52.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:58.47 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Summer
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3:07.41 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jarom
Davidson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
4:52.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zach
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
5:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mason
Slider
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
5:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kalvin
Erickson
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
5:49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cash
Duncan
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
5:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
McKenna
Bomengen
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
6:01.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cheri
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
6:22.78 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aspen
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
6:28.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Mason
Slider
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
11:45.47 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ethan
Howard
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
14:09.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tahja
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
12:32.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Zane
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jesse
Skelton
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Wyatt
McDermott
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dace
Bennett
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anthony
Kluesner
|
|
Sr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Stanworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kalvin
Erickson
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
NM |
Dre
Sanderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Ethan
Howard
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Rheannon
Hawk
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Olivia
Weyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Julie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
3. |
Sammi
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Kara
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Alexis
Minemyer
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Bailee
Loftus
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
0 |
.333 |
|
|
8. |
Brooke
Broederlow
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
0 |
.333 |
|
|
8. |
Kallen
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
0 |
.333 |
|
|
11. |
Taylin
Boettcher
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bell
VanAuken
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Breanna
Riley
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jazy
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Dontae
Garza
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gideon
George
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kody
Gotfredson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Jewell
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Jarron
Mortimore
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Kendrick
Beckman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Dace
Bennett
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Tozai
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Taylin
Boettcher
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis
Minemyer
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Julie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
NM |
Ashley
McPhie
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Dontae
Garza
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
6.46 |
|
21-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tozai
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Landen
Stebner
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
5.51 |
|
18-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dre
Sanderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Trevor
Jewell
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Gideon
George
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5.10 |
|
16-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kendrick
Beckman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
5.07 |
|
16-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jaxson
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kody
Gotfredson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
4.99 |
|
16-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Charlie
Jennings
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
4.83 |
|
15-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adam
Bullinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
3.99 |
|
13-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Karsten
Hart
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
3.49 |
|
11-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Kellyn
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
4.66 |
|
15-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Julie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Miya
May
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
4.51 |
|
14-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Abby
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
4.17 |
|
13-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sydney
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Eva
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Becher
Caydence
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
3.88 |
|
12-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emmy
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.79 |
|
12-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aubrianne
Crosby
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jersey
Streitz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adrianna
Chavis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.72 |
|
12-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Valeria
DeNiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.64 |
|
11-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kim
Butz
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.57 |
|
11-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brenna
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.51 |
|
11-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Summer
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
2.92 |
|
9-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Dontae
Garza
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
13.56 |
|
44-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gideon
George
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
12.07 |
|
39-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Jewell
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
11.68 |
|
38-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dace
Bennett
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
11.31 |
|
37-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
11.20 |
|
36-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaxson
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
10.56 |
|
34-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ryan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
9.86 |
|
32-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Ashley
McPhie
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
9.60 |
|
31-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Miya
May
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
9.56 |
|
31-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
9.05 |
|
29-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Breanna
Riley
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
9.03 |
|
29-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Becher
Caydence
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
8.73 |
|
28-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Summer
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
8.68 |
|
28-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hallie
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
8.59 |
|
28-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kara
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
8.32 |
|
27-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Logan
Cole
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
12.62 |
|
41-05.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaxon
Jolley
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
12.11 |
|
39-09.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Will
Kost
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
10.64 |
|
34-11.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Max
Claar
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tyson
Christiansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
9.98 |
|
32-09.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
9.68 |
|
31-09.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Roger
DesRosier
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jared
McNiven
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
8.89 |
|
29-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Christian
McNiven
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
8.58 |
|
28-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
7.97 |
|
26-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jack
Godfredson
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
Aagard
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
River
Beazley
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
6.96 |
|
22-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
James
Dowd
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
6.68 |
|
21-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Anthony
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
6.55 |
|
21-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sky
Keller
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
6.25 |
|
20-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Austin
LePine
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
6.22 |
|
20-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Amanda
Cooley
|
|
Jr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hailie
Weber
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alicia
Brock
|
|
Jr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
8.10 |
|
26-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
7.80 |
|
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brionna
Petrich
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
7.72 |
|
25-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adrianna
Chavis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
7.36 |
|
24-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brooke
Broederlow
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
7.14 |
|
23-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isabelle
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
7.08 |
|
23-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hailey
Davison
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
6.98 |
|
22-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kirsten
Grohman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
6.93 |
|
22-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordyn
Jennings
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Becher
Caydence
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
6.25 |
|
20-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Michelle
Luman
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
6.04 |
|
19-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nicole
Boreen
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Savanah
Coronel
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Logan
Cole
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
37.39 |
|
122-08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaxon
Jolley
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
37.27 |
|
122-03.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Max
Claar
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
30.08 |
|
98-08.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Hinkle
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
28.40 |
|
93-02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tyson
Christiansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
28.33 |
|
92-11.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Christian
McNiven
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
27.70 |
|
90-10.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
27.07 |
|
88-10 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Roger
DesRosier
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
26.59 |
|
87-03 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Will
Kost
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
26.41 |
|
86-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jordan
Mautz
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
25.40 |
|
83-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
James
Aagard
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
23.09 |
|
75-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
22.19 |
|
72-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jack
Godfredson
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
21.51 |
|
70-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
River
Beazley
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
21.42 |
|
70-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jared
McNiven
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
20.67 |
|
67-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sky
Keller
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
20.24 |
|
66-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Adam
Bullinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
17.57 |
|
57-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Austin
LePine
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
17.23 |
|
56-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Anthony
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
16.80 |
|
55-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Amanda
Cooley
|
|
Jr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
32.83 |
|
107-08.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alicia
Brock
|
|
Jr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
29.04 |
|
95-03.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Despain
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
26.73 |
|
87-08.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emmy
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
24.69 |
|
81-00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
24.14 |
|
79-02.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Michelle
Luman
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
22.90 |
|
75-01.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordyn
Jennings
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
22.06 |
|
72-04.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brionna
Petrich
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
20.94 |
|
68-08.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Isabelle
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
20.64 |
|
67-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Taryn
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
|
19.56 |
|
64-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Valeria
DeNiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
18.49 |
|
60-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hailey
Davison
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
17.85 |
|
58-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kirsten
Grohman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
17.73 |
|
58-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
17.52 |
|
57-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nicole
Boreen
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
16.48 |
|
54-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kim
Butz
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
16.15 |
|
53-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Savanah
Coronel
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
11.10 |
|
36-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Dubois HS
A
|
|
|
Dubois HS |
|
4:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
5:30.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverside HS
A
|
|
|
Riverside HS |
|
9:49.53 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
11:25.03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rocky Mountain High School
A
|
|
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
46.68 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Thermopolis High School
A
|
|
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
47.68 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meeteetse Schools
A
|
|
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
49.21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
51.74 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dubois HS
A
|
|
|
Dubois HS |
|
52.74 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Meeteetse Schools
A
|
|
|
Meeteetse Schools |
|
53.96 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Thermopolis High School
A
|
|
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
59.02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
1:04.96 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|