Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Springville
A
|
|
|
Springville |
3. |
4:19.39 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Kaitlyn Gee |
|
2.
Bethany Blakey |
|
3.
Maili Boyer |
|
4.
Evy Ethington |
|
|
|
2. |
Millard
A
|
|
|
Millard |
8. |
4:26.48 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Katy Kelly |
|
2.
Paige Cummings |
|
3.
Hailey Bramon |
|
4.
Aimee Thurman |
|
|
|
3. |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
9. |
4:34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brea Bulkley |
|
2.
Arantxa Melendez |
|
3.
Layla Purdy |
|
4.
Lexie Leavitt |
|
|
|
4. |
Wasatch Academy
A
|
|
|
Wasatch Academy |
10. |
4:40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sheilah Cheruiyot |
|
2.
Purity Kattam |
|
3.
Ashley Lagat |
|
4.
Courtney Condie |
|
|
|
5. |
Ogden
A
|
|
|
Ogden |
11. |
4:42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Amanda Hatch |
|
2.
Abbey Blair |
|
3.
Katie Crabtree |
|
4.
Sasha Willey |
|
|
|
6. |
North Sanpete
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete |
12. |
4:52.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Linzy Flinders |
|
2.
Tamsin Stewart |
|
3.
Aubry Cook |
|
4.
Rachael Jones |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Cedar
A
|
|
|
Cedar |
1. |
4:16.45 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Regan Haslem |
|
2.
Remy Nash |
|
3.
Brinley Hess |
|
4.
Summer Bryson |
|
|
|
2. |
Westlake
A
|
|
|
Westlake |
2. |
4:17.51 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Molly Jensen |
|
2.
Anne Ballard |
|
3.
Reese Hayes |
|
4.
Makayla Pitcher |
|
|
|
3. |
Pine View
A
|
|
|
Pine View |
4. |
4:19.81 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jada Chepkwurui |
|
2.
Madelyn Doyle |
|
3.
Yrene Heinze |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ogden
A
|
|
|
Ogden |
5. |
4:21.88 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Amanda Hatch |
|
2.
Abbey Blair |
|
3.
Katie Crabtree |
|
4.
Sasha Willey |
|
|
|
5. |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
6. |
4:23.34 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kaylee Hillyard |
|
2.
Adysen Pace |
|
3.
Courtney Hillyard |
|
4.
Mckennley Brown |
|
|
|
6. |
Dixie
A
|
|
|
Dixie |
7. |
4:25.78 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cedar
A
|
|
|
Cedar |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:16.45 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Regan Haslem |
|
2.
Remy Nash |
|
3.
Brinley Hess |
|
4.
Summer Bryson |
|
|
|
2. |
Westlake
A
|
|
|
Westlake |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:17.51 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Molly Jensen |
|
2.
Anne Ballard |
|
3.
Reese Hayes |
|
4.
Makayla Pitcher |
|
|
|
3. |
Springville
A
|
|
|
Springville |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:19.39 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Kaitlyn Gee |
|
2.
Bethany Blakey |
|
3.
Maili Boyer |
|
4.
Evy Ethington |
|
|
|
4. |
Pine View
A
|
|
|
Pine View |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:19.81 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jada Chepkwurui |
|
2.
Madelyn Doyle |
|
3.
Yrene Heinze |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ogden
A
|
|
|
Ogden |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:21.88 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Amanda Hatch |
|
2.
Abbey Blair |
|
3.
Katie Crabtree |
|
4.
Sasha Willey |
|
|
|
6. |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:23.34 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kaylee Hillyard |
|
2.
Adysen Pace |
|
3.
Courtney Hillyard |
|
4.
Mckennley Brown |
|
|
|
7. |
Dixie
A
|
|
|
Dixie |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:25.78 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Millard
A
|
|
|
Millard |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:26.48 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Katy Kelly |
|
2.
Paige Cummings |
|
3.
Hailey Bramon |
|
4.
Aimee Thurman |
|
|
|
9. |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brea Bulkley |
|
2.
Arantxa Melendez |
|
3.
Layla Purdy |
|
4.
Lexie Leavitt |
|
|
|
10. |
Wasatch Academy
A
|
|
|
Wasatch Academy |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sheilah Cheruiyot |
|
2.
Purity Kattam |
|
3.
Ashley Lagat |
|
4.
Courtney Condie |
|
|
|
11. |
Ogden
A
|
|
|
Ogden |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Amanda Hatch |
|
2.
Abbey Blair |
|
3.
Katie Crabtree |
|
4.
Sasha Willey |
|
|
|
12. |
North Sanpete
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:52.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Linzy Flinders |
|
2.
Tamsin Stewart |
|
3.
Aubry Cook |
|
4.
Rachael Jones |
|
|
|