Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Theron
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
11. |
14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Damon
Shoyo
|
|
Fr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
13. |
15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chester
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
14. |
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Owen
St. Clair
|
|
So |
|
Wyoming Indian |
15. |
17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Steven
Antelope
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
NM |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Chase
Shakespeare
|
|
So |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
NM |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Jude
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
6. |
13.64 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kody
Shepperson
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
9. |
14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kevin
Keller
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
10. |
14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jose
Garcia
|
|
Fr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
12. |
14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Caleb
Abbott
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
NM |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Aubrey
McCabe
|
|
Fr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
NM |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Morgan
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
1. |
11.91 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hiissiis
Goodnight
|
|
Sr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
2. |
12.36 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Arturo
Dominguez
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
3. |
12.36 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jeremiah
Willow
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
4. |
12.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mike
Bethel
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
5. |
12.82 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Duke
Gibbel
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
7. |
13.75 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jerry
McGill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
8. |
13.76 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Morgan
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
11.91 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hiissiis
Goodnight
|
|
Sr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
S3 |
-2. |
|
12.36 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Arturo
Dominguez
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
12.36 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jeremiah
Willow
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
12.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mike
Bethel
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
12.82 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jude
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.64 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Duke
Gibbel
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
13.75 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jerry
McGill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
S3 |
-7. |
|
13.76 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kody
Shepperson
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kevin
Keller
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Theron
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
S1 |
-1. |
|
14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jose
Garcia
|
|
Fr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
S2 |
-4. |
|
14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Damon
Shoyo
|
|
Fr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Chester
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Owen
St. Clair
|
|
So |
|
Wyoming Indian |
S1 |
-4. |
|
17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Caleb
Abbott
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Steven
Antelope
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Aubrey
McCabe
|
|
Fr |
|
Wyoming Indian |
S2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Chase
Shakespeare
|
|
So |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|