2019 Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 20, 2019

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Raigan Jones Sr Fremont HS 16.37 +0.0
2.    Grace Wallace Jr TIMPVIEW 16.45 +0.0
3.    Alee Richards Sr Riverton HS 16.49 +0.0
4.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS 16.54 +0.0
5.    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS 16.77 +0.0
6.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 16.82 +0.0
7.    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS 16.87 +0.0
8.    Daniella Rivera Sr Copper Hills HS 16.88 +0.0
9.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS 16.95 +0.0
10.    Abby Trudeau Sr Ogden HS 16.97 +0.0
11.    Kelsi Christensen Jr Davis HS 17.09 +0.0
12.    Brielle Davis Fr Copper Hills HS 17.15 +1.0
13.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS 17.18 +0.0
14.    Emma Bitner Sr Bear River HS 17.36 +0.0
15.    Rebekah Uden Jr Bonneville HS 17.37 +0.0
16.    Shaelynn Wood Jr Davis HS 17.45 +0.0
17.    Reagan Bolos So Fremont HS 17.46 +0.0
18.    Lindsey Cascaddan Sr Fremont HS 17.48 +0.0
19.    Makya Love Fr Herriman HS 17.63 +0.0
20.    Madeline Holl Sr Saint Joseph Catholic High 17.68 +0.0
20.    Mckenna Johnson Jr Bonneville HS 17.68 +0.0
22.    Grace Malan So Weber HS 17.74 +0.0
23.    Taylor Cooper Sr Layton HS 17.80 +0.0
24.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 17.83 +0.0
25.    Shelby Steele So Davis HS 17.85 +0.6
25.    Elizabeth Wilkinson Sr Bear River HS 17.85 +0.0
27.    Gabby Hall Sr Evanston HS 17.91 +0.0
28.    Katy Misener So Bountiful HS 17.93 +0.3
29.    Kaya Mackintosh So Farmington HS 17.94 +0.0
30.    Remy Eichner Jr Park City HS 17.99 +0.0
30.    Jessica Nelson Jr Syracuse HS 17.99 +0.0
32.    Sarah Spangenberg Fr Viewmont High School 18.05 +0.6
32.    Graycee Litton Fr North Fremont High School 18.05 +0.0
34.    Aliyah Vaa So Layton HS 18.14 +0.3
35.    Sarah Gurney So Fremont HS 18.22 +0.0
36.    Alexis Williams So Union HS 18.29 +0.3
37.    Taylor Johansen Jr Bingham HS 18.35 +0.0
38.    Mina Done Sr Corner Canyon HS 18.36 +1.0
39.    Taryn Holt So Evanston HS 18.38 +0.0
40.    Lindsay Matthews Jr Morgan HS 18.42 +1.0
41.    Samantha Patterson So Roy HS 18.43 +0.0
42.    Katelyn Waller So Roy HS 18.45 +0.3
43.    Tatum Cook Jr Davis HS 18.70 +0.0
44.    Sarah Swett Fr Riverton HS 18.73 +1.0
45.    Grace Plavocos So Park City HS 18.79 +0.6
46.    Makayla Miller Jr Copper Hills HS 18.81 +0.6
47.    Anna Bilic Jr East HS 18.90 +1.0
48.    Hayley Payne Jr Westlake HS 18.92 +0.6
49.    Ileya Yancey Jr Alta HS 19.03 +0.0
50.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS 19.04 +0.3
51.    Katrina Oliver So Ridgeline HS 19.08 +0.6
52.    Mary Taylor Jr Farmington HS 19.25 +0.0
53.    Hadlie Alexander Jr Fremont HS 19.30 +0.6
54.    Ruth Schwendiman So Highland HS 19.44 +1.0
55.    Rachel Swain Jr Hillcrest HS 19.56 +0.0
56.    Emilee Morrison So West Jordan HS 19.59 +0.6
57.    Amberly Webb Jr Farmington HS 19.89 +1.0
58.    Maggie Erekson So Hillcrest HS 22.03 +0.3
DNS    Mia Barker Fr Evanston HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Belle Dayley Jr Herriman HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Isabella Roller So Riverton HS DNS +0.3
DNS    Breelyn Knowles So Farmington HS DNS +0.3
DNS    Aleah Yazzie Jr Copper Hills HS DNS +1.0
DNS    Alyssa Gregory So Westlake HS DNS +0.0


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 15.46 -0.3
2.    Harmon Hemming Jr Weber HS 15.51 +0.0
3.    Collin Cobabe Jr Syracuse HS 15.60 -0.3
4.    Parker Farnworth Sr Maple Mountain HS 15.67 +0.0
5.    Davey Newman Jr Herriman HS 15.67 +0.0
6.    Cole Noriega Jr Davis HS 15.77 -0.3
7.    Gavin Schofield Jr Fremont HS 15.83 -0.3
8.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 15.96 -0.3
9.    Austin Russon Sr Pleasant Grove HS 16.04 +0.0
10.    Joel Dopp Sr Layton HS 16.15 +0.0
11.    Isaiah Gerald So Westlake HS 16.20 +0.0
12.    Ryan Trane Fr Weber HS 16.21 -0.3
13.    Brock Lloyd Sr Hillcrest HS 16.27 +0.0
14.    Tanner Judd Sr Syracuse HS 16.28 +0.0
15.    Logan Davis Sr South Summit HS 16.42 +0.0
16.    Trevor Burrell Sr Syracuse HS 16.43 +0.0
17.    Bryton Tolman So Fremont HS 16.47 +0.0
18.    Jacob Navarrete (Swanson) Sr Copper Hills HS 16.53 +0.0
19.    Seth Hymas Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 16.57 +0.0
20.    Dm Mulugeda So Davis HS 16.58 +0.0
21.    James Glover Sr Morgan HS 16.64 +0.0
22.    Sam Goodwin Sr Bountiful HS 16.66 +0.0
23.    Klayson Roberts Jr Bear River HS 16.74 +0.0
24.    Kaleb Hendersen Jr Maple Mountain HS 16.88 +0.0
25.    Payton Larsen Sr Bountiful HS 16.89 +0.0
26.    Kelson Jensen Sr TIMPVIEW 16.95 +0.0
27.    Kobe Melton Jr Davis HS 16.96 -0.5
28.    Brandon Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 17.25 -0.5
29.    Andrew Dibble Jr Herriman HS 17.32 -0.5
30.    Tate Isom Jr Davis HS 17.72 +0.0
31.    Max Peterson Jr Layton HS 17.73 +0.0
32.    David Cook So Fremont HS 17.76 -0.5
33.    Abraham Harris Sr Weber HS 17.77 -0.5
34.    Micah Davidson Sr Bingham HS 17.96 +0.0
35.    Trey Traver So Copper Hills HS 18.02 +0.0
36.    Seth Buxton So Fremont HS 18.03 +0.0
37.    Payton Bird Sr Morgan HS 18.08 +0.0
37.    David Hayes Jr Farmington HS 18.08 -0.5
39.    Zach Mattson Fr TIMPVIEW 18.11 +0.0
40.    Matthew Anglin Sr Copper Hills HS 18.14 +0.0
41.    Cade Francom So Evanston HS 18.17 +0.0
42.    Jacob Salvesen Jr Ridgeline HS 18.35 +0.0
43.    Nick Olea Sr Woods Cross HS 18.36 -0.5
44.    Ethan Updike So Alta HS 18.48 +0.0
45.    Carson Skidmore Jr Morgan HS 18.49 +0.0
46.    Ryan Bryson Jr West Jordan HS 18.55 +0.0
47.    Alex Bendixsen So Copper Hills HS 19.07 +0.0
48.    Zachary Whipple Jr Bountiful HS 19.20 +0.0
49.    Cameron Brooks Sr Morgan HS 19.37 +0.0
50.    Vincent Reiley Jr Union HS 19.43 +0.0
51.    Oliver Zens Jr Davis HS 19.49 +0.0
52.    Mason Thueson So Roy HS 19.58 -0.5
53.    Parker Mayer Jr Syracuse HS 20.14 +0.0
DQ    Keaton Rusch Sr Syracuse HS DQ +0.0
7-deliberately knocks down a hurdle by hand or foot
DNS    Connor McDonald Sr Park City HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Griffin Karras Jr Davis HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Jesus Quintero Fr Evanston HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Braxton Romans Jr Westlake HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Zack Davis Jr Bonneville HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Wyatt Jeppesen Sr Bear River HS DNS -0.3
DNS    Carson Farrer Jr Westlake HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Jordan Falls Jr Alta HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Noah Taylor Sr Westlake HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Jack Thompson Sr Olympus HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Isaac Fillmore Sr TIMPVIEW DNS +0.0
DNS    Aaron Erickson Sr Bingham HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Josh Beckwith Jr Bonneville HS DNS +0.0
DNS    TreVaun Peoples So Syracuse HS DNS -0.3
DNS    Gage Atkin Jr Syracuse HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Gabe Edwards Jr Syracuse HS DNS +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ashlynn Campos Sr Weber HS 12.52 +0.0
2.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS 12.55 +0.0
3.    Camilla Andam Jr Copper Hills HS 12.61 +0.0
4.    Amy Ballard Sr Lehi HS 12.63 +0.0
5.    Marianne Barber Fr Farmington HS 12.77 +0.0
6.    Amy Frank Sr Highland HS 12.78 +0.0
7.    Brilee Pontius So Westlake HS 12.80 +0.0
8.    Alaina Stonebraker So Hillcrest HS 12.86 +0.0
9.    Malaiyah Thomas Jr Bear River HS 12.87 +0.0
10.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS 12.88 +0.0
10.    Paje Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS 12.88 +0.0
12.    Bailey Kealamakia Jr Davis HS 12.89 +0.0
12.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS 12.89 +0.0
14.    Aly Milford So Corner Canyon HS 12.91 +0.2
15.    Scarlet Lankford Jr Herriman HS 12.97 +0.0
16.    Berkley Dymock Fr Riverton HS 13.07 +0.0
17.    Ashlen White So Ogden HS 13.08 +0.0
18.    Brooklyn Blaylock Fr East HS 13.11 +0.2
19.    Lydia Harris So Olympus HS 13.13 +0.0
20.    Kip McClellan Jr Park City HS 13.14 +0.0
21.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr TIMPVIEW 13.15 +0.0
22.    Sade Miller So Union HS 13.20 +0.0
22.    Grace Dalton Jr Park City HS 13.20 +0.2
24.    Onna Lee Fr Olympus HS 13.22 +0.0
25.    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS 13.25 +0.2
26.    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS 13.26 +0.0
27.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS 13.29 +0.0
28.    Autumn Engstrom Fr Alta HS 13.30 +0.0
29.    Lexie Colvin Sr Ogden HS 13.31 +0.0
29.    Katelyn Austin Sr TIMPVIEW 13.31 +0.0
31.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 13.32 +0.0
32.    Amanda Larsen Sr Maple Mountain HS 13.35 +0.0
33.    Lexis Zinger Fr Copper Hills HS 13.37 +0.0
33.    Kendalle Foster Sr Olympus HS 13.37 +0.0
35.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS 13.39 +0.2
35.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS 13.39 +0.0
35.    Elise Heddens Jr Park City HS 13.39 +0.0
38.    Tess Lawson Jr Ridgeline HS 13.40 +0.0
39.    Brooklyn Wardle Fr Woods Cross HS 13.42 +0.0
40.    Ellie Anderson Sr Davis HS 13.46 +0.0
40.    Savannah Weidner Jr Bingham HS 13.46 +0.0
42.    Kate Phippen Jr Northridge HS 13.48 +0.0
43.    Capri Jones So Morgan HS 13.49 +0.0
43.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS 13.49 +0.0
45.    Zocia Nowakowski Jr Evanston HS 13.51 +0.0
46.    Joy Jensen Jr Farmington HS 13.52 +0.0
47.    Abby Holtby So Olympus HS 13.58 +0.2
48.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS 13.59 +0.2
49.    Makya Love Fr Herriman HS 13.60 +0.0
50.    Morganne McCleary Fr Riverton HS 13.61 +0.0
51.    Keri Cordon Sr TIMPVIEW 13.62 +0.0
51.    America Armenta Sr Westlake HS 13.62 +0.0
53.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 13.64 +0.2
54.    Naomi West Jr Ridgeline HS 13.66 +0.0
55.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS 13.69 +0.0
55.    Lauren Hyer Sr Herriman HS 13.69 +0.0
55.    Jenna Ashbridge Jr Bonneville HS 13.69 +0.0
55.    Sarah Aliche So Bountiful HS 13.69 +0.0
59.    Gentri Wightman Sr Herriman HS 13.70 +0.0
60.    Miranda Baird Sr Davis HS 13.71 +0.0
60.    Taylor Atwood Sr Woods Cross HS 13.71 +0.0
60.    Mikayla Raiford Jr Herriman HS 13.71 +0.0
60.    Emily Miller So Bingham HS 13.71 +0.0
64.    Ellyssa Nelson So Davis HS 13.73 +0.0
64.    Jasmine Lopez Sr West Jordan HS 13.73 +0.0
64.    Meghan Kendrick Sr Ridgeline HS 13.73 +0.0
67.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS 13.74 +0.0
67.    Krista Smith Jr Bingham HS 13.74 +0.0
67.    Alex Martinez Fr West Jordan HS 13.74 +0.0
70.    Jordan Down So Copper Hills HS 13.76 +0.0
71.    Aubrinn Batis Jr Herriman HS 13.80 +0.0
71.    Lauren Adams Jr Bonneville HS 13.80 +0.0
73.    Setera Stock Sr Copper Hills HS 13.83 +0.0
73.    Brenna Melton Jr Maple Mountain HS 13.83 +0.0
75.    Andi Painter Jr Fremont HS 13.87 +0.0
76.    Katie Shepherd Sr Copper Hills HS 13.88 +0.0
76.    Madeline Bradley Sr Westlake HS 13.88 +0.0
78.    Shelbie Workman Fr Bingham HS 13.99 +0.0
78.    Aubrey Riser Fr Union HS 13.99 +0.0
80.    Brittany Wood Jr Farmington HS 14.06 +0.0
81.    Malorie Davis So Copper Hills HS 14.08 +0.0
82.    Avery Miller Jr Syracuse HS 14.17 +0.0
83.    Emery Jensen Sr Herriman HS 14.39 +0.0
84.    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS 14.53 +0.0
85.    Aliana Woodring Sr Viewmont High School 17.09 +0.0
DNS    Reese Hayes Fr Westlake HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Kate Fisher So Bonneville HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Erin Bailey Fr Layton HS DNS +0.0


Boy's 100 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Paul Baynes Jr Park City HS 11.14 +0.2
2.    Bryson Cortes So Syracuse HS 11.24 +1.0
3.    Harrison Taggart Fr Corner Canyon HS 11.28 +0.4
4.    William Ammons Sr TIMPVIEW 11.30 +0.2
5.    Dallon Schultz Jr Bear River HS 11.31 +1.0
6.    Logan Shobe So Ogden HS 11.32 +1.0
7.    Ty Burke Jr Syracuse HS 11.33 +1.0
8.    Porter Giles Jr Morgan HS 11.34 +1.0
9.    Wyatt Curnow Jr Viewmont High School 11.35 +0.6
10.    Liam Post Sr Herriman HS 11.36 +1.0
11.    Christian Woodland So Davis HS 11.41 +1.3
11.    A.j. Keil Sr Herriman HS 11.41 +0.2
13.    Johnathan Rangassamy Sr Woods Cross HS 11.42 +0.4
14.    Bracken Forsyth Sr Layton HS 11.43 +1.0
15.    Logan Tittle Jr Fremont HS 11.46 +0.4
16.    Ethan Canfield Sr Riverton HS 11.47 +0.7
17.    Connor Glassey Sr Herriman HS 11.48 +0.2
17.    Austin Klingler So West Jordan HS 11.48 +1.3
19.    Cameron Farley Sr Copper Hills HS 11.50 +0.2
19.    Ben Hegewald Jr Olympus HS 11.50 +0.1
19.    David Hadley Sr Layton HS 11.50 +0.4
22.    Seth Warner So Park City HS 11.51 +1.3
22.    Noah Kjar So Corner Canyon HS 11.51 +0.1
24.    Devin Gwynn Jr Davis HS 11.52 +0.2
24.    Jacob McGuire Sr Bear River HS 11.52 +1.0
24.    Jonah Gaye Sr Highland HS 11.52 +0.6
24.    Connely Hill So Wasatch HS 11.52 +1.3
28.    Favor Okere Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 11.53 +0.7
28.    Mahkhi Hagen Jr Herriman HS 11.53 +1.3
28.    August Jacobs Jr Corner Canyon HS 11.53 +0.6
28.    Jamo Allen Jr Viewmont High School 11.53 +0.5
32.    Rhyle Hanson Sr Ogden HS 11.54 +0.2
33.    Lynn Aung Sr Highland HS 11.56 +0.5
34.    Kai Rumsey Sr TIMPVIEW 11.58 +1.3
34.    Luke Christensen Jr Riverton HS 11.58 +0.2
36.    Calvin Peterson Sr Fremont HS 11.59 +0.4
37.    Adriano Demartin Jr Bingham HS 11.60 +0.4
37.    David Del Toro So Bountiful HS 11.60 +0.7
39.    Evan Blanchard Jr Woods Cross HS 11.61 +0.9
40.    Kael Atkinson Sr South Summit HS 11.63 +1.0
41.    Talmage Brown Sr Summit Academy High School 11.64 +1.3
42.    Hudson Schenck Sr Weber HS 11.66 +0.6
43.    David Spjut So Davis HS 11.67 +0.4
43.    Kaden Johnson Sr Westlake HS 11.67 +0.0
45.    Jakob Burt Jr Morgan HS 11.68 +0.7
46.    Carson Miller Jr Woods Cross HS 11.69 +0.6
47.    Dallan Pehrson Sr Syracuse HS 11.70 +0.9
48.    Ayden Sluka Sr Riverton HS 11.73 +0.7
49.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 11.74 +0.9
49.    Mark McCurdy Jr Park City HS 11.74 +1.0
51.    Ethan Moore Sr Morgan HS 11.75 +0.6
51.    Jaxson McFarland So Fremont HS 11.75 +0.7
53.    Melelee Gautavai Sr East HS 11.80 +0.9
54.    Aidan Fullmer Jr Layton HS 11.81 +0.0
54.    Donald Phillips So Ridgeline HS 11.81 +0.9
56.    Aaron Groethe Jr Roy HS 11.82 +1.0
57.    Hayden Toone Jr Farmington HS 11.83 +1.3
58.    Jackson DeAnda So Farmington HS 11.84 +0.5
59.    Joshua Baker So Riverton HS 11.87 +0.1
60.    Trey Traver So Copper Hills HS 11.88 +0.6
60.    Everett Whitman Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 11.88 +1.0
62.    Jacob Bird Jr Roy HS 11.90 +0.1
63.    Chance Udy So Bear River HS 11.91 +0.0
64.    Matthew Christensen So Bear River HS 11.94 +1.0
65.    Ty Montague Jr Herriman HS 11.98 +0.1
66.    Jaxsen Fage Jr Roy HS 11.99 +0.1
66.    Anthony Warren Jr West Jordan HS 11.99 +0.5
68.    Jared Polatis Jr Bingham HS 12.01 +0.1
68.    Nathan Turner Sr Bountiful HS 12.01 +0.0
70.    Joseph Martin So TIMPVIEW 12.02 +0.9
70.    Micha White Sr Ridgeline HS 12.02 +0.5
72.    Ryeland Nguyen Sr Davis HS 12.03 +0.5
73.    Isaac Wangsgard So Farmington HS 12.08 +0.0
74.    Jacob Coates Sr Davis HS 12.16 +0.5
75.    Nathan Woodruff Sr Bingham HS 12.17 +0.9
DNS    Carter Baldwin Fr West Jordan HS DNS +0.7
DNS    Elijah Reives Jr West Jordan HS DNS +0.6
DNS    Zaiden Wright So Bingham HS DNS +0.9
DNS    Crew Ross Fr Roy HS DNS +0.1
DNS    Carston Christensen Jr Davis HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Parker Freestone So Fremont HS DNS +1.0
DNS    Aj White Jr Herriman HS DNS +0.4
DNS    Corbin Arbon Sr Grand County HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Aaron Abercrombie So Riverton HS DNS +1.0
DNS    Michael Rendon Jr Hillcrest HS DNS +0.5
DNS    Jonas Nerdin So Woods Cross HS DNS +0.7
DNS    Robby Cameron Fr Morgan HS DNS +0.0


Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Michelle Christian Sr Woods Cross HS 5:14.18
2.    Kate Richardson Sr Layton HS 5:14.74
3.    Megan Terry Sr Fremont HS 5:17.13
4.    Addi Bruening Fr Herriman HS 5:19.63
5.    Jane Fredrick Jr Olympus HS 5:20.72
6.    Avery Moore Fr Herriman HS 5:21.08
7.    Emma Thornley So Layton HS 5:22.47
8.    Abbie Bankhead Sr Corner Canyon HS 5:22.74
9.    Whitney Walpole So Davis HS 5:26.68
10.    Madison Patrick So Ridgeline HS 5:27.00
11.    Lauren Thornley Fr Layton HS 5:27.23
12.    Elizabeth Wilcox Sr TIMPVIEW 5:27.56
13.    Makayla Pitcher Fr Westlake HS 5:27.89
14.    Callie Morgan Jr Roy HS 5:28.73
15.    Morgan Jensen Jr Alta HS 5:29.56
16.    Sidney Snow So Union HS 5:29.61
17.    Emma Barnett Jr Olympus HS 5:30.26
18.    Camilla Adams So Maple Mountain HS 5:30.75
19.    Lauren Luekenga Jr Desert Hills HS 5:31.04
20.    Trisha Thompson So Bountiful HS 5:31.38
21.    Hallie Morris So Fremont HS 5:31.45
22.    Lily Poulton Sr Desert Hills HS 5:31.56
23.    Victoria Galley Sr Bingham HS 5:32.00
24.    Hailey Kidd So Copper Hills HS 5:32.27
25.    Alexia Larsen Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:32.33
26.    Haley Rountree Sr Desert Hills HS 5:32.49
27.    Saylor Lighten Sr Riverton HS 5:33.05
28.    Mackenzie Kalista Jr Ogden HS 5:33.21
29.    Serra Hook Jr Desert Hills HS 5:34.85
30.    Caroline Murri Jr Alta HS 5:35.05
31.    Madison White So Bear River HS 5:35.99
32.    Alicia Halverson Sr Davis HS 5:36.41
33.    Alivia Scoresby So Westlake HS 5:36.65
34.    Kate Heywood Fr Morgan HS 5:37.25
35.    Madison Strasner So Desert Hills HS 5:37.49
36.    Geneva Humbert Sr Highland HS 5:37.52
37.    Brooklyn Smith So Herriman HS 5:37.78
38.    Brooke Larson Sr Ogden HS 5:38.20
39.    Rachel Margetts Sr Bingham HS 5:38.61
40.    Hallie Noorda So Roy HS 5:39.54
41.    Kate Peterson Jr Bonneville HS 5:39.76
42.    Madelyn Boulton Sr TIMPVIEW 5:39.94
43.    Anne Ballard Fr Westlake HS 5:40.80
44.    Mercy Smith Fr TIMPVIEW 5:41.25
45.    Brynlee Brown Fr Ridgeline HS 5:42.18
46.    Amanda Marchant Jr Desert Hills HS 5:43.74
47.    Zanna Perry Fr Maple Mountain HS 5:44.21
48.    Brynn Black Jr West Jordan HS 5:45.38
49.    Tate Beasley So Ogden HS 5:45.50
50.    Meg Spence Jr Olympus HS 5:45.89
51.    Makena Harbertson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:46.51
52.    Maya Connolly So Olympus HS 5:46.94
53.    Roselind Schraedel Sr Davis HS 5:46.96
54.    Taylor OFarrell Fr Riverton HS 5:47.88
55.    Jillian Perry So Park City HS 5:47.92
56.    Isabella Hanks Fr Bountiful HS 5:48.56
57.    Kayla Fuller Sr Ridgeline HS 5:48.69
58.    Morgan Hatch Fr Herriman HS 5:49.00
59.    Alexis Patrick Fr Ridgeline HS 5:50.52
60.    Maddy Jenkins Jr Bountiful HS 5:53.25
61.    Isabella Brower Jr Westlake HS 5:54.07
61.    Paige Rousey Jr Herriman HS 5:54.07
63.    Molly Jensen Jr Westlake HS 5:55.57
64.    Abbey Blair Sr Ogden HS 5:57.05
65.    Alex Riley So Rock Springs HS-WY 6:00.25
66.    Becca Cryer Jr Pleasant Grove HS 6:02.13
67.    Bonita Gray So Ogden HS 6:05.24
68.    Mathilde Oscarson Jr TIMPVIEW 6:25.35
DNS    Macie Lee Sr Westlake HS DNS
DNS    Ruth Wright So Davis HS DNS
DNS    Makaila Runnels Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS
DNS    Lacey Johnson Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS
DNS    Katie Crabtree So Ogden HS DNS
DNS    Jenna Lund Sr Weber HS DNS
DNS    Mya Bateman So East HS DNS
DNS    Amanda Hatch Sr Ogden HS DNS
DNS    Sophie Earley Fr Morgan HS DNS
DNS    Shelby Stubbs Sr TIMPVIEW DNS
DNS    Kate Allred Jr Ogden HS DNS
DNS    Shaunti Longfellow Jr Rock Springs HS-WY DNS


Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Anthony Davies So Hillcrest HS 4:27.75
2.    Jalen Anderton Jr Farmington HS 4:29.41
3.    Carson Coleman Jr Davis HS 4:29.81
4.    Jorge Vasquez Sr Bonneville HS 4:31.01
5.    Ayden Womack Sr Bonneville HS 4:31.04
6.    Jared Hogan Sr Davis HS 4:31.48
7.    Dalton Mortensen So Bountiful HS 4:32.72
8.    Luke Crossley So Roy HS 4:33.29
9.    Drew Hogan Jr Syracuse HS 4:35.21
10.    Morgan Calder Sr Bingham HS 4:35.95
11.    Carson Knight Sr Davis HS 4:36.02
12.    Adam Wall Jr Farmington HS 4:36.97
13.    Chandler Morgan Sr Riverton HS 4:37.02
14.    Nate Iverson Sr Davis HS 4:37.26
15.    Kyle Neuenschwander Sr Woods Cross HS 4:37.27
16.    Jedidiah Megargel So Westlake HS 4:37.51
17.    Tyson Palmer Sr Bingham HS 4:38.02
18.    Skyler Spence Jr Olympus HS 4:38.37
19.    Jeff Armstrong Jr TIMPVIEW 4:39.45
20.    Treven Warnick So Riverton HS 4:39.48
21.    Kaleb Bowles Jr Morgan HS 4:39.82
22.    Nicholas Murray So Layton HS 4:40.07
23.    Jorge Cortes Sr Ben Lomond HS 4:40.23
24.    Jared Peterson So Bingham HS 4:40.27
25.    Carson Hansen Jr Desert Hills HS 4:40.58
26.    Sanford Porter Sr Morgan HS 4:40.67
27.    Logan Snow Sr Union HS 4:41.03
28.    James Woodrum Sr Westlake HS 4:41.87
29.    Jayson Caudell Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 4:42.10
30.    Tyrell Halladay Sr Evanston HS 4:42.16
31.    Peter Oldham Sr Corner Canyon HS 4:42.30
32.    Quinten Wright Jr Ridgeline HS 4:42.62
33.    Ty Davis Sr Riverton HS 4:43.02
34.    Jerin Palmer Jr Copper Hills HS 4:43.24
35.    Mike Haven Jr Farmington HS 4:43.61
36.    Josh Rawlings Jr Davis HS 4:43.82
37.    Jackson Olsen So Woods Cross HS 4:44.01
38.    Josh Perry So Herriman HS 4:44.24
39.    Blake Lawson Jr Farmington HS 4:44.26
40.    Lance Mecham Jr Syracuse HS 4:44.33
41.    Jackson Black Jr Layton HS 4:44.50
42.    Brenden Brown Jr Copper Hills HS 4:44.75
43.    Jake Dowdle Sr Bingham HS 4:45.43
44.    Everett Scott Jr Weber HS 4:45.53
45.    Kurt Thornton Jr Farmington HS 4:45.87
46.    Preston Jensen Jr Riverton HS 4:45.99
47.    Ethan Mabey So Bountiful HS 4:46.26
48.    Spencer Klomp Sr Desert Hills HS 4:46.31
49.    Arda Caliskan Jr TIMPVIEW 4:46.75
50.    Michael McCarter Sr Corner Canyon HS 4:46.92
51.    Steven Oler Fr Corner Canyon HS 4:47.21
52.    Daniel Mason Jr Bountiful HS 4:47.22
53.    Philip Jimenez Jr Ogden HS 4:47.41
54.    Ethan Maxfield Jr West Jordan HS 4:47.80
55.    Conner Pedersen Fr Herriman HS 4:47.92
56.    Nate Eagleton Jr Ogden HS 4:47.95
57.    Charles Broberg Sr TIMPVIEW 4:48.52
58.    Spencer Manwaring Sr Copper Hills HS 4:48.92
59.    Kimball Mason So Bountiful HS 4:49.17
60.    David Skelton Jr Maple Mountain HS 4:49.73
61.    Evan Harris So Herriman HS 4:50.07
62.    Micah Babcock Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 4:50.79
63.    Colin Major Jr Davis HS 4:51.88
64.    Nathan Thornton Sr Davis HS 4:53.52
65.    Tyler Nance Jr Desert Hills HS 4:54.84
66.    Hunter Kitchen So Davis HS 4:55.39
67.    Taden Morrell So Rock Springs HS-WY 5:00.20
68.    Calvin Gehring So Woods Cross HS 5:02.18
69.    Sam Boehm Jr Ogden HS 5:02.49
70.    Spencer Anderson Jr Ogden HS 5:03.30
71.    Ryan Turner Jr Westlake HS 5:04.15
72.    Caleb Chase So Davis HS 5:06.75
73.    Scott McMullin Sr Park City HS 5:08.80
DNS    Dustin Tidwell Sr Bingham HS DNS
DNS    Max Bailey Sr Ogden HS DNS
DNS    Ryan Rummens Jr Woods Cross HS DNS
DNS    Isaac Woolford Fr Maple Mountain HS DNS
DNS    Reese McGrath Jr Park City HS DNS
DNS    Trey Ferrin Sr Davis HS DNS
DNS    Jacob Andrews Sr Riverton HS DNS
DNS    Jacob Halverson Jr Davis HS DNS


Girl's 4x100 Open Sections
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Corner Canyon HS B Corner Canyon HS 50.47
2.    East HS A East HS 50.97
3.    Morgan HS A Morgan HS 51.06
4.    Ogden HS A Ogden HS 51.20
5.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 51.54
6.    Highland HS A Highland HS 51.88
7.    Woods Cross HS A Woods Cross HS 52.01
8.    Riverton HS A Riverton HS 52.15
9.    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS 52.27
10.    Bonneville HS A Bonneville HS 52.30
11.    Davis HS B Davis HS 52.50
12.    Farmington HS A Farmington HS 52.54
13.    Evanston HS A Evanston HS 53.21
14.    Fremont HS A Fremont HS 53.45
15.    Syracuse HS A Syracuse HS 54.04
16.    Viewmont High School A Viewmont High School 55.38
DQ    Layton HS A Layton HS DQ
DNS    Westlake HS A Westlake HS DNS


Boy's 4x100 Open Sections
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 43.46
2.    Park City HS A Park City HS 43.95
3.    Layton HS A Layton HS 44.20
4.    South Summit HS A South Summit HS 44.34
5.    Highland HS A Highland HS 44.37
6.    Copper Hills HS A Copper Hills HS 44.99
7.    Woods Cross HS A Woods Cross HS 45.44
8.    Westlake HS A Westlake HS 45.58
9.    Farmington HS A Farmington HS 45.68
10.    Davis HS A Davis HS 45.94
11.    West Jordan HS A West Jordan HS 46.25
12.    Evanston HS A Evanston HS 46.65
13.    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS 48.22
DQ    Roy HS A Roy HS DQ
failure to pass baton in the exchange zone
DQ    Fremont HS B Fremont HS DQ
DQ    East HS A East HS DQ
42
DQ    Bonneville HS A Bonneville HS DQ
failure to pass baton in the exchange zone
DNS    Viewmont High School A Viewmont High School DNS


Girl's 400 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jenae Ramirez Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 58.56
2.    Annie Murdock Jr Highland HS 1:00.17
3.    Ashley Roberts Jr Bear River HS 1:00.46
4.    Gentri Wightman Sr Herriman HS 1:00.65
5.    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS 1:00.66
6.    Aniya Bobo Sr Weber HS 1:00.87
7.    Kacie Barker Fr Syracuse HS 1:01.11
8.    Tia Nelson So Evanston HS 1:01.13
9.    Naomi Tomlinson Fr Bear River HS 1:01.20
10.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS 1:01.30
11.    Emily Jensen Sr East HS 1:01.31
12.    Kelcie Richmond Sr Maple Mountain HS 1:01.36
13.    Morgan Miller Jr Hillcrest HS 1:01.51
14.    Kyla Allan Jr Riverton HS 1:01.61
15.    Annie Rowlan Jr Morgan HS 1:01.93
16.    Jacoba Egbert Sr Ogden HS 1:02.10
17.    Zanna Perry Fr Maple Mountain HS 1:02.17
17.    Meg Poll So Syracuse HS 1:02.17
19.    Maryn Granger Jr Corner Canyon HS 1:02.27
20.    Sarah Buening Jr Bingham HS 1:02.29
21.    Courtney McCain Sr Woods Cross HS 1:02.75
22.    Nicole Calvin So Farmington HS 1:03.29
23.    Millie Wilcox Fr Olympus HS 1:03.31
24.    Maude Crossland So Park City HS 1:03.42
25.    Mataya Forsgren So Ridgeline HS 1:03.50
26.    Madison Patrick So Ridgeline HS 1:03.79
27.    Alison Jones Jr Bingham HS 1:04.25
28.    Skye Meyers Fr Corner Canyon HS 1:04.46
29.    Meghan Kendrick Sr Ridgeline HS 1:04.68
30.    Kate Hyatt Sr Riverton HS 1:04.88
31.    Kylee Knoll Jr Morgan HS 1:05.01
32.    Makenna Dummer So Layton HS 1:05.26
33.    Ella Tanner So Davis HS 1:05.40
34.    Ella Olsen Jr Davis HS 1:05.60
35.    Ellie Christensen Fr Park City HS 1:05.88
36.    Kayla Burton Sr Copper Hills HS 1:07.42
37.    Berkley Dymock Fr Riverton HS 1:08.73
38.    Emily Ruhr Sr Viewmont High School 1:09.68
39.    DesiJo Haworth Jr Davis HS 1:09.94
DNS    Gabby Mason Sr Davis HS DNS
DNS    Hallie Benson So Alta HS DNS
DNS    Emma Bronson Sr Woods Cross HS DNS
DNS    Madiysn Wankier So Corner Canyon HS DNS
DNS    Sadie Adams Sr West Jordan HS DNS
DNS    Kenadee Harrison Fr Riverton HS DNS
DNS    Ella Bachorowski Jr East HS DNS
DNS    Aubrinn Batis Jr Herriman HS DNS
DNS    Sade Miller So Union HS DNS


Boy's 400 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Gavin Ward So Lone Peak HS 51.02
2.    Michael Pearson Sr TIMPVIEW 51.43
3.    Jared Crockett Jr Alta HS 51.70
4.    Nathan Bendixsen Sr Copper Hills HS 51.90
5.    Kody Smith Sr Evanston HS 51.99
6.    Markus Brauer Sr Hillcrest HS 52.01
7.    Landon Edwards Jr West Jordan HS 52.16
8.    Gabe Morris Jr Evanston HS 52.33
9.    Kolby Taylor So Woods Cross HS 52.43
10.    Landon Bott So Woods Cross HS 52.69
11.    Cade Parkinson Jr Maple Mountain HS 52.73
12.    Brigham Ballard Sr Copper Hills HS 52.80
13.    Gavin Taylor Jr Maple Mountain HS 52.81
14.    Thomas Talbot So Fremont HS 52.87
15.    Sam Galati Jr South Summit HS 52.90
16.    Kaleb Barnhart Jr Park City HS 52.99
17.    Peyton Litton Sr North Fremont High School 53.07
18.    Will Henry So Park City HS 53.15
19.    Jay Carrigan Jr Morgan HS 53.20
20.    Brandon Meredith Sr Maple Mountain HS 53.30
21.    Daniel Taylor Sr Olympus HS 53.37
22.    Taylor Heiner Jr Provo HS 53.49
23.    Hector Cedillo Sr Olympus HS 53.72
24.    Kasey Hong Jr Corner Canyon HS 53.98
25.    Landon Wiese So Syracuse HS 53.99
26.    Malik Samul Fr Highland HS 54.24
27.    Daniel Leszynski So Bountiful HS 54.26
28.    Colton Thomas So Farmington HS 54.28
29.    Acelan Obray Sr Weber HS 54.61
30.    Nicholas Ogden Sr Bingham HS 54.70
31.    Jordan Clark Jr Roy HS 55.09
32.    Stockton Chugg So Fremont HS 55.25
33.    Ryan Johnson Sr Davis HS 55.38
34.    Ben Landheim So Davis HS 55.47
35.    Robert Cook Fr East HS 57.79
36.    Cris Periman Sr Evanston HS 59.80
DNS    Gavin Clark Sr Fremont HS DNS
DNS    Kaden Johnson Sr Westlake HS DNS
DNS    Jonathan Cantwell Sr Ridgeline HS DNS
DNS    Xander Gardner Fr Westlake HS DNS
DNS    Mitchell Clove Sr Davis HS DNS
DNS    Dylan Reaves Sr Northridge HS DNS
DNS    Will Pendelton Sr Layton HS DNS
DNS    John Austin Sr Viewmont High School DNS
DNS    Henry Harper Jr Bountiful HS DNS
DNS    Colin Madsen So Rock Springs HS-WY DNS


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jessica Reddish Sr Weber HS 47.43
2.    Mckenna Johnson Jr Bonneville HS 47.74
3.    Grace Wallace Jr TIMPVIEW 48.01
4.    Abby Trudeau Sr Ogden HS 48.56
5.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS 48.61
6.    Elizabeth Wilkinson Sr Bear River HS 49.07
7.    Aubrey West Sr Roy HS 49.12
8.    Abbie Cox Jr Morgan HS 49.29
8.    Emma Bitner Sr Bear River HS 49.29
10.    Sophia Loose Jr Bountiful HS 49.44
11.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS 49.52
12.    Remy Eichner Jr Park City HS 49.59
13.    Gabby Hall Sr Evanston HS 49.61
14.    Shaelynn Wood Jr Davis HS 49.75
15.    Sara Davies Sr Syracuse HS 50.60
16.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 50.73
17.    Alexis Williams So Union HS 50.82
18.    Daniella Rivera Sr Copper Hills HS 50.91
19.    Shelby Steele So Davis HS 50.98
20.    Graycee Litton Fr North Fremont High School 51.09
21.    Rylie Runyan So Farmington HS 51.10
22.    Alexandra Baer So Ridgeline HS 51.29
23.    Hayley Payne Jr Westlake HS 51.37
24.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS 51.63
25.    Kelsi Christensen Jr Davis HS 51.66
26.    Keslie Duersch Fr Ridgeline HS 51.79
27.    Kaya Mackintosh So Farmington HS 52.00
28.    Taylor Cooper Sr Layton HS 52.26
29.    Briel Woolley Jr Bountiful HS 52.31
30.    Lauren Theurer So Ridgeline HS 52.61
31.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 52.79
32.    Eliza Loosli So Ogden HS 52.80
33.    Mia Barker Fr Evanston HS 53.20
34.    Emilee Morrison So West Jordan HS 53.53
35.    Scarlet Lankford Jr Herriman HS 53.96
36.    Rebekah Uden Jr Bonneville HS 54.24
37.    Taylor Johansen Jr Bingham HS 54.55
38.    Jami Combe Sr Bonneville HS 55.08
39.    Kelsey Lee Jr Herriman HS 55.84
40.    Reagan Bolos So Fremont HS 56.85


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Garrett Hawkes Sr North Fremont High School 39.91
2.    Cole Noriega Jr Davis HS 40.22
3.    Kendrick Bolos Sr Fremont HS 40.56
4.    Porter Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS 40.68
5.    Nicholas Shirley Jr Farmington HS 41.03
6.    Austin Russon Sr Pleasant Grove HS 41.62
7.    Logan Davis Sr South Summit HS 41.63
8.    Seth Hymas Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 41.84
8.    Ryan Trane Fr Weber HS 41.84
10.    Dillon Jensen Sr TIMPVIEW 42.05
11.    Collin Cobabe Jr Syracuse HS 42.25
12.    Payton Bird Sr Morgan HS 42.31
12.    Jaden Mickelson Sr Union HS 42.31
14.    Joel Dopp Sr Layton HS 42.57
15.    Sam Goodwin Sr Bountiful HS 42.72
16.    James Glover Sr Morgan HS 42.75
17.    David Hayes Jr Farmington HS 42.88
18.    Cole Weaver Sr Davis HS 42.92
19.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 42.99
20.    Alex Delaney Jr Olympus HS 43.02
21.    Noah Taylor Sr Westlake HS 43.24
22.    Garrett Berger Sr Evanston HS 43.34
23.    Harmon Hemming Jr Weber HS 43.43
24.    Micah Davidson Sr Bingham HS 43.65
25.    Nick Olea Sr Woods Cross HS 43.68
26.    Cade Francom So Evanston HS 43.70
27.    Porter Farr Sr Layton HS 43.94
28.    Klayson Roberts Jr Bear River HS 43.96
29.    Tate Isom Jr Davis HS 43.97
30.    Dm Mulugeda So Davis HS 44.04
31.    Tanner Brown Sr Ogden HS 44.07
32.    Griffin Karras Jr Davis HS 44.10
33.    Jacob Salvesen Jr Ridgeline HS 44.70
34.    Brandon Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 44.84
35.    Keaton Rusch Sr Syracuse HS 44.85
36.    Connely Hill So Wasatch HS 45.16
37.    Brock Lloyd Sr Hillcrest HS 45.32
38.    Bryton Tolman So Fremont HS 45.35
39.    Oliver Zens Jr Davis HS 45.38
39.    Josh Beckwith Jr Bonneville HS 45.38
41.    Matthew Anglin Sr Copper Hills HS 45.75
42.    Kobe Melton Jr Davis HS 45.77
43.    Cameron Brooks Sr Morgan HS 45.86
44.    Connor Glassey Sr Herriman HS 46.27
45.    Abraham Harris Sr Weber HS 47.07
DNS    Davey Newman Jr Herriman HS DNS
DNS    Isaac Fillmore Sr TIMPVIEW DNS
DNS    Aaron Erickson Sr Bingham HS DNS


Girl's 800 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Elisabeth Ferrell So Farmington HS 2:18.97
2.    Kallyn Chynoweth Jr Corner Canyon HS 2:21.74
3.    Marianne Barber Fr Farmington HS 2:22.59
4.    Shaunti Longfellow Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:24.25
5.    Makayla Pitcher Fr Westlake HS 2:25.01
6.    Anne Ballard Fr Westlake HS 2:25.20
7.    Kelcie Richmond Sr Maple Mountain HS 2:25.21
8.    Chloe Shewell So Park City HS 2:25.47
9.    Klaire Kovar So Park City HS 2:25.60
10.    Elizabeth Wilcox Sr TIMPVIEW 2:25.93
11.    Hailey Kidd So Copper Hills HS 2:26.64
12.    Mya McKown Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:26.97
13.    Gentry Pierce Jr West Jordan HS 2:27.42
14.    Porshe Eismann Jr Westlake HS 2:28.39
15.    Megan Terry Sr Fremont HS 2:28.67
16.    Lauren Thornley Fr Layton HS 2:29.23
17.    Camilla Adams So Maple Mountain HS 2:29.57
18.    Mikayla Kimball Sr Corner Canyon HS 2:30.71
19.    Callie Morgan Jr Roy HS 2:31.10
20.    Emma Barnett Jr Olympus HS 2:31.50
21.    Audrey Iverson Jr Alta HS 2:32.45
22.    Annika Manwaring Jr Corner Canyon HS 2:32.51
23.    Anna Powell Jr Desert Hills HS 2:33.23
24.    Kamryn Lungren Sr Westlake HS 2:33.69
25.    Grace Brown Jr Park City HS 2:34.16
26.    Victoria Galley Sr Bingham HS 2:34.17
27.    Ellie Kotter Fr Ridgeline HS 2:34.20
28.    Kate Peterson Jr Bonneville HS 2:34.75
29.    Emily Mann Sr Viewmont High School 2:35.21
30.    Hailey Cardon So Evanston HS 2:35.66
31.    Madison Patrick So Ridgeline HS 2:36.08
32.    Geneva Humbert Sr Highland HS 2:36.13
33.    Madelyn Boulton Sr TIMPVIEW 2:36.85
34.    Samantha Olson So Fremont HS 2:37.84
35.    Jennica Robinson Sr Davis HS 2:38.08
36.    Macie Barney Sr Desert Hills HS 2:39.01
37.    Molly Jensen Jr Westlake HS 2:40.12
38.    Autumn Taylor Sr Davis HS 2:40.58
39.    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS 2:41.78
40.    Katelyn Call So Bonneville HS 2:41.96
41.    Sidney Snow So Union HS 2:45.53
42.    Alexandra Baer So Ridgeline HS 2:48.40
DNS    Isabella Criscione Jr Park City HS DNS
DNS    Amanda Hatch Sr Ogden HS DNS
DNS    Anna Carter Sr Herriman HS DNS
DNS    Jenna Lund Sr Weber HS DNS
DNS    Kate Richardson Sr Layton HS DNS
DNS    Jane Fredrick Jr Olympus HS DNS


Boy's 800 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Matt Masias Jr Westlake HS 1:58.54
2.    Kyler Miller Sr Herriman HS 1:59.04
3.    Logan Anderson Sr Copper Hills HS 1:59.24
4.    Jake Porter Jr Roy HS 1:59.77
5.    Garrett Direda Jr Farmington HS 2:00.53
6.    Spencer Birchum Jr West Jordan HS 2:01.63
7.    Mitchell Clove Sr Davis HS 2:02.75
8.    Dallin Cardon Sr Evanston HS 2:02.96
9.    Markus Brauer Sr Hillcrest HS 2:03.16
10.    Luke Perkins Sr West Jordan HS 2:03.37
11.    Jonathan Cantwell Sr Ridgeline HS 2:03.63
12.    Josh Sorenson Jr Syracuse HS 2:03.72
13.    Jorge Cortes Sr Ben Lomond HS 2:03.91
14.    Hector Cedillo Sr Olympus HS 2:04.01
15.    Morgan Calder Sr Bingham HS 2:04.64
15.    Jorge Vasquez Sr Bonneville HS 2:04.64
17.    Eric Christen Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:04.79
18.    Daniel Leszynski So Bountiful HS 2:05.21
19.    Jackson Peek Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:05.59
20.    Logan Snow Sr Union HS 2:05.88
21.    Carter Middleton So TIMPVIEW 2:06.17
22.    Gavin Clark Sr Fremont HS 2:06.21
23.    Andrew Hunting Sr Ridgeline HS 2:06.23
24.    Jalen Anderton Jr Farmington HS 2:06.75
25.    Jared Hogan Sr Davis HS 2:06.77
26.    Kaleb Bowles Jr Morgan HS 2:07.33
27.    Ethan Maxfield Jr West Jordan HS 2:07.97
28.    Cade Parkinson Jr Maple Mountain HS 2:08.72
29.    Ethan Mabey So Bountiful HS 2:08.83
30.    Jake Dowdle Sr Bingham HS 2:09.59
31.    Carson Knight Sr Davis HS 2:09.88
32.    Gabe Nuttall So Woods Cross HS 2:10.26
33.    Treven Warnick So Riverton HS 2:10.44
34.    Spencer Anderson Jr Ogden HS 2:10.47
35.    Arda Caliskan Jr TIMPVIEW 2:11.07
36.    Jedidiah Megargel So Westlake HS 2:11.22
37.    Jared Peterson So Bingham HS 2:12.61
38.    Sam Galati Jr South Summit HS 2:13.52
39.    Brigham Ballard Sr Copper Hills HS 2:15.02
40.    Kurt Thornton Jr Farmington HS 2:16.79
DNS    Thomas Doxey Jr Ogden HS DNS
DNS    Jacob Halverson Jr Davis HS DNS
DNS    Bridger Booth Sr West Jordan HS DNS
DNS    Isaac Woolford Fr Maple Mountain HS DNS
DNS    Trey Ferrin Sr Davis HS DNS
DNS    Ty Vickers Sr Herriman HS DNS
DNS    Max Bailey Sr Ogden HS DNS


Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Olympus HS C Olympus HS 4:31.79
2.    Bountiful HS B Bountiful HS 4:33.09
3.    Herriman HS B Herriman HS 4:36.20
4.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 4:41.52
5.    Layton HS A Layton HS 4:43.21
6.    Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS 4:43.82
7.    Woods Cross HS A Woods Cross HS 4:49.13
8.    Viewmont High School A Viewmont High School 5:03.71


Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Woods Cross HS A Woods Cross HS 3:49.16
2.    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS 3:49.92
3.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 3:50.85
4.    Layton HS A Layton HS 3:52.36


Girl's 200 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS 25.76 -0.7
2.    Elizabeth Norton So Lone Peak HS 25.83 -0.7
3.    Mandy Beus Sr Lone Peak HS 25.91 -0.7
4.    Alaina Stonebraker So Hillcrest HS 25.96 -0.1
5.    Ashlynn Campos Sr Weber HS 26.00 -0.7
6.    Kaitlyn Richins So Layton HS 26.25 -0.7
7.    Makenzie Lorimer Jr Bear River HS 26.42 -0.7
8.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS 26.47 -0.7
9.    Aly Milford So Corner Canyon HS 26.65 -1.6
10.    Kyla Allan Jr Riverton HS 26.73 -0.1
11.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr TIMPVIEW 26.74 -0.1
12.    Malaiyah Thomas Jr Bear River HS 26.75 -1.6
13.    Kinslee Drake Fr Union HS 26.85 -1.6
14.    Amy Frank Sr Highland HS 26.94 -1.6
15.    Reagan Winget So Corner Canyon HS 27.01 -0.5
16.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS 27.07 -1.6
17.    Amanda Larsen Sr Maple Mountain HS 27.12 -2.8
18.    Grace Dalton Jr Park City HS 27.16 -1.6
19.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS 27.18 -1.6
20.    Katelyn Austin Sr TIMPVIEW 27.19 -1.6
21.    Erin Bailey Fr Layton HS 27.23 -0.1
22.    Kate Phippen Jr Northridge HS 27.28 -1.6
23.    Gentri Wightman Sr Herriman HS 27.33 -2.8
24.    Annie Murdock Jr Highland HS 27.37 -1.5
25.    Ashlen White So Ogden HS 27.38 -1.6
26.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS 27.41 -2.8
27.    Keri Cordon Sr TIMPVIEW 27.45 -0.1
28.    Myley Alexander Sr Westlake HS 27.50 -1.6
28.    Kip McClellan Jr Park City HS 27.50 -1.5
30.    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS 27.55 -1.6
31.    Lexis Zinger Fr Copper Hills HS 27.60 -1.5
32.    Cymetrius Jefferson Jr Layton HS 27.66 -1.5
32.    Maryn Granger Jr Corner Canyon HS 27.66 -0.3
34.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS 27.77 -0.8
35.    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS 27.82 -1.5
36.    Ellyssa Nelson So Davis HS 27.84 -0.5
37.    Courtney McCain Sr Woods Cross HS 27.89 -0.8
38.    Annie Rowlan Jr Morgan HS 27.92 -0.8
39.    Taygin DeHart Sr Olympus HS 28.04 -0.5
40.    Maddison Towne Sr Bear River HS 28.09 -1.5
41.    Morganne McCleary Fr Riverton HS 28.11 -2.8
42.    Lexie Colvin Sr Ogden HS 28.12 -2.8
43.    Krista Smith Jr Bingham HS 28.17 -1.6
44.    Kianna Behunin Sr Riverton HS 28.18 -0.3
45.    Onna Lee Fr Olympus HS 28.19 -1.6
45.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS 28.19 -0.8
47.    Tia Nelson So Evanston HS 28.21 -0.5
48.    Emily Miller So Bingham HS 28.26 -0.8
49.    Brooklyn Wardle Fr Woods Cross HS 28.28 -0.5
50.    America Armenta Sr Westlake HS 28.33 -0.3
51.    Kate Lewis So Woods Cross HS 28.37 -0.3
52.    Mikelle Burnett So Davis HS 28.46 -0.8
53.    Berkley Dymock Fr Riverton HS 28.62 -2.8
54.    Naiya Coffman Fr Copper Hills HS 28.73 -0.8
55.    Sarah Buening Jr Bingham HS 28.81 -0.5
56.    Sarah Aliche So Bountiful HS 28.83 -0.3
57.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS 28.90 -0.3
58.    Kate McNeill Fr Herriman HS 29.06 -1.6
59.    Lydia Moore Fr Bingham HS 29.29 -1.5
60.    Shelbie Workman Fr Bingham HS 29.57 -0.5
61.    Shailie Derbidge Jr Davis HS 29.93 -0.7
62.    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS 30.07 -2.8
63.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS 30.77 -0.3
64.    Aliana Woodring Sr Viewmont High School 36.18 -0.3
DNS    Miranda Lunt Fr East HS DNS -0.8
DNS    Hailey Anderson Sr Riverton HS DNS -1.6
DNS    Elizabeth Murdock Sr East HS DNS -2.8
DNS    Brooklyn Blaylock Fr East HS DNS -0.1
DNS    Sade Miller So Union HS DNS -0.1
DNS    Autumn Engstrom Fr Alta HS DNS -0.1
DNS    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS DNS -1.5
DNS    Reese Hayes Fr Westlake HS DNS -0.5


Boy's 200 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Porter Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS 22.65 -1.6
2.    Taylor Heiner Jr Provo HS 22.95 -1.2
3.    Dallon Schultz Jr Bear River HS 22.96 -1.6
4.    Harrison Taggart Fr Corner Canyon HS 22.97 -1.6
5.    Alex Wheeler Jr Syracuse HS 22.98 -1.6
6.    Austin Peterson Sr Herriman HS 23.11 -1.5
7.    Logan Shobe So Ogden HS 23.20 -1.6
8.    Bryson Cortes So Syracuse HS 23.25 -1.6
9.    Adriano Demartin Jr Bingham HS 23.29 -1.6
10.    A.j. Keil Sr Herriman HS 23.30 -1.6
11.    Connor Lehr Sr Northridge HS 23.40 -2.3
12.    Calvin Peterson Sr Fremont HS 23.43 -2.3
13.    Noah Kjar So Corner Canyon HS 23.44 -2.5
14.    Connor Glassey Sr Herriman HS 23.46 -2.2
15.    Gage Schofield Jr Fremont HS 23.52 -1.2
16.    Liam Post Sr Herriman HS 23.57 -2.2
17.    Rhyle Hanson Sr Ogden HS 23.62 -2.2
18.    Jakob Burt Jr Morgan HS 23.68 -1.2
19.    Devin Gwynn Jr Davis HS 23.69 -1.2
19.    Luke Christensen Jr Riverton HS 23.69 -2.3
21.    William Ammons Sr TIMPVIEW 23.70 -2.5
22.    Jacob McGuire Sr Bear River HS 23.71 -2.2
23.    Aaron Groethe Jr Roy HS 23.73 -2.3
24.    Seth Warner So Park City HS 23.77 -2.3
24.    Jaxson McFarland So Fremont HS 23.77 -2.2
26.    Ben Hegewald Jr Olympus HS 23.79 -2.2
27.    Gabe Morris Jr Evanston HS 23.80 -1.5
28.    Connely Hill So Wasatch HS 23.81 -1.6
29.    Jacob Bird Jr Roy HS 23.82 -1.5
29.    Kasey Hong Jr Corner Canyon HS 23.82 -1.2
31.    Kevin Mei Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 23.87 -2.3
31.    Isaac Garrard Jr Riverton HS 23.87 -2.2
33.    Johnathan Rangassamy Sr Woods Cross HS 23.88 -1.6
34.    Mahkhi Hagen Jr Herriman HS 23.91 -1.2
35.    Ethan Moore Sr Morgan HS 23.95 -2.5
36.    August Jacobs Jr Corner Canyon HS 23.99 -1.2
37.    Daniel Taylor Sr Olympus HS 24.01 -2.5
38.    Joseph Martin So TIMPVIEW 24.02 -2.8
39.    Favor Okere Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 24.19 -1.5
40.    Jared Polatis Jr Bingham HS 24.24 -2.5
41.    Donald Phillips So Ridgeline HS 24.45 -2.8
42.    Sione Moa Sr Weber HS 24.49 -2.5
43.    Ty Montague Jr Herriman HS 24.54 -1.6
44.    Noah LaDeaux Jr Herriman HS 24.61 -3.3
45.    Emmanuel Odogwu Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 24.65 -1.5
46.    Marshall Breck Sr Copper Hills HS 24.86 -3.3
46.    Everett Whitman Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 24.86 -1.6
48.    Gavin Taylor Jr Maple Mountain HS 25.14 -2.8
49.    Joshua Baker So Riverton HS 25.16 -1.2
50.    Elijah Reives Jr West Jordan HS 25.36 -2.8
51.    James Faurschou So Copper Hills HS 25.39 -3.3
DNS    Tyler Roberts Jr Woods Cross HS DNS -1.5
DNS    Christian Woodland So Davis HS DNS -1.5
DNS    David Del Toro So Bountiful HS DNS -2.5
DNS    Evan Blanchard Jr Woods Cross HS DNS -2.5
DNS    David Hadley Sr Layton HS DNS -1.5
DNS    Will Pendelton Sr Layton HS DNS -2.8
DNS    Jared Thurman Jr Riverton HS DNS -2.8
DNS    Kai Vlaun So Park City HS DNS -2.8
DNS    Kody Smith Sr Evanston HS DNS -1.6
DNS    Jared Crockett Jr Alta HS DNS -2.8
DNS    Kendrick Bolos Sr Fremont HS DNS -1.6
DNS    Corbin Arbon Sr Grand County HS DNS -1.6
DNS    David Spjut So Davis HS DNS -1.6
DNS    Kaden Johnson Sr Westlake HS DNS -3.3
DNS    Mapa Vaenuku Fr East HS DNS -3.3
DNS    Jonas Nerdin So Woods Cross HS DNS -2.2
DNS    Jacob Morton Jr Hillcrest HS DNS -3.3
DNS    Kameron Reaves Jr Northridge HS DNS -3.3
DNS    Jaxon Gochis Sr Fremont HS DNS -2.3
DNS    Nicolas Session So East HS DNS -2.3


Girl's 3200 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Madison White So Bear River HS 11:55.02
2.    Ruth Wright So Davis HS 11:59.44
3.    Saylor Lighten Sr Riverton HS 12:10.33
4.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren Sr Bountiful HS 12:12.12
5.    Brooklyn Smith So Herriman HS 12:21.93
6.    Brooke Taylor Fr Farmington HS 12:25.98
7.    Alivia Scoresby So Westlake HS 12:30.06
8.    Kali Richardson Jr Corner Canyon HS 12:31.38
9.    Hanna Shuler So Rock Springs HS-WY 12:35.59
10.    Alexis Patrick Fr Ridgeline HS 12:44.23
11.    Erin Naylor Fr Riverton HS 12:45.21
12.    Rachel Margetts Sr Bingham HS 12:46.62
13.    Morgan Hatch Fr Herriman HS 12:50.58
14.    Alexia Larsen Jr Corner Canyon HS 12:58.18
15.    Brooklynn Gee Sr Riverton HS 13:01.53
16.    Abbey Blair Sr Ogden HS 13:03.94
17.    Katie Crabtree So Ogden HS 13:18.39
18.    Paige Rousey Jr Herriman HS 13:48.66
DNS    Macie Lee Sr Westlake HS DNS
DNS    Lauren Thornley Fr Layton HS DNS
DNS    Whitney Walpole So Davis HS DNS


Boy's 3200 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Drake DeHaan Sr West Jordan HS 9:48.71
2.    Spencer Willis Jr Riverton HS 9:58.29
3.    Stephen Glod Sr Corner Canyon HS 9:58.68
4.    Nathan Beltran Jr Corner Canyon HS 9:59.38
5.    Jerin Palmer Jr Copper Hills HS 10:00.05
6.    Benjamin Dastrup So Corner Canyon HS 10:00.31
7.    Jalen Anderton Jr Farmington HS 10:01.13
8.    Daniel Larsen So Davis HS 10:01.47
9.    Jorge Vasquez Sr Bonneville HS 10:05.84
10.    Sam Sanft Sr TIMPVIEW 10:06.62
11.    McKay Margetts Sr Bingham HS 10:07.75
12.    Josh Perry So Herriman HS 10:14.08
13.    Jeff Armstrong Jr TIMPVIEW 10:15.36
14.    Carson Day So Corner Canyon HS 10:15.81
15.    Samuel Norton So TIMPVIEW 10:16.18
16.    Reese McGrath Jr Park City HS 10:17.34
17.    Simon Mitchell So Farmington HS 10:18.51
18.    Conner Pedersen Fr Herriman HS 10:18.81
19.    Brandon Johnson Sr Corner Canyon HS 10:24.38
20.    Evan Harris So Herriman HS 10:26.11
21.    Quinten Wright Jr Ridgeline HS 10:26.96
22.    Luke Crossley So Roy HS 10:27.99
DNS    Chandler Morgan Sr Riverton HS DNS
DNS    Scott McMullin Sr Park City HS DNS
DNS    Nicholas Murray So Layton HS DNS


Girl's 4x400 Open Sections
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 4:07.08
2.    TIMPVIEW A TIMPVIEW 4:07.55
3.    Layton HS A Layton HS 4:17.28
4.    Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS 4:20.10
5.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 4:24.70
6.    Woods Cross HS B Woods Cross HS 4:25.95
7.    Bingham HS A Bingham HS 4:26.15
8.    Fremont HS A Fremont HS 4:28.86
9.    Copper Hills HS A Copper Hills HS 4:36.61
DNS    Riverton HS A Riverton HS DNS
DNS    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS DNS
DNS    Westlake HS A Westlake HS DNS


Boy's 4x400 Open Sections
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Bingham HS A Bingham HS 3:28.59
2.    Roy HS A Roy HS 3:30.40
3.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 3:30.76
4.    Fremont HS A Fremont HS 3:33.84
5.    Davis HS A Davis HS 3:34.41
6.    TIMPVIEW A TIMPVIEW 3:34.96
7.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 3:36.72
8.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 3:40.66
9.    Syracuse HS B Syracuse HS 3:40.90
10.    Viewmont High School A Viewmont High School 3:42.36
11.    Woods Cross HS B Woods Cross HS 3:45.71
12.    Layton HS A Layton HS 3:46.16
13.    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS 3:50.53
DNS    Riverton HS A Riverton HS DNS


Girl's 4x800 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Westlake HS A Westlake HS 9:41.79
2.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 10:05.65
3.    Layton HS A Layton HS 10:07.32
4.    Davis HS A Davis HS 10:08.58
5.    Rock Springs HS-WY A Rock Springs HS-WY 10:18.64
6.    Syracuse HS A Syracuse HS 11:01.29
DNS    Evanston HS A Evanston HS DNS
DNS    Park City HS A Park City HS DNS
DNS    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS DNS
DNS    Davis HS B Davis HS DNS


Boy's 4x800 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Davis HS A Davis HS 8:17.06
2.    Copper Hills HS A Copper Hills HS 8:20.34
3.    Syracuse HS A Syracuse HS 8:21.47
4.    Hillcrest HS A Hillcrest HS 8:30.57
5.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 8:34.83
6.    Woods Cross HS A Woods Cross HS 8:49.90
7.    West Jordan HS A West Jordan HS 8:53.36
8.    Rock Springs HS-WY A Rock Springs HS-WY 8:54.58
9.    Layton HS A Layton HS 9:04.71
10.    Westlake HS A Westlake HS 9:07.58
11.    Woods Cross HS B Woods Cross HS 9:18.88
12.    Syracuse HS B Syracuse HS 9:29.94
DNS    Fremont HS A Fremont HS DNS
DNS    Bountiful HS A Bountiful HS DNS


Girl's Long Jump Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Tess Lawson Jr Ridgeline HS  5.04  16-06.50
2.    Jamelle Latu So Bountiful HS  4.94  16-02.50
3.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS  4.82  15-10.00
4.    Lauren Howe Jr Woods Cross HS  4.81  15-09.50
5.    McKenna Mickelson So Union HS  4.80  15-09.00
6.    Elise Heddens Jr Park City HS  4.79  15-08.50
7.    Meagan Matthews Sr Morgan HS  4.75  15-07.00
8.    Anna Bilic Jr East HS  4.71  15-05.50
9.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS  4.70  15-05.00
10.    Cassidy D. Henderson Sr Herriman HS  4.70  15-05.00
11.    Sarah Spangenberg Fr Viewmont High School  4.57  15-00.00
12.    Lourdes Lyons Sr Highland HS  4.53  14-10.50
13.    Grace Wallace Jr TIMPVIEW  4.53  14-10.50
14.    Shaelynn Wood Jr Davis HS  4.52  14-10.00
15.    Hayley Payne Jr Westlake HS  4.49  14-09.00
16.    Kate Hyatt Sr Riverton HS  4.47  14-08.00
17.    Heidi Bingham Jr Fremont HS  4.44  14-07.00
18.    Mya Rigamoto Jr Westlake HS  4.39  14-05.00
19.    Makayla Miller Jr Copper Hills HS  4.39  14-05.00
20.    Aubrey Riser Fr Union HS  4.38  14-04.50
21.    Summer Steeneck Jr Riverton HS  4.33  14-02.50
22.    Kate Lewis So Woods Cross HS  4.32  14-02.00
23.    Kaylie Harmer Sr Bonneville HS  4.32  14-02.00
24.    Carly Rogers Jr Park City HS  4.29  14-01.00
25.    Lyndee Miller Sr Union HS  4.29  14-01.00
26.    Katy Smith Fr Maple Mountain HS  4.29  14-01.00
27.    Emma Bitner Sr Bear River HS  4.27  14-00.00
28.    Elena Adams Jr Ogden HS  4.27  14-00.00
29.    Madison Snow Jr Union HS  4.24  13-11.00
30.    Emilee Morrison So West Jordan HS  4.21  13-10.00
31.    Annalea Karren Sr Davis HS  4.20  13-09.50
32.    Kassidy Pehrson So Syracuse HS  4.10  13-05.50
33.    Madi Durrant Fr Evanston HS  4.10  13-05.50
34.    Apassara Cella Fr Park City HS  4.07  13-04.50
35.    Grace Pulley Fr Ogden HS  4.06  13-04.00
36.    Celesta Graham Jr Union HS  4.04  13-03.00
37.    Alex Martinez Fr West Jordan HS  3.78  12-05.00
38.    Kathryn Oliphant So Layton HS  3.33  10-11.00
DNS    Robyn Hoki Sr Davis HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Josephina Lealaitafea Sr Copper Hills HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Sarah Major Jr Davis HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Aidyn Eldredge Sr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Gabby Mason Sr Davis HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Grace Carlile Jr Westlake HS  DNS  DNS


Boy's Long Jump Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Brigham Nielsen Sr Davis HS  6.16  20-02.50
2.    C. j. Canada So Layton HS  6.12  20-01.00
3.    Wyatt Curnow Jr Viewmont High School  6.09  20-00.00
4.    Hudson Schenck Sr Weber HS  6.06  19-10.50
5.    Jamo Allen Jr Viewmont High School  6.02  19-09.00
6.    Anthony Warren Jr West Jordan HS  6.01  19-08.50
7.    Nathan Woodruff Sr Bingham HS  5.98  19-07.50
8.    Jaden Mickelson Sr Union HS  5.97  19-07.00
9.    Kash Bitton Sr Fremont HS  5.93  19-05.50
10.    Owen Tenney Jr Westlake HS  5.92  19-05.00
11.    Isaiah Kimball Jr West Jordan HS  5.89  19-04.00
12.    Benjamin Bohne So Copper Hills HS  5.87  19-03.00
13.    Jaylon Ford Jr Bonneville HS  5.84  19-02.00
14.    Kyler Nuckles Jr Riverton HS  5.84  19-02.00
15.    Trent Citte Sr Bonneville HS  5.84  19-02.00
16.    Sam Adams Jr Syracuse HS  5.84  19-02.00
17.    Rex Graham Sr Highland HS  5.83  19-01.50
18.    Israel Colman Sr West Jordan HS  5.81  19-01.00
19.    Christian Woodland So Davis HS  5.81  19-01.00
20.    Cody Sampson Sr Corner Canyon HS  5.76  18-11.00
21.    Sebastian Fernandez So Davis HS  5.74  18-10.00
22.    Jackson Kendrick Sr Davis HS  5.70  18-08.50
23.    David Del Toro So Bountiful HS  5.69  18-08.00
24.    Joel Dopp Sr Layton HS  5.69  18-08.00
25.    Corbin Vail Jr Syracuse HS  5.66  18-07.00
26.    Jaxson Keene Sr Woods Cross HS  5.61  18-05.00
27.    Robbie Walker Sr Riverton HS  5.61  18-05.00
27.    Jacob Fitton Fr Herriman HS  5.61  18-05.00
29.    Garrett Berger Sr Evanston HS  5.40  17-08.50
30.    Mahkhi Hagen Jr Herriman HS  5.38  17-08.00
31.    Ethan Canfield Sr Riverton HS  5.29  17-04.50
32.    Dylan Pontious So Maple Mountain HS  5.28  17-04.00
33.    Brock Hatch So Layton HS  5.24  17-02.50
34.    Robert Cook Fr East HS  5.04  16-06.50
35.    Trey Traver So Copper Hills HS  4.84  15-10.50
DNS    Trapper Behm So Fremont HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Aaron Erickson Sr Bingham HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Michael Pearson Sr TIMPVIEW  DNS  DNS
DNS    Tyson Hurd Sr Morgan HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Corbin Arbon Sr Grand County HS  DNS  DNS


Girl's High Jump Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Jayne Packer So Farmington HS  1.55  5-01.00
2.    Rylie Runyan So Farmington HS  1.52  5-00.00
2.    Ellyssa Nelson So Davis HS  1.52  5-00.00
4.    Keeley Brinn Jr Northridge HS  1.52  5-00.00
4.    Reagan Vance Jr Farmington HS  1.52  5-00.00
6.    Cali Pollastro So Rock Springs HS-WY  1.47  4-10.00
7.    Andie Boothe Sr Ben Lomond HS  1.47  4-10.00
7.    Annalea Karren Sr Davis HS  1.47  4-10.00
7.    Kaylie Harmer Sr Bonneville HS  1.47  4-10.00
10.    Katelyn Lungren Sr Westlake HS  1.47  4-10.00
10.    Kameron Wilson So Rock Springs HS-WY  1.47  4-10.00
12.    Hailey Fouts So Bountiful HS  1.47  4-10.00
13.    Olivia Pectol Jr TIMPVIEW  1.47  4-10.00
14.    Emily Terry Sr Woods Cross HS  1.42  4-08.00
14.    Makya Love Fr Herriman HS  1.42  4-08.00
14.    Stacia Barker Fr Evanston HS  1.42  4-08.00
14.    Kate Wirthlin Jr Olympus HS  1.42  4-08.00
14.    Emma Maxfield Jr Olympus HS  1.42  4-08.00
19.    Shelyse Ellingford Fr Evanston HS  1.42  4-08.00
20.    Juliann Stein So Ogden HS  1.37  4-06.00
20.    Madison Snow Jr Union HS  1.37  4-06.00
20.    Theresa Lara Jr East HS  1.37  4-06.00
20.    Sarah Spangenberg Fr Viewmont High School  1.37  4-06.00
24.    Amberly Webb Jr Farmington HS  1.37  4-06.00
DNS    Ainzlee Enger So Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Katelin Graham Sr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Baily Jenkins Sr Bountiful HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Mak Wright Sr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
NM    Allison Collinwood So Ogden HS  NM  NM
NM    Mallory Sepos Fr Evanston HS  NM  NM


Boy's High Jump Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Kale Thomas Jr Davis HS  1.95  6-05.00
2.    Owen Tenney Jr Westlake HS  1.85  6-01.00
3.    Thomas Fuell Jr Riverton HS  1.83  6-00.00
4.    Mason Buck Jr Ben Lomond HS  1.78  5-10.00
4.    Gordan Madison Sr Herriman HS  1.78  5-10.00
6.    Kyler Nuckles Jr Riverton HS  1.78  5-10.00
7.    Trent Citte Sr Bonneville HS  1.78  5-10.00
8.    Josh Beckwith Jr Bonneville HS  1.78  5-10.00
9.    Elijah Reives Jr West Jordan HS  1.73  5-08.00
9.    Matthew Millburn Sr Morgan HS  1.73  5-08.00
9.    Carson Tabaracci Fr Park City HS  1.73  5-08.00
9.    Mason Baker So West Jordan HS  1.73  5-08.00
13.    Mark McCurdy Jr Park City HS  1.73  5-08.00
14.    Frank Paas So Park City HS  1.73  5-08.00
14.    Jaxson Keene Sr Woods Cross HS  1.73  5-08.00
16.    Braydon Ordyna Jr Bingham HS  1.73  5-08.00
16.    Rex Graham Sr Highland HS  1.73  5-08.00
18.    Emmanuel Odogwu Jr Rock Springs HS-WY  1.73  5-08.00
19.    Kaden Gollaher Sr Syracuse HS  1.67  5-06.00
19.    Tucker Goodfellow Sr Woods Cross HS  1.67  5-06.00
19.    Brock Hatch So Layton HS  1.67  5-06.00
19.    Sam Adams Jr Syracuse HS  1.67  5-06.00
DNS    Joshua Finlayson Jr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Cade Kartchner Sr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Ben Checketts Jr Layton HS  DNS  DNS
NM    Gabe Fisher So Roy HS  NM  NM
NM    Melelee Gautavai Sr East HS  NM  NM


Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Sienna Branch So Maple Mountain HS  2.82  9-03.00
2.    Kaelyn Hiatt Sr Evanston HS  2.74  9-00.00
3.    Ceyda Ural Jr Corner Canyon HS  2.74  9-00.00
4.    Lucy Yardley So Syracuse HS  2.74  9-00.00
5.    Helen Jessop Jr Herriman HS  2.74  9-00.00
6.    Mary Taylor Jr Farmington HS  2.59  8-06.00
6.    Sydney Anderson So Copper Hills HS  2.59  8-06.00
8.    Morgan Peterson Sr Weber HS  2.59  8-06.00
9.    Samantha Bell Jr Layton HS  2.59  8-06.00
10.    Katelynn Rollo Sr Bingham HS  2.44  8-00.00
11.    Kendra Vest Jr West Jordan HS  2.44  8-00.00
11.    Isabel Phillips So Hillcrest HS  2.44  8-00.00
13.    Rebecca Reid Sr Davis HS  2.44  8-00.00
13.    Kaylyn Heaton Jr Farmington HS  2.44  8-00.00
15.    Ailya Mittelman Jr West Jordan HS  2.44  8-00.00
16.    Genessa Eldredge Jr Alta HS  2.28  7-06.00
16.    Gracie Dewitt Jr Herriman HS  2.28  7-06.00
16.    Victoria Lange So Evanston HS  2.28  7-06.00
16.    Halee Porter Fr Herriman HS  2.28  7-06.00
20.    Victoria Ekins Jr Herriman HS  2.13  7-00.00
DNS    Mary Reid So Davis HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Hope Thomas So Riverton HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Chakobi Lewis Fr West Side HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Taylor Jones Jr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
NM    Jordan Henderson Jr Copper Hills HS  NM  NM
NM    DesiJo Haworth Jr Davis HS  NM  NM


Boy's Pole Vault Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Isaac Duncan Sr Syracuse HS  3.66  12-00.00
2.    Nicholas Bodily Sr Copper Hills HS  3.50  11-06.00
2.    Bryar Jackson Jr Fremont HS  3.50  11-06.00
4.    Jacob Duncan Jr Herriman HS  3.50  11-06.00
5.    Parker Sagers So Davis HS  3.35  11-00.00
6.    Oakley James Sr Davis HS  3.35  11-00.00
6.    Russell Phippen Jr West Jordan HS  3.35  11-00.00
8.    Aaron Haws So Fremont HS  3.35  11-00.00
9.    Rigby Peterson So Weber HS  3.35  11-00.00
10.    Dylan Ashby Jr Farmington HS  3.20  10-06.00
11.    Liam Obray So Weber HS  3.20  10-06.00
12.    Jaric Udy Jr Fremont HS  3.05  10-00.00
13.    Brandon Gwak Jr West Jordan HS  3.05  10-00.00
14.    Gage Schofield Jr Fremont HS  3.05  10-00.00
15.    Michael Clark Jr Syracuse HS  3.05  10-00.00
16.    Jesse Harris Sr Davis HS  3.05  10-00.00
17.    Josh Miller Sr Davis HS  2.89  9-06.00
18.    Payton Womack Sr Davis HS  2.89  9-06.00
19.    Harrison Brunson Jr Herriman HS  2.89  9-06.00
20.    Zakia Kirby Jr Hillcrest HS  2.74  9-00.00
21.    Jacob McKeehan Jr Syracuse HS  2.74  9-00.00
DNS    Brandon Hall Fr Bingham HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Kaleb Bronson Sr Fremont HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Ben Landheim So Davis HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Tanner Mons Jr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
NM    Canyon Jones So Davis HS  NM  NM
NM    Dm Mulugeta So Davis HS  NM  NM
NM    Johnathan Fietkau Jr Lone Peak HS  NM  NM


Girl's Shot Put Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Xuriyah Harry Sr Farmington HS  10.87  35-08.00
2.    Lia Katoa So Layton HS  10.76  35-03.50
3.    Christa Merrill Jr Herriman HS  10.58  34-08.50
4.    Virginia Tomon Sr Saint Joseph Catholic High  10.21  33-06.00
5.    Megan Bradford Sr Rock Springs HS-WY  10.18  33-05.00
6.    Arleigh Sorensen Jr Hillcrest HS  10.18  33-05.00
7.    Agalelei Pili Fr Westlake HS  10.15  33-03.50
8.    Trinity Chrisawn Jr Rock Springs HS-WY  10.13  33-03.00
9.    Marinna Mentzel So Evanston HS  10.03  32-11.00
10.    Madeline Conrad Sr Davis HS  9.99  32-09.50
11.    Mele Tauataina Sr Woods Cross HS  9.98  32-09.00
12.    Allison Collinwood So Ogden HS  9.95  32-08.00
13.    Alyssa Jeppesen Jr Farmington HS  9.90  32-06.00
14.    Marina Martin Jr Corner Canyon HS  9.90  32-06.00
15.    Rakayla Clement So Woods Cross HS  9.50  31-02.00
16.    Arianna Bryner Jr Bonneville HS  9.40  30-10.00
17.    Celeste Keelin Jr Rock Springs HS-WY  9.40  30-10.00
18.    Megan Wilson Jr West Jordan HS  9.32  30-07.00
19.    Marin Freeland So Herriman HS  9.24  30-04.00
20.    Tashena Ashby Jr Bountiful HS  9.24  30-04.00
21.    Brixon Mathis Jr Rock Springs HS-WY  9.22  30-03.00
22.    Grace (Elizabeth) Cuttle Sr Alta HS  9.22  30-03.00
23.    Alyssa Schofield Jr Bonneville HS  9.13  29-11.50
24.    Avery Lane Jr Park City HS  9.13  29-11.50
25.    Katelin Alsop Jr Corner Canyon HS  9.08  29-09.50
26.    Katie Sugiyama Jr Saint Joseph Catholic High  8.94  29-04.00
27.    Mele Kaufusi Jr West Jordan HS  8.91  29-03.00
28.    Kayleigh Hamblin So Rock Springs HS-WY  8.58  28-02.00
29.    Sadie Steiner So Corner Canyon HS  8.51  27-11.00
30.    Tiffany Christiansen Jr West Jordan HS  8.43  27-08.00
31.    Soana Pauni Jr West Jordan HS  8.41  27-07.00
32.    Shayna Olsen Jr Union HS  8.39  27-06.50
33.    Leleao Tauelia Sr West Jordan HS  8.38  27-06.00
34.    Nicole Casali So Evanston HS  8.34  27-04.50
35.    Josie Cottle So Fremont HS  8.27  27-01.50
36.    Shelynd Halls Sr Rock Springs HS-WY  7.96  26-01.50
DNS    Haylie Jacobson Jr Riverton HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Rachel Godfrey So Syracuse HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Mackinley Cannon Sr Herriman HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Miracle Fontana Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Rachel Rodgers Sr Ridgeline HS  DNS  DNS


Boy's Shot Put Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Jonah Strong Jr Corner Canyon HS  13.99  45-11.00
2.    Jesus Quintero Jr Evanston HS  13.70  44-11.50
3.    Sam Owens Sr Davis HS  13.47  44-02.50
4.    Zackary George Jr Fremont HS  13.33  43-09.00
5.    Jay Scott Sr Fremont HS  13.33  43-09.00
6.    Bridger Barker Sr Evanston HS  13.19  43-03.50
7.    Coco Lukrich So Park City HS  13.13  43-01.00
8.    James Reich Sr Hillcrest HS  13.10  43-00.00
9.    Payton Vernon Fr Evanston HS  13.09  42-11.50
10.    Ethan Snell Sr Alta HS  12.98  42-07.00
11.    Cameron Styer Jr Corner Canyon HS  12.98  42-07.00
12.    Camron Matthews Jr Syracuse HS  12.85  42-02.00
13.    Jordan McKean Jr Fremont HS  12.77  41-11.00
14.    Jacob Palmer So Fremont HS  12.65  41-06.00
15.    Jaron Tsosie Sr Roy HS  12.62  41-05.00
15.    Alema(Max) Tupoula Sr Davis HS  12.62  41-05.00
17.    Douglas Ko