TR Pre Prom Invite |
Tongue River High School |
Dayton, WY |
April 26, 2019 |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tremaine Ruff | Jr | Normative Services | 5. | 25.81 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joshua Andrakin | Sr | Normative Services | 8. | 26.18 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brenden Rodick | Fr | Normative Services | 10. | 26.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zane Pitchford | So | Tongue River High School | 15. | 28.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Branden Welsh | Jr | Greybull HS | 19. | 29.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ethan Weiss | Fr | Big Horn | 12. | 27.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Zach Cook | So | Tongue River High School | 13. | 27.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | James McKenzie | So | Tongue River High School | 16. | 28.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tucker Nelson | Sr | Greybull HS | 17. | 28.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cade Butler | Fr | Big Horn | 18. | 28.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jack Walker | Fr | Big Horn | 4. | 25.79 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dale McBride | So | Greybull HS | 7. | 25.95 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Eli Cummins | Fr | Tongue River High School | 9. | 26.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Luke Mullinax | So | Big Horn | 11. | 26.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Gentry Lattin | So | Big Horn | 13. | 27.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Nathaniel Lydic | Sr | Big Horn | 1. | 23.93 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Danny Hsu | So | Big Horn | 2. | 25.57 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Austin Wood | Sr | Tongue River High School | 3. | 25.75 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bryce Morris | Fr | Big Horn | 6. | 25.84 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Nathaniel Lydic | Sr | Big Horn | S4 | -1. | 23.93 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Danny Hsu | So | Big Horn | S4 | -2. | 25.57 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Austin Wood | Sr | Tongue River High School | S4 | -3. | 25.75 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jack Walker | Fr | Big Horn | S3 | -1. | 25.79 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Tremaine Ruff | Jr | Normative Services | S1 | -1. | 25.81 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bryce Morris | Fr | Big Horn | S4 | -4. | 25.84 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dale McBride | So | Greybull HS | S3 | -2. | 25.95 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Joshua Andrakin | Sr | Normative Services | S1 | -2. | 26.18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Eli Cummins | Fr | Tongue River High School | S3 | -3. | 26.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Brenden Rodick | Fr | Normative Services | S1 | -3. | 26.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Luke Mullinax | So | Big Horn | S3 | -4. | 26.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ethan Weiss | Fr | Big Horn | S2 | -1. | 27.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Zach Cook | So | Tongue River High School | S2 | -2. | 27.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Gentry Lattin | So | Big Horn | S3 | -5. | 27.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Zane Pitchford | So | Tongue River High School | S1 | -4. | 28.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | James McKenzie | So | Tongue River High School | S2 | -3. | 28.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Tucker Nelson | Sr | Greybull HS | S2 | -4. | 28.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Cade Butler | Fr | Big Horn | S2 | -5. | 28.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Branden Welsh | Jr | Greybull HS | S1 | -5. | 29.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 15 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Big Horn | 258 | .0 | |||
2. | Tongue River High School | 123 | .0 | |||
3. | Greybull HS | 81 | .0 | |||
4. | Normative Services | 28 | .0 |