2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Sienna Branch So Maple Mountain HS  2.82  9-03.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
xxo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
9-00.00
o
  2.82
9-03.00
o
  2.89
9-06.00
xxx
       
2.    Kaelyn Hiatt Sr Evanston HS  2.74  9-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
o
  2.28
7-06.00
xo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xo
  2.74
9-00.00
o
  2.82
9-03.00
xxx
  2.89
9-06.00
NM
       
3.    Ceyda Ural Jr Corner Canyon HS  2.74  9-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
xxo
  2.44
8-00.00
xo
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
9-00.00
o
  2.82
9-03.00
xxx
           
4.    Lucy Yardley So Syracuse HS  2.74  9-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
xo
  2.28
7-06.00
p
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xo
  2.74
9-00.00
xo
  2.82
9-03.00
xxx
           
5.    Helen Jessop Jr Herriman HS  2.74  9-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
o
  2.74
9-00.00
xxo
  2.82
9-03.00
xxx
           
6.    Mary Taylor Jr Farmington HS  2.59  8-06.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
xo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xo
  2.74
9-00.00
xxx
               
6.    Sydney Anderson So Copper Hills HS  2.59  8-06.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xo
  2.59
8-06.00
xo
  2.74
9-00.00
xxx
               
8.    Morgan Peterson Sr Weber HS  2.59  8-06.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
xo
  2.44
8-00.00
xo
  2.59
8-06.00
xo
  2.74
9-00.00
xxx
               
9.    Samantha Bell Jr Layton HS  2.59  8-06.00
      2.13
7-00.00
xo
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxo
  2.59
8-06.00
xxo
  2.74
9-00.00
xxx
               
10.    Katelynn Rollo Sr Bingham HS  2.44  8-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                   
11.    Kendra Vest Jr West Jordan HS  2.44  8-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
xo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                   
11.    Isabel Phillips So Hillcrest HS  2.44  8-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
xo
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
o
                       
13.    Rebecca Reid Sr Davis HS  2.44  8-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
xxo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                   
13.    Kaylyn Heaton Jr Farmington HS  2.44  8-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
o
  2.28
7-06.00
xxo
  2.44
8-00.00
o
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                   
15.    Ailya Mittelman Jr West Jordan HS  2.44  8-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
xo
  2.28
7-06.00
xo
  2.44
8-00.00
xo
  2.59
8-06.00
xxx
                   
16.    Genessa Eldredge Jr Alta HS  2.28  7-06.00
      2.13
7-00.00
o
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxx
                       
16.    Gracie Dewitt Jr Herriman HS  2.28  7-06.00
      2.13
7-00.00
o
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxx
                       
16.    Victoria Lange So Evanston HS  2.28  7-06.00
      2.13
7-00.00
p
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxx
                       
16.    Halee Porter Fr Herriman HS  2.28  7-06.00
      2.13
7-00.00
o
  2.28
7-06.00
o
  2.44
8-00.00
xxx
                       
20.    Victoria Ekins Jr Herriman HS  2.13  7-00.00
      2.13
7-00.00
o
  2.28
7-06.00
xxx
                           
DNS    Mary Reid So Davis HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Hope Thomas So Riverton HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Chakobi Lewis Fr West Side HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Taylor Jones Jr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
                                       
NM    Jordan Henderson Jr Copper Hills HS  NM  NM
      2.13
7-00.00
xxx
                               
NM    DesiJo Haworth Jr Davis HS  NM  NM
      2.13
7-00.00
xxx