Wyoming Indian Twilight 2019
Wyoming Indian High School
Ethete, WY
April 25, 2019

Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Echo Oldman Jr St. Stephens Indian High School 3.  31.63 6  
2.    Allison Sweeney Jr Wind River HS 9.  34.02    
3.    Dorianna White So Wyoming Indian 11.  35.32    
4.    Tehya Arthur So Wyoming Indian 12.  37.28    
5.    Alyson Langlois Jr Shoshoni High School 13.  38.64    
NM    Gabby Wall Jr Wind River HS NM  NM    
NM    Josie Oldman Jr Wind River HS NM  NM    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Laila SunRhodes Fr Wyoming Indian 6.  33.54 3  
2.    Kylene Fighting Bear Fr Wyoming Indian 7.  33.84 2  
3.    Terissa Underwood Fr Wyoming Indian 8.  33.90 1  
4.    Consualo Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 14.  38.86    
5.    Calista Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 15.  39.12    
6.    Jonae Moss Sr Wyoming Indian 16.  40.13    
NM    Savannah Arneach Jr Wind River HS NM  NM    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Mindy Russell Jr Wind River HS 1.  28.97 10  
2.    Raiel Valdez Sr Wyoming Indian 2.  31.49 8  
3.    Diamond Shoyo Jr Wyoming Indian 4.  31.68 5  
4.    Ashley Tidwell Fr Shoshoni High School 5.  32.91 4  
5.    Amya HerManyHorses Fr Wyoming Indian 10.  34.19    
NM    Tanecia Warren So Wind River HS NM  NM    
NM    Abby Philleo Sr Wind River HS NM  NM    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Mindy Russell Jr Wind River HS S3 -1. 28.97 10  
2.    Raiel Valdez Sr Wyoming Indian S3 -2. 31.49 8  
3.    Echo Oldman Jr St. Stephens Indian High School S1 -1. 31.63 6  
4.    Diamond Shoyo Jr Wyoming Indian S3 -3. 31.68 5  
5.    Ashley Tidwell Fr Shoshoni High School S3 -4. 32.91 4  
6.    Laila SunRhodes Fr Wyoming Indian S2 -1. 33.54 3  
7.    Kylene Fighting Bear Fr Wyoming Indian S2 -2. 33.84 2  
8.    Terissa Underwood Fr Wyoming Indian S2 -3. 33.90 1  
9.    Allison Sweeney Jr Wind River HS S1 -2. 34.02    
10.    Amya HerManyHorses Fr Wyoming Indian S3 -5. 34.19    
11.    Dorianna White So Wyoming Indian S1 -3. 35.32    
12.    Tehya Arthur So Wyoming Indian S1 -4. 37.28    
13.    Alyson Langlois Jr Shoshoni High School S1 -5. 38.64    
14.    Consualo Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School S2 -4. 38.86    
15.    Calista Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School S2 -5. 39.12    
16.    Jonae Moss Sr Wyoming Indian S2 -6. 40.13    
NM    Gabby Wall Jr Wind River HS S1 -NM NM    
NM    Josie Oldman Jr Wind River HS S1 -NM NM    
NM    Savannah Arneach Jr Wind River HS S2 -NM NM    
NM    Tanecia Warren So Wind River HS S3 -NM NM    
NM    Abby Philleo Sr Wind River HS S3 -NM NM    


Men & Women's Team Scores
After 14 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Shoshoni High School 112     
2.  Wyoming Indian 84     
3.  St. Stephens Indian High School 76     
4.  Wind River HS 69     
5.  Lodge Grass 50