Riverton JV Meet
Riverton High School
Riverton, UT
May 1, 2019

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS 17.91 +2.9 10  
2.    Isabella Roller So Riverton HS 17.93 +2.9 8  
3.    Sarah Staker Sr Corner Canyon HS 18.07 +2.9 6  
4.    Mina Done Sr Corner Canyon HS 18.07 +2.9 5  
5.    Sarah Swett Fr Riverton HS 18.41 +2.9 4  
6.    Juliana Rodich Jr Corner Canyon HS 18.50 +2.9 3  
7.    Camille Staker Jr Corner Canyon HS 18.68 +1.9 2  
8.    Emily Harris Fr Copper Hills HS 18.92 +1.9 1  
9.    Sadie Tate Fr Copper Hills HS 19.58 +1.9    
10.    Maria Koneva Jr Corner Canyon HS 20.30 +1.9    
11.    Emily Carroll Jr Corner Canyon HS 20.71 +1.9    
12.    Sydnee Gerona Sr Copper Hills HS 20.77 +0.4    
13.    Megan Walker Fr Riverton HS 20.81 +0.4    
14.    Kierni Jensen Jr Copper Hills HS 21.32 +0.4    
15.    Kylie Cummings Sr Copper Hills HS 23.65 +0.4    
16.    Hailey Porter Fr Copper Hills HS 25.31 +0.4    
DNS    Avery Hiller Fr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.4    
DNS    Addison Perry Fr Riverton HS DNS +1.9    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Cedric Stephens Fr Riverton HS 20.95 +0.1 10  
2.    Bryton Orgill So Copper Hills HS 21.26 +0.1 8  
3.    Colter Ganske So Copper Hills HS 22.72 +0.1 6  
4.    Nicholas Roberts So Copper Hills HS 28.51 +0.1 5  


Girl's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS 13.47 +2.5 10  
2.    Makayla Nielsen Jr Riverton HS 13.48 +2.5 8  
3.    Makayla Lawson Jr Riverton HS 13.65 +2.5 6  
4.    Natalie Newton Fr Corner Canyon HS 13.97 -0.1 5  
5.    NRyah Bailey So Copper Hills HS 13.98 +0.9 4  
6.    Isabella Roller So Riverton HS 14.02 +2.5 3  
7.    Addison Gibson Fr Riverton HS 14.05 +0.9 2  
8.    Skye Meyers Fr Corner Canyon HS 14.10 +0.0 1  
9.    Alex Petterborg Jr Copper Hills HS 14.11 +2.5    
10.    Aria Fife Fr Corner Canyon HS 14.19 +0.9    
11.    Mariah Barton Sr Riverton HS 14.27 +0.2    
12.    Ellie Earl Fr Copper Hills HS 14.32 +0.9    
13.    Mina Done Sr Corner Canyon HS 14.35 +0.0    
14.    Kate Hyatt Sr Riverton HS 14.40 +0.2    
15.    Tessa Sabin Sr Riverton HS 14.41 -0.5    
16.    Emily Carroll Jr Corner Canyon HS 14.48 +0.2    
17.    Sarah Swett Fr Riverton HS 14.60 +0.9    
18.    Maria Koneva Jr Corner Canyon HS 14.62 +0.0    
19.    Samantha Miller Fr Copper Hills HS 14.65 +0.9    
20.    Katelen Cha Fr Copper Hills HS 14.85 +0.0    
21.    Sadie Tate Fr Copper Hills HS 14.90 +0.0    
22.    Kennedy Swain Fr Riverton HS 14.96 +0.0    
23.    Krista Van Valkenburgh So Copper Hills HS 15.00 +0.0    
24.    Addie Bethards Jr Corner Canyon HS 15.05 +0.0    
25.    Emily Harris Fr Copper Hills HS 15.09 -0.5    
26.    Kalie Lucero Fr Copper Hills HS 15.10 -0.1    
27.    Destiny Alcantara So Copper Hills HS 15.23 +0.0    
28.    Nicole Hatch Fr Copper Hills HS 15.24 -0.1    
29.    Johanna Rosas Frias Jr Copper Hills HS 15.28 -0.1    
30.    Kelsie Carter Fr Copper Hills HS 15.44 -0.1    
31.    Taylor Coon So Copper Hills HS 15.46 -0.1    
32.    Kassidy Babcock Jr Copper Hills HS 15.48 +0.2    
33.    Klara Nelson So Corner Canyon HS 15.48 +0.0    
34.    Camille Keiser Sr Riverton HS 15.52 -0.1    
35.    Ashley Roy Sr Riverton HS 15.55 -0.5    
36.    Nancy Silva-Stockseth Fr Copper Hills HS 15.63 +0.0    
37.    Kelly Chanthapanya Jr Copper Hills HS 15.68 +0.0    
38.    Alina Marx Fr Copper Hills HS 15.72 -0.5    
39.    Cassidee Stone So Copper Hills HS 15.81 -0.5    
40.    Alyssa Watson Fr Riverton HS 15.90 -0.5    
41.    Jordan Watson Sr Riverton HS 16.24 -0.5    
42.    Kylie Cummings Sr Copper Hills HS 16.33 +0.0    
43.    Avery Cottle Jr Riverton HS 16.50 +0.2    
DNS    Malorie Davis So Copper Hills HS DNS +2.5    
DNS    Emily Acuna So Corner Canyon HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Lindsey Enniss Sr Riverton HS DNS +0.9    
DNS    Anita Broadhead Sr Riverton HS DNS -0.1    
DNS    Carly Rowberry Fr Riverton HS DNS -0.5    
DNS    Eliza Hinton Fr Riverton HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Emily Nunes Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS +2.5    
DNS    Josephina Lealaitafea Sr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.9    
DNS    Makayla Palmer Fr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.2    
DNS    Eden Crawford Sr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.2    
DNS    Makayla Guymon Jr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Talia Sayer Fr Riverton HS DNS +0.2    


Boy's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Kobe Peters Jr Corner Canyon HS 11.60 -0.1 10  
2.    Andy Nguyen Fr Riverton HS 11.83 -0.1 8  
3.    Matthew Sharp Jr Corner Canyon HS 12.09 -0.4 6  
4.    Hayden Easterly Jr Corner Canyon HS 12.15 -0.1 5  
5.    Emmitt Walbeck So Corner Canyon HS 12.16 -0.2 4  
6.    Alex Garn Jr Riverton HS 12.18 -0.1 3  
7.    Zach OConnell Jr Corner Canyon HS 12.19 -0.2 2  
8.    Kellen Hullinger Fr Corner Canyon HS 12.41 -0.2 1  
9.    Eric Brands Jr Copper Hills HS 12.41 -0.4    
10.    Brad Smith Jr Corner Canyon HS 12.42 -0.7    
11.    McKay Ballard Jr Riverton HS 12.52 -0.1    
12.    Gage Allan Fr Riverton HS 12.59 -0.2    
13.    Kyle Boden Sr Riverton HS 12.60 -0.4    
14.    Avery Freimuth So Copper Hills HS 12.66 -0.4    
15.    Nathan Glenn Fr Riverton HS 12.66 -0.2    
16.    Samuel Adams Fr Copper Hills HS 12.68 -0.2    
17.    Tanner Gillespie Jr Riverton HS 12.73 -0.4    
18.    Cree Corrivean Jr Corner Canyon HS 12.76 -0.4    
19.    Anden Abercrombie Fr Riverton HS 12.89 -0.7    
20.    Bryson Hoggard Jr Riverton HS 12.89 -0.7    
21.    Carson Bowers So Riverton HS 12.93 -0.6    
22.    Diego Cruz Varga Sr Copper Hills HS 12.96 -1.9    
23.    Aaron Aguero Fr Corner Canyon HS 12.97 -0.7    
24.    Victor Romero Jr Copper Hills HS 12.98 -0.4    
25.    Derek Anderson Sr Copper Hills HS 13.00 -0.7    
26.    Jackson Curtis Jr Riverton HS 13.00 -0.4    
27.    Rio Cockrell Jr Copper Hills HS 13.08 -1.9    
28.    Benjamin Harry So Riverton HS 13.13 -0.2    
29.    Caysen Christensen So Copper Hills HS 13.14 -0.7    
30.    Zealand Riser Fr Copper Hills HS 13.15 -0.6    
31.    Brogen Jensen Jr Copper Hills HS 13.16 -0.6    
32.    Landen Nielsen Sr Copper Hills HS 13.22 -0.7    
33.    Jordan Jacobson So Copper Hills HS 13.30 -0.6    
34.    Larry Jones Fr Corner Canyon HS 13.35 -1.1    
35.    Carson Mathis Fr Copper Hills HS 13.37 -0.6    
36.    Bryton Orgill So Copper Hills HS 13.43 -0.6    
37.    Ryan Mackay So Riverton HS 13.72 -1.1    
38.    Nathan Sorensen Fr Copper Hills HS 13.74 -1.9    
39.    Malachi Schultz Fr Copper Hills HS 13.74 -0.1    
40.    Samuel Owen So Copper Hills HS 13.84 -1.1    
41.    Manuel Ruiz So Copper Hills HS 13.87 -1.1    
42.    Alex Carras Jr Riverton HS 14.15 -1.9    
43.    Kylan Olson Fr Copper Hills HS 14.42 -1.1    
44.    Andrew Christensen So Copper Hills HS 14.46 -1.1    
45.    Tyler Mautz So Copper Hills HS 14.57 -1.1    
46.    Benjamin Fielding So Copper Hills HS 14.64 -1.9    
47.    Issak Salazar Fr Copper Hills HS 14.75 -1.9    
48.    Taylor Manwaring So Copper Hills HS 15.04 -1.9    
49.    Colter Ganske So Copper Hills HS 15.20 -1.9    
DNS    Bryson Leary So Copper Hills HS DNS -0.7    
DNS    Payton Thomas Sr Riverton HS DNS -0.6    
DNS    Joseph Chandler-Egelston So Copper Hills HS DNS -0.6    
DNS    Collin Hogue Fr Riverton HS DNS -1.1    
DNS    Dylan Carlsen Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS -0.2    
DNS    Max Heuser Sr Copper Hills HS DNS -0.1    


Girl's 1600 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Kali Richardson Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:46.79 10  
2.    Brooklynn Gee Sr Riverton HS 5:51.97 8  
3.    Avery Hartey Fr Corner Canyon HS 5:53.47 6  
4.    Mallory McCarter Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:53.50 5  
5.    Olivia Kaneen Fr Riverton HS 5:54.90 4  
6.    Adrianne Hamilton So Riverton HS 5:55.75 3  
7.    Rachel Oldham Fr Corner Canyon HS 5:57.33 2  
8.    Rylee Andrus Sr Riverton HS 5:57.59 1  
9.    Dani Newbold Fr Riverton HS 6:08.22    
10.    Karli Jensen Fr Riverton HS 6:11.95    
11.    Anna Thomas Jr Riverton HS 6:14.37    
12.    Kennedy Tucker So Riverton HS 6:20.14    
13.    Victoria Bromfield Jr Corner Canyon HS 6:20.34    
14.    Brynlee Bartlome Sr Riverton HS 6:27.69    
15.    Brooklyn Shepherd So Riverton HS 6:27.74    
16.    Makenzie Lawson Jr Corner Canyon HS 6:29.35    
17.    London Jessop So Corner Canyon HS 6:34.60    
18.    Abby Van De Graaff So Corner Canyon HS 6:38.31    
19.    Taryn Pistorius Jr Copper Hills HS 6:38.38    
20.    Morgan Newkirk Sr Riverton HS 6:45.23    
21.    Amy Stevens Sr Riverton HS 6:48.22    
22.    Kelly Martinez Sr Copper Hills HS 6:49.39    
23.    Madison Mills Sr Copper Hills HS 6:56.33    
24.    Mia Sheneman So Corner Canyon HS 7:00.67    
25.    Lexus Cline Jr Corner Canyon HS 7:11.28    
26.    Shannon Strasser Jr Copper Hills HS 7:26.35    
27.    Isabel Emery So Riverton HS 7:27.52    
DNS    Sydney Skousen Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Laurel Ferguson Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Courtney Glad Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Sarah Martin So Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Esther Musselman So Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Carmen Jackson Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Amber Checketts Sr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Samantha Hotton Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Sara Gardenhire Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Kara Hastings Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Carli Heslop Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Valeria Enciso So Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Emerald Spencer So Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Kylie Goff Sr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Abby Coleman Fr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Abigail Coleman Sr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Kierra Allen Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Carson Day So Corner Canyon HS 4:49.54 10  
2.    Preston Jensen Jr Riverton HS 4:53.47 8  
3.    Benjamin Jones Jr Riverton HS 5:02.26 6  
4.    Jayden Loeser Fr Corner Canyon HS 5:02.83 5  
5.    Cade Kartchner Sr Riverton HS 5:09.72 4  
6.    Malakai Stephens Sr Riverton HS 5:11.13 3  
7.    Gannon Jensen So Corner Canyon HS 5:13.21 2  
8.    Spencer Sharp Fr Riverton HS 5:15.29 1  
9.    Nick Soter Fr Riverton HS 5:15.72    
10.    Griffin Stewart Jr Riverton HS 5:17.65    
11.    Adam Bowen Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:23.17    
12.    Mckay Larrabee Sr Corner Canyon HS 5:23.36    
13.    Tyler Eldredge Jr Riverton HS 5:24.99    
14.    Lucas Humphries So Copper Hills HS 5:25.09    
15.    Lance Andrewsen Fr Corner Canyon HS 5:27.13    
16.    Tevan Albrecht Fr Riverton HS 5:27.35    
17.    Jaiden Le Jr Riverton HS 5:29.73    
18.    Deric Newton Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:29.76    
19.    Jonah Simon Jr Riverton HS 5:31.98    
20.    Gabe Tautkus Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:32.60    
21.    Dallin Gibbs Fr Corner Canyon HS 5:33.82    
22.    Jared Memmott So Corner Canyon HS 5:34.81    
23.    Adam Jessen So Riverton HS 5:35.24    
24.    McKay Porter Jr Copper Hills HS 5:36.47    
25.    Jacob Kemp Fr Corner Canyon HS 5:37.32    
26.    Preston Russell So Corner Canyon HS 5:38.96    
27.    Daniel Gordon Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:42.43    
28.    Ethan Nebeker Fr Copper Hills HS 5:45.01    
29.    Kolbryn Kearl So Copper Hills HS 5:45.07    
30.    Brigham Jones Fr Riverton HS 5:45.93    
31.    Jace Danielson So Copper Hills HS 5:48.55    
32.    Loren Yancey Jr Copper Hills HS 5:48.97    
33.    Taz Adamson Fr Copper Hills HS 5:50.81    
34.    Andrew Ferguson So Copper Hills HS 5:51.23    
35.    Cannon Watson So Corner Canyon HS 5:51.89    
36.    Nathan Jackson Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:55.55    
37.    Packer Evans So Riverton HS 6:06.66    
38.    Caiden Wilde Fr Copper Hills HS 6:08.55    
39.    Jayden Burgon So Corner Canyon HS 6:09.20    
40.    Preston Breeze Fr Copper Hills HS 6:11.45    
41.    Tyler Mautz So Copper Hills HS 6:12.52    
42.    Eric Prescott So Copper Hills HS 6:13.07    
43.    Ian Noel Fr Copper Hills HS 6:15.48    
44.    Matthew Huh Sr Corner Canyon HS 6:50.70    
DNS    Benjamin Jackson Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Cole LaTour So Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Benjamin Hickenlooper Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    John Askew So Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Isaac Bartlome Jr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Koji Ericson Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Issak Salazar Fr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Corbin Miles So Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Eric Brands Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Samuel Miller So Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Joseph Johnson-Morgenegg So Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Brad Jackson Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Steven Miller Fr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Merrick Watts Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Nathan Hilbig So Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Ethan Colton So Copper Hills HS DNS    


Girl's 4x100 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Riverton HS A Riverton HS 53.58 10  
2.    Copper Hills HS C Copper Hills HS 57.17 8  
3.    Copper Hills HS A Copper Hills HS 58.52 6  
4.    Riverton HS D Riverton HS 1:00.93 5  
5.    Copper Hills HS B Copper Hills HS 1:03.26 4  
6.    Riverton HS C Riverton HS 1:03.63 3  
DNS    Riverton HS B Riverton HS DNS    


Boy's 4x100 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Riverton HS A Riverton HS 48.30 10  
2.    Copper Hills HS A Copper Hills HS 53.18 8  


Girl's 400 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Taylor OFarrell Fr Riverton HS 1:05.83 10  
2.    Elizabeth Gee Fr Riverton HS 1:08.83 8  
DNS    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Megan Walker Fr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Makayla Lawson Jr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Sydney Skousen Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    


Boy's 400 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Eric Brands Jr Copper Hills HS 56.39 10  
2.    Cade Kartchner Sr Riverton HS 57.20 8  
3.    Avery Freimuth So Copper Hills HS 57.63 6  
4.    Caysen Christensen So Copper Hills HS 58.44 5  
5.    Diego Cruz Varga Sr Copper Hills HS 59.18 4  
6.    Nathan Glenn Fr Riverton HS 59.29 3  
7.    Noah Hanson So Corner Canyon HS 1:00.06 2  
8.    Ben Cvetko Jr Corner Canyon HS 1:00.70 1  
9.    Daniel Rich Jr Copper Hills HS 1:01.57    
10.    Benjamin Huh Jr Corner Canyon HS 1:01.90    
11.    Samuel Owen So Copper Hills HS 1:04.80    
12.    Thomas Geilman Sr Corner Canyon HS 1:04.89    
13.    Ethan Nebeker Fr Copper Hills HS 1:05.85    
14.    Carson Bowers So Riverton HS 1:05.94    
15.    Loren Yancey Jr Copper Hills HS 1:08.46    
16.    Jace Danielson So Copper Hills HS 1:11.52    
DNS    Rio Cockrell Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Jakon Allred Sr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Max Heuser Sr Copper Hills HS DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Skye Meyers Fr Corner Canyon HS 53.11 10  
2.    Annika Manwaring Jr Corner Canyon HS 54.20 8  
3.    Kenadee Harrison Fr Riverton HS 54.62 6  
4.    Juliana Rodich Jr Corner Canyon HS 54.90 5  
5.    Mina Done Sr Corner Canyon HS 55.70 4  
6.    Camille Staker Jr Corner Canyon HS 55.73 3  
7.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS 55.88 2  
8.    Isabella Roller So Riverton HS 56.52 1  
9.    Maria Koneva Jr Corner Canyon HS 56.92    
10.    Emily Harris Fr Copper Hills HS 57.90    
11.    Sadie Tate Fr Copper Hills HS 58.02    
12.    Sarah Staker Sr Corner Canyon HS 59.62    
13.    Hailey Porter Fr Copper Hills HS 1:12.82    
DNS    Megan Walker Fr Riverton HS DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Brogen Jensen Jr Copper Hills HS 50.60 10  
2.    Gannon Jensen So Corner Canyon HS 51.17 8  
3.    Deric Newton Jr Corner Canyon HS 51.75 6  
4.    Cedric Stephens Fr Riverton HS 54.60 5  
5.    Colter Ganske So Copper Hills HS 56.84 4  
6.    Nicholas Roberts So Copper Hills HS 1:01.35 3  


Girl's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Saylor Lighten Sr Riverton HS 2:29.43 10  
2.    Kenadee Harrison Fr Riverton HS 2:34.08 8  
3.    Ashlea Larson Fr Riverton HS 2:34.75 6  
4.    Daniella Williams Jr Corner Canyon HS 2:37.31 5  
5.    Annika Christensen Fr Corner Canyon HS 2:48.65 4  
6.    Riley Stevens Fr Corner Canyon HS 2:52.03 3  
7.    Erynn Chidister So Riverton HS 2:55.01 2  
8.    Megan Jackson Fr Corner Canyon HS 2:57.89 1  
9.    Hannah Rogers Jr Corner Canyon HS 2:57.89    
10.    Landri Larsen Fr Corner Canyon HS 2:58.71    
11.    Kiley Thackeray Fr Riverton HS 2:59.06    
12.    Makenzi Stoddard Fr Corner Canyon HS 3:00.62    
13.    Kelly Martinez Sr Copper Hills HS 3:00.97    
14.    Mackenzie Mitchell Fr Corner Canyon HS 3:01.85    
15.    Taryn Pistorius Jr Copper Hills HS 3:02.67    
16.    Alyssa Kearney Fr Corner Canyon HS 3:03.36    
17.    Kelsie Carter Fr Copper Hills HS 3:03.60    
18.    Lola Garrett Fr Corner Canyon HS 3:03.96    
19.    Addy Murie So Corner Canyon HS 3:04.33    
20.    Hayley Chidester Fr Riverton HS 3:05.44    
21.    Esther Musselman So Riverton HS 3:14.29    
22.    Tessa Graham Fr Riverton HS 3:18.99    
DNS    Riley Ward So Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Kylie Goff Sr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Samantha Miller Fr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Elizabeth Johnson Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Shannon Strasser Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Sydney Skousen Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Llljana Richards So Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Laurel Ferguson Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Samantha Hotton Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Amber Checketts Sr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Camryn Young Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Amy Gardenhire Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Shaye Jackson Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Kierra Allen Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Chandler Morgan Sr Riverton HS 2:07.00 10  
2.    Treven Warnick So Riverton HS 2:07.39 8  
3.    Spencer Willis Jr Riverton HS 2:10.74 6  
4.    Jacob Andrews Sr Riverton HS 2:13.91 5  
5.    Paul Taylor Sr Riverton HS 2:15.45 4  
6.    Ben OHara Jr Riverton HS 2:16.05 3  
7.    Nathan Hilbig So Copper Hills HS 2:16.25 2  
8.    Nate Neyman So Corner Canyon HS 2:18.89 1  
9.    Noah Hanson So Corner Canyon HS 2:21.59    
10.    Benjamin Hickenlooper Jr Copper Hills HS 2:26.02    
11.    Logan Maxfield Fr Riverton HS 2:29.38    
12.    Alex Bartlome Fr Riverton HS 2:33.62    
13.    Adam Willis Fr Riverton HS 2:35.07    
14.    Lucas Humphries So Copper Hills HS 2:36.62    
15.    Ethan Nebeker Fr Copper Hills HS 2:40.90    
16.    Loren Yancey Jr Copper Hills HS 2:41.47    
17.    Bryton Orgill So Copper Hills HS 2:41.57    
18.    Taz Adamson Fr Copper Hills HS 2:42.06    
19.    Kolbryn Kearl So Copper Hills HS 2:42.42    
20.    Branson Walker Fr Riverton HS 2:44.09    
21.    Kylan Olson Fr Copper Hills HS 2:44.45    
22.    Colton Gray So Riverton HS 2:45.03    
23.    Jace Danielson So Copper Hills HS 2:45.36    
24.    Carter Stutz So Riverton HS 2:45.48    
25.    Andrew Ferguson So Copper Hills HS 2:46.14    
26.    Eric Prescott So Copper Hills HS 2:52.92    
27.    Matthew White Fr Riverton HS 3:14.39    
DNS    Merrick Watts Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Ben Cvetko Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Ian Noel Fr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Eric Brands Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Ethan Colton So Copper Hills HS DNS    


Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score



Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score



Girl's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS 28.50 +1.4 10  
2.    Makayla Lawson Jr Riverton HS 28.74 +0.9 8  
3.    Addison Gibson Fr Riverton HS 28.77 +1.4 6  
4.    Kenadee Harrison Fr Riverton HS 29.05 +1.4 5  
5.    NRyah Bailey So Copper Hills HS 29.08 +1.4 4  
6.    Aria Fife Fr Corner Canyon HS 29.35 +1.7 3  
7.    Tessa Sabin Sr Riverton HS 29.71 +1.7 2  
8.    Alex Petterborg Jr Copper Hills HS 29.96 +1.7 1  
9.    Addie Bethards Jr Corner Canyon HS 29.97 +1.7    
10.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS 30.03 +1.6    
11.    Ellie Earl Fr Copper Hills HS 30.52 +1.7    
12.    Samantha Miller Fr Copper Hills HS 30.54 +1.6    
13.    Kennedy Swain Fr Riverton HS 30.77 +1.6    
14.    Katelen Cha Fr Copper Hills HS 30.86 +1.7    
15.    Elizabeth Gee Fr Riverton HS 30.96 +1.6    
16.    Nicole Hatch Fr Copper Hills HS 31.27 +0.8    
17.    Destiny Alcantara So Copper Hills HS 31.35 +0.9    
18.    Hailey Jefferies Jr Riverton HS 31.59 +1.6    
19.    Johanna Rosas Frias Jr Copper Hills HS 31.60 +0.8    
20.    Ashley Roy Sr Riverton HS 32.03 +0.8    
21.    Kalie Lucero Fr Copper Hills HS 32.14 +0.8    
22.    Taylor Coon So Copper Hills HS 32.39 +0.9    
23.    Cassidee Stone So Copper Hills HS 32.92 +0.8    
24.    Carly Rowberry Fr Riverton HS 34.69 +0.9    
DNS    Anita Broadhead Sr Riverton HS DNS +0.8    
DNS    Emily Nunes Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS +1.7    
DNS    Krista Van Valkenburgh So Copper Hills HS DNS +1.6    
DNS    Alina Marx Fr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.9    
DNS    Alyssa Watson Fr Riverton HS DNS +0.9    
DNS    Kelsie Carter Fr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.9    
DNS    Hope Thomas So Riverton HS DNS +1.6    
DNS    Makayla Nielsen Jr Riverton HS DNS +1.4    
DNS    Malorie Davis So Copper Hills HS DNS +1.4    
DNS    Lindsey Enniss Sr Riverton HS DNS +1.4    


Boy's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Andy Nguyen Fr Riverton HS 24.12 +0.4 10  
2.    Eric Brands Jr Copper Hills HS 24.91 -0.4 8  
3.    Kellen Hullinger Fr Corner Canyon HS 25.10 -0.4 6  
4.    Emmitt Walbeck So Corner Canyon HS 25.12 +0.4 5  
5.    Avery Freimuth So Copper Hills HS 25.19 -0.4 4  
6.    Gage Allan Fr Riverton HS 25.29 -0.4 3  
7.    Benjamin Harry So Riverton HS 25.88 +0.4 2  
8.    Kyle Boden Sr Riverton HS 26.03 -0.4 1  
9.    Bryson Hoggard Jr Riverton HS 26.12 -0.4    
10.    Diego Cruz Varga Sr Copper Hills HS 26.16 -1.4    
11.    Brogen Jensen Jr Copper Hills HS 26.21 -0.7    
12.    Landen Nielsen Sr Copper Hills HS 26.47 -0.7    
13.    Caysen Christensen So Copper Hills HS 26.73 -0.7    
14.    Derek Anderson Sr Copper Hills HS 27.19 -0.7    
15.    Carson Mathis Fr Copper Hills HS 27.29 -0.7    
16.    Manuel Ruiz So Copper Hills HS 27.50 -0.5    
17.    McKay Porter Jr Copper Hills HS 27.74 -0.7    
18.    Zealand Riser Fr Copper Hills HS 28.49 -0.7    
19.    Alex Carras Jr Riverton HS 28.58 -1.4    
20.    Issak Salazar Fr Copper Hills HS 29.14 -0.5    
21.    Samuel Owen So Copper Hills HS 29.35 -0.5    
22.    Nicholas Roberts So Copper Hills HS 29.37 -0.5    
23.    Andrew Christensen So Copper Hills HS 29.76 -0.5    
24.    Taylor Manwaring So Copper Hills HS 31.41 -1.4    
DNS    Anden Abercrombie Fr Riverton HS DNS -0.5    
DNS    Max Heuser Sr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.4    
DNS    Sawyer Campbell So Riverton HS DNS -0.5    
DNS    Connor Grigich Morse Fr Riverton HS DNS -0.5    
DNS    McKay Ballard Jr Riverton HS DNS +0.4    
DNS    Eric Skowronek Jr Riverton HS DNS +0.4    
DNS    Aaron Aguero Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS -0.7    
DNS    Jason Shaw Jr Riverton HS DNS -0.4    
DNS    Victor Romero Jr Copper Hills HS DNS -0.4    
DNS    Joseph Chandler-Egelston So Copper Hills HS DNS -1.4    
DNS    Samuel Adams Fr Copper Hills HS DNS +0.4    
DNS    Steven Miller Fr Copper Hills HS DNS -1.4    
DNS    James Faurschou So Copper Hills HS DNS +0.4    


Girl's 3200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Victoria Bromfield Jr Corner Canyon HS 13:48.16 10  
2.    Emilee Smith Jr Corner Canyon HS 14:34.58 8  
DNS    Sydney Skousen Jr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Kelly Martinez Sr Copper Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Hannah Rogers Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Kylie Goff Sr Copper Hills HS DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Steven Oler Fr Corner Canyon HS 10:29.50 10  
2.    Tyler Rhoads Jr Corner Canyon HS 10:34.61 8  
3.    Cade Crosby So Corner Canyon HS 11:40.54 6  
4.    Merrick Watts Jr Copper Hills HS 11:50.52 5  
5.    Thomas Pugh So Corner Canyon HS 11:53.34 4  
6.    Spencer Sharp Fr Riverton HS 11:54.23 3  
7.    Nick Soter Fr Riverton HS 11:54.26 2  
8.    Benjamin Hickenlooper Jr Copper Hills HS 12:09.48 1  
9.    Jace Danielson So Copper Hills HS 12:36.64    
10.    Brigham Jones Fr Riverton HS 13:02.17    
11.    Ethan Nebeker Fr Copper Hills HS 13:13.26    
12.    Tyler Eldredge Jr Riverton HS 13:25.49    
13.    Andrew Ferguson So Copper Hills HS 13:38.80    
14.    Preston Breeze Fr Copper Hills HS 13:38.87    
15.    Taz Adamson Fr Copper Hills HS 13:39.56    
16.    Kolbryn Kearl So Copper Hills HS 13:45.61    
17.    Eric Prescott So Copper Hills HS 13:55.80    
18.    Ian Noel Fr Copper Hills HS 13:58.44    
DNS    Griffin Stewart Jr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Beau Colledge Jr Riverton HS DNS    
DNS    Ethan Colton So Copper Hills HS DNS    


Girl's 4x400 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score



Boy's 4x400 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score



Boy's Long Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Robbie Walker Sr Riverton HS  6.25  20-06.00 10  
2.    Cade Kartchner Sr Riverton HS  5.89  19-04.00 8  
3.    Keyan Comish So Riverton HS  5.08  16-08.00 6  
4.    Aaron Aguero Fr Corner Canyon HS  4.82  15-10.00 5  
5.    Kellen Hullinger Fr Corner Canyon HS  4.77  15-08.00 4  
6.    Kaiden Abaroa Fr Corner Canyon HS  4.65  15-03.00 3  
7.    Bryant McMullin Jr Riverton HS  4.57  15-00.00 2  
FOUL    Alex Garn Jr Riverton HS  FOUL  FOUL    
DNS    Kyler Nuckles Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jacob Stauffer So Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Connor Lyon Fr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Long Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Kylee Kimball Jr Riverton HS  4.80  15-09.00 10  
2.    Brooklyn Leggett So Corner Canyon HS  4.72  15-06.00 8  
3.    Karen Crapo So Corner Canyon HS  4.57  15-00.00 6  
4.    Sarah Swett Fr Riverton HS  4.42  14-06.00 5  
5.    Sarah Staker Sr Corner Canyon HS  4.42  14-06.00 4  
6.    Maria Koneva Jr Corner Canyon HS  4.35  14-03.25 3  
7.    Lindsey Enniss Sr Riverton HS  4.27  14-00.00 2  
8.    Juliana Rodich Jr Corner Canyon HS  4.14  13-07.00 1  
9.    Camille Staker Jr Corner Canyon HS  4.05  13-03.50    
10.    Hailey Jefferies Jr Riverton HS  4.02  13-02.50    
11.    Reilyn Larsen So Riverton HS  3.42  11-02.75    
DNS    Courtney Glad Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Summer Steeneck Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kelly Chanthapanya Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Emily Lane So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Amber Romm Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    


Boy's High Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Rafael Erickson Jr Corner Canyon HS  1.78  5-10.00 10  
2.    Kyler Nuckles Jr Riverton HS  1.78  5-10.00 8  
3.    Cade Kartchner Sr Riverton HS  1.73  5-08.00 6  
4.    Colton Mellenthin Fr Corner Canyon HS  1.62  5-04.00 5  
DNS    Benjamin Bohne So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jacob Stauffer So Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Hayden Shepherd Fr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Morgan Pommerening So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Andrew Riley Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
NM    Landen Nielsen Sr Copper Hills HS  NM  NM    
NM    Colter Ganske So Copper Hills HS  NM  NM    
NM    Derek Anderson Sr Copper Hills HS  NM  NM    
NM    Keyan Comish So Riverton HS  NM  NM    
NM    Austin Shepherd So Copper Hills HS  NM  NM    


Girl's High Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Brooklyn Leggett So Corner Canyon HS  1.55  5-01.00 10  
2.    Karen Crapo So Corner Canyon HS  1.47  4-10.00 8  
3.    Allison Oler Fr Corner Canyon HS  1.47  4-10.00 6  
4.    Sadie Garcia So Copper Hills HS  1.45  4-09.00 5  
5.    Sydnee Gerona Sr Copper Hills HS  1.34  4-05.00 3 .500
5.    Kassidy Babcock Jr Copper Hills HS  1.34  4-05.00 3 .500
7.    Isabelle Smith Jr Copper Hills HS  1.34  4-05.00 2  
8.    Abigail McVey Jr Copper Hills HS  1.34  4-05.00 1  
9.    Makayla Guymon Jr Copper Hills HS  1.34  4-05.00    
10.    Elizabeth Johnson Jr Copper Hills HS  1.29  4-03.00    
11.    Megan Dyatt Jr Copper Hills HS  1.29  4-03.00    
DNS    Tamia Dumas So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Josephina Lealaitafea Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Mary Smart Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kalolaine Lomu Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kylie Cummings Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Courtney Glad Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
NM    Emily Lane So Copper Hills HS  NM  NM    
NM    Eden Crawford Sr Copper Hills HS  NM  NM    
NM    Kaily Dyatt So Copper Hills HS  NM  NM    
NM    Reilyn Larsen So Riverton HS  NM  NM    


Boy's Pole Vault Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Robbie Walker Sr Riverton HS  4.72  15-06.00 10  
2.    Bryant McMullin Jr Riverton HS  4.34  14-03.00 8  
3.    Cameron Tucker Fr Riverton HS  3.20  10-06.00 6  
4.    Bryson Leary So Copper Hills HS  2.89  9-06.00 5  
5.    Fisher Darton Unattached  2.74  9-00.00 X  
6.    Colby Robins Unattached  2.59  8-06.00 X  
7.    Kolbryn Kearl So Copper Hills HS  1.98  6-06.00 4  
8.    Taylor Manwaring So Copper Hills HS  1.98  6-06.00 3  
9.    Samuel Owen So Copper Hills HS  1.83  6-00.00 2  
DNS    Steven Miller Fr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Marshall Breck Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Watson Wheeler Sr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    
NM    Joshua Park Jr Riverton HS  NM  NM    


Girl's Pole Vault Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Kylee Kimball Jr Riverton HS  2.59  8-06.00 10  
2.    Hope Thomas So Riverton HS  2.59  8-06.00 8  
3.    Megan Walker Fr Riverton HS  2.28  7-06.00 6  
4.    Lindsey Enniss Sr Riverton HS  2.13  7-00.00 5  
5.    Ashley Anderson Jr Riverton HS  2.13  7-00.00 4  
6.    Lillian Hatch Jr Copper Hills HS  1.83  6-00.00 3  
7.    Kierni Jensen Jr Copper Hills HS  1.83  6-00.00 2  
8.    Talia Sayer Fr Riverton HS  1.67  5-06.00 1  
9.    Emily Fernley Unattached  1.67  5-06.00    
10.    Naomi Sayer So Riverton HS  1.67  5-06.00    
DNS    Whitney Thorell Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Summer Steeneck Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    
NM    Renee Busjahn So Copper Hills HS  NM  NM    
NM    Jaden Bennett Unattached  NM  NM    


Boy's Javelin Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Rafael Erickson Jr Corner Canyon HS  46.84  153-08 10  
2.    Alex Chidester Jr Corner Canyon HS  40.89  134-02 8  
3.    Ethan Kim Jr Corner Canyon HS  37.82  124-01 6  
4.    Mark Geilman So Corner Canyon HS  32.71  107-04 5  
5.    James Basinger Sr Copper Hills HS  32.48  106-07 4  
6.    Davide Mondin Sr Copper Hills HS  28.75  94-04 3  
7.    Diego Cruz Varga Sr Copper Hills HS  28.67  94-01 2  
8.    Benjamin Fielding So Copper Hills HS  28.42  93-03 1  
9.    Kyle Hardey Sr Copper Hills HS  27.10  88-11    
10.    McKay Porter Jr Copper Hills HS  26.19  85-11    
11.    Bryton Orgill So Copper Hills HS  23.75  77-11    
12.    Jordan Jacobson So Copper Hills HS  22.22  72-11    
13.    Logan Hurst Fr Copper Hills HS  20.60  67-07    
14.    Andrew Van Leeuwen So Copper Hills HS  19.71  64-08    
15.    Luke Bowers So Copper Hills HS  17.17  56-04    
DNS    Gabriel Peterson Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Corbin Miles So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Max Maynard Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Steve Diaz Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Chase Hansen Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Javelin Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Haylie Jacobson Jr Riverton HS  26.21  86-00 10  
2.    Julia Sonnleitner Jr Corner Canyon HS  23.72  77-10 8  
3.    Oakley Rooley Jr Copper Hills HS  16.10  52-10 6  
DNS    Emma Bodily So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Eleanor Smith Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Cassidee Stone So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jenna Sume Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Ashley Anderson Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kiera Unterseher Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Naomi Sayer So Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Shot Put Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Kaige Roberts Sr Riverton HS  13.36  43-10.00 10  
2.    Cache Hogan Jr Riverton HS  13.09  42-11.50 8  
3.    Benjamin Matz Sr Riverton HS  12.57  41-03.00 6  
4.    Dallin Nelson Jr Corner Canyon HS  10.83  35-06.50 5  
5.    Samuel Smith Sr Corner Canyon HS  10.16  33-04.00 4  
6.    Randy Gillbeck Copper Hills HS  9.90  32-06.00 3  
7.    Max Maynard Jr Riverton HS  9.31  30-06.50 2  
8.    Kyle Hardey Sr Copper Hills HS  8.48  27-10.00 1  
9.    Blake Bullock Jr Copper Hills HS  8.05  26-05.00    
10.    Brandon Maag Jr Copper Hills HS  7.31  24-00.00    
11.    Brendan Peery Fr Copper Hills HS  6.68  21-11.00    
DNS    Steve Diaz Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    McKay Porter Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Alexander Kidd Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Nathen Mackey So Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Dawson Jacobsen Fr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Tristyn Hymas Sr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Casey Wheeler Sr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Cade Hastings Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Luke Sampson So Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Shot Put Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Haylie Jacobson Jr Riverton HS  9.07  29-09.00 10  
2.    Pisila Fangupo So Copper Hills HS  7.81  25-07.50 8  
3.    Tessa Sabin Sr Riverton HS  7.26  23-10.00 6  
4.    Rachel Hunt Sr Corner Canyon HS  7.14  23-05.00 5  
5.    Lauren Brennan Jr Corner Canyon HS  7.01  23-00.00 4  
6.    Eleanor Smith Jr Copper Hills HS  6.56  21-06.50 3  
7.    Aja Rytting Fr Riverton HS  6.12  20-01.00 2  
8.    Rachel Otto Jr Copper Hills HS  5.99  19-08.00 1  
9.    Krista Van Valkenburgh So Copper Hills HS  5.41  17-09.00    
10.    Jenna Sume Jr Copper Hills HS  5.28  17-04.00    
DNS    Emma Bodily So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Makayla Porter Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Ashlin Richardson Fr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Mary Smart Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Discus Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Kaige Roberts Sr Riverton HS  38.00  124-08 10  
2.    Benjamin Matz Sr Riverton HS  33.17  108-10 8  
3.    Cache Hogan Jr Riverton HS  31.77  104-03 6  
4.    Shane Best Jr Riverton HS  29.56  97-00 5  
5.    Max Maynard Jr Riverton HS  29.03  95-03 4  
6.    Dallin Nelson Jr Corner Canyon HS  28.34  93-00 3  
7.    Samuel Smith Sr Corner Canyon HS  28.04  92-00 2  
8.    Brandon Maag Jr Copper Hills HS  25.14  82-06 1  
9.    Randy Gilbert Riverton HS  22.10  72-06    
9.    Brendan Peery Fr Copper Hills HS  22.10  72-06    
11.    Blake Bullock Jr Copper Hills HS  21.87  71-09    
DNS    Alexander Kidd Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Nathen Mackey So Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Steve Diaz Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Luke Sampson So Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Dawson Jacobsen Fr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Casey Wheeler Sr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Gabriel Peterson Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Cade Hastings Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Discus Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Rachel Hunt Sr Corner Canyon HS  16.10  52-10 10  
2.    Eleanor Smith Jr Copper Hills HS  15.82  51-11 8  
3.    Aja Rytting Fr Riverton HS  15.57  51-01 6  
4.    Rachel Otto Jr Copper Hills HS  13.38  43-11.00 5  
5.    Lauren Brennan Jr Corner Canyon HS  12.47  40-11.00 4  
6.    Krista Van Valkenburgh So Copper Hills HS  12.16  39-11.00 3  
7.    Jenna Sume Jr Copper Hills HS  12.06  39-07.00 2  
DNS    Ashlin Richardson Fr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Makayla Porter Jr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Emma Bodily So Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Haylie Jacobson Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Team Scores
After 15 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton HS 249     
2.  Corner Canyon HS 172     
3.  Copper Hills HS 118     




Girl's Team Scores
After 15 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton HS 254     
2.  Corner Canyon HS 186     
3.  Copper Hills HS 84     




Men & Women's Team Scores
After 30 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton HS 503     
2.  Corner Canyon HS 358     
3.  Copper Hills HS 202