TR Pre Prom Invite |
Tongue River High School |
Dayton, WY |
April 26, 2019 |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Carleigh Reish | Fr | Tongue River High School | 1. | 26.97 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Casey Prior | Jr | Big Horn | 9. | 32.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Suzie Rondeau | Fr | Normative Services | 14. | 36.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mollie Watson | Sr | Big Horn | 15. | 38.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amelia Stopher | Fr | Tongue River High School | 7. | 30.89 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Libby Franklin | So | Big Horn | 9. | 32.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Heidi Araiza | Sr | Greybull HS | 11. | 32.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | CheyAnn Price | Jr | Big Horn | 12. | 33.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Bayle Thomas | Fr | Tongue River High School | 13. | 33.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | McKenzie Mazur | Sr | Greybull HS | 2. | 28.40 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Grace Sopko | So | Tongue River High School | 3. | 28.63 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Izzy Carbert | So | Tongue River High School | 4. | 29.78 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Monique Velasquez | So | Greybull HS | 5. | 29.84 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Angel Moon | Jr | Greybull HS | 6. | 30.22 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jordan Frank | Jr | Big Horn | 8. | 31.02 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Carleigh Reish | Fr | Tongue River High School | S1 | -1. | 26.97 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | McKenzie Mazur | Sr | Greybull HS | S3 | -1. | 28.40 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Grace Sopko | So | Tongue River High School | S3 | -2. | 28.63 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Izzy Carbert | So | Tongue River High School | S3 | -3. | 29.78 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Monique Velasquez | So | Greybull HS | S3 | -4. | 29.84 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Angel Moon | Jr | Greybull HS | S3 | -5. | 30.22 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Amelia Stopher | Fr | Tongue River High School | S2 | -1. | 30.89 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jordan Frank | Jr | Big Horn | S4 | -1. | 31.02 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Libby Franklin | So | Big Horn | S2 | -2. | 32.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Casey Prior | Jr | Big Horn | S1 | -2. | 32.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Heidi Araiza | Sr | Greybull HS | S2 | -3. | 32.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | CheyAnn Price | Jr | Big Horn | S2 | -4. | 33.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Bayle Thomas | Fr | Tongue River High School | S2 | -5. | 33.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Suzie Rondeau | Fr | Normative Services | S1 | -3. | 36.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Mollie Watson | Sr | Big Horn | S1 | -4. | 38.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Tongue River High School | 213 | .0 | |||
2. | Big Horn | 153 | .0 | |||
3. | Greybull HS | 92 | .0 | |||
4. | Normative Services | 18 | .0 |