Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jax
Zimmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
S3 |
-1. |
|
11.86 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Will
Huckeba
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
S3 |
-2. |
|
11.98 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tremaine
Ruff
|
|
Jr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-1. |
|
12.11 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Elian
Davila
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
12.19 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Bottom
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
12.22 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
James
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
12.39 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Brenden
Rodick
|
|
Fr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-2. |
|
12.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua
Andrakin
|
|
Sr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-3. |
|
12.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cutler
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
S2 |
-2. |
|
12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dale
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Irving
Castro
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zane
Pitchford
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
McKenzie
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
13.85 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Laura
Biegel
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
S2 |
-3. |
|
14.09 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
14.38 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
14.42 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zia
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
14.69 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Casey
Prior
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.07 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Heidi
Araiza
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Drew
Mullinax
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
S1 |
-4. |
|
15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mollie
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
S1 |
-5. |
|
16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sienna
Price
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
S1 |
-6. |
|
17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Nathaniel
Lydic
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
S4 |
-1. |
|
23.93 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Danny
Hsu
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
S4 |
-2. |
|
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
S3 |
-1. |
|
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tremaine
Ruff
|
|
Jr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-1. |
|
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bryce
Morris
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
S4 |
-4. |
|
25.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dale
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua
Andrakin
|
|
Sr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-2. |
|
26.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Eli
Cummins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
26.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brenden
Rodick
|
|
Fr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-3. |
|
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Luke
Mullinax
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
S3 |
-4. |
|
26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ethan
Weiss
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
S2 |
-1. |
|
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zach
Cook
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gentry
Lattin
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
S3 |
-5. |
|
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zane
Pitchford
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
James
McKenzie
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tucker
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cade
Butler
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
S2 |
-5. |
|
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Branden
Welsh
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
McKenzie
Mazur
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
28.63 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Angel
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Amelia
Stopher
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Frank
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
S4 |
-1. |
|
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Libby
Franklin
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
S2 |
-2. |
|
32.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Casey
Prior
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
S1 |
-2. |
|
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Heidi
Araiza
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
CheyAnn
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
S2 |
-4. |
|
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bayle
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Suzie
Rondeau
|
|
Fr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-3. |
|
36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mollie
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
S1 |
-4. |
|
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Austin
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:00.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Eli
Cummins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:01.17 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tremaine
Ruff
|
|
Jr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:01.21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Joshua
Andrakin
|
|
Sr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:02.02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zach
Cook
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:02.92 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brenden
Rodick
|
|
Fr |
|
Normative Services |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:03.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Branden
Welsh
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:03.46 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jesus
Hernandez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:03:46.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Holly
Hutchinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
1:05.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Suzie
Rondeau
|
|
Fr |
|
Normative Services |
|
1:15.27 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bayle
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
1:17:42.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cooper
Vollmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
2:08.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
2:25.57 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Gabe
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
2:37.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Cummins
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
2:46.39 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brooke
Flock
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
2:46.16 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Libby
Franklin
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
2:56.72 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Holly
Hutchinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
3:19.88 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Suzie
Rondeau
|
|
Fr |
|
Normative Services |
|
3:21.71 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cooper
Vollmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:51.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jason
Barron
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
5:07.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Billy
Watson
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
S2 |
-3. |
|
5:21.61 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jett
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
5:22.46 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ryan
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:24.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bridger
Michaud
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
S1 |
-2. |
|
5:29.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cade
Butler
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:31.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Cummins
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
S1 |
-3. |
|
5:52.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Thomas
Whaley
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
5:57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brooke
Flock
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
6:05.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chloe
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
6:27.33 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kalie
Bocek
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
6:28.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cyntori
Vallie
|
|
Fr |
|
Normative Services |
|
7:42.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gaven
McColloch
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
10:54.60 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jason
Barron
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
11:06.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Brogdon
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
11:34.08 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Azariah
Benavides
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
11:36.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Reata
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
13:50.43 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elizabeth
Foley
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
14:57.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jenny
Trabert
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
18.37 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jane
Pendergast
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
18.53 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Butler
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
19.84 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kylee
Lamb
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
21.29 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kyler
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
|
15.01 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Liam
Greenelsh
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
15.43 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kade
VanDyken
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
16.44 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Garrett
Custis
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zane
Pitchford
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
21.58 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jenny
Trabert
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
53:12.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jane
Pendergast
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
53:19.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Butler
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
58:08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chloe
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
1:00:07.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Caleb
Bottom
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ayden
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kade
Eisele
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.79 |
|
19-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jett
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Luke
Mullinax
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Danny
Hsu
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Will
Huckeba
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jesus
Hernandez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Christian
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sean
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.15 |
|
16-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bryce
Morris
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.15 |
|
16-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
McCaffrey
Billings
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tucker
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
James
McKenzie
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zane
Pitchford
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zach
Cook
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Thomas
Whaley
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Liam
Greenelsh
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
McKenzie
Mazur
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
4.84 |
|
15-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alisyn
Hutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
4.67 |
|
15-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Torie
Greenelsh
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sydney
Schmidt
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
4.06 |
|
13-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Angel
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Amelia
Stopher
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Frank
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
CheyAnn
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
|
3.50 |
|
11-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Zia
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Kade
VanDyken
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
12.19 |
|
40-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elian
Davila
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
12.01 |
|
39-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carson
Bates
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
11.78 |
|
38-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Garrett
Custis
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
11.66 |
|
38-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
10.46 |
|
34-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Irving
Castro
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
10.03 |
|
32-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jack
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Luke
Mullinax
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DQ |
Kyler
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
9.45 |
|
31-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
9.15 |
|
30-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Frank
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
|
9.14 |
|
30-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
9.07 |
|
29-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bayle
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
7.87 |
|
25-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Kade
VanDyken
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Eli
Cummins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jax
Zimmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
DQ |
Cooper
Vollmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Sean
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
McKenzie
Mazur
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
3. |
Laura
Biegel
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Holly
Hutchinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alisyn
Hutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
NM |
Kalie
Bocek
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Seth
Mullinax
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
14.15 |
|
46-05.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaxon
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
12.55 |
|
41-02.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Knobloch
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
11.99 |
|
39-04.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nolan
Rader
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
|
11.66 |
|
38-03.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Luke
Singer
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
10.55 |
|
34-07.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
10.25 |
|
33-07.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Gentry
Lattin
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
9.68 |
|
31-09.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ethan
Weiss
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Matt
Gilbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
|
8.76 |
|
28-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Amelia
Gee
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
|
10.26 |
|
33-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emma
Scammon
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hayley
Uecker
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
8.09 |
|
26-06.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stephanie
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
7.90 |
|
25-11.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Emma
Schroder
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
7.78 |
|
25-06.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Heidi
Araiza
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
7.49 |
|
24-07.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bailey
Dodge
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
7.21 |
|
23-08.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kadie
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
7.10 |
|
23-03.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Eden
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
6.23 |
|
20-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Marie
Streich
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ivette
Gutierrez
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Shyan
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Seth
Mullinax
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-1. |
|
40.54 |
|
133-00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Knobloch
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
39.93 |
|
131-00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jaxon
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-3. |
|
33.83 |
|
111-00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-4. |
|
32.12 |
|
105-04.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cutler
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-1. |
|
30.95 |
|
101-06.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Luke
Singer
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
27.79 |
|
91-02 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dale
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
27.38 |
|
89-10 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Gentry
Lattin
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-2. |
|
24.86 |
|
81-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Matt
Gilbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-3. |
|
21.66 |
|
71-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gabe
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
21.55 |
|
70-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Branden
Welsh
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
21.32 |
|
69-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nolan
Rader
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-6. |
|
21.03 |
|
69-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ethan
Weiss
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-7. |
|
18.43 |
|
60-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jesus
Hernandez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
F2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Hayley
Uecker
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
27.32 |
|
89-07.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Amelia
Gee
|
|
So |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-2. |
|
27.24 |
|
89-04.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Schroder
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
24.15 |
|
79-03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Dodge
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
23.25 |
|
76-03.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Emma
Scammon
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
22.12 |
|
72-07 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kylee
Lamb
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-6. |
|
20.94 |
|
68-08.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Drew
Mullinax
|
|
Fr |
|
Big Horn |
F2 |
-1. |
|
20.75 |
|
68-01 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Stephanie
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
17.55 |
|
57-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Marie
Streich
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
17.35 |
|
56-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Eden
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
16.48 |
|
54-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kadie
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F1 |
-10. |
|
13.75 |
|
45-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ivette
Gutierrez
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
12.27 |
|
40-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Shyan
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Big Horn |
F1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Big Horn
A
|
|
|
Big Horn |
|
44.98 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Big Horn
B
|
|
|
Big Horn |
|
47.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Greybull HS
A
|
|
|
Greybull HS |
|
47.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Big Horn
C
|
|
|
Big Horn |
|
49.96 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Big Horn
A
|
|
|
Big Horn |
|
55.86 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Big Horn
B
|
|
|
Big Horn |
|
1:00.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Big Horn
C
|
|
|
Big Horn |
|
1:03.51 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tongue River High School
A
|
|
|
Tongue River High School |
|
58:05.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Big Horn
A
|
|
|
Big Horn |
|
4:12.78 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tongue River High School
A
|
|
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4:40.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Big Horn
A
|
|
|
Big Horn |
|
4:00.69 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tongue River High School
A
|
|
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4:07.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Greybull HS
A
|
|
|
Greybull HS |
|
4:17.96 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Greybull HS
A
|
|
|
Greybull HS |
|
4:44.41 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tongue River High School
A
|
|
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4:56.03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|