2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Alexis Williams So Union HS 17.  50.82
2.    Taylor Cooper Sr Layton HS 28.  52.26
3.    Briel Woolley Jr Bountiful HS 29.  52.31
4.    Lauren Theurer So Ridgeline HS 30.  52.61
5.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 31.  52.79
6.    Eliza Loosli So Ogden HS 32.  52.80
7.    Taylor Johansen Jr Bingham HS 37.  54.55
8.    Kelsey Lee Jr Herriman HS 39.  55.84


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS 11.  49.52
2.    Graycee Litton Fr North Fremont High School 20.  51.09
3.    Rylie Runyan So Farmington HS 21.  51.10
4.    Alexandra Baer So Ridgeline HS 22.  51.29
5.    Hayley Payne Jr Westlake HS 23.  51.37
6.    Kaya Mackintosh So Farmington HS 27.  52.00
7.    Scarlet Lankford Jr Herriman HS 35.  53.96
8.    Rebekah Uden Jr Bonneville HS 36.  54.24


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Elizabeth Wilkinson Sr Bear River HS 6.  49.07
2.    Sophia Loose Jr Bountiful HS 10.  49.44
3.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 16.  50.73
4.    Shelby Steele So Davis HS 19.  50.98
5.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS 24.  51.63
6.    Keslie Duersch Fr Ridgeline HS 26.  51.79
7.    Mia Barker Fr Evanston HS 33.  53.20
8.    Jami Combe Sr Bonneville HS 38.  55.08


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Abby Trudeau Sr Ogden HS 4.  48.56
2.    Emma Bitner Sr Bear River HS 8.  49.29
3.    Remy Eichner Jr Park City HS 12.  49.59
4.    Gabby Hall Sr Evanston HS 13.  49.61
5.    Shaelynn Wood Jr Davis HS 14.  49.75
6.    Kelsi Christensen Jr Davis HS 25.  51.66
7.    Emilee Morrison So West Jordan HS 34.  53.53
8.    Reagan Bolos So Fremont HS 40.  56.85


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jessica Reddish Sr Weber HS 1.  47.43
2.    Mckenna Johnson Jr Bonneville HS 2.  47.74
3.    Grace Wallace Jr TIMPVIEW 3.  48.01
4.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS 5.  48.61
5.    Aubrey West Sr Roy HS 7.  49.12
6.    Abbie Cox Jr Morgan HS 8.  49.29
7.    Sara Davies Sr Syracuse HS 15.  50.60
8.    Daniella Rivera Sr Copper Hills HS 18.  50.91


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Jessica Reddish Sr Weber HS H5 -1. 47.43
2.    Mckenna Johnson Jr Bonneville HS H5 -2. 47.74
3.    Grace Wallace Jr TIMPVIEW H5 -3. 48.01
4.    Abby Trudeau Sr Ogden HS H4 -1. 48.56
5.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS H5 -4. 48.61
6.    Elizabeth Wilkinson Sr Bear River HS H3 -1. 49.07
7.    Aubrey West Sr Roy HS H5 -5. 49.12
8.    Abbie Cox Jr Morgan HS H5 -6. 49.29
8.    Emma Bitner Sr Bear River HS H4 -2. 49.29
10.    Sophia Loose Jr Bountiful HS H3 -2. 49.44
11.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS H2 -1. 49.52
12.    Remy Eichner Jr Park City HS H4 -3. 49.59
13.    Gabby Hall Sr Evanston HS H4 -4. 49.61
14.    Shaelynn Wood Jr Davis HS H4 -5. 49.75
15.    Sara Davies Sr Syracuse HS H5 -7. 50.60
16.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS H3 -3. 50.73
17.    Alexis Williams So Union HS H1 -1. 50.82
18.    Daniella Rivera Sr Copper Hills HS H5 -8. 50.91
19.    Shelby Steele So Davis HS H3 -4. 50.98
20.    Graycee Litton Fr North Fremont High School H2 -2. 51.09
21.    Rylie Runyan So Farmington HS H2 -3. 51.10
22.    Alexandra Baer So Ridgeline HS H2 -4. 51.29
23.    Hayley Payne Jr Westlake HS H2 -5. 51.37
24.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS H3 -5. 51.63
25.    Kelsi Christensen Jr Davis HS H4 -6. 51.66
26.    Keslie Duersch Fr Ridgeline HS H3 -6. 51.79
27.    Kaya Mackintosh So Farmington HS H2 -6. 52.00
28.    Taylor Cooper Sr Layton HS H1 -2. 52.26
29.    Briel Woolley Jr Bountiful HS H1 -3. 52.31
30.    Lauren Theurer So Ridgeline HS H1 -4. 52.61
31.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS H1 -5. 52.79
32.    Eliza Loosli So Ogden HS H1 -6. 52.80
33.    Mia Barker Fr Evanston HS H3 -7. 53.20
34.    Emilee Morrison So West Jordan HS H4 -7. 53.53
35.    Scarlet Lankford Jr Herriman HS H2 -7. 53.96
36.    Rebekah Uden Jr Bonneville HS H2 -8. 54.24
37.    Taylor Johansen Jr Bingham HS H1 -7. 54.55
38.    Jami Combe Sr Bonneville HS H3 -8. 55.08
39.    Kelsey Lee Jr Herriman HS H1 -8. 55.84
40.    Reagan Bolos So Fremont HS H4 -8. 56.85