2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Girl's 4x400 Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place         Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS 4.  4:20.10
  1.  Mataya Forsgren   2.  Meghan Kendrick   3.  Ellie Kotter   4.  Madison Patrick   5.  Samantha Carlston   6.  Olivia Smith
2.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 5.  4:24.70
                       
3.    Woods Cross HS B Woods Cross HS 6.  4:25.95
  1.  Brielle Hall   2.  Abriana Grubbs   3.  Emily Terry            
4.    Fremont HS A Fremont HS 8.  4:28.86
                       
5.    Copper Hills HS A Copper Hills HS 9.  4:36.61
  1.  Marlie Taylor   2.  Daniella Rivera   3.  Sadie Stock   4.  Naiya Coffman   5.  Kayla Burton   6.  Jaiden Taylor
DNS    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS DNS  DNS
                       


Girl's 4x400 Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place         Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 1.  4:07.08
  1.  Aly Milford   2.  Maryn Granger   3.  Kallyn Chynoweth   4.  Madiysn Wankier   5.  Annika Manwaring   6.  Skye Meyers
2.    TIMPVIEW A TIMPVIEW 2.  4:07.55
  1.  Shelby Andrewsen   2.  Keri Cordon   3.  Katelyn Austin   4.  Hinemoa Aston   5.  Kaylen Hubbs    
3.    Layton HS A Layton HS 3.  4:17.28
                       
4.    Bingham HS A Bingham HS 7.  4:26.15
  1.  Emily Miller   2.  Victoria Galley   3.  Alison Jones   4.  Sarah Buening   5.  Allison Ely    
DNS    Riverton HS A Riverton HS DNS  DNS
  1.  Hailey Anderson   2.  Kyla Allan   3.  Makayla Lawson   4.  Kate Hyatt   5.  Berkley Dymock   6.  Kenadee Harrison
DNS    Westlake HS A Westlake HS DNS  DNS
                       


Girl's 4x400 Open Sections
Overall    Team Heat  Time 

1.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS H2 -1. 4:07.08
  1.  Aly Milford   2.  Maryn Granger   3.  Kallyn Chynoweth   4.  Madiysn Wankier   5.  Annika Manwaring   6.  Skye Meyers
2.    TIMPVIEW A TIMPVIEW H2 -2. 4:07.55
  1.  Shelby Andrewsen   2.  Keri Cordon   3.  Katelyn Austin   4.  Hinemoa Aston   5.  Kaylen Hubbs    
3.    Layton HS A Layton HS H2 -3. 4:17.28
                       
4.    Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS H1 -1. 4:20.10
  1.  Mataya Forsgren   2.  Meghan Kendrick   3.  Ellie Kotter   4.  Madison Patrick   5.  Samantha Carlston   6.  Olivia Smith
5.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS H1 -2. 4:24.70
                       
6.    Woods Cross HS B Woods Cross HS H1 -3. 4:25.95
  1.  Brielle Hall   2.  Abriana Grubbs   3.  Emily Terry            
7.    Bingham HS A Bingham HS H2 -4. 4:26.15
  1.  Emily Miller   2.  Victoria Galley   3.  Alison Jones   4.  Sarah Buening   5.  Allison Ely    
8.    Fremont HS A Fremont HS H1 -4. 4:28.86
                       
9.    Copper Hills HS A Copper Hills HS H1 -5. 4:36.61
  1.  Marlie Taylor   2.  Daniella Rivera   3.  Sadie Stock   4.  Naiya Coffman   5.  Kayla Burton   6.  Jaiden Taylor
DNS    Riverton HS A Riverton HS H2 -DNS DNS
  1.  Hailey Anderson   2.  Kyla Allan   3.  Makayla Lawson   4.  Kate Hyatt   5.  Berkley Dymock   6.  Kenadee Harrison
DNS    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS H1 -DNS DNS
                       
DNS    Westlake HS A Westlake HS H2 -DNS DNS