2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Maryn Granger Jr Corner Canyon HS 32.  27.66 -0.3
2.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS 44.  28.18 -0.3
3.    America Armenta Sr Westlake HS 50.  28.33 -0.3
4.    Kate Lewis So Woods Cross HS 51.  28.37 -0.3
5.    Sarah Aliche So Bountiful HS 56.  28.83 -0.3
6.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS 57.  28.90 -0.3
7.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS 63.  30.77 -0.3
8.    Aliana Woodring Sr Viewmont High School 64.  36.18 -0.3


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Reagan Winget So Corner Canyon HS 15.  27.01 -0.5
2.    Ellyssa Nelson So Davis HS 36.  27.84 -0.5
3.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS 39.  28.04 -0.5
4.    Tia Nelson So Evanston HS 47.  28.21 -0.5
5.    Brooklyn Wardle Fr Woods Cross HS 49.  28.28 -0.5
6.    Sarah Buening Jr Bingham HS 55.  28.81 -0.5
7.    Shelbie Workman Fr Bingham HS 60.  29.57 -0.5
DNS    Reese Hayes Fr Westlake HS DNS  DNS -0.5


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Annie Murdock Jr Highland HS 24.  27.37 -1.5
2.    Kip McClellan Jr Park City HS 28.  27.50 -1.5
3.    Lexis Zinger Fr Copper Hills HS 31.  27.60 -1.5
4.    Cymetrius Jefferson Jr Layton HS 32.  27.66 -1.5
5.    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS 35.  27.82 -1.5
6.    Maddison Towne Sr Bear River HS 40.  28.09 -1.5
7.    Lydia Moore Fr Bingham HS 59.  29.29 -1.5
DNS    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS DNS  DNS -1.5


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS 34.  27.77 -0.8
2.    Courtney McCain Sr Woods Cross HS 37.  27.89 -0.8
3.    Annie Rowlan Jr Morgan HS 38.  27.92 -0.8
4.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS 45.  28.19 -0.8
5.    Emily Miller So Bingham HS 48.  28.26 -0.8
6.    Mikelle Burnett So Davis HS 52.  28.46 -0.8
7.    Naiya Coffman Fr Copper Hills HS 54.  28.73 -0.8
DNS    Miranda Lunt Fr East HS DNS  DNS -0.8


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Amanda Larsen Sr Maple Mountain HS 17.  27.12 -2.8
2.    Gentri Wightman Sr Herriman HS 23.  27.33 -2.8
3.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS 26.  27.41 -2.8
4.    Morganne McCleary Fr Riverton HS 41.  28.11 -2.8
5.    Lexie Colvin Sr Ogden HS 42.  28.12 -2.8
6.    Berkley Dymock Fr Riverton HS 53.  28.62 -2.8
7.    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS 62.  30.07 -2.8
DNS    Elizabeth Murdock Sr East HS DNS  DNS -2.8


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Aly Milford So Corner Canyon HS 9.  26.65 -1.6
2.    Amy Frank Sr Highland HS 14.  26.94 -1.6
3.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS 16.  27.07 -1.6
4.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS 19.  27.18 -1.6
5.    Katelyn Austin Sr TIMPVIEW 20.  27.19 -1.6
6.    Myley Alexander Sr Westlake HS 28.  27.50 -1.6
7.    Krista Smith Jr Bingham HS 43.  28.17 -1.6
8.    Onna Lee Fr Olympus HS 45.  28.19 -1.6


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Malaiyah Thomas Jr Bear River HS 12.  26.75 -1.6
2.    Kinslee Drake Fr Union HS 13.  26.85 -1.6
3.    Grace Dalton Jr Park City HS 18.  27.16 -1.6
4.    Kate Phippen Jr Northridge HS 22.  27.28 -1.6
5.    Ashlen White So Ogden HS 25.  27.38 -1.6
6.    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS 30.  27.55 -1.6
7.    Kate McNeill Fr Herriman HS 58.  29.06 -1.6
DNS    Hailey Anderson Sr Riverton HS DNS  DNS -1.6


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alaina Stonebraker So Hillcrest HS 4.  25.96 -0.1
2.    Kyla Allan Jr Riverton HS 10.  26.73 -0.1
3.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr TIMPVIEW 11.  26.74 -0.1
4.    Erin Bailey Fr Layton HS 21.  27.23 -0.1
5.    Keri Cordon Sr TIMPVIEW 27.  27.45 -0.1
DNS    Brooklyn Blaylock Fr East HS DNS  DNS -0.1
DNS    Sade Miller So Union HS DNS  DNS -0.1
DNS    Autumn Engstrom Fr Alta HS DNS  DNS -0.1


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections

Heat 9
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS 1.  25.76 -0.7
2.    Elizabeth Norton So Lone Peak HS 2.  25.83 -0.7
3.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS 3.  25.91 -0.7
4.    Ashlynn Campos Sr Weber HS 5.  26.00 -0.7
5.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS 6.  26.25 -0.7
6.    Makenzie Lorimer Jr Bear River HS 7.  26.42 -0.7
7.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS 8.  26.47 -0.7
8.    Shailie Derbidge Jr Davis HS 61.  29.93 -0.7


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS H9 -1. 25.76 -0.7
2.    Elizabeth Norton So Lone Peak HS H9 -2. 25.83 -0.7
3.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS H9 -3. 25.91 -0.7
4.    Alaina Stonebraker So Hillcrest HS H8 -1. 25.96 -0.1
5.    Ashlynn Campos Sr Weber HS H9 -4. 26.00 -0.7
6.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS H9 -5. 26.25 -0.7
7.    Makenzie Lorimer Jr Bear River HS H9 -6. 26.42 -0.7
8.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS H9 -7. 26.47 -0.7
9.    Aly Milford So Corner Canyon HS H6 -1. 26.65 -1.6
10.    Kyla Allan Jr Riverton HS H8 -2. 26.73 -0.1
11.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr TIMPVIEW H8 -3. 26.74 -0.1
12.    Malaiyah Thomas Jr Bear River HS H7 -1. 26.75 -1.6
13.    Kinslee Drake Fr Union HS H7 -2. 26.85 -1.6
14.    Amy Frank Sr Highland HS H6 -2. 26.94 -1.6
15.    Reagan Winget So Corner Canyon HS H2 -1. 27.01 -0.5
16.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS H6 -3. 27.07 -1.6
17.    Amanda Larsen Sr Maple Mountain HS H5 -1. 27.12 -2.8
18.    Grace Dalton Jr Park City HS H7 -3. 27.16 -1.6
19.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS H6 -4. 27.18 -1.6
20.    Katelyn Austin Sr TIMPVIEW H6 -5. 27.19 -1.6
21.    Erin Bailey Fr Layton HS H8 -4. 27.23 -0.1
22.    Kate Phippen Jr Northridge HS H7 -4. 27.28 -1.6
23.    Gentri Wightman Sr Herriman HS H5 -2. 27.33 -2.8
24.    Annie Murdock Jr Highland HS H3 -1. 27.37 -1.5
25.    Ashlen White So Ogden HS H7 -5. 27.38 -1.6
26.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS H5 -3. 27.41 -2.8
27.    Keri Cordon Sr TIMPVIEW H8 -5. 27.45 -0.1
28.    Myley Alexander Sr Westlake HS H6 -6. 27.50 -1.6
28.    Kip McClellan Jr Park City HS H3 -2. 27.50 -1.5
30.    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS H7 -6. 27.55 -1.6
31.    Lexis Zinger Fr Copper Hills HS H3 -3. 27.60 -1.5
32.    Cymetrius Jefferson Jr Layton HS H3 -4. 27.66 -1.5
32.    Maryn Granger Jr Corner Canyon HS H1 -1. 27.66 -0.3
34.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS H4 -1. 27.77 -0.8
35.    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS H3 -5. 27.82 -1.5
36.    Ellyssa Nelson So Davis HS H2 -2. 27.84 -0.5
37.    Courtney McCain Sr Woods Cross HS H4 -2. 27.89 -0.8
38.    Annie Rowlan Jr Morgan HS H4 -3. 27.92 -0.8
39.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS H2 -3. 28.04 -0.5
40.    Maddison Towne Sr Bear River HS H3 -6. 28.09 -1.5
41.    Morganne McCleary Fr Riverton HS H5 -4. 28.11 -2.8
42.    Lexie Colvin Sr Ogden HS H5 -5. 28.12 -2.8
43.    Krista Smith Jr Bingham HS H6 -7. 28.17 -1.6
44.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS H1 -2. 28.18 -0.3
45.    Onna Lee Fr Olympus HS H6 -8. 28.19 -1.6
45.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS H4 -4. 28.19 -0.8
47.    Tia Nelson So Evanston HS H2 -4. 28.21 -0.5
48.    Emily Miller So Bingham HS H4 -5. 28.26 -0.8
49.    Brooklyn Wardle Fr Woods Cross HS H2 -5. 28.28 -0.5
50.    America Armenta Sr Westlake HS H1 -3. 28.33 -0.3
51.    Kate Lewis So Woods Cross HS H1 -4. 28.37 -0.3
52.    Mikelle Burnett So Davis HS H4 -6. 28.46 -0.8
53.    Berkley Dymock Fr Riverton HS H5 -6. 28.62 -2.8
54.    Naiya Coffman Fr Copper Hills HS H4 -7. 28.73 -0.8
55.    Sarah Buening Jr Bingham HS H2 -6. 28.81 -0.5
56.    Sarah Aliche So Bountiful HS H1 -5. 28.83 -0.3
57.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS H1 -6. 28.90 -0.3
58.    Kate McNeill Fr Herriman HS H7 -7. 29.06 -1.6
59.    Lydia Moore Fr Bingham HS H3 -7. 29.29 -1.5
60.    Shelbie Workman Fr Bingham HS H2 -7. 29.57 -0.5
61.    Shailie Derbidge Jr Davis HS H9 -8. 29.93 -0.7
62.    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS H5 -7. 30.07 -2.8
63.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS H1 -7. 30.77 -0.3
64.    Aliana Woodring Sr Viewmont High School H1 -8. 36.18 -0.3
DNS    Miranda Lunt Fr East HS H4 -DNS DNS -0.8
DNS    Hailey Anderson Sr Riverton HS H7 -DNS DNS -1.6
DNS    Elizabeth Murdock Sr East HS H5 -DNS DNS -2.8
DNS    Brooklyn Blaylock Fr East HS H8 -DNS DNS -0.1
DNS    Sade Miller So Union HS H8 -DNS DNS -0.1
DNS    Autumn Engstrom Fr Alta HS H8 -DNS DNS -0.1
DNS    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS H3 -DNS DNS -1.5
DNS    Reese Hayes Fr Westlake HS H2 -DNS DNS -0.5