2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Girl's High Jump Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Jayne Packer So Farmington HS  1.55  5-01.00
      1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xo
  1.52
5-00.00
o
  1.55
5-01.00
xxo
  1.57
5-02.00
xxx
           
2.    Rylie Runyan So Farmington HS  1.52  5-00.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xo
  1.52
5-00.00
o
  1.55
5-01.00
xxx
               
2.    Ellyssa Nelson So Davis HS  1.52  5-00.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-10.00
o
  1.52
5-00.00
o
  1.55
5-01.00
xxx
               
4.    Keeley Brinn Jr Northridge HS  1.52  5-00.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-10.00
xo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxo
  1.55
5-01.00
xxx
               
4.    Reagan Vance Jr Farmington HS  1.52  5-00.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxo
  1.55
5-01.00
xxx
               
6.    Cali Pollastro So Rock Springs HS-WY  1.47  4-10.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
o
  1.52
5-00.00
xxx
                   
7.    Andie Boothe Sr Ben Lomond HS  1.47  4-10.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxx
                   
7.    Annalea Karren Sr Davis HS  1.47  4-10.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxx
                   
7.    Kaylie Harmer Sr Bonneville HS  1.47  4-10.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxx
                   
10.    Katelyn Lungren Sr Westlake HS  1.47  4-10.00
      1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxx
                   
10.    Kameron Wilson So Rock Springs HS-WY  1.47  4-10.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxx
                   
12.    Hailey Fouts So Bountiful HS  1.47  4-10.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxo
  1.47
4-10.00
xxo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxx
                   
13.    Olivia Pectol Jr TIMPVIEW  1.47  4-10.00
      1.37
4-06.00
xxo
  1.42
4-08.00
xo
  1.47
4-10.00
xxo
  1.52
5-00.00
xxx
                   
14.    Emily Terry Sr Woods Cross HS  1.42  4-08.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxx
                       
14.    Makya Love Fr Herriman HS  1.42  4-08.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxx
                       
14.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS  1.42  4-08.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxx
                       
14.    Kate Wirthlin Jr Olympus HS  1.42  4-08.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxx
                       
14.    Emma Maxfield Jr Olympus HS  1.42  4-08.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxx
                       
19.    Shelyse Ellingford Fr Evanston HS  1.42  4-08.00
      1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
o
  1.47
4-10.00
xxx
                       
20.    Juliann Stein So Ogden HS  1.37  4-06.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                           
20.    Madison Snow Jr Union HS  1.37  4-06.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                           
20.    Theresa Lara Jr East HS  1.37  4-06.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                           
20.    Sarah Spangenberg Fr Viewmont High School  1.37  4-06.00
      1.37
4-06.00
o
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                           
24.    Amberly Webb Jr Farmington HS  1.37  4-06.00
      1.37
4-06.00
xo
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                           
DNS    Ainzlee Enger So Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Katelin Graham Sr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Baily Jenkins Sr Bountiful HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Mak Wright Sr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
NM    Allison Collinwood So Ogden HS  NM  NM
      1.37
4-06.00
p
  1.42
4-08.00
xxx
                           
NM    Mallory Sepos Fr Evanston HS  NM  NM
      1.37
4-06.00
xxx