Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Taylor
Cooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
23. |
17.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
24. |
17.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Fr |
|
North Fremont High School |
32. |
18.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sarah
Gurney
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
35. |
18.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taryn
Holt
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
39. |
18.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tatum
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
43. |
18.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rachel
Swain
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
55. |
19.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
9. |
16.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Reagan
Bolos
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
17. |
17.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madeline
Holl
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
20. |
17.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Remy
Eichner
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
30. |
17.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Johansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
37. |
18.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ileya
Yancey
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
49. |
19.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mary
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
52. |
19.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Belle
Dayley
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Raigan
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
16.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Grace
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H8 |
-2. |
|
16.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alee
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
16.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bailey
Kealamakia
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
16.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emma
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
16.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zocia
Nowakowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
16.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniella
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
16.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abby
Trudeau
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
16.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kelsi
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
17.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.15 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jamelle
Latu
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
17.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Bitner
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
17.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rebekah
Uden
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
17.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Shaelynn
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
17.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Reagan
Bolos
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lindsey
Cascaddan
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
17.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Makya
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
17.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Madeline
Holl
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mckenna
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
17.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Grace
Malan
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
17.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Taylor
Cooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
17.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Elizabeth
Wilkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
17.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Shelby
Steele
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
17.85 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Gabby
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
17.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Katy
Misener
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
17.93 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaya
Mackintosh
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
17.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Remy
Eichner
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jessica
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
17.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
18.05 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Fr |
|
North Fremont High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
18.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Aliyah
Vaa
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
18.14 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sarah
Gurney
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
18.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Alexis
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.29 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Taylor
Johansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
18.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Mina
Done
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
18.36 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Taryn
Holt
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
18.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Lindsay
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
18.42 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Samantha
Patterson
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
18.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Katelyn
Waller
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.45 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tatum
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
18.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Sarah
Swett
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
18.73 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Grace
Plavocos
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
18.79 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Makayla
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
18.81 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Anna
Bilic
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
18.90 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Hayley
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.92 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Ileya
Yancey
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
19.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Aubrey
Holdaway
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
19.04 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Katrina
Oliver
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
19.08 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Mary
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
19.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Hadlie
Alexander
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
19.30 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Ruth
Schwendiman
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
19.44 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Rachel
Swain
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
19.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Emilee
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
19.59 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Amberly
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
19.89 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Maggie
Erekson
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
22.03 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breelyn
Knowles
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella
Roller
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Gregory
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aleah
Yazzie
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Belle
Dayley
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Carson
Skidmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
45. |
18.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
Bryson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
46. |
18.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alex
Bendixsen
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
47. |
19.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Vincent
Reiley
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
50. |
19.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Keaton
Rusch
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
7-deliberately knocks down a hurdle by hand or foot |
DNS |
Carson
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zack
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Connor
McDonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Isaiah
Gerald
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
11. |
16.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brock
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
13. |
16.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryton
Tolman
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
17. |
16.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Navarrete (Swanson)
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
18. |
16.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
James
Glover
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
21. |
16.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sam
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
22. |
16.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kelson
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
26. |
16.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Beckwith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
15.46 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Harmon
Hemming
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
15.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Collin
Cobabe
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
15.60 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Parker
Farnworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
15.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davey
Newman
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
15.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cole
Noriega
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
15.77 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gavin
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
15.83 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cole
Goich
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H9 |
-5. |
|
15.96 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Austin
Russon
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
16.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joel
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
16.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Isaiah
Gerald
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ryan
Trane
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
16.21 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brock
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
16.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tanner
Judd
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
16.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Logan
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
16.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Trevor
Burrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
16.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bryton
Tolman
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
16.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jacob
Navarrete (Swanson)
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
16.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Seth
Hymas
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-4. |
|
16.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dm
Mulugeda
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
16.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
James
Glover
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
16.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sam
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
16.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Klayson
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
16.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kaleb
Hendersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
16.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Payton
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
16.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kelson
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H6 |
-7. |
|
16.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kobe
Melton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.96 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brandon
Murphy
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.25 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Andrew
Dibble
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.32 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tate
Isom
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
17.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Max
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
17.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
David
Cook
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.76 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Abraham
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
17.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Micah
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Trey
Traver
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
18.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Seth
Buxton
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
18.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Payton
Bird
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
18.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
David
Hayes
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
18.08 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Zach
Mattson
|
|
Fr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H4 |
-4. |
|
18.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Matthew
Anglin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Cade
Francom
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
18.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jacob
Salvesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
18.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Nick
Olea
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
18.36 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ethan
Updike
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Carson
Skidmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
18.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ryan
Bryson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
18.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Alex
Bendixsen
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
19.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Zachary
Whipple
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
19.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Cameron
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
19.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Vincent
Reiley
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
19.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Oliver
Zens
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
19.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Mason
Thueson
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
19.58 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Parker
Mayer
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
20.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Keaton
Rusch
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
7-deliberately knocks down a hurdle by hand or foot |
DNS |
Noah
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Griffin
Karras
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Beckwith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan
Falls
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabe
Edwards
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gage
Atkin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zack
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Connor
McDonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braxton
Romans
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Fillmore
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
TreVaun
Peoples
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Jeppesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Ashlynn
Campos
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H11 |
-1. |
|
12.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlyn
Esquivel
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
12.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Camilla
Andam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H11 |
-2. |
|
12.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Amy
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
12.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marianne
Barber
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
12.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Amy
Frank
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
12.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brilee
Pontius
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H11 |
-4. |
|
12.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alaina
Stonebraker
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
12.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Malaiyah
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H11 |
-5. |
|
12.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Paje
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
12.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mandy
Beus
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H11 |
-6. |
|
12.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bridgette
Howell
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H11 |
-7. |
|
12.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bailey
Kealamakia
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
12.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aly
Milford
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
12.91 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Scarlet
Lankford
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
12.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Berkley
Dymock
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
13.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ashlen
White
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
13.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brooklyn
Blaylock
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
13.11 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lydia
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
13.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kip
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Shelby
Andrewsen
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H8 |
-2. |
|
13.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sade
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
13.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Grace
Dalton
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
13.20 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Onna
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
13.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kayla
Milford
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
13.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lauren
Howe
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
13.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Katy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
13.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Autumn
Engstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
13.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Lexie
Colvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
13.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Katelyn
Austin
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H10 |
-7. |
|
13.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Emma
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
13.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Amanda
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
13.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kendalle
Foster
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
13.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Lexis
Zinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
13.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Elise
Heddens
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
13.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Coral
Crossland
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
13.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sadie
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
13.39 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tess
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Brooklyn
Wardle
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
13.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Savannah
Weidner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
13.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ellie
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
13.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kate
Phippen
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
13.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Capri
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
13.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Skylar
Jackenthal
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
13.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Zocia
Nowakowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
13.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Joy
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H9 |
-8. |
|
13.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Abby
Holtby
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kianna
Behunin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
13.59 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Makya
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H10 |
-8. |
|
13.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Morganne
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
13.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
America
Armenta
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
13.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Keri
Cordon
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H4 |
-4. |
|
13.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
13.64 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Naomi
West
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
13.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Madi
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sarah
Aliche
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jenna
Ashbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Lauren
Hyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Gentri
Wightman
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
13.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Miranda
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
13.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Mikayla
Raiford
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
13.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Taylor
Atwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
13.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Emily
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
13.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jasmine
Lopez
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
13.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Meghan
Kendrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
13.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Ellyssa
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
13.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
13.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Alex
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
13.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Krista
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
13.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Jordan
Down
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
13.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Aubrinn
Batis
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
13.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Lauren
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
13.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Brenna
Melton
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
13.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Setera
Stock
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
13.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Andi
Painter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
13.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Katie
Shepherd
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
13.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Madeline
Bradley
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
13.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Aubrey
Riser
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
13.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Shelbie
Workman
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
13.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Brittany
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
14.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Malorie
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
14.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Avery
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
14.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Emery
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
14.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Annabelle
Garrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
14.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Aliana
Woodring
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont High School |
H8 |
-8. |
|
17.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Fisher
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reese
Hayes
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erin
Bailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
H11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Christian
Woodland
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
11. |
11.41 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Klingler
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
17. |
11.48 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Seth
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
22. |
11.51 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Connely
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
24. |
11.52 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mahkhi
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
28. |
11.53 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kai
Rumsey
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
34. |
11.58 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Talmage
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy High School |
41. |
11.64 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hayden
Toone
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
57. |
11.83 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Paul
Baynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
11.14 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bryson
Cortes
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H11 |
-1. |
|
11.24 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Harrison
Taggart
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
11.28 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
William
Ammons
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H10 |
-2. |
|
11.30 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dallon
Schultz
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H11 |
-2. |
|
11.31 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Logan
Shobe
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
11.32 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ty
Burke
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H11 |
-4. |
|
11.33 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Porter
Giles
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H11 |
-5. |
|
11.34 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
11.35 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Liam
Post
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H11 |
-6. |
|
11.36 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
A.j.
Keil
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
11.41 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Christian
Woodland
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
11.41 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Johnathan
Rangassamy
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
11.42 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bracken
Forsyth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H11 |
-7. |
|
11.43 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Logan
Tittle
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
11.46 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ethan
Canfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
11.47 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Connor
Glassey
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
11.48 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Austin
Klingler
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
11.48 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cameron
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
11.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ben
Hegewald
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
11.50 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
David
Hadley
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
11.50 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Noah
Kjar
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
11.51 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Seth
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.51 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jonah
Gaye
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
11.52 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jacob
McGuire
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H11 |
-8. |
|
11.52 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Connely
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
11.52 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Devin
Gwynn
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
11.52 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
August
Jacobs
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
11.53 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Favor
Okere
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-2. |
|
11.53 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jamo
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
11.53 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mahkhi
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
11.53 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Rhyle
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H10 |
-7. |
|
11.54 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Lynn
Aung
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.56 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kai
Rumsey
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H8 |
-6. |
|
11.58 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Luke
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H10 |
-8. |
|
11.58 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Calvin
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
11.59 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
David
Del Toro
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
11.60 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Adriano
Demartin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
11.60 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Evan
Blanchard
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
11.61 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kael
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
11.63 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Talmage
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy High School |
H8 |
-7. |
|
11.64 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Hudson
Schenck
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
11.66 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
David
Spjut
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kaden
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jakob
Burt
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
11.68 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Carson
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
11.69 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Dallan
Pehrson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
11.70 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Ayden
Sluka
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
11.73 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Mark
McCurdy
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
11.74 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.74 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Ethan
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
11.75 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jaxson
McFarland
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
11.75 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Melelee
Gautavai
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Aidan
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Donald
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
11.81 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Aaron
Groethe
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
11.82 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Hayden
Toone
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
11.83 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jackson
DeAnda
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.84 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Joshua
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
11.87 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Trey
Traver
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
11.88 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Everett
Whitman
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H6 |
-4. |
|
11.88 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jacob
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
11.90 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Chance
Udy
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
11.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Matthew
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
11.94 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Ty
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
11.98 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jaxsen
Fage
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
11.99 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Anthony
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
11.99 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Jared
Polatis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
12.01 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Nathan
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
12.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Micha
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Joseph
Martin
|
|
So |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H2 |
-6. |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Ryeland
Nguyen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
12.03 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Isaac
Wangsgard
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
12.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Jacob
Coates
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
12.16 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Nathan
Woodruff
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
12.17 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Abercrombie
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Corbin
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Robby
Cameron
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elijah
Reives
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Rendon
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Crew
Ross
|
|
Fr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Baldwin
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zaiden
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
Freestone
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carston
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonas
Nerdin
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Michelle
Christian
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
5:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kate
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
5:14.74 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Megan
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
5:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Addi
Bruening
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
5:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jane
Fredrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
5:20.72 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Avery
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
5:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emma
Thornley
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
5:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abbie
Bankhead
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
5:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Whitney
Walpole
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
5:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madison
Patrick
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
5:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lauren
Thornley
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
5:27.23 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elizabeth
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H4 |
-7. |
|
5:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Makayla
Pitcher
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
5:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Callie
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
5:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Morgan
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
5:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sidney
Snow
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
5:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Emma
Barnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
5:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Camilla
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
5:30.75 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lauren
Luekenga
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
5:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Trisha
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
5:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Hallie
Morris
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
5:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lily
Poulton
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H4 |
-12. |
|
5:31.56 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Victoria
Galley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
5:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Hailey
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
5:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Alexia
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
5:32.33 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Haley
Rountree
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
5:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Saylor
Lighten
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
5:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mackenzie
Kalista
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
5:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Serra
Hook
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
5:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Caroline
Murri
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
5:35.05 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Madison
White
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
5:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alicia
Halverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
5:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Alivia
Scoresby
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
5:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kate
Heywood
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Madison
Strasner
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
5:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Geneva
Humbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
5:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Brooklyn
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
5:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Brooke
Larson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
5:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Rachel
Margetts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
5:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Hallie
Noorda
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
5:39.54 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kate
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
5:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Madelyn
Boulton
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H3 |
-14. |
|
5:39.94 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Anne
Ballard
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
5:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Mercy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H2 |
-11. |
|
5:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Brynlee
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
5:42.18 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Amanda
Marchant
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
5:43.74 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Zanna
Perry
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
5:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Brynn
Black
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
5:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Tate
Beasley
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-16. |
|
5:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Meg
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Makena
Harbertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:46.51 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Maya
Connolly
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
5:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Roselind
Schraedel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
5:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Taylor
OFarrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
5:47.88 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jillian
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
5:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Isabella
Hanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
5:48.56 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kayla
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
5:48.69 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Morgan
Hatch
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
5:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
5:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Maddy
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
5:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Isabella
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
5:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Paige
Rousey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
5:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Molly
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
5:55.57 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Abbey
Blair
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
5:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Alex
Riley
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-15. |
|
6:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Becca
Cryer
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
6:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Bonita
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-17. |
|
6:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Mathilde
Oscarson
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H1 |
-17. |
|
6:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lacey
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophie
Earley
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shaunti
Longfellow
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ruth
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Macie
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mya
Bateman
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelby
Stubbs
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenna
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Crabtree
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makaila
Runnels
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Anthony
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
4:27.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jalen
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
4:29.41 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carson
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
4:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jorge
Vasquez
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
4:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ayden
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
4:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Hogan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
4:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dalton
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
4:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Luke
Crossley
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
4:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Drew
Hogan
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
4:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Morgan
Calder
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
4:35.95 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carson
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
4:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adam
Wall
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-12. |
|
4:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chandler
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nate
Iverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kyle
Neuenschwander
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
4:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jedidiah
Megargel
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:37.51 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tyson
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Skyler
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:38.37 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jeff
Armstrong
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Treven
Warnick
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kaleb
Bowles
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nicholas
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jorge
Cortes
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:40.23 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jared
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Carson
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:40.58 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sanford
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:40.67 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Logan
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
James
Woodrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jayson
Caudell
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-7. |
|
4:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tyrell
Halladay
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
4:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Peter
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:42.30 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Quinten
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
4:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ty
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
4:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jerin
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
4:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Mike
Haven
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:43.61 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Josh
Rawlings
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
4:43.82 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jackson
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:44.01 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Josh
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
4:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Blake
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-16. |
|
4:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Lance
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
4:44.33 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jackson
Black
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
4:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Brenden
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
4:44.75 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jake
Dowdle
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
4:45.43 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Everett
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
4:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kurt
Thornton
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:45.87 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Preston
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:45.99 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ethan
Mabey
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
4:46.26 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Spencer
Klomp
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
4:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Arda
Caliskan
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H3 |
-10. |
|
4:46.75 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Michael
McCarter
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Steven
Oler
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
4:47.21 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Daniel
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
4:47.22 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Philip
Jimenez
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
4:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Ethan
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
4:47.80 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Conner
Pedersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
4:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Nate
Eagleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
4:47.95 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Charles
Broberg
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H2 |
-18. |
|
4:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Spencer
Manwaring
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
4:48.92 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kimball
Mason
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
4:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
David
Skelton
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
4:49.73 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Evan
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
4:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Micah
Babcock
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-15. |
|
4:50.79 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Colin
Major
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-19. |
|
4:51.88 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Nathan
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
4:53.52 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Tyler
Nance
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
4:54.84 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Hunter
Kitchen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
4:55.39 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Taden
Morrell
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-17. |
|
5:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Calvin
Gehring
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-18. |
|
5:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Sam
Boehm
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
5:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Spencer
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
5:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Ryan
Turner
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
5:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Caleb
Chase
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
5:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Scott
McMullin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-18. |
|
5:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reese
McGrath
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dustin
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Woolford
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Andrews
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Rummens
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey
Ferrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
B
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
50.97 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
51.06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
51.20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
51.88 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
52.01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
52.15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
52.27 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bonneville HS
A
|
|
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
52.54 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
53.21 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
53.45 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Viewmont High School
A
|
|
|
Viewmont High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
3. |
44.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
7. |
45.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
12. |
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
13. |
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bonneville HS
A
|
|
|
Bonneville HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
failure to pass baton in the exchange zone |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
1. |
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
2. |
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
5. |
44.37 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
6. |
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
8. |
45.58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
10. |
45.94 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
42 |
DQ |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
failure to pass baton in the exchange zone |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
44.20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
44.37 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
45.44 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
45.58 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
45.68 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
45.94 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
46.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
42 |
DQ |
Bonneville HS
A
|
|
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
failure to pass baton in the exchange zone |
DQ |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
failure to pass baton in the exchange zone |
DQ |
Fremont HS
B
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Viewmont High School
A
|
|
|
Viewmont High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jenae
Ramirez
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-1. |
|
58.56 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Annie
Murdock
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
1:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashley
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
1:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gentri
Wightman
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
1:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Wilkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aniya
Bobo
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kacie
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tia
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Naomi
Tomlinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lucie
Prettyman
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
1:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emily
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kelcie
Richmond
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Morgan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kyla
Allan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
1:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Annie
Rowlan
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jacoba
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Zanna
Perry
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Meg
Poll
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Maryn
Granger
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sarah
Buening
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Courtney
McCain
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nicole
Calvin
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Millie
Wilcox
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Maude
Crossland
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mataya
Forsgren
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Madison
Patrick
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Alison
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Skye
Meyers
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:04.46 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Meghan
Kendrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kate
Hyatt
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:04.88 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kylee
Knoll
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Makenna
Dummer
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ella
Tanner
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ella
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ellie
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kayla
Burton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
1:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Berkley
Dymock
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
1:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Emily
Ruhr
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
DesiJo
Haworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
1:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sadie
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenadee
Harrison
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madiysn
Wankier
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sade
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hallie
Benson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ella
Bachorowski
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabby
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Bronson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrinn
Batis
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Nathan
Bendixsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
4. |
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Markus
Brauer
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
6. |
52.01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Gabe
Morris
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
8. |
52.33 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brigham
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
12. |
52.80 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Peyton
Litton
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
17. |
53.07 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nicholas
Ogden
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
30. |
54.70 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Reaves
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Will
Pendelton
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Gavin
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
51.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Michael
Pearson
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H6 |
-2. |
|
51.43 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jared
Crockett
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
51.70 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Bendixsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kody
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
51.99 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Markus
Brauer
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
52.01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Landon
Edwards
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gabe
Morris
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
52.33 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kolby
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
52.43 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Landon
Bott
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cade
Parkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
52.73 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brigham
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
52.80 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gavin
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
52.81 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Thomas
Talbot
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
52.87 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sam
Galati
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
52.90 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaleb
Barnhart
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Peyton
Litton
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
53.07 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Will
Henry
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
53.15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jay
Carrigan
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
53.20 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandon
Meredith
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
53.30 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Daniel
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
53.37 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Taylor
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
53.49 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hector
Cedillo
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
53.72 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kasey
Hong
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
53.98 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Landon
Wiese
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
53.99 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Malik
Samul
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
54.24 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Daniel
Leszynski
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
54.26 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Colton
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
54.28 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Acelan
Obray
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
54.61 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nicholas
Ogden
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
54.70 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jordan
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
55.09 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Stockton
Chugg
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
55.25 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ryan
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ben
Landheim
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Robert
Cook
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
57.79 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Cris
Periman
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
John
Austin
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Xander
Gardner
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Reaves
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colin
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaden
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchell
Clove
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Henry
Harper
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gavin
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonathan
Cantwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Will
Pendelton
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Jamelle
Latu
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
11. |
49.52 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Fr |
|
North Fremont High School |
20. |
51.09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rylie
Runyan
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
21. |
51.10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexandra
Baer
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
22. |
51.29 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hayley
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
23. |
51.37 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaya
Mackintosh
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
27. |
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Scarlet
Lankford
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
35. |
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rebekah
Uden
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
36. |
54.24 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jessica
Reddish
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
47.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mckenna
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
47.74 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Grace
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H5 |
-3. |
|
48.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abby
Trudeau
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
48.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Elizabeth
Wilkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
49.07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aubrey
West
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Bitner
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
49.29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abbie
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
49.29 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sophia
Loose
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jamelle
Latu
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
49.52 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Remy
Eichner
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
49.59 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gabby
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
49.61 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shaelynn
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
49.75 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sara
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
50.73 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alexis
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
50.82 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Daniella
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Shelby
Steele
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
50.98 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Fr |
|
North Fremont High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
51.09 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Rylie
Runyan
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
51.10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alexandra
Baer
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
51.29 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hayley
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
51.37 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
51.63 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kelsi
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
51.66 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Keslie
Duersch
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kaya
Mackintosh
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Taylor
Cooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Briel
Woolley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
52.31 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Lauren
Theurer
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
52.61 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Emma
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
52.79 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Eliza
Loosli
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
52.80 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
53.20 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Emilee
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
53.53 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Scarlet
Lankford
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Rebekah
Uden
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
54.24 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Taylor
Johansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
54.55 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jami
Combe
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kelsey
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Reagan
Bolos
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
56.85 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Garrett
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
1. |
39.91 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cole
Noriega
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
2. |
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kendrick
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
3. |
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
4. |
40.68 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nicholas
Shirley
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
5. |
41.03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Russon
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
6. |
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
7. |
41.63 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Garrett
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
39.91 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cole
Noriega
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kendrick
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
40.68 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nicholas
Shirley
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
41.03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Russon
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
41.63 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ryan
Trane
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
41.84 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Seth
Hymas
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-1. |
|
41.84 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dillon
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H5 |
-2. |
|
42.05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Collin
Cobabe
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Payton
Bird
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jaden
Mickelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joel
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
42.57 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sam
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
42.72 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
James
Glover
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
42.75 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
David
Hayes
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
42.88 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cole
Weaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
42.92 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
42.99 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alex
Delaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Noah
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
43.24 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Garrett
Berger
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
43.34 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Harmon
Hemming
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
43.43 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Micah
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
43.65 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Nick
Olea
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
43.68 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Cade
Francom
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
43.70 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Porter
Farr
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
43.94 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Klayson
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tate
Isom
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
43.97 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Dm
Mulugeda
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
44.04 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tanner
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
44.07 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Griffin
Karras
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
44.10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jacob
Salvesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brandon
Murphy
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
44.84 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Keaton
Rusch
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
44.85 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Connely
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
45.16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Brock
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
45.32 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Bryton
Tolman
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Oliver
Zens
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Josh
Beckwith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Matthew
Anglin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
45.75 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kobe
Melton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
45.77 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Cameron
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
45.86 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Connor
Glassey
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
46.27 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Abraham
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
47.07 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Fillmore
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davey
Newman
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Elisabeth
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kallyn
Chynoweth
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Marianne
Barber
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:22.59 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shaunti
Longfellow
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:24.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Makayla
Pitcher
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Anne
Ballard
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kelcie
Richmond
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Chloe
Shewell
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Klaire
Kovar
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Elizabeth
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hailey
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mya
McKown
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gentry
Pierce
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Porshe
Eismann
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Megan
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lauren
Thornley
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:29.23 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Camilla
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mikayla
Kimball
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Callie
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
2:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emma
Barnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Audrey
Iverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Annika
Manwaring
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:32.51 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Anna
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kamryn
Lungren
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Grace
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Victoria
Galley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ellie
Kotter
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kate
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Emily
Mann
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hailey
Cardon
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:35.66 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Madison
Patrick
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Geneva
Humbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Madelyn
Boulton
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Samantha
Olson
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jennica
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Macie
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Molly
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:40.12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Autumn
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:40.58 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sarah
Wilkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Katelyn
Call
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sidney
Snow
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Alexandra
Baer
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:48.40 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella
Criscione
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenna
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jane
Fredrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Matt
Masias
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:58.54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kyler
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:59.04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:59.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Garrett
Direda
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:00.53 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Spencer
Birchum
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mitchell
Clove
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dallin
Cardon
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Markus
Brauer
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Luke
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jonathan
Cantwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jorge
Cortes
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:03.91 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hector
Cedillo
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jorge
Vasquez
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Morgan
Calder
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Eric
Christen
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Daniel
Leszynski
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jackson
Peek
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:05.59 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Logan
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Carter
Middleton
|
|
So |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Gavin
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Andrew
Hunting
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jalen
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jared
Hogan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:06.77 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kaleb
Bowles
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ethan
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cade
Parkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ethan
Mabey
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jake
Dowdle
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Carson
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Gabe
Nuttall
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Treven
Warnick
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Spencer
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Arda
Caliskan
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jedidiah
Megargel
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:11.22 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jared
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sam
Galati
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Brigham
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kurt
Thornton
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Woolford
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey
Ferrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Vickers
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bridger
Booth
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Olympus HS
C
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:31.79 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful HS
B
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Herriman HS
B
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:41.52 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
4:43.21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
4:43.82 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:49.13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Viewmont High School
A
|
|
|
Viewmont High School |
|
5:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3:49.16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
3:49.92 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
3:50.85 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
3:52.36 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kaitlyn
Esquivel
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
25.76 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Elizabeth
Norton
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
25.83 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mandy
Beus
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
25.91 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alaina
Stonebraker
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
25.96 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ashlynn
Campos
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
26.00 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaitlyn
Richins
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
26.25 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Makenzie
Lorimer
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
26.42 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bridgette
Howell
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
26.47 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aly
Milford
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
26.65 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyla
Allan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
26.73 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shelby
Andrewsen
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H8 |
-3. |
|
26.74 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Malaiyah
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
26.75 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
26.85 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Amy
Frank
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
26.94 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Reagan
Winget
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
27.01 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lucie
Prettyman
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
27.07 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Amanda
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
27.12 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Grace
Dalton
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
27.16 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Katy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
27.18 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Katelyn
Austin
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H6 |
-5. |
|
27.19 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Erin
Bailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
27.23 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kate
Phippen
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
27.28 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Gentri
Wightman
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
27.33 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Annie
Murdock
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
27.37 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ashlen
White
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
27.38 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Coral
Crossland
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
27.41 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Keri
Cordon
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H8 |
-5. |
|
27.45 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Myley
Alexander
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
27.50 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kip
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
27.50 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kayla
Milford
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
27.55 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lexis
Zinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
27.60 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Maryn
Granger
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
27.66 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Cymetrius
Jefferson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
27.66 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sadie
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
27.77 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Lauren
Howe
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
27.82 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ellyssa
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
27.84 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Courtney
McCain
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
27.89 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Annie
Rowlan
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
27.92 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
28.04 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Maddison
Towne
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
28.09 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Morganne
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
28.11 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Lexie
Colvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
28.12 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Krista
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
28.17 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kianna
Behunin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
28.18 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Onna
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
28.19 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Skylar
Jackenthal
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
28.19 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tia
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
28.21 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Emily
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
28.26 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Brooklyn
Wardle
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
28.28 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
America
Armenta
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
28.33 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kate
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
28.37 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Mikelle
Burnett
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
28.46 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Berkley
Dymock
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
28.62 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Naiya
Coffman
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
28.73 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sarah
Buening
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
28.81 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Sarah
Aliche
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
28.83 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Madi
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
28.90 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Kate
McNeill
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
29.06 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Lydia
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
29.29 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Shelbie
Workman
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
29.57 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Shailie
Derbidge
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-8. |
|
29.93 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Annabelle
Garrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
30.07 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Aubrey
Holdaway
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
30.77 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Aliana
Woodring
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont High School |
H1 |
-8. |
|
36.18 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Autumn
Engstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Murdock
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miranda
Lunt
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Wilkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Blaylock
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sade
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reese
Hayes
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
22.65 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
22.95 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallon
Schultz
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
22.96 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Harrison
Taggart
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
22.97 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alex
Wheeler
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
22.98 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
23.11 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Shobe
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
23.20 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bryson
Cortes
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
23.25 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Adriano
Demartin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
23.29 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
A.j.
Keil
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H9 |
-8. |
|
23.30 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Connor
Lehr
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
23.40 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Calvin
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
23.43 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Noah
Kjar
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
23.44 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Connor
Glassey
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
23.46 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gage
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
23.52 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Liam
Post
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
23.57 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Rhyle
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
23.62 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jakob
Burt
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
23.68 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Luke
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
23.69 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Devin
Gwynn
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
23.69 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
William
Ammons
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H4 |
-2. |
|
23.70 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jacob
McGuire
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
23.71 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Aaron
Groethe
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
23.73 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jaxson
McFarland
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
23.77 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Seth
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
23.77 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ben
Hegewald
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
23.79 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Gabe
Morris
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
23.80 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Connely
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
23.81 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kasey
Hong
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
23.82 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jacob
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
23.82 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kevin
Mei
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H8 |
-6. |
|
23.87 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Isaac
Garrard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
23.87 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Johnathan
Rangassamy
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
23.88 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mahkhi
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
23.91 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ethan
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
23.95 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
August
Jacobs
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
23.99 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Daniel
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
24.01 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Joseph
Martin
|
|
So |
|
TIMPVIEW |
H2 |
-1. |
|
24.02 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Favor
Okere
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-4. |
|
24.19 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jared
Polatis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
24.24 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Donald
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
24.45 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sione
Moa
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
24.49 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ty
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
24.54 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Noah
LaDeaux
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
24.61 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Emmanuel
Odogwu
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-5. |
|
24.65 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Everett
Whitman
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-4. |
|
24.86 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Marshall
Breck
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
24.86 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Gavin
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
25.14 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Joshua
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
25.16 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Elijah
Reives
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
25.36 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
James
Faurschou
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
25.39 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendrick
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Spjut
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Woodland
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Del Toro
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Crockett
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mapa
Vaenuku
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxon
Gochis
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kody
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicolas
Session
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Corbin
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kai
Vlaun
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonas
Nerdin
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaden
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Morton
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evan
Blanchard
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Hadley
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Thurman
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Will
Pendelton
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kameron
Reaves
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Madison
White
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
|
11:55.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ruth
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:59.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Saylor
Lighten
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Anna Sophia
Rorrer Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
12:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brooklyn
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brooke
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
12:25.98 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alivia
Scoresby
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
12:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kali
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hanna
Shuler
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
12:44.23 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Erin
Naylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rachel
Margetts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12:46.62 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Morgan
Hatch
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12:50.58 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alexia
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:58.18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brooklynn
Gee
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Abbey
Blair
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
13:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Katie
Crabtree
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
13:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Paige
Rousey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
13:48.66 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Walpole
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Macie
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Thornley
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Drake
DeHaan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
9:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Willis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Stephen
Glod
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9:58.68 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Beltran
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jerin
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Benjamin
Dastrup
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jalen
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
10:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jorge
Vasquez
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
10:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sam
Sanft
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
10:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
McKay
Margetts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jeff
Armstrong
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
10:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carson
Day
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Samuel
Norton
|
|
So |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
10:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Reese
McGrath
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
10:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Simon
Mitchell
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
10:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Conner
Pedersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brandon
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Evan
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Quinten
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
10:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Luke
Crossley
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
10:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
McMullin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicholas
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chandler
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
TIMPVIEW
A
|
|
|
TIMPVIEW |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:07.55 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:28.86 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
TIMPVIEW
A
|
|
|
TIMPVIEW |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:34.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
3:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
3:40.90 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Viewmont High School
A
|
|
|
Viewmont High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
3:42.36 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
3:45.71 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
3:46.16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
3:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
9:41.79 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
10:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
10:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
11:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Tess
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jamelle
Latu
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
4.94 |
|
16-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bridgette
Howell
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.82 |
|
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lauren
Howe
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
McKenna
Mickelson
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Elise
Heddens
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Meagan
Matthews
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anna
Bilic
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lucie
Prettyman
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cassidy D.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lourdes
Lyons
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.53 |
|
14-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Grace
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.53 |
|
14-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shaelynn
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hayley
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kate
Hyatt
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Heidi
Bingham
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mya
Rigamoto
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Makayla
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Aubrey
Riser
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
4.38 |
|
14-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Summer
Steeneck
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.33 |
|
14-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kate
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kaylie
Harmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Carly
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lyndee
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Katy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emma
Bitner
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Elena
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Madison
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.24 |
|
13-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Emilee
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Annalea
Karren
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kassidy
Pehrson
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Madi
Durrant
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Apassara
Cella
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-14. |
|
4.07 |
|
13-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Grace
Pulley
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Celesta
Graham
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Alex
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-15. |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kathryn
Oliphant
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
3.33 |
|
10-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabby
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aidyn
Eldredge
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Carlile
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Robyn
Hoki
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Major
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josephina
Lealaitafea
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Brigham
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.16 |
|
20-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
C. j.
Canada
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.12 |
|
20-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
6.09 |
|
20-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hudson
Schenck
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jamo
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
6.02 |
|
19-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Anthony
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathan
Woodruff
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.98 |
|
19-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaden
Mickelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kash
Bitton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.93 |
|
19-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Owen
Tenney
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.92 |
|
19-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Isaiah
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.89 |
|
19-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Benjamin
Bohne
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jaylon
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kyler
Nuckles
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Trent
Citte
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sam
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Rex
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Israel
Colman
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Christian
Woodland
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cody
Sampson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.76 |
|
18-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sebastian
Fernandez
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jackson
Kendrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.70 |
|
18-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
David
Del Toro
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Joel
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Corbin
Vail
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jaxson
Keene
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob
Fitton
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Robbie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Garrett
Berger
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
5.40 |
|
17-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mahkhi
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ethan
Canfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
5.29 |
|
17-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Dylan
Pontious
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
5.28 |
|
17-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brock
Hatch
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
5.24 |
|
17-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Robert
Cook
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Trey
Traver
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
4.84 |
|
15-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Pearson
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trapper
Behm
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Corbin
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Hurd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jayne
Packer
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rylie
Runyan
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ellyssa
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Reagan
Vance
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Keeley
Brinn
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cali
Pollastro
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andie
Boothe
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Annalea
Karren
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylie
Harmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Katelyn
Lungren
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kameron
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hailey
Fouts
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Olivia
Pectol
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emily
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Makya
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kate
Wirthlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Shelyse
Ellingford
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Theresa
Lara
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Madison
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont High School |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Juliann
Stein
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Amberly
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ainzlee
Enger
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Baily
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelin
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mak
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Allison
Collinwood
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Mallory
Sepos
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kale
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.95 |
|
6-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Owen
Tenney
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Thomas
Fuell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gordan
Madison
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mason
Buck
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kyler
Nuckles
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Trent
Citte
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Josh
Beckwith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matthew
Millburn
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carson
Tabaracci
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mason
Baker
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Elijah
Reives
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mark
McCurdy
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Frank
Paas
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jaxson
Keene
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Braydon
Ordyna
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rex
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Emmanuel
Odogwu
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sam
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kaden
Gollaher
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tucker
Goodfellow
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brock
Hatch
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Checketts
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Finlayson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Kartchner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Melelee
Gautavai
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Gabe
Fisher
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Sienna
Branch
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaelyn
Hiatt
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ceyda
Ural
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lucy
Yardley
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Helen
Jessop
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sydney
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mary
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Morgan
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Samantha
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Katelynn
Rollo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Isabel
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kendra
Vest
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kaylyn
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rebecca
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ailya
Mittelman
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Victoria
Lange
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Genessa
Eldredge
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Gracie
Dewitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Halee
Porter
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Victoria
Ekins
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mary
Reid
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hope
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chakobi
Lewis
|
|
Fr |
|
West Side HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
DesiJo
Haworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jordan
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Isaac
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nicholas
Bodily
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bryar
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Parker
Sagers
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Oakley
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Russell
Phippen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Aaron
Haws
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rigby
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dylan
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Liam
Obray
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jaric
Udy
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brandon
Gwak
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Gage
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Michael
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jesse
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Josh
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Payton
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Harrison
Brunson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zakia
Kirby
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jacob
McKeehan
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Mons
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaleb
Bronson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Landheim
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Johnathan
Fietkau
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Canyon
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Dm
Mulugeta
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Megan
Bradford
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
5. |
10.18 |
|
33-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alyssa
Jeppesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
13. |
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rakayla
Clement
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
15. |
9.50 |
|
31-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Celeste
Keelin
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
17. |
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marin
Freeland
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
19. |
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brixon
Mathis
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
21. |
9.22 |
|
30-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Grace (Elizabeth)
Cuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
22. |
9.22 |
|
30-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Avery
Lane
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
24. |
9.13 |
|
29-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Katie
Sugiyama
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
26. |
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kayleigh
Hamblin
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
28. |
8.58 |
|
28-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sadie
Steiner
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
29. |
8.51 |
|
27-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Leleao
Tauelia
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
33. |
8.38 |
|
27-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Shelynd
Halls
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
36. |
7.96 |
|
26-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haylie
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Xuriyah
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
1. |
10.87 |
|
35-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lia
Katoa
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
2. |
10.76 |
|
35-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christa
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
3. |
10.58 |
|
34-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Virginia
Tomon
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
4. |
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Arleigh
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
6. |
10.18 |
|
33-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Agalelei
Pili
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
7. |
10.15 |
|
33-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Trinity
Chrisawn
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
8. |
10.13 |
|
33-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Madeline
Conrad
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
10. |
9.99 |
|
32-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mele
Tauataina
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
11. |
9.98 |
|
32-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Allison
Collinwood
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
12. |
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Arianna
Bryner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
16. |
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
20. |
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mackinley
Cannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Xuriyah
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
10.87 |
|
35-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lia
Katoa
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
10.76 |
|
35-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christa
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
10.58 |
|
34-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Virginia
Tomon
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
F3 |
-4. |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Megan
Bradford
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-1. |
|
10.18 |
|
33-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Arleigh
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
10.18 |
|
33-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Agalelei
Pili
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
10.15 |
|
33-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Trinity
Chrisawn
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-7. |
|
10.13 |
|
33-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Marinna
Mentzel
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
10.03 |
|
32-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madeline
Conrad
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
9.99 |
|
32-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mele
Tauataina
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
9.98 |
|
32-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Allison
Collinwood
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alyssa
Jeppesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Marina
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rakayla
Clement
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.50 |
|
31-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Arianna
Bryner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Celeste
Keelin
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-4. |
|
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Megan
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
9.32 |
|
30-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Marin
Freeland
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brixon
Mathis
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-6. |
|
9.22 |
|
30-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Grace (Elizabeth)
Cuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
9.22 |
|
30-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alyssa
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
9.13 |
|
29-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Avery
Lane
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
9.13 |
|
29-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Katelin
Alsop
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
9.08 |
|
29-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Katie
Sugiyama
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
F2 |
-9. |
|
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mele
Kaufusi
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kayleigh
Hamblin
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-10. |
|
8.58 |
|
28-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sadie
Steiner
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
8.51 |
|
27-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tiffany
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
8.43 |
|
27-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Soana
Pauni
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
8.41 |
|
27-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shayna
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
8.39 |
|
27-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Leleao
Tauelia
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
8.38 |
|
27-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nicole
Casali
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
8.34 |
|
27-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Josie
Cottle
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
8.27 |
|
27-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Shelynd
Halls
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-13. |
|
7.96 |
|
26-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miracle
Fontana
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mackinley
Cannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Rodgers
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haylie
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jonah
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
13.99 |
|
45-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
13.70 |
|
44-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sam
Owens
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
13.47 |
|
44-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zackary
George
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
13.33 |
|
43-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jay
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
13.33 |
|
43-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bridger
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
13.19 |
|
43-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Coco
Lukrich
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
13.13 |
|
43-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
James
Reich
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
13.10 |
|
43-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Payton
Vernon
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
13.09 |
|
42-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ethan
Snell
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
12.98 |
|
42-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cameron
Styer
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
12.98 |
|
42-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Camron
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
12.85 |
|
42-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordan
McKean
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
12.77 |
|
41-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jacob
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
12.65 |
|
41-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jaron
Tsosie
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
12.62 |
|
41-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alema(Max)
Tupoula
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
12.62 |
|
41-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Douglas
Kongaika
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
12.56 |
|
41-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Adaon
Fish
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
12.56 |
|
41-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hunter
Judkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
12.38 |
|
40-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jacob
Mcmurtrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
12.32 |
|
40-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brigg
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
12.32 |
|
40-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cache
Hogan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
12.32 |
|
40-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Graham
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
12.29 |
|
40-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Max
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
12.27 |
|
40-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jake
Fox
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
12.22 |
|
40-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Dalyn
Perez
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
12.19 |
|
40-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kaige
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
12.19 |
|
40-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jake
Asplund
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
11.96 |
|
39-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Nick
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brant
Benham
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
11.91 |
|
39-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Cannon
Panfiloff
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
11.83 |
|
38-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jordan
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
11.82 |
|
38-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Luke
Sampson
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F3 |
-14. |
|
11.82 |
|
38-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Aaron
Libby
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
11.78 |
|
38-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Derek
Lionberger
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-10. |
|
11.63 |
|
38-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Conner
Creason
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
11.53 |
|
37-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Max
Beard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
11.40 |
|
37-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Ryker
Keele
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
11.35 |
|
37-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Syrus
Webster
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
11.17 |
|
36-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Parker
Boggess
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
11.12 |
|
36-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Matz
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taysen
Doxey
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tristyn
Hymas
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jence
Dever
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coleman
Welsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kalo
Latu
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
35.84 |
|
117-07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christa
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
32.61 |
|
107-00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brixon
Mathis
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-3. |
|
31.67 |
|
103-11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jalyn
VanDyke
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
30.81 |
|
101-01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Make
Taufa
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
29.92 |
|
98-02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jessica
Nowers
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
29.69 |
|
97-05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jordyn
Lindley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
29.61 |
|
97-02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Megan
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
28.85 |
|
94-08 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mele
Tauataina
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
28.60 |
|
93-10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madeline
Conrad
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
26.97 |
|
88-06 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Arleigh
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lexi
Hutchinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
26.72 |
|
87-08 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kayleigh
Hamblin
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-8. |
|
26.64 |
|
87-05 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lili
Fifita
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
26.54 |
|
87-01 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Grace
Knudsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
26.31 |
|
86-04 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ximena
Leyva
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
26.16 |
|
85-10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Grace (Elizabeth)
Cuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
25.88 |
|
84-11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Arianna
Bryner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
25.78 |
|
84-07 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hailey
Fouts
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
25.73 |
|
84-05 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Anna
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
25.60 |
|
84-00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Shelynd
Halls
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-8. |
|
25.55 |
|
83-10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emily
Curtis
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
25.45 |
|
83-06 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jaynie
Glasmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
25.37 |
|
83-03 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
LaDeitra
Hobson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
25.30 |
|
83-00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kallie
Croft
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
24.86 |
|
81-07 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Rakayla
Clement
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
24.69 |
|
81-00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mele
Kaufusi
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
24.69 |
|
81-00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Shelyse
Ellingford
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
24.51 |
|
80-05 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Soana
Pauni
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
24.08 |
|
79-00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Lupineti
Toutai
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
23.77 |
|
78-00 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Timberly
Hamblin
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-6. |
|
23.54 |
|
77-03 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Trinity
Chrisawn
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-13. |
|
23.54 |
|
77-03 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sadie
Steiner
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
22.73 |
|
74-07 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Annabelle
Garrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
F2 |
-14. |
|
22.65 |
|
74-04 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Alexis
Caudell
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-8. |
|
22.55 |
|
74-00 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lani
Tauaala
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-15. |
|
22.55 |
|
74-00 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tiffany
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
21.33 |
|
70-00 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Marinna
Mentzel
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
21.33 |
|
70-00 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Madison
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
21.03 |
|
69-00 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Aspen
Griggs
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
21.03 |
|
69-00 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kiya
Mitchell
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
20.72 |
|
68-00 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Juanita
Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-14. |
|
19.20 |
|
63-00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nina
Losee
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlie
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tieri
Rigamoto
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shantell
Beck
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Graham
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
40.46 |
|
132-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ryker
Keele
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
39.70 |
|
130-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cannon
Panfiloff
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
38.78 |
|
127-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abraham
Awadh
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
38.56 |
|
126-06 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bridger
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
38.23 |
|
125-05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jake
Fox
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
37.41 |
|
122-09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zackary
George
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
37.18 |
|
122-00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Johnathon
Duncan
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
36.80 |
|
120-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ben
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
35.84 |
|
117-07 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brigg
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
35.84 |
|
117-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jake
Asplund
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
35.02 |
|
114-11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Mcmurtrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
34.62 |
|
113-07 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
Reich
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
34.24 |
|
112-04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aaron
Libby
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
34.11 |
|
111-11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Adaon
Fish
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
34.08 |
|
111-10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kale
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
33.98 |
|
111-06 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Weston
Loertscher
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
33.65 |
|
110-05 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cade
Hastings
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
33.53 |
|
110-00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cache
Hogan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
33.45 |
|
109-09 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kaleb
Calderwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
33.17 |
|
108-10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jackson
Owens
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
33.07 |
|
108-06 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Payton
Vernon
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
33.04 |
|
108-05 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ethan
Snell
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
32.87 |
|
107-10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kaige
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
32.74 |
|
107-05 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cody
Canard
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
32.33 |
|
106-01 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Joseph
Awadh
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
32.26 |
|
105-10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
30.86 |
|
101-03 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jarren
Conover
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
30.73 |
|
100-10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Nick
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
30.63 |
|
100-06 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jaksen
Noble
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
30.58 |
|
100-04 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alec
Berlin
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
29.56 |
|
97-00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kade
Larson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
29.16 |
|
95-08 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Spencer
Harker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
28.90 |
|
94-10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Parker
Boggess
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
28.67 |
|
94-01 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jesse
Helton
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
28.19 |
|
92-06 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Aleka
Leausa
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
28.12 |
|
92-03 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nathan
Younce
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
27.91 |
|
91-07 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tyler
Esquivel
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
25.93 |
|
85-01 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Caleb
Rosander
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
25.78 |
|
84-07 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Syrus
Webster
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-14. |
|
25.47 |
|
83-07 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Max
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coleman
Welsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brayden
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Matz
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maximos
Triplett
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Allison
Collinwood
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
1. |
32.74 |
|
107-05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alyssia
Marquez
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
12. |
26.64 |
|
87-05 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
14. |
26.49 |
|
86-11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Anna
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
15. |
26.39 |
|
86-07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Via
Massey
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
16. |
26.39 |
|
86-07 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Katie
Sugiyama
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
19. |
25.75 |
|
84-06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Julia
Sonnleitner
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
20. |
25.35 |
|
83-02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jami
Neiswender
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
22. |
24.92 |
|
81-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lia
Pili
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
23. |
24.53 |
|
80-06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Grace
Knudsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
24. |
24.41 |
|
80-01 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kailey
Numbers
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
25. |
24.28 |
|
79-08 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Maureen
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
28. |
23.80 |
|
78-01 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelbee
Hoffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooke
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Allison
Collinwood
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
32.74 |
|
107-05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Djamillah
Paepke-Chile
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
32.23 |
|
105-09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Marin
Freeland
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
32.18 |
|
105-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jade
Bartnicki
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
29.97 |
|
98-04 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Laura
Lindquist
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
29.97 |
|
98-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylani
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
29.79 |
|
97-09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Baily
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
28.34 |
|
93-00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ato
Kitiona
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
28.22 |
|
92-07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kelsey
Owens
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
27.79 |
|
91-02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hayden
Abbott
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
27.43 |
|
90-00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mya
Rigamoto
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
27.28 |
|
89-06 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alyssia
Marquez
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
26.64 |
|
87-05 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ellie
Tuddenham
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
26.49 |
|
86-11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kaitlyn
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
26.49 |
|
86-11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Anna
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
26.39 |
|
86-07 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Via
Massey
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
26.39 |
|
86-07 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Oaklee
Lerohl
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
25.83 |
|
84-09 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cassidy D.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
25.83 |
|
84-09 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Katie
Sugiyama
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
F2 |
-6. |
|
25.75 |
|
84-06 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Julia
Sonnleitner
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
25.35 |
|
83-02 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kamryn
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
25.02 |
|
82-01 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jami
Neiswender
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
24.92 |
|
81-09 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lia
Pili
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
24.53 |
|
80-06 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Grace
Knudsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
24.41 |
|
80-01 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kailey
Numbers
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
24.28 |
|
79-08 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Rebekah
Uden
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
24.08 |
|
79-00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Grace (Elizabeth)
Cuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
23.87 |
|
78-04 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Maureen
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
23.80 |
|
78-01 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Madeline
Conrad
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
23.65 |
|
77-07 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Olivia
Manavahe
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
22.81 |
|
74-10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ashton
Paletta
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
22.63 |
|
74-03 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Cayla
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
22.55 |
|
74-00 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Heidi
Barrow
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
21.51 |
|
70-07 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Melissa
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
21.08 |
|
69-02 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Avery
Lane
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
20.93 |
|
68-08 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Alisi
Fihaki
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
20.52 |
|
67-04 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jocelyn
Ordyna
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
18.16 |
|
59-07 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Analise
Womack
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
18.16 |
|
59-07 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tieri
Rigamoto
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelbee
Hoffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haylie
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooke
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Logan
Tittle
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
45.64 |
|
149-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dylan
Yturralde
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
45.59 |
|
149-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carter
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
45.01 |
|
147-08 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Edward
Moeai
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
44.83 |
|
147-01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ethan
Peery
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
44.19 |
|
145-00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tanner
Despain
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
44.07 |
|
144-07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Carston
Naegle
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
43.38 |
|
142-04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jackson
Zander
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
43.05 |
|
141-03 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Holden
Petty
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
42.11 |
|
138-02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chase
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
41.98 |
|
137-09 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Torin
Vredeveld
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
41.04 |
|
134-08 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sam
Wickham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
40.97 |
|
134-05 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Conner
Creason
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
40.87 |
|
134-01 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Connor
Dority
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
40.64 |
|
133-04 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bridger
Hamblin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
40.51 |
|
132-11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Thomas
Van Woerkman
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
40.33 |
|
132-04 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Chase
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
39.39 |
|
129-03 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jacob
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
39.22 |
|
128-08 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ethan
Kim
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
39.01 |
|
128-00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Reed
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
38.99 |
|
127-11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jaden
Mickelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
38.45 |
|
126-02 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Isak
Wunderlich
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
38.23 |
|
125-05 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Nalu
Mack
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
38.17 |
|
125-03 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Braydon
Ordyna
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
38.07 |
|
124-11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brant
Benham
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
37.89 |
|
124-04 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jarren
Conover
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
37.26 |
|
122-03 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Seth
Buxton
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
36.88 |
|
121-00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Daniel
Legge
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
36.73 |
|
120-06 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jaden
Shupla
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
36.68 |
|
120-04 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tucker
Burton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
36.47 |
|
119-08 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jaxon
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
35.81 |
|
117-06 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bradley
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
35.43 |
|
116-03 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Seth
Griffiths
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
35.43 |
|
116-03 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kyle
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
33.63 |
|
110-04 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Mitch
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
33.58 |
|
110-02 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Spencer
Harker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
33.50 |
|
109-11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Preston
Sleight
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
32.64 |
|
107-01 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hunter
Judkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
32.38 |
|
106-03 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Chase
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-14. |
|
31.88 |
|
104-07 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Ford
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chandler
Wills
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicky
Krause
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Mauchly
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Halle
Livingston
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
15.32 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlyn
Richins
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
15.37 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
Reddish
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
15.42 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kayla
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
15.64 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Annie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
15.76 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sara
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
16.20 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Abbie
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
16.29 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Madi
Dee
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
16.80 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Garrett
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
|
14.75 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cyrus
Rindlisbacher
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
|
14.96 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Devon
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
15.04 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kendrick
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
15.16 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gage
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
15.31 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Trane
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
|
15.45 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ty
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS |
|
15.54 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dillon
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
15.73 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Cassidy M.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.42 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brittany
Cardall
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
12.44 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12.63 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Maddy
Eaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12.66 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lily
Quealy
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.67 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Favour
Wanjoku
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12.71 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Elizabeth
Norton
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12.74 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12.80 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Braiden
Ivie
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
10.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nathan
Kaufusi
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
10.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brock
Fabrizio
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
11.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jaxon
Gochis
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
11.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kevin
Mei
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
11.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Carlee
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:52.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eliza
Arrington
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ellie
Lundgreen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Brinkerhoff
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
5:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Liza
Sybrowsky
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
5:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Samantha
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
5:09.38 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ali
Bybee
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Reagan
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abbie
Fuhriman
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
5:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hope
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Karli
Branch
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:21.61 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emma
Heslop
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Trinity
Schimbeck
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
5:22.49 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chloe
Kockler
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elisabeth
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Carson
Wilkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
4:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Harbertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mark
Boyle
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zac
Hastings
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:24.17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jackson
Dymond
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:24.89 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Seth
Robertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Connor
Finlinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:25.61 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jake
Bybee
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nathan
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
4:28.22 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyler
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:28.23 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ty
Vickers
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:28.24 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Calvin
Boyce
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
4:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jason
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:31.91 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Christopher
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dallin
Cardon
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
4:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hyrum
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
4:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hunter
Stucki
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
4:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
49.74 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
50.15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
50.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
B
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
52.44 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
53.10 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
43.24 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
43.32 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
|
44.11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Brilee
Pontius
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sherry
Nima
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
58.96 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Hillstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
59.90 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marianne
Barber
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Myley
Alexander
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Heidi
Barton
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Nathan
Kaufusi
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
48.19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Carter
Guiness
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
50.34 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Klingler
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Porter
Giles
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Paul
Baynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
51.08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Connor
Lehr
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
51.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
Garrard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
52.35 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bryce
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
52.37 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kaitlyn
Richins
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maddy
Eaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
44.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
45.22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Kealamakia
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
45.60 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jenae
Ramirez
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
46.58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olivia
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
46.63 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Samantha
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
47.34 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alee
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
51.80 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Devon
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trevor
Burrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
39.19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tanner
Judd
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
39.84 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gage
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
39.85 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cyrus
Rindlisbacher
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
|
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Gavin
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
40.86 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bracken
Forsyth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Goich
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Carlee
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
2:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mackenzie
Meldrum
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Monet
Winger
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:21.91 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alexis
Goff
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sammi
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
2:22.49 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Breila
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mackenzie
Kalista
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brooke
Larson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Beus
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Dylan
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:57.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dustin
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carson
Finch
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hite
Stromberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1:58.84 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jake
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyrell
Halladay
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Drew
Hogan
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:00.04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Austin
Hone
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Drake
DeHaan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Rummens
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Dymond
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
4:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
|
4:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4:34.58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
|
3:42.21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3:43.41 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
3:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
3:54.79 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3:54.79 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Brittany
Cardall
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
25.54 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cassidy M.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
25.81 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Amy
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
26.11 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Maddy
Eaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
26.14 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brilee
Pontius
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
26.30 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lily
Quealy
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
26.35 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Favour
Wanjoku
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
26.53 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Braiden
Ivie
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
22.48 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brock
Fabrizio
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
22.84 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ty
Burke
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
23.61 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Carter
Guiness
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
23.67 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bracken
Forsyth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
23.76 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Kaufusi
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Elisabeth
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
11:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Morgan
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
11:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Thornley
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
11:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaroldeen
Oveson
|
|
Fr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
11:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Addi
Bruening
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Avery
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Liza
Sybrowsky
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
11:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kalii
Caldwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11:44.99 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kate
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kate
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11:51.98 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kate
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
11:52.74 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hailey
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
12:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Reghan
Worley
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
12:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tate
Beasley
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
12:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bonita
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
12:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Seegmiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karli
Branch
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelby
Stubbs
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Caleb
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Max
Wehrli
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
9:35.03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bridger
Altice
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
9:39.44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Moffat
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
9:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ty
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Carson
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Seth
Robertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
9:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Trey
Ferrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:43.84 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tanner
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:44.58 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dawson
Balzotti
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
9:46.06 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adam
Wall
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
9:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dalton
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
9:47.89 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joey
Nokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:49.89 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ayden
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
9:50.42 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nicolas
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jedidiah
Megargel
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Connor
Finlinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christopher
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
4:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
4:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
4:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
3:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
3:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
3:29.32 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman HS
B
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
3:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:40.57 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
3:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Favour
Wanjoku
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Camilla
Andam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5.33 |
|
17-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Amy
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aleena
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
5.05 |
|
16-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mandy
Beus
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sara
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4.85 |
|
15-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tess
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
4.84 |
|
15-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Katie
Shepherd
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mckenna
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madeline
Bradley
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zocia
Nowakowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
4.66 |
|
15-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kyla
Allan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Cameron
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.82 |
|
22-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ty
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS |
|
6.53 |
|
21-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sam
Beckwith
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
6.31 |
|
20-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brigham
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mark
McCurdy
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6.13 |
|
20-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Seth
Hymas
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Matthew
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
|
6.04 |
|
19-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jonah
Lowry
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5.98 |
|
19-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Daniel
Holverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
5.90 |
|
19-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jonah
Page
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tucker
Goodfellow
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
TreVaun
Peoples
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Sherry
Nima
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cassidy D.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kamryn
Wiese
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abby
Triplett
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tess
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rebekah
Uden
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Elise
Heddens
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Colette
Mortensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Madeline
Holl
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aidyn
Eldredge
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaitlyn
Richins
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emily
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aleena
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Halle
Livingston
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ty
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS |
|
2.06 |
|
6-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
Tittle
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2.00 |
|
6-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.95 |
|
6-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Robbie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.90 |
|
6-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Garrett
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
|
1.90 |
|
6-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cameron
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Wheeler
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joel
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Michael
Pearson
|
|
Sr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Favor
Okere
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniel
Holverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Derek
Lionberger
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davey
Newman
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Lauren
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mariah
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sienna
Branch
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Olander
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Raigan
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Summer
Steeneck
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Savannah
Chapple
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Shelyse
Ellingford
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shaelynn
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ella
Spigarelli
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Miranda
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Robyn
Hoki
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Hannah
Stetler
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Robbie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Connor
Micheli
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryant
McMullin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dallin
Thornton
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Joshua
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Edward
Moeai
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cole
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joshua
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaac
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Hayden
Conrad
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Ryker
Craythorne
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
D.a.
Marcyes
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Dallin
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Make
Taufa
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.81 |
|
42-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kalo
Latu
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.18 |
|
39-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lia
Pili
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
11.48 |
|
37-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lili
Fifita
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
11.26 |
|
36-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Olivia
Worlton
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.17 |
|
36-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylee
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.00 |
|
36-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Pele
Fa
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
10.64 |
|
34-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Xuriyah
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
10.63 |
|
34-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jalyn
VanDyke
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
LaDeitra
Hobson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
10.02 |
|
32-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tauatia
Afoa
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
9.99 |
|
32-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lani
Tauaala
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Reagan
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.93 |
|
29-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Blake
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
17.97 |
|
58-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trey
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
15.95 |
|
52-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lucas
Walton
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
15.90 |
|
52-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Samuel
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
15.23 |
|
49-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gavin
Beierle
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
15.00 |
|
49-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Onesi
Ngalo
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
14.55 |
|
47-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Macmillion
Aloisio
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
14.32 |
|
47-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ezra
Pendleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
13.93 |
|
45-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zach
Geffre
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
13.84 |
|
45-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrison
Hodge
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kalo
Latu
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
34.49 |
|
113-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Virginia
Tomon
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
|
33.75 |
|
110-09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
33.30 |
|
109-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Pele
Fa
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
32.81 |
|
107-08 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lia
Pili
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
32.66 |
|
107-02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
32.36 |
|
106-02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kameron
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
31.98 |
|
104-11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaylee
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
31.32 |
|
102-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Megan
Bradford
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.90 |
|
94-10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lia
Katoa
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
28.14 |
|
92-04 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
25.04 |
|
82-02 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Olivia
Worlton
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Blake
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
49.50 |
|
162-05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christian
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
46.10 |
|
151-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Zach
Geffre
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
45.29 |
|
148-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lucas
Walton
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
44.52 |
|
146-01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Trey
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
44.40 |
|
145-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
42.82 |
|
140-06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gavin
Beierle
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
42.80 |
|
140-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kolby
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont High School |
|
42.67 |
|
140-00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Onesi
Ngalo
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
40.84 |
|
134-00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ezra
Pendleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
40.36 |
|
132-05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Macmillion
Aloisio
|
|
Jr |
|
TIMPVIEW |
|
39.77 |
|
130-06 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Graham
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont High School |
|
39.55 |
|
129-09 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Derek
Lionberger
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
38.17 |
|
125-03 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Viliami
Talakai
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Libby
Parkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
39.39 |
|
129-03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emrey
Maxfield
|
|
So |
|
Altamont HS |
|
36.52 |
|
119-10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
McKenzie
Bywater
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
32.05 |
|
105-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaynie
Glasmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
31.47 |
|
103-03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Millee
Breshears
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
31.39 |
|
103-00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kelsey
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.41 |
|
96-06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jacee
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
29.03 |
|
95-03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Quincy
Olney
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
28.47 |
|
93-05 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jasmine
Forte
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
27.02 |
|
88-08 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Marina
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pele
Fa
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Agren
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Samuel
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
52.91 |
|
173-07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Blake
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
51.61 |
|
169-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Wuthrich
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
51.43 |
|
168-09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaiven
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
49.27 |
|
161-08 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bremmer
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
47.70 |
|
156-06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cody
Canard
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
47.50 |
|
155-10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cannon
Panfiloff
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
46.20 |
|
151-07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaden
Gollaher
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
42.97 |
|
141-00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kimball
Madsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Chidester
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Ecker
|
|
Fr |
|
Roy HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|