2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Boy's High Jump Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Kale Thomas Jr Davis HS  1.95  6-05.00
      1.67
5-06.00
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xo
  1.85
6-01.00
o
  1.90
6-03.00
o
  1.95
6-05.00
xxo
       
2.    Owen Tenney Jr Westlake HS  1.85  6-01.00
      1.67
5-06.00
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
o
  1.85
6-01.00
o
  1.90
6-03.00
xxx
           
3.    Thomas Fuell Jr Riverton HS  1.83  6-00.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
o
  1.85
6-01.00
xxx
               
4.    Mason Buck Jr Ben Lomond HS  1.78  5-10.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                   
4.    Gordan Madison Sr Herriman HS  1.78  5-10.00
      1.67
5-06.00
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
o
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                   
6.    Kyler Nuckles Jr Riverton HS  1.78  5-10.00
      1.67
5-06.00
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                   
7.    Trent Citte Sr Bonneville HS  1.78  5-10.00
      1.67
5-06.00
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                   
8.    Josh Beckwith Jr Bonneville HS  1.78  5-10.00
      1.67
5-06.00
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxo
  1.83
6-00.00
xxx
                   
9.    Elijah Reives Jr West Jordan HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
p
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
9.    Matthew Millburn Sr Morgan HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
9.    Carson Tabaracci Fr Park City HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
9.    Mason Baker So West Jordan HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
o
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
13.    Mark McCurdy Jr Park City HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
p
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
14.    Frank Paas So Park City HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
14.    Jaxson Keene Sr Woods Cross HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
xo
  1.73
5-08.00
xo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
16.    Braydon Ordyna Jr Bingham HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
16.    Rex Graham Sr Highland HS  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
18.    Emmanuel Odogwu Jr Rock Springs HS-WY  1.73  5-08.00
      1.67
5-06.00
xxo
  1.73
5-08.00
xxo
  1.78
5-10.00
xxx
                       
19.    Kaden Gollaher Sr Syracuse HS  1.67  5-06.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                           
19.    Tucker Goodfellow Sr Woods Cross HS  1.67  5-06.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
                           
19.    Brock Hatch So Layton HS  1.67  5-06.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
  1.78
5-10.00
NM
                       
19.    Sam Adams Jr Syracuse HS  1.67  5-06.00
      1.67
5-06.00
o
  1.73
5-08.00
xxx
  1.78
5-10.00
NM
                       
DNS    Joshua Finlayson Jr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
      1.67
5-06.00
NM
                               
DNS    Cade Kartchner Sr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Ben Checketts Jr Layton HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
NM    Gabe Fisher So Roy HS  NM  NM
      1.67
5-06.00
xxx
                               
NM    Melelee Gautavai Sr East HS  NM  NM
      1.67
5-06.00
xxx