2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Boy's Pole Vault Seeded Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Robbie Walker Sr Riverton HS  4.72  15-06.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
p
  3.81
12-06.00
p
  3.91
12-10.00
p
  3.96
13-00.00
p
  4.11
13-06.00
p
  4.27
14-00.00
p
  4.42
14-06.00
o
  4.57
15-00.00
o
  4.72
15-06.00
o
  4.87
16-00.00
xxx
2.    Connor Micheli Fr Mountain View HS  4.42  14-06.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
p
  3.81
12-06.00
p
  3.91
12-10.00
p
  3.96
13-00.00
p
  4.11
13-06.00
o
  4.27
14-00.00
xxo
  4.42
14-06.00
o
  4.57
15-00.00
xxx
       
3.    Bryant McMullin Jr Riverton HS  4.11  13-06.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
p
  3.81
12-06.00
xo
  3.91
12-10.00
p
  3.96
13-00.00
o
  4.11
13-06.00
xxo
  4.27
14-00.00
xxx
               
4.    Dallin Thornton Fr Bingham HS  3.96  13-00.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
o
  3.81
12-06.00
xo
  3.91
12-10.00
p
  3.96
13-00.00
xo
  4.11
13-06.00
xxx
                   
5.    Joshua Park Jr Riverton HS  3.96  13-00.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
o
  3.81
12-06.00
o
  3.91
12-10.00
p
  3.96
13-00.00
xxo
  4.11
13-06.00
xxx
                   
6.    Edward Moeai Sr West Jordan HS  3.91  12-10.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
o
  3.66
12-00.00
xo
  3.81
12-06.00
xo
  3.91
12-10.00
xo
  3.96
13-00.00
xxx
                       
7.    Isaac Duncan Sr Syracuse HS  3.66  12-00.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
xo
  3.81
12-06.00
p
  3.91
12-10.00
xxx
                           
7.    Cole Searle Jr North Fremont High School  3.66  12-00.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
xo
  3.81
12-06.00
xxx
                               
9.    Joshua Scott Jr West Jordan HS  3.50  11-06.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
o
  3.35
11-00.00
xxo
  3.50
11-06.00
o
  3.66
12-00.00
xxx
                                   
10.    Isaac Rasmussen Jr Lone Peak HS  3.50  11-06.00
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
xxo
  3.66
12-00.00
xxx
                                   
NM    Dallin Riley Jr Lone Peak HS  NM  NM
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
p
  3.81
12-06.00
xxx
                               
NM    Ryker Craythorne Sr Syracuse HS  NM  NM
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
xxx
                                   
NM    Hayden Conrad Sr Davis HS  NM  NM
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
xxx
                                   
NM    D.a. Marcyes Sr Davis HS  NM  NM
      3.05
10-00.00
p
  3.20
10-06.00
p
  3.35
11-00.00
p
  3.50
11-06.00
p
  3.66
12-00.00
p
  3.81
12-06.00
p
  3.91
12-10.00
p
  3.96
13-00.00
p
  4.11
13-06.00
p
  4.27
14-00.00
xxx