TR Pre Prom Invite |
Tongue River High School |
Dayton, WY |
April 26, 2019 |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tremaine Ruff | Jr | Normative Services | 3. | 1:01.21 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joshua Andrakin | Sr | Normative Services | 4. | 1:02.02 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brenden Rodick | Fr | Normative Services | 6. | 1:03.00 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Austin Wood | Sr | Tongue River High School | 1. | 1:00.03 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Eli Cummins | Fr | Tongue River High School | 2. | 1:01.17 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zach Cook | So | Tongue River High School | 5. | 1:02.92 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Branden Welsh | Jr | Greybull HS | 7. | 1:03.46 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jesus Hernandez | So | Greybull HS | 8. | 1:03:46.00 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Austin Wood | Sr | Tongue River High School | S2 | -1. | 1:00.03 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Eli Cummins | Fr | Tongue River High School | S2 | -2. | 1:01.17 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tremaine Ruff | Jr | Normative Services | S1 | -1. | 1:01.21 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Joshua Andrakin | Sr | Normative Services | S1 | -2. | 1:02.02 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Zach Cook | So | Tongue River High School | S2 | -3. | 1:02.92 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brenden Rodick | Fr | Normative Services | S1 | -3. | 1:03.00 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Branden Welsh | Jr | Greybull HS | S2 | -4. | 1:03.46 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jesus Hernandez | So | Greybull HS | S2 | -5. | 1:03:46.00 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 15 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Big Horn | 258 | .0 | |||
2. | Tongue River High School | 123 | .0 | |||
3. | Greybull HS | 81 | .0 | |||
4. | Normative Services | 28 | .0 |