2019 Worland Throwers Meet |
Worland High School |
Worland, WY |
April 23, 2019 |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||
Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||
Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||
Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||
Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Carson Olsen | Jr | Powell | 6. | 10.98 | 36-00.50 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Christian Peterson | Fr | Worland H.S. | 8. | 10.45 | 34-03.50 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Regan Schmeltzer | Jr | Worland H.S. | 9. | 10.11 | 33-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Josh Cady | Fr | Worland H.S. | 11. | 9.28 | 30-05.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Abel Vega | Fr | Worland H.S. | 12. | 8.94 | 29-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brian Shoopman | Fr | Ten Sleep High School | 13. | 8.76 | 28-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tucker Sullivan | So | Worland H.S. | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | OShea Downing | So | Worland H.S. | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Logan Cole | So | Thermopolis High School | 1. | 13.12 | 43-00.75 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Good | Jr | Powell | 2. | 12.86 | 42-02.25 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zeke Frankenberry | So | Powell | 3. | 12.63 | 41-05.50 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Geordan Weimer | So | Powell | 4. | 12.20 | 40-00.25 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lane Shramek | Fr | Powell | 5. | 11.34 | 37-02.50 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Koby Tigner | So | Worland H.S. | 7. | 10.96 | 35-11.50 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Garrett Cole | Fr | Worland H.S. | 10. | 9.72 | 31-10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
PASS | Carter Olsen | Sr | Powell | PASS | PASS | PASS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Logan Cole | So | Thermopolis High School | F2 | -1. | 13.12 | 43-00.75 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Good | Jr | Powell | F2 | -2. | 12.86 | 42-02.25 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zeke Frankenberry | So | Powell | F2 | -3. | 12.63 | 41-05.50 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Geordan Weimer | So | Powell | F2 | -4. | 12.20 | 40-00.25 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lane Shramek | Fr | Powell | F2 | -5. | 11.34 | 37-02.50 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Carson Olsen | Jr | Powell | F1 | -1. | 10.98 | 36-00.50 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Koby Tigner | So | Worland H.S. | F2 | -6. | 10.96 | 35-11.50 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Christian Peterson | Fr | Worland H.S. | F1 | -2. | 10.45 | 34-03.50 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Regan Schmeltzer | Jr | Worland H.S. | F1 | -3. | 10.11 | 33-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Garrett Cole | Fr | Worland H.S. | F2 | -7. | 9.72 | 31-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Josh Cady | Fr | Worland H.S. | F1 | -4. | 9.28 | 30-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Abel Vega | Fr | Worland H.S. | F1 | -5. | 8.94 | 29-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Brian Shoopman | Fr | Ten Sleep High School | F1 | -6. | 8.76 | 28-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
PASS | Carter Olsen | Sr | Powell | F2 | -PASS | PASS | PASS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tucker Sullivan | So | Worland H.S. | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | OShea Downing | So | Worland H.S. | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashlyn Erickson | Fr | Worland H.S. | 16. | 6.51 | 21-04.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Becher Caydence | Fr | Thermopolis High School | 18. | 6.04 | 19-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Carly Hilmer | Sr | Worland H.S. | 19. | 4.99 | 16-04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Payton Julson | So | Worland H.S. | 7. | 7.68 | 25-02.50 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maren Cottrell | Fr | Worland H.S. | 8. | 7.68 | 25-02.50 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Megan Good | Fr | Powell | 9. | 7.38 | 24-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Traci Gutierrez | Fr | Powell | 11. | 7.25 | 23-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Nathalia Ferrel | So | Worland H.S. | 12. | 7.15 | 23-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kaylee Stewart | So | Powell | 13. | 7.09 | 23-03.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kylie Fronk | So | Worland H.S. | 14. | 6.99 | 22-11.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Alissa Staidle | So | Powell | 17. | 6.11 | 20-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Flight 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Caballero | Sr | Worland H.S. | 1. | 11.26 | 36-11.50 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cassidy Miner | So | Powell | 2. | 10.83 | 35-06.50 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kinley Erickson | Sr | Ten Sleep High School | 3. | 10.09 | 33-01.50 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isabella Wambeke | Jr | Powell | 4. | 8.88 | 29-01.50 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Payton Ellliott | Fr | Worland H.S. | 5. | 8.35 | 27-05.00 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hallie Weber | Jr | Thermopolis High School | 6. | 8.15 | 26-08.75 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Makenzie DuPree | Fr | Worland H.S. | 10. | 7.29 | 23-11.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Taylor Lind | Sr | Worland H.S. | 15. | 6.84 | 22-05.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Caballero | Sr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -1. | 11.26 | 36-11.50 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cassidy Miner | So | Powell | F3 | -2. | 10.83 | 35-06.50 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kinley Erickson | Sr | Ten Sleep High School | F3 | -3. | 10.09 | 33-01.50 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isabella Wambeke | Jr | Powell | F3 | -4. | 8.88 | 29-01.50 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Payton Ellliott | Fr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -5. | 8.35 | 27-05.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hallie Weber | Jr | Thermopolis High School | F3 | -6. | 8.15 | 26-08.75 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Payton Julson | So | Worland H.S. | F2 | -1. | 7.68 | 25-02.50 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Maren Cottrell | Fr | Worland H.S. | F2 | -2. | 7.68 | 25-02.50 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Megan Good | Fr | Powell | F2 | -3. | 7.38 | 24-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Makenzie DuPree | Fr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -7. | 7.29 | 23-11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Traci Gutierrez | Fr | Powell | F2 | -4. | 7.25 | 23-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Nathalia Ferrel | So | Worland H.S. | F2 | -5. | 7.15 | 23-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kaylee Stewart | So | Powell | F2 | -6. | 7.09 | 23-03.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kylie Fronk | So | Worland H.S. | F2 | -7. | 6.99 | 22-11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Taylor Lind | Sr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -8. | 6.84 | 22-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Ashlyn Erickson | Fr | Worland H.S. | F1 | -1. | 6.51 | 21-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Alissa Staidle | So | Powell | F2 | -8. | 6.11 | 20-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Becher Caydence | Fr | Thermopolis High School | F1 | -2. | 6.04 | 19-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Carly Hilmer | Sr | Worland H.S. | F1 | -3. | 4.99 | 16-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dustin Wilson | So | Ten Sleep High School | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lane Shramek | Fr | Powell | 8. | 29.54 | 96-11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Cady | Fr | Worland H.S. | 9. | 29.08 | 95-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Abel Vega | Fr | Worland H.S. | 10. | 28.07 | 92-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aidan Searfoss | So | Ten Sleep High School | 11. | 28.01 | 91-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | OShea Downing | So | Worland H.S. | 13. | 26.95 | 88-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Carson Olsen | Jr | Powell | 14. | 25.14 | 82-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Brian Shoopman | Fr | Ten Sleep High School | 15. | 24.97 | 81-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Garrett Cole | Fr | Worland H.S. | 16. | 24.69 | 81-00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ryan Good | Jr | Powell | 1. | 43.25 | 141-11 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Logan Cole | So | Thermopolis High School | 2. | 37.79 | 124-00 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Carter Olsen | Sr | Powell | 3. | 36.73 | 120-06 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zeke Frankenberry | So | Powell | 4. | 35.35 | 116-00 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Koby Tigner | So | Worland H.S. | 5. | 33.83 | 111-00 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Geordan Weimer | So | Powell | 6. | 32.21 | 105-08 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Regan Schmeltzer | Jr | Worland H.S. | 7. | 31.82 | 104-05 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Christian Peterson | Fr | Worland H.S. | 12. | 27.25 | 89-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ryan Good | Jr | Powell | F3 | -1. | 43.25 | 141-11 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Logan Cole | So | Thermopolis High School | F3 | -2. | 37.79 | 124-00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Carter Olsen | Sr | Powell | F3 | -3. | 36.73 | 120-06 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zeke Frankenberry | So | Powell | F3 | -4. | 35.35 | 116-00 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Koby Tigner | So | Worland H.S. | F3 | -5. | 33.83 | 111-00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Geordan Weimer | So | Powell | F3 | -6. | 32.21 | 105-08 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Regan Schmeltzer | Jr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -7. | 31.82 | 104-05 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Lane Shramek | Fr | Powell | F2 | -1. | 29.54 | 96-11 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Josh Cady | Fr | Worland H.S. | F2 | -2. | 29.08 | 95-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Abel Vega | Fr | Worland H.S. | F2 | -3. | 28.07 | 92-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Aidan Searfoss | So | Ten Sleep High School | F2 | -4. | 28.01 | 91-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Christian Peterson | Fr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -8. | 27.25 | 89-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | OShea Downing | So | Worland H.S. | F2 | -5. | 26.95 | 88-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Carson Olsen | Jr | Powell | F2 | -6. | 25.14 | 82-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Brian Shoopman | Fr | Ten Sleep High School | F2 | -7. | 24.97 | 81-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Garrett Cole | Fr | Worland H.S. | F2 | -8. | 24.69 | 81-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dustin Wilson | So | Ten Sleep High School | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Carly Hilmer | Sr | Worland H.S. | 17. | 11.78 | 38-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Payton Ellliott | Fr | Worland H.S. | 7. | 23.06 | 75-08 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Traci Gutierrez | Fr | Powell | 8. | 22.76 | 74-08 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Nathalia Ferrel | So | Worland H.S. | 10. | 21.36 | 70-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Taylor Lind | Sr | Worland H.S. | 11. | 20.37 | 66-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alissa Staidle | So | Powell | 13. | 18.24 | 59-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Isabella Wambeke | Jr | Powell | 14. | 16.91 | 55-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ashlyn Erickson | Fr | Worland H.S. | 15. | 16.10 | 52-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaylee Stewart | So | Powell | 16. | 13.94 | 45-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Caballero | Sr | Worland H.S. | 1. | 33.60 | 110-03 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kinley Erickson | Sr | Ten Sleep High School | 2. | 29.51 | 96-10 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maren Cottrell | Fr | Worland H.S. | 3. | 26.80 | 87-11 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cassidy Miner | So | Powell | 4. | 24.92 | 81-09 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Payton Julson | So | Worland H.S. | 5. | 24.41 | 80-01 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kylie Fronk | So | Worland H.S. | 6. | 23.77 | 78-00 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Megan Good | Fr | Powell | 9. | 21.82 | 71-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Makenzie DuPree | Fr | Worland H.S. | 12. | 19.61 | 64-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Caballero | Sr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -1. | 33.60 | 110-03 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kinley Erickson | Sr | Ten Sleep High School | F3 | -2. | 29.51 | 96-10 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maren Cottrell | Fr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -3. | 26.80 | 87-11 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cassidy Miner | So | Powell | F3 | -4. | 24.92 | 81-09 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Payton Julson | So | Worland H.S. | F3 | -5. | 24.41 | 80-01 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kylie Fronk | So | Worland H.S. | F3 | -6. | 23.77 | 78-00 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Payton Ellliott | Fr | Worland H.S. | F2 | -1. | 23.06 | 75-08 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Traci Gutierrez | Fr | Powell | F2 | -2. | 22.76 | 74-08 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Megan Good | Fr | Powell | F3 | -7. | 21.82 | 71-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Nathalia Ferrel | So | Worland H.S. | F2 | -3. | 21.36 | 70-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Taylor Lind | Sr | Worland H.S. | F2 | -4. | 20.37 | 66-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Makenzie DuPree | Fr | Worland H.S. | F3 | -8. | 19.61 | 64-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Alissa Staidle | So | Powell | F2 | -5. | 18.24 | 59-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Isabella Wambeke | Jr | Powell | F2 | -6. | 16.91 | 55-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Ashlyn Erickson | Fr | Worland H.S. | F2 | -7. | 16.10 | 52-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Kaylee Stewart | So | Powell | F2 | -8. | 13.94 | 45-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Carly Hilmer | Sr | Worland H.S. | F1 | -1. | 11.78 | 38-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||
Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||
Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals | ||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||
Boy's Team Scores | ||||||
After 2 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Powell | 51 | .0 | |||
2. | Thermopolis High School | 18 | .0 | |||
3. | Worland H.S. | 9 | .0 |
Girl's Team Scores | ||||||
After 2 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Worland H.S. | 42 | .0 | |||
2. | Powell | 19 | .0 | |||
3. | Ten Sleep High School | 14 | .0 | |||
4. | Thermopolis High School | 3 | .0 |
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 4 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Powell | 70 | .0 | |||
2. | Worland H.S. | 51 | .0 | |||
3. | Thermopolis High School | 21 | .0 | |||
4. | Ten Sleep High School | 14 | .0 |