Riverton JV Meet |
Riverton High School |
Riverton, UT |
May 1, 2019 |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kenadee Harrison | Fr | Riverton HS | 3. | 54.62 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mina Done | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | 5. | 55.70 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Camille Staker | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | 6. | 55.73 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aubrey Holdaway | Jr | Riverton HS | 7. | 55.88 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Isabella Roller | So | Riverton HS | 8. | 56.52 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sarah Staker | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | 12. | 59.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Megan Walker | Fr | Riverton HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Skye Meyers | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | 1. | 53.11 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Annika Manwaring | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | 2. | 54.20 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Juliana Rodich | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | 4. | 54.90 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Maria Koneva | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | 9. | 56.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emily Harris | Fr | Copper Hills HS | 10. | 57.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sadie Tate | Fr | Copper Hills HS | 11. | 58.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Hailey Porter | Fr | Copper Hills HS | 13. | 1:12.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Skye Meyers | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -1. | 53.11 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Annika Manwaring | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -2. | 54.20 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kenadee Harrison | Fr | Riverton HS | S1 | -1. | 54.62 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Juliana Rodich | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -3. | 54.90 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Mina Done | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | S1 | -2. | 55.70 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Camille Staker | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | S1 | -3. | 55.73 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Aubrey Holdaway | Jr | Riverton HS | S1 | -4. | 55.88 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Isabella Roller | So | Riverton HS | S1 | -5. | 56.52 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Maria Koneva | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -4. | 56.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Emily Harris | Fr | Copper Hills HS | S2 | -5. | 57.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Sadie Tate | Fr | Copper Hills HS | S2 | -6. | 58.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Sarah Staker | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | S1 | -6. | 59.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Hailey Porter | Fr | Copper Hills HS | S2 | -7. | 1:12.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Megan Walker | Fr | Riverton HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 15 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Riverton HS | 254 | .0 | |||
2. | Corner Canyon HS | 186 | .0 | |||
3. | Copper Hills HS | 84 | .0 |