2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS 45.  13.51 +0.0
2.    Jenna Ashbridge Jr Bonneville HS 55.  13.69 +0.0
3.    Mikayla Raiford Jr Herriman HS 60.  13.71 +0.0
4.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS 67.  13.74 +0.0
5.    Andi Painter Jr Fremont HS 75.  13.87 +0.0
6.    Malorie Davis So Copper Hills HS 81.  14.08 +0.0
7.    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS 84.  14.53 +0.0
DNS    Kate Fisher So Bonneville HS DNS  DNS +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kip McClellan Jr Park City HS 20.  13.14 +0.0
2.    Amanda Larsen Sr Maple Mountain HS 32.  13.35 +0.0
3.    Sarah Aliche So Bountiful HS 55.  13.69 +0.0
4.    Emily Miller So Bingham HS 60.  13.71 +0.0
5.    Ellyssa Nelson So Davis HS 64.  13.73 +0.0
6.    Aubrey Riser Fr Union HS 78.  13.99 +0.0
7.    Brittany Wood Jr Farmington HS 80.  14.06 +0.0
8.    Emery Jensen Sr Herriman HS 83.  14.39 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kendalle Foster Sr Olympus HS 33.  13.37 +0.0
2.    Ellie Anderson Sr Davis HS 40.  13.46 +0.0
3.    Miranda Baird Sr Davis HS 60.  13.71 +0.0
4.    Meghan Kendrick Sr Ridgeline HS 64.  13.73 +0.0
5.    Alex Martinez Fr West Jordan HS 67.  13.74 +0.0
6.    Lauren Adams Jr Bonneville HS 71.  13.80 +0.0
7.    Setera Stock Sr Copper Hills HS 73.  13.83 +0.0
8.    Madeline Bradley Sr Westlake HS 76.  13.88 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS 35.  13.39 +0.0
2.    Tess Lawson Jr Ridgeline HS 38.  13.40 +0.0
3.    Capri Jones So Morgan HS 43.  13.49 +0.0
4.    Keri Cordon Sr TIMPVIEW 51.  13.62 +0.0
5.    Lauren Hyer Sr Herriman HS 55.  13.69 +0.0
6.    Taylor Atwood Sr Woods Cross HS 60.  13.71 +0.0
7.    Jordan Down So Copper Hills HS 70.  13.76 +0.0
8.    Shelbie Workman Fr Bingham HS 78.  13.99 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Lexis Zinger Fr Copper Hills HS 33.  13.37 +0.0
2.    Elise Heddens Jr Park City HS 35.  13.39 +0.0
3.    America Armenta Sr Westlake HS 51.  13.62 +0.0
4.    Naomi West Jr Ridgeline HS 54.  13.66 +0.0
5.    Krista Smith Jr Bingham HS 67.  13.74 +0.0
6.    Aubrinn Batis Jr Herriman HS 71.  13.80 +0.0
7.    Brenna Melton Jr Maple Mountain HS 73.  13.83 +0.0
8.    Katie Shepherd Sr Copper Hills HS 76.  13.88 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 31.  13.32 +0.0
2.    Brooklyn Wardle Fr Woods Cross HS 39.  13.42 +0.0
3.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS 43.  13.49 +0.0
4.    Morganne McCleary Fr Riverton HS 50.  13.61 +0.0
5.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS 55.  13.69 +0.0
6.    Gentri Wightman Sr Herriman HS 59.  13.70 +0.0
7.    Avery Miller Jr Syracuse HS 82.  14.17 +0.0
DNS    Reese Hayes Fr Westlake HS DNS  DNS +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Aly Milford So Corner Canyon HS 14.  12.91 +0.2
2.    Brooklyn Blaylock Fr East HS 18.  13.11 +0.2
3.    Grace Dalton Jr Park City HS 22.  13.20 +0.2
4.    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS 25.  13.25 +0.2
5.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS 35.  13.39 +0.2
6.    Abby Holtby So Olympus HS 47.  13.58 +0.2
7.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS 48.  13.59 +0.2
8.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 53.  13.64 +0.2


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Paje Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS 10.  12.88 +0.0
2.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr TIMPVIEW 21.  13.15 +0.0
3.    Sade Miller So Union HS 22.  13.20 +0.0
4.    Onna Lee Fr Olympus HS 24.  13.22 +0.0
5.    Autumn Engstrom Fr Alta HS 28.  13.30 +0.0
6.    Savannah Weidner Jr Bingham HS 40.  13.46 +0.0
7.    Jasmine Lopez Sr West Jordan HS 64.  13.73 +0.0
8.    Aliana Woodring Sr Viewmont High School 85.  17.09 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 9
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Scarlet Lankford Jr Herriman HS 15.  12.97 +0.0
2.    Berkley Dymock Fr Riverton HS 16.  13.07 +0.0
3.    Ashlen White So Ogden HS 17.  13.08 +0.0
4.    Lydia Harris So Olympus HS 19.  13.13 +0.0
5.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS 27.  13.29 +0.0
6.    Lexie Colvin Sr Ogden HS 29.  13.31 +0.0
7.    Kate Phippen Jr Northridge HS 42.  13.48 +0.0
8.    Joy Jensen Jr Farmington HS 46.  13.52 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 10
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS 2.  12.55 +0.0
2.    Marianne Barber Fr Farmington HS 5.  12.77 +0.0
3.    Amy Frank Sr Highland HS 6.  12.78 +0.0
4.    Alaina Stonebraker So Hillcrest HS 8.  12.86 +0.0
5.    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS 12.  12.89 +0.0
6.    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS 26.  13.26 +0.0
7.    Katelyn Austin Sr TIMPVIEW 29.  13.31 +0.0
8.    Makya Love Fr Herriman HS 49.  13.60 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections

Heat 11
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Ashlynn Campos Sr Weber HS 1.  12.52 +0.0
2.    Camilla Andam Jr Copper Hills HS 3.  12.61 +0.0
3.    Amy Ballard Sr Lehi HS 4.  12.63 +0.0
4.    Brilee Pontius So Westlake HS 7.  12.80 +0.0
5.    Malaiyah Thomas Jr Bear River HS 9.  12.87 +0.0
6.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS 10.  12.88 +0.0
7.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS 12.  12.89 +0.0
DNS    Erin Bailey Fr Layton HS DNS  DNS +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Ashlynn Campos Sr Weber HS H11 -1. 12.52 +0.0
2.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS H10 -1. 12.55 +0.0
3.    Camilla Andam Jr Copper Hills HS H11 -2. 12.61 +0.0
4.    Amy Ballard Sr Lehi HS H11 -3. 12.63 +0.0
5.    Marianne Barber Fr Farmington HS H10 -2. 12.77 +0.0
6.    Amy Frank Sr Highland HS H10 -3. 12.78 +0.0
7.    Brilee Pontius So Westlake HS H11 -4. 12.80 +0.0
8.    Alaina Stonebraker So Hillcrest HS H10 -4. 12.86 +0.0
9.    Malaiyah Thomas Jr Bear River HS H11 -5. 12.87 +0.0
10.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS H11 -6. 12.88 +0.0
10.    Paje Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS H8 -1. 12.88 +0.0
12.    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS H10 -5. 12.89 +0.0
12.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS H11 -7. 12.89 +0.0
14.    Aly Milford So Corner Canyon HS H7 -1. 12.91 +0.2
15.    Scarlet Lankford Jr Herriman HS H9 -1. 12.97 +0.0
16.    Berkley Dymock Fr Riverton HS H9 -2. 13.07 +0.0
17.    Ashlen White So Ogden HS H9 -3. 13.08 +0.0
18.    Brooklyn Blaylock Fr East HS H7 -2. 13.11 +0.2
19.    Lydia Harris So Olympus HS H9 -4. 13.13 +0.0
20.    Kip McClellan Jr Park City HS H2 -1. 13.14 +0.0
21.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr TIMPVIEW H8 -2. 13.15 +0.0
22.    Sade Miller So Union HS H8 -3. 13.20 +0.0
22.    Grace Dalton Jr Park City HS H7 -3. 13.20 +0.2
24.    Onna Lee Fr Olympus HS H8 -4. 13.22 +0.0
25.    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS H7 -4. 13.25 +0.2
26.    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS H10 -6. 13.26 +0.0
27.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS H9 -5. 13.29 +0.0
28.    Autumn Engstrom Fr Alta HS H8 -5. 13.30 +0.0
29.    Lexie Colvin Sr Ogden HS H9 -6. 13.31 +0.0
29.    Katelyn Austin Sr TIMPVIEW H10 -7. 13.31 +0.0
31.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS H6 -1. 13.32 +0.0
32.    Amanda Larsen Sr Maple Mountain HS H2 -2. 13.35 +0.0
33.    Lexis Zinger Fr Copper Hills HS H5 -1. 13.37 +0.0
33.    Kendalle Foster Sr Olympus HS H3 -1. 13.37 +0.0
35.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS H7 -5. 13.39 +0.2
35.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS H4 -1. 13.39 +0.0
35.    Elise Heddens Jr Park City HS H5 -2. 13.39 +0.0
38.    Tess Lawson Jr Ridgeline HS H4 -2. 13.40 +0.0
39.    Brooklyn Wardle Fr Woods Cross HS H6 -2. 13.42 +0.0
40.    Ellie Anderson Sr Davis HS H3 -2. 13.46 +0.0
40.    Savannah Weidner Jr Bingham HS H8 -6. 13.46 +0.0
42.    Kate Phippen Jr Northridge HS H9 -7. 13.48 +0.0
43.    Capri Jones So Morgan HS H4 -3. 13.49 +0.0
43.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS H6 -3. 13.49 +0.0
45.    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS H1 -1. 13.51 +0.0
46.    Joy Jensen Jr Farmington HS H9 -8. 13.52 +0.0
47.    Abby Holtby So Olympus HS H7 -6. 13.58 +0.2
48.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS H7 -7. 13.59 +0.2
49.    Makya Love Fr Herriman HS H10 -8. 13.60 +0.0
50.    Morganne McCleary Fr Riverton HS H6 -4. 13.61 +0.0
51.    Keri Cordon Sr TIMPVIEW H4 -4. 13.62 +0.0
51.    America Armenta Sr Westlake HS H5 -3. 13.62 +0.0
53.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS H7 -8. 13.64 +0.2
54.    Naomi West Jr Ridgeline HS H5 -4. 13.66 +0.0
55.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS H6 -5. 13.69 +0.0
55.    Lauren Hyer Sr Herriman HS H4 -5. 13.69 +0.0
55.    Jenna Ashbridge Jr Bonneville HS H1 -2. 13.69 +0.0
55.    Sarah Aliche So Bountiful HS H2 -3. 13.69 +0.0
59.    Gentri Wightman Sr Herriman HS H6 -6. 13.70 +0.0
60.    Miranda Baird Sr Davis HS H3 -3. 13.71 +0.0
60.    Taylor Atwood Sr Woods Cross HS H4 -6. 13.71 +0.0
60.    Mikayla Raiford Jr Herriman HS H1 -3. 13.71 +0.0
60.    Emily Miller So Bingham HS H2 -4. 13.71 +0.0
64.    Ellyssa Nelson So Davis HS H2 -5. 13.73 +0.0
64.    Jasmine Lopez Sr West Jordan HS H8 -7. 13.73 +0.0
64.    Meghan Kendrick Sr Ridgeline HS H3 -4. 13.73 +0.0
67.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS H1 -4. 13.74 +0.0
67.    Krista Smith Jr Bingham HS H5 -5. 13.74 +0.0
67.    Alex Martinez Fr West Jordan HS H3 -5. 13.74 +0.0
70.    Jordan Down So Copper Hills HS H4 -7. 13.76 +0.0
71.    Aubrinn Batis Jr Herriman HS H5 -6. 13.80 +0.0
71.    Lauren Adams Jr Bonneville HS H3 -6. 13.80 +0.0
73.    Setera Stock Sr Copper Hills HS H3 -7. 13.83 +0.0
73.    Brenna Melton Jr Maple Mountain HS H5 -7. 13.83 +0.0
75.    Andi Painter Jr Fremont HS H1 -5. 13.87 +0.0
76.    Katie Shepherd Sr Copper Hills HS H5 -8. 13.88 +0.0
76.    Madeline Bradley Sr Westlake HS H3 -8. 13.88 +0.0
78.    Shelbie Workman Fr Bingham HS H4 -8. 13.99 +0.0
78.    Aubrey Riser Fr Union HS H2 -6. 13.99 +0.0
80.    Brittany Wood Jr Farmington HS H2 -7. 14.06 +0.0
81.    Malorie Davis So Copper Hills HS H1 -6. 14.08 +0.0
82.    Avery Miller Jr Syracuse HS H6 -7. 14.17 +0.0
83.    Emery Jensen Sr Herriman HS H2 -8. 14.39 +0.0
84.    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS H1 -7. 14.53 +0.0
85.    Aliana Woodring Sr Viewmont High School H8 -8. 17.09 +0.0
DNS    Reese Hayes Fr Westlake HS H6 -DNS DNS +0.0
DNS    Kate Fisher So Bonneville HS H1 -DNS DNS +0.0
DNS    Erin Bailey Fr Layton HS H11 -DNS DNS +0.0